2019 Great Columbia Crossing



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 80 3149 Ella Zilli F 14 F0114 Astoria OR 47:05.5 47:02.7 7:35 18 2271 51 68.48
2 113 1713 Keira Long F 13 F0114 Astoria OR 49:25.7 49:24.1 7:58 23 2271 51 66.29
3 161 2083 Kaylee Osullivan F 13 F0114 Dallas OR 52:52.4 51:38.0 8:19 39 2271 51 63.44
4 193 479 Alicia Castro F 13 F0114 Warrenton OR 53:13.3 53:11.5 8:34 51 2271 51 61.57
5 293 2227 Riley Phillips F 13 F0114 Astoria OR 56:43.2 56:40.7 9:08 94 2271 51 57.79
6 383 3198 Olivia Kim F 13 F0114 Chinook WA 59:30.7 59:28.0 9:35 146 2271 51 55.09
7 389 153 Alexis Barbee F 14 F0114 Yakima WA 1:02:22.1 59:37.9 9:36 148 2271 51 54.03
8 609 1860 Olivia McKinstry F 14 F0114 Ilwaco WA 1:09:32.1 1:06:48.2 10:46 290 2271 51 48.22
9 655 767 Stella Duman F 11 F0114 Astoria OR 1:15:31.5 1:08:23.6 11:01 324 2271 51 49.91
10 865 1303 Madison Hinners F 14 F0114 Carrolls WA 1:24:51.2 1:16:31.6 12:19 460 2271 51 42.10
11 887 175 Ava Baugher F 11 F0114 Raymond WA 1:21:32.7 1:17:27.8 12:28 476 2271 51 44.07
12 891 176 Madelyn Baugher F 11 F0114 Raymond WA 1:21:40.6 1:17:33.8 12:29 479 2271 51 44.01
13 1073 1142 Rayaana Grulich F 12 F0114 Portland OR 1:34:47.6 1:26:16.8 13:54 602 2271 51 38.70
14 1109 3108 Claire Woodruff F 12 F0114 Portland OR 1:31:23.5 1:27:23.0 14:04 630 2271 51 38.21
15 1145 2939 Anjolena Wakefield F 13 F0114 Hammond OR 1:38:22.6 1:30:06.1 14:31 654 2271 51 36.35
16 1233 3312 Lila Brooks F 13 F0114 Lake Oswego OR 1:36:24.0 1:33:33.5 15:04 722 2271 51 35.01
17 1234 275 Munroe Blem F 14 F0114 Lake Oswego OR 1:36:23.7 1:33:34.0 15:04 723 2271 51 34.44
18 1264 1952 Abby Moorhead F 13 F0114 Springfield OR 1:37:35.7 1:35:06.2 15:19 745 2271 51 34.44
19 1342 3026 Taylor White F 10 F0114 Scottsdale AZ 1:41:07.1 1:37:48.9 15:45 800 2271 51 35.78
20 1391 2069 Eva Norman F 14 F0114 Salem OR 1:47:52.8 1:39:13.0 15:59 833 2271 51 32.48
21 1396 589 Kallee Corey F 14 F0114 Chehalis WA 1:40:01.4 1:39:16.8 15:59 836 2271 51 32.45
22 1523 3147 McKenzie Zieg F 11 F0114 Astoria OR 1:52:50.8 1:43:13.2 16:37 930 2271 51 33.07
23 1657 1329 Anaise Holen F 12 F0114 Astoria OR 1:56:02.1 1:46:55.6 17:13 1024 2271 51 31.23
24 1830 247 Raylie Birklid F 10 F0114 Olympia WA 1:59:53.0 1:51:06.0 17:53 1142 2271 51 31.51
25 1858 146 Angelica Ball F 12 F0114 Kelso WA 1:58:07.2 1:51:29.2 17:57 1166 2271 51 29.95
26 1956 1146 Molly Gundersen F 12 F0114 Pacific Beach WA 1:57:42.7 1:53:35.3 18:17 1245 2271 51 29.39
27 2022 964 Mariska French F 13 F0114 Lafayette OR 1:57:11.3 1:55:25.5 18:35 1300 2271 51 28.38
28 2026 309 Sophia Borrayo F 9 F0114 Port Townsend WA 1:57:07.8 1:55:33.0 18:36 1302 2271 51 31.16
29 2048 1290 Lavender Hill F 11 F0114 Long Beach WA 2:00:55.3 1:55:54.3 18:40 1322 2271 51 29.45
30 2050 2988 Heaven Weber F 12 F0114 Long Beach WA 2:00:57.0 1:55:56.5 18:40 1324 2271 51 28.80
31 2064 2984 Autum Weber F 11 F0114 Long Beach WA 2:01:04.3 1:56:04.5 18:41 1334 2271 51 29.41
32 2083 2834 Sosie Thompson F 10 F0114 Silverton OR 2:03:43.2 1:56:23.1 18:44 1349 2271 51 30.07
33 2104 1935 Catherine Moberly F 13 F0114 Renton WA 2:01:25.1 1:56:43.3 18:48 1363 2271 51 28.06
34 2122 512 Emma Christian F 13 F0114 Chinook WA 1:59:04.3 1:57:03.7 18:51 1378 2271 51 27.98
35 2202 2201 Kaylee Perdue F 10 F0114 Astoria OR 2:01:30.2 1:59:41.6 19:16 1433 2271 51 29.24
36 2318 3157 Kaitlyn Banuet F 13 F0114 Ocean Park WA 2:10:46.9 2:02:53.6 19:47 1522 2271 51 26.65
37 2319 2588 Teagan Simonson F 13 F0114 Chinook WA 2:10:46.8 2:02:53.7 19:47 1523 2271 51 26.65
38 2393 3189 Emilia Palleroni F 13 F0114 Astoria OR 2:11:45.9 2:04:54.2 20:07 1576 2271 51 26.22
39 2401 946 Jaclyn Francis F 10 F0114 Scappoose OR 2:11:33.2 2:05:01.0 20:08 1581 2271 51 28.00
40 2624 638 Sequoia Cross F 13 F0114 Estacada OR 2:19:49.3 2:17:29.9 22:08 1748 2271 51 23.82
41 2625 661 Ksenna Dalrymple F 13 F0114 Molalla OR 2:19:49.9 2:17:31.9 22:08 1749 2271 51 23.82
42 2642 639 Teeka Cross F 11 F0114 Estacada OR 2:21:09.1 2:18:50.0 22:21 1763 2271 51 24.59
43 2690 1225 Haley Hayward F 14 F0114 Clatskanie OR 2:34:08.6 2:24:59.1 23:20 1803 2271 51 22.22

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 242 2555 Elise Seppa F 15 F1519 Warrenton OR 57:24.9 55:07.1 8:53 69 2271 44 57.63
2 300 1209 Annika Hauer F 15 F1519 Renton WA 1:03:00.9 56:54.0 9:10 100 2271 44 55.84
3 397 3249 Ajalae Weiser-Lilly F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 1:00:00.8 59:51.5 9:38 154 2271 44 51.22
4 426 1601 Libby Laberge F 17 F1519 Kelso WA 1:07:08.6 1:01:02.2 9:50 175 2271 44 50.76
5 633 2320 Akasha Reich F 19 F1519 Astoria OR 1:09:56.6 1:07:24.0 10:51 305 2271 44 45.18
6 646 1392 Grace Hunt F 15 F1519 Rosburg WA 1:09:04.8 1:07:58.6 10:57 317 2271 44 46.74
7 808 913 Juli Fleming F 15 F1519 Ilwaco WA 1:16:46.2 1:14:03.6 11:56 420 2271 44 42.90
8 937 1668 Kaela Lee F 18 F1519 Saint Helens OR 1:21:38.2 1:19:25.9 12:47 510 2271 44 38.60
9 1072 2643 Darby Snyder F 19 F1519 Vancouver WA 1:26:57.2 1:26:09.5 13:52 601 2271 44 35.34
10 1079 620 Peyton Crape F 15 F1519 Deer Island OR 1:34:23.1 1:26:27.2 13:55 606 2271 44 36.75
11 1138 585 Emily Coordes F 16 F1519 Kelso WA 1:33:32.4 1:29:18.1 14:23 649 2271 44 35.13
12 1252 1011 Emma Garofalo F 16 F1519 Hillsboro OR 1:38:28.1 1:34:24.2 15:12 737 2271 44 33.23
13 1253 1012 Sara Garofalo F 16 F1519 Hillsboro OR 1:38:27.2 1:34:24.4 15:12 738 2271 44 33.23
14 1263 1956 Katie Moorhead F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 1:38:07.9 1:35:03.6 15:18 744 2271 44 33.42
15 1265 1316 Mya Hoffman F 16 F1519 Beavercreek OR 1:38:08.3 1:35:07.1 15:19 746 2271 44 32.98
16 1273 276 Sydney Blem F 15 F1519 Lake Oswego OR 1:38:30.1 1:35:39.5 15:24 751 2271 44 33.22
17 1282 3356 Erin K. Ryan F 15 F1519 Lake Oswego OR 1:38:46.4 1:35:54.7 15:27 760 2271 44 33.13
18 1348 54 Eleanor Amato F 15 F1519 Portland OR 1:38:53.4 1:38:06.6 15:48 804 2271 44 32.39
19 1415 703 Madelene Denny F 18 F1519 Toutle WA 1:46:50.4 1:40:08.0 16:07 852 2271 44 30.62
20 1487 1546 Katrina Klatt F 16 F1519 Damascus OR 1:45:27.2 1:42:12.2 16:27 902 2271 44 30.70
21 1567 2960 Diana Wanjiku F 19 F1519 Astoria OR 1:47:15.4 1:44:02.0 16:45 965 2271 44 29.27
22 1603 1775 Alathia Markwell F 16 F1519 South Bend WA 1:52:38.9 1:45:21.5 16:58 990 2271 44 29.78
23 1811 1353 Diana Hoppe F 16 F1519 Aberdeen WA 1:55:16.4 1:50:43.7 17:50 1127 2271 44 28.34
24 1815 1958 Sabrina Mora F 19 F1519 Silverton OR 1:51:26.9 1:50:47.3 17:50 1130 2271 44 27.48
25 1827 783 Becca Durbin F 19 F1519 Astoria OR 1:54:35.3 1:51:01.6 17:53 1139 2271 44 27.43
26 1861 147 Jazmin Ball F 17 F1519 Kelso WA 1:58:08.5 1:51:31.4 17:57 1169 2271 44 27.79
27 1960 2529 Nokfaii Schuetz F 17 F1519 Portland OR 2:00:26.9 1:53:40.7 18:18 1249 2271 44 27.26
28 2035 136 Paisley Baker F 17 F1519 Astoria OR 2:03:19.9 1:55:44.4 18:38 1311 2271 44 26.77
29 2219 876 Elyse Fenwick F 17 F1519 Astoria OR 2:03:16.5 2:00:17.2 19:22 1446 2271 44 25.76
30 2292 2188 Sophia Peck F 16 F1519 Warrenton OR 2:02:09.0 2:02:09.0 19:40 1503 2271 44 25.69
31 2395 2145 Silvia Rosa Palleroni F 18 F1519 Portland OR 2:11:45.4 2:04:54.5 20:07 1578 2271 44 24.55
32 2444 2618 Anniah Smith F 15 F1519 Puyallup WA 2:08:33.6 2:06:20.8 20:21 1613 2271 44 25.15
33 2445 730 Holly Disch F 18 F1519 Rosburg WA 2:08:49.0 2:06:20.9 20:21 1614 2271 44 24.27
34 2512 2389 Cassandra Rooke F 15 F1519 Silverton OR 2:19:12.8 2:09:34.2 20:52 1662 2271 44 24.52
35 2673 1612 Alli Lake F 18 F1519 Hillsboro OR 2:24:19.5 2:22:07.5 22:53 1789 2271 44 21.57

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 21 545 Bailee Cofer F 23 F2024 Portland OR 39:27.9 39:25.7 6:21 1 2271 52 76.92
2 57 2950 Serena Wallace F 22 F2024 Portland OR 52:01.6 45:00.3 7:15 11 2271 52 67.38
3 147 1560 Jessica Knoll F 23 F2024 Portland OR 57:56.1 50:54.7 8:12 33 2271 52 59.57
4 220 811 Taletha Egleston F 22 F2024 Astoria OR 55:04.5 54:27.0 8:46 59 2271 52 55.71
5 288 785 Rose Durecka F 24 F2024 Warren OR 58:48.5 56:38.3 9:07 91 2271 52 53.55
6 294 3400 McKenzie Kendle F 23 F2024 Longview WA 57:13.7 56:44.5 9:08 95 2271 52 53.45
7 315 488 Lauren Chambers F 23 F2024 Saint Helens OR 57:55.0 57:27.9 9:15 106 2271 52 52.78
8 359 2913 Megan Veriha F 22 F2024 Marinette WI 59:30.6 58:49.8 9:29 129 2271 52 51.56
9 363 197 Josie Beguelin F 21 F2024 Estacada OR 59:40.8 58:53.7 9:29 132 2271 52 51.50
10 364 2099 Madisen Oliver F 21 F2024 Salem OR 59:41.5 58:54.8 9:29 133 2271 52 51.48
11 393 3386 Hanelle Crites F 24 F2024 Raymond WA 1:03:15.3 59:44.0 9:37 151 2271 52 50.78
12 421 3387 Marsha Poulsen F 22 F2024 Montesano WA 1:04:23.4 1:00:51.7 9:48 171 2271 52 49.84
13 450 1245 Kira Hein F 24 F2024 Forest Grove OR 1:03:14.4 1:02:01.0 9:59 194 2271 52 48.91
14 497 2668 Emily Spenker F 22 F2024 Longview WA 1:12:13.1 1:03:13.5 10:11 221 2271 52 47.97
15 574 22 Molly Agrimson F 22 F2024 Gladstone OR 1:12:51.6 1:05:44.2 10:35 266 2271 52 46.13
16 575 20 Julie Agrimson F 24 F2024 Gladstone OR 1:12:51.6 1:05:44.4 10:35 267 2271 52 46.13
17 582 284 Jessie Bode F 22 F2024 Saint Helens OR 1:11:03.6 1:05:54.9 10:37 271 2271 52 46.02
18 589 3252 Beth Wineke F 22 F2024 Boise ID 1:14:09.2 1:06:09.4 10:39 275 2271 52 45.84
19 622 1960 Dulce Morales F 23 F2024 Beaverton OR 1:09:01.9 1:07:05.3 10:48 297 2271 52 45.21
20 706 2869 Julia Triezenberg F 21 F2024 Astoria OR 1:14:00.1 1:10:05.3 11:17 350 2271 52 43.27
21 794 1695 Sarrah Lindgren F 23 F2024 Clatskanie OR 1:21:23.1 1:13:29.5 11:50 412 2271 52 41.27
22 830 2540 Emily Schwend F 24 F2024 Tillamook OR 1:20:03.1 1:14:52.4 12:03 435 2271 52 40.51
23 866 1302 Kaitlyn Hinners F 21 F2024 Ephrata WA 1:24:52.2 1:16:31.9 12:19 461 2271 52 39.63
24 967 132 Hannah Bake F 24 F2024 Astoria OR 1:21:29.7 1:20:41.9 13:00 530 2271 52 37.59
25 1011 3336 Sierra Wardlow F 21 F2024 Vancouver WA 1:25:27.5 1:23:05.5 13:23 559 2271 52 36.50
26 1102 3160 Amanda Bell F 24 F2024 Long Beach WA 1:32:20.8 1:27:13.6 14:03 625 2271 52 34.77
27 1280 1233 Melissa Heaton F 23 F2024 Silverlake WA 1:40:28.5 1:35:53.5 15:26 758 2271 52 31.63
28 1401 2101 McKenzie Oliver F 20 F2024 Salem OR 1:46:30.0 1:39:35.1 16:02 840 2271 52 30.47
29 1430 2644 Maddy Snyder F 21 F2024 Vancouver WA 1:43:01.3 1:40:33.7 16:12 863 2271 52 30.16
30 1445 3132 Alexa York F 24 F2024 Seaside OR 1:48:40.7 1:41:11.5 16:18 876 2271 52 29.97
31 1497 3176 Brooke Ehrlich F 24 F2024 Astoria OR 1:50:49.8 1:42:34.3 16:31 911 2271 52 29.57
32 1565 722 Megumi Diffely F 20 F2024 Portland OR 1:52:45.2 1:44:00.3 16:45 963 2271 52 29.17
33 1619 248 Justine Bishop F 24 F2024 Ridgefield WA 1:50:51.8 1:45:46.1 17:02 999 2271 52 28.68
34 1687 3393 Marisa Maul F 24 F2024 Long Beach WA 1:51:24.7 1:47:35.4 17:19 1045 2271 52 28.19
35 1771 3046 Jaysea Williams F 24 F2024 Astoria OR 1:54:38.7 1:49:56.0 17:42 1100 2271 52 27.59
36 1933 2608 Kayla Slovak Perez F 24 F2024 Gearhart OR 2:00:26.9 1:53:14.6 18:14 1224 2271 52 26.78
37 2006 541 Kelly Cobb F 23 F2024 Long Beach WA 2:01:05.1 1:55:00.4 18:31 1286 2271 52 26.37
38 2017 3111 Kyla Wooten F 22 F2024 Bonney Lake WA 2:01:31.4 1:55:19.3 18:34 1296 2271 52 26.30
39 2099 1742 Josefine Mabry F 22 F2024 Astoria OR 2:05:41.4 1:56:39.1 18:47 1360 2271 52 26.00
40 2492 2065 Shaylene Nootenboom F 21 F2024 Mount Vernon WA 2:13:09.9 2:08:39.5 20:43 1649 2271 52 23.57
41 2614 547 Hannah Coffey F 24 F2024 Astoria OR 2:26:29.2 2:16:43.2 22:01 1740 2271 52 22.18
42 2636 1900 Hannah Mielke F 23 F2024 Mount Vernon WA 2:20:50.2 2:18:17.5 22:16 1757 2271 52 21.93

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 25 312 Courtney Bouchet F 28 F2529 Portland OR 40:16.1 40:12.2 6:29 2 2271 121 75.42
2 43 2342 Christy Richards F 26 F2529 Astoria OR 43:20.7 43:14.9 6:58 7 2271 121 70.14
3 52 573 Rebecca Consbruck F 27 F2529 Portland OR 44:29.2 44:24.0 7:09 9 2271 121 68.32
4 62 2271 Lyndsay Provencio F 26 F2529 Portland OR 46:10.5 45:14.5 7:17 12 2271 121 67.03
5 68 3186 Carlie Gilligan F 26 F2529 Seattle WA 48:42.8 46:14.0 7:27 13 2271 121 65.61
6 86 2180 Sarah Paulson F 25 F2529 Kennewick WA 47:41.0 47:35.8 7:40 20 2271 121 63.73
7 105 3229 Katie Roos F 26 F2529 Seaside OR 49:10.3 48:52.5 7:52 21 2271 121 62.05
8 112 1292 Shelby Hill F 28 F2529 Tacoma WA 53:11.2 49:20.3 7:57 22 2271 121 61.47
9 157 1040 Mariah Gibbs F 25 F2529 Seaside OR 52:03.2 51:32.4 8:18 36 2271 121 58.84
10 159 604 Alexandra Courtway F 27 F2529 Astoria OR 52:49.5 51:37.1 8:19 37 2271 121 58.75
11 192 874 Regina Fenstermaker F 27 F2529 Hillsboro OR 58:33.1 53:09.0 8:34 50 2271 121 57.07
12 217 212 Hayley Bennett F 26 F2529 Portland OR 54:30.8 54:19.5 8:45 57 2271 121 55.83
13 230 933 Jane Forman F 26 F2529 Astoria OR 55:40.2 54:48.4 8:50 63 2271 121 55.34
14 245 2364 Christin Ritscher F 29 F2529 Lake Oswego OR 59:23.1 55:15.3 8:54 71 2271 121 54.88
15 247 137 Pauline Baker F 29 F2529 Astoria OR 56:36.9 55:19.8 8:55 72 2271 121 54.82
16 259 2812 Lacey Thatcher F 29 F2529 Beaverton OR 57:42.6 55:43.3 8:59 79 2271 121 54.43
17 267 3210 Katie Matlock F 29 F2529 Portland OR 56:17.0 56:00.1 9:01 82 2271 121 54.15
18 290 12 Sweta Adhikary F 27 F2529 Portland OR 57:28.5 56:38.7 9:07 93 2271 121 53.55
19 297 1651 Margaret Lassiter F 27 F2529 Warrenton OR 1:01:52.2 56:47.7 9:09 98 2271 121 53.40
20 341 2166 Ashley Parrish F 29 F2529 Sandy OR 58:34.7 58:18.1 9:23 120 2271 121 52.02
21 352 2429 Savannah Russell F 26 F2529 Tigard OR 1:01:43.5 58:39.8 9:27 127 2271 121 51.70
22 395 1728 Christa Lum F 26 F2529 Seattle WA 1:06:29.9 59:46.6 9:38 152 2271 121 50.74
23 396 210 Grace Bender F 29 F2529 Covington WA 1:04:53.1 59:48.5 9:38 153 2271 121 50.71
24 411 759 Rachael Dubay F 28 F2529 Garibaldi OR 1:03:50.4 1:00:20.7 9:43 163 2271 121 50.26
25 419 1791 Edith Martinez F 28 F2529 Kennewick WA 1:05:14.6 1:00:49.1 9:48 169 2271 121 49.86
26 434 88 Kelsey Antoon F 26 F2529 Astoria OR 1:05:09.2 1:01:16.9 9:52 182 2271 121 49.50
27 440 3187 Jessica Gilligan F 27 F2529 Beaverton OR 1:03:56.7 1:01:26.0 9:54 187 2271 121 49.38
28 445 2217 Angel Petite F 29 F2529 Warrenton OR 1:03:13.4 1:01:44.5 9:57 190 2271 121 49.12
29 465 1556 Stevie Klopfenstein F 26 F2529 Keizer OR 1:03:04.1 1:02:21.5 10:03 200 2271 121 48.64
30 506 1864 Jillian McMahon F 28 F2529 Portland OR 1:13:00.1 1:03:26.0 10:13 226 2271 121 47.82
31 509 1644 Britny Larson F 29 F2529 Warrenton OR 1:08:39.2 1:03:28.1 10:13 229 2271 121 47.78
32 513 1337 Carole Holmson F 27 F2529 Seattle WA 1:09:20.9 1:03:37.4 10:15 232 2271 121 47.67
33 544 44 Claire Allensworth F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 1:05:46.0 1:04:49.4 10:26 251 2271 121 46.79
34 545 2745 Althea Sullivan F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 1:05:46.9 1:04:49.7 10:26 252 2271 121 46.79
35 556 2422 Emily Ruiz F 28 F2529 Astoria OR 1:09:25.4 1:05:05.7 10:29 259 2271 121 46.59
36 579 747 Jessica Dornan F 28 F2529 Rainier OR 1:14:01.3 1:05:52.7 10:37 270 2271 121 46.04
37 593 2696 Kristina Steinhoff F 25 F2529 Astoria OR 1:14:32.1 1:06:16.3 10:40 279 2271 121 45.76
38 610 2296 Melissa Randolf F 27 F2529 Everett WA 1:13:28.8 1:06:51.2 10:46 291 2271 121 45.36
39 632 1157 Ciara Haider F 27 F2529 Seattle WA 1:13:56.5 1:07:19.8 10:51 304 2271 121 45.05
40 635 2762 Molli Swankie F 29 F2529 Beaverton OR 1:15:46.1 1:07:25.2 10:51 307 2271 121 44.98
41 647 1883 Stephany Melendez F 29 F2529 Temecula CA 1:09:04.1 1:08:01.1 10:57 318 2271 121 44.59
42 722 613 Courtney Craft F 29 F2529 Kelso WA 1:17:59.1 1:10:56.6 11:26 361 2271 121 42.75
43 729 375 Emma Buchholz F 28 F2529 Sheridan OR 1:14:40.4 1:11:30.3 11:31 368 2271 121 42.41
44 755 477 Tera Castaneda F 29 F2529 Cornelius OR 1:19:22.9 1:12:10.8 11:37 382 2271 121 42.02
45 762 2398 Claire Rosental F 26 F2529 Astoria OR 1:17:15.4 1:12:28.2 11:40 386 2271 121 41.85
46 763 2872 Alissa Trotter F 27 F2529 Warrenton OR 1:13:38.1 1:12:28.9 11:40 387 2271 121 41.85
47 777 2845 Kirsten Tibbals F 27 F2529 Hillsboro OR 1:15:55.3 1:12:52.9 11:44 397 2271 121 41.62
48 778 2291 Audre Ramey F 27 F2529 Hillsboro OR 1:15:55.7 1:12:53.3 11:44 398 2271 121 41.61
49 786 1815 Rachael McCahill F 26 F2529 Kelso WA 1:19:36.1 1:13:15.8 11:48 406 2271 121 41.40
50 788 1608 Jessica Lafave F 25 F2529 Kelso WA 1:19:36.8 1:13:16.8 11:48 408 2271 121 41.39
51 792 1005 McKenzie Garlock F 25 F2529 Clatskanie OR 1:21:21.0 1:13:27.5 11:50 411 2271 121 41.29
52 807 261 Fayth Blackwell F 26 F2529 Astoria OR 1:14:56.4 1:13:55.7 11:54 419 2271 121 41.03
53 831 366 Savannah Brown F 29 F2529 Lake Oswego OR 1:22:05.3 1:14:52.5 12:03 436 2271 121 40.51
54 836 909 Amy Fjerstad F 26 F2529 Astoria OR 1:23:21.5 1:15:07.8 12:06 439 2271 121 40.37
55 856 2805 Brooke Terry F 27 F2529 Warrenton OR 1:18:18.0 1:16:05.5 12:15 454 2271 121 39.86
56 895 597 Anna Corson F 27 F2529 Vancouver WA 1:24:43.0 1:17:45.0 12:31 483 2271 121 39.01
57 914 1690 Brooke Lilley F 29 F2529 Astoria OR 1:23:36.1 1:18:26.8 12:38 495 2271 121 38.67
58 924 2803 Anna Teadtke F 25 F2529 Warrenton OR 1:25:24.2 1:18:54.8 12:42 502 2271 121 38.44
59 933 1525 Carly Keone F 25 F2529 Astoria OR 1:25:42.4 1:19:14.0 12:46 508 2271 121 38.28
60 964 682 Grace Deal F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:30:53.0 1:20:32.2 12:58 527 2271 121 37.66
61 981 1239 Mary Hebert F 29 F2529 Longview WA 1:30:21.0 1:21:08.8 13:04 541 2271 121 37.38
62 987 166 Sarah Barrett F 28 F2529 Portland OR 1:26:17.1 1:21:47.0 13:10 545 2271 121 37.09
63 1100 1185 Hilary Hanses F 26 F2529 Seattle WA 1:33:50.2 1:27:11.1 14:02 623 2271 121 34.79
64 1125 2630 Katie Smith F 26 F2529 Warrenton OR 1:29:34.9 1:28:35.0 14:16 642 2271 121 34.24
65 1149 734 Kathryn Dockery F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:35:53.6 1:30:17.8 14:32 657 2271 121 33.59
66 1156 422 Mg Bywater F 26 F2529 Tualatin OR 1:34:13.3 1:30:30.9 14:35 664 2271 121 33.51
67 1184 3247 Ashleigh Warren F 27 F2529 Astoria OR 1:36:42.1 1:31:23.9 14:43 684 2271 121 33.19
68 1209 1017 Sabrina Garry F 25 F2529 Tillamook OR 1:37:22.8 1:32:13.5 14:51 705 2271 121 32.89
69 1268 2090 Olivia Oden F 26 F2529 Renton WA 1:36:55.1 1:35:13.5 15:20 748 2271 121 31.85
70 1272 912 Chloe Fleming F 27 F2529 Beaverton OR 1:45:21.6 1:35:28.3 15:22 750 2271 121 31.77
71 1312 2182 Mackenzie Payton F 29 F2529 Astoria OR 1:39:52.9 1:36:54.9 15:36 780 2271 121 31.30
72 1369 1800 Kelsey Mason F 29 F2529 Saint Helens OR 1:43:53.8 1:38:35.2 15:52 817 2271 121 30.76
73 1462 2915 Alisa Vernon F 27 F2529 Astoria OR 1:44:28.1 1:41:39.8 16:22 886 2271 121 29.84
74 1506 665 Jaime Daniels F 28 F2529 Seaside OR 1:49:51.9 1:42:49.7 16:33 917 2271 121 29.50
75 1531 1521 Krystian Kenaston F 27 F2529 Portland OR 1:50:03.8 1:43:22.2 16:39 936 2271 121 29.34
76 1556 792 Tatum Dynes F 26 F2529 Long Beach WA 1:44:46.4 1:43:45.1 16:42 957 2271 121 29.23
77 1668 636 Lisa Cross F 27 F2529 Seaside OR 1:49:19.9 1:47:13.2 17:16 1032 2271 121 28.29
78 1681 1684 Chelsea Lewis F 26 F2529 Portland OR 1:48:38.9 1:47:30.0 17:19 1041 2271 121 28.22
79 1714 421 Amelia Bywater F 29 F2529 Oregon City OR 1:52:10.4 1:48:28.0 17:28 1061 2271 121 27.97
80 1743 3094 Tiara Wirth F 25 F2529 Tillamook OR 1:49:11.1 1:49:11.1 17:35 1081 2271 121 27.78
81 1775 56 Christina Amsden F 25 F2529 Edmonds WA 1:54:51.0 1:50:01.2 17:43 1103 2271 121 27.57
82 1782 2789 Melinda Tarum F 29 F2529 Dallas TX 1:54:31.9 1:50:16.6 17:45 1109 2271 121 27.50
83 1785 1602 Renee Labonte-Jones F 27 F2529 Seattle WA 1:56:56.1 1:50:17.8 17:46 1111 2271 121 27.50
84 1835 2569 Lauren Sherman F 29 F2529 Vancouver WA 1:52:25.9 1:51:07.3 17:53 1146 2271 121 27.30
85 1921 3072 McKenzie Wilson F 27 F2529 Warrenton OR 1:57:57.9 1:53:02.5 18:12 1214 2271 121 26.83
86 1922 3308 Brittany Smith F 28 F2529 Hammond OR 1:57:59.3 1:53:04.5 18:12 1215 2271 121 26.82
87 1987 2972 Jessica Warthen F 29 F2529 Longview WA 2:00:44.7 1:54:20.6 18:25 1273 2271 121 26.53
88 2033 1924 Melissa Miskovsky F 28 F2529 Astoria OR 1:57:59.3 1:55:39.6 18:37 1309 2271 121 26.23
89 2034 1971 Stacie Morgan F 28 F2529 Kelso WA 1:58:46.7 1:55:44.4 18:38 1310 2271 121 26.21
90 2044 308 Jillian Borrayo F 28 F2529 Chimacum WA 1:57:23.8 1:55:50.5 18:39 1319 2271 121 26.18
91 2072 2041 Marisa Neufeld F 25 F2529 Portland OR 2:04:14.1 1:56:14.9 18:43 1341 2271 121 26.09
92 2094 1432 Holly Jenkins F 28 F2529 Ridgefield WA 2:05:35.9 1:56:30.8 18:46 1355 2271 121 26.03
93 2100 1509 Kaylee Kelly F 28 F2529 Astoria OR 1:59:46.5 1:56:40.3 18:47 1361 2271 121 26.00
94 2160 2738 Lindsay Stucki F 28 F2529 Chinook WA 2:07:56.8 1:58:37.9 19:06 1401 2271 121 25.57
95 2169 165 Madalene Barrett F 26 F2529 Fullerton CA 2:03:52.4 1:58:53.5 19:09 1408 2271 121 25.51
96 2284 363 Margaret Brown F 25 F2529 Astoria OR 2:09:51.4 2:01:58.6 19:38 1495 2271 121 24.87
97 2386 1787 Sara Martin F 26 F2529 Newport OR 2:07:53.8 2:04:47.7 20:06 1571 2271 121 24.31
98 2443 3102 Heather Wood F 29 F2529 Olympia WA 2:08:28.3 2:06:20.8 20:20 1612 2271 121 24.01
99 2454 918 Jessica Flores F 29 F2529 Olympia WA 2:08:35.3 2:06:27.3 20:22 1620 2271 121 23.98
100 2533 7 Claire Adams F 25 F2529 Issaquah WA 2:14:41.8 2:10:58.0 21:05 1676 2271 121 23.16
101 2534 24 Katherine Ahola F 29 F2529 Astoria OR 2:13:17.1 2:11:02.1 21:06 1677 2271 121 23.15
102 2549 3239 Jessica Strecker F 28 F2529 Astoria OR 2:17:25.8 2:12:01.3 21:15 1687 2271 121 22.97
103 2564 256 Renee Blackburn F 28 F2529 Hammond OR 2:15:24.9 2:12:45.8 21:22 1699 2271 121 22.85
104 2630 338 Alisha Brinker F 25 F2529 Cathlamet WA 2:23:17.2 2:17:58.4 22:13 1753 2271 121 21.98
105 2698 736 Milly Dole F 29 F2529 Bend OR 2:33:58.9 2:25:21.7 23:24 1807 2271 121 20.87

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 31 134 Julie Baker F 32 F3034 Portland OR 41:31.0 41:26.6 6:41 4 2271 171 73.36
2 37 859 Samantha Evola F 32 F3034 Portland OR 42:17.1 42:12.6 6:48 6 2271 171 72.02
3 71 381 Kelly Budnick F 34 F3034 Vancouver WA 46:34.9 46:28.1 7:29 15 2271 171 65.69
4 74 1410 Sarah Irwin F 32 F3034 Stevenson WA 48:06.6 46:38.6 7:31 16 2271 171 65.18
5 132 292 Hannah Bolden F 30 F3034 Long Beach WA 50:26.7 50:13.1 8:05 29 2271 171 60.40
6 137 2015 Tawnie Myers F 32 F3034 Cannon Beach OR 53:05.2 50:27.4 8:08 31 2271 171 60.25
7 183 932 Annie Forman F 31 F3034 Astoria OR 53:42.1 52:50.0 8:31 46 2271 171 57.48
8 187 2664 Jacqueline Spencer F 30 F3034 Astoria OR 54:15.2 52:59.5 8:32 48 2271 171 57.25
9 219 3317 Leslie Horner F 30 F3034 Portland OR 54:40.0 54:23.4 8:46 58 2271 171 55.78
10 223 1966 Holland Morgan F 32 F3034 Ashland OR 54:41.4 54:36.2 8:48 61 2271 171 55.67
11 226 692 Amy Delahanty F 34 F3034 Portland OR 59:00.0 54:43.5 8:49 62 2271 171 55.79
12 239 183 Katherine Bearden F 30 F3034 Astoria OR 55:38.0 55:01.6 8:52 68 2271 171 55.13
13 244 940 Kelsey Fowler F 33 F3034 Tacoma WA 1:00:14.5 55:11.3 8:53 70 2271 171 55.19
14 251 2174 Hannah Patchen F 31 F3034 Seattle WA 1:01:33.7 55:25.8 8:56 74 2271 171 54.78
15 261 755 Jacki Doyle F 33 F3034 Rainier OR 57:08.8 55:49.2 8:59 80 2271 171 54.56
16 268 420 Jennifer Byrne F 32 F3034 Portland OR 1:03:11.2 56:00.3 9:01 83 2271 171 54.28
17 287 49 Corinne Almquist F 32 F3034 Astoria OR 58:41.8 56:37.5 9:07 90 2271 171 53.69
18 289 3251 Emily Willis F 33 F3034 Milwaukie OR 57:07.6 56:38.5 9:07 92 2271 171 53.78
19 301 2445 Camille Sakamoto F 30 F3034 Portland OR 58:14.5 56:56.0 9:10 101 2271 171 53.30
20 316 2008 Jennifer Murphy F 33 F3034 Yakima WA 1:01:27.3 57:29.5 9:16 107 2271 171 52.98
21 324 468 Erin Carver F 31 F3034 Portland OR 1:02:58.8 57:46.1 9:18 111 2271 171 52.55
22 336 2556 Mallory Seppa F 30 F3034 Warrenton OR 1:00:32.6 58:15.9 9:23 118 2271 171 52.08
23 367 1510 Nichole Kelly F 34 F3034 Cloverdale OR 1:07:21.6 59:08.3 9:32 135 2271 171 51.62
24 371 670 Ashlie David F 31 F3034 Vancouver WA 1:02:46.4 59:11.5 9:32 138 2271 171 51.30
25 382 890 Megan Figula F 33 F3034 Astoria OR 1:00:46.8 59:25.2 9:34 145 2271 171 51.26
26 390 2921 Manuela Villa F 31 F3034 Vancouver WA 1:05:55.8 59:38.9 9:36 149 2271 171 50.91
27 398 2022 Ginger Nealon F 31 F3034 Astoria OR 1:01:15.6 59:56.7 9:39 155 2271 171 50.65
28 400 2282 Kate Quinn F 31 F3034 Lincoln City OR 1:04:33.9 59:59.2 9:40 157 2271 171 50.61
29 412 992 Brittney Gantenbein F 34 F3034 Warrenton OR 1:01:29.2 1:00:21.8 9:43 164 2271 171 50.58
30 414 993 Pam Gantenbein F 31 F3034 Hillsboro OR 1:01:31.3 1:00:23.8 9:44 166 2271 171 50.28
31 427 552 Melissa Cohen F 33 F3034 Portland OR 1:04:55.2 1:01:02.7 9:50 176 2271 171 49.90
32 431 631 Kelsey Croft F 31 F3034 Seattle WA 1:01:40.2 1:01:10.4 9:51 179 2271 171 49.63
33 437 1205 Brina Hatcher F 34 F3034 Kenmore WA 1:02:20.1 1:01:23.8 9:53 184 2271 171 49.73
34 469 2744 Parker Sublette F 30 F3034 Warrenton OR 1:06:34.8 1:02:33.4 10:05 203 2271 171 48.50
35 472 2141 Briita Pajunas F 34 F3034 Portland OR 1:10:30.6 1:02:39.9 10:06 204 2271 171 48.73
36 474 2940 Cecelia Wakefield F 33 F3034 Hammond OR 1:10:58.0 1:02:41.8 10:06 205 2271 171 48.59
37 479 3027 Celia Whitehead F 31 F3034 Tigard OR 1:06:34.3 1:02:46.0 10:07 208 2271 171 48.38
38 482 974 Ashley Fulton F 32 F3034 Castle Rock WA 1:05:35.3 1:02:49.3 10:07 211 2271 171 48.39
39 488 671 Stephanie Davies F 34 F3034 Hillsboro OR 1:04:08.2 1:02:55.4 10:08 216 2271 171 48.52
40 494 2862 Emily Townsend F 34 F3034 Astoria OR 1:05:38.2 1:03:07.1 10:10 220 2271 171 48.37
41 526 327 Araceli Brambila F 30 F3034 Aloha OR 1:09:50.0 1:04:08.6 10:20 240 2271 171 47.30
42 527 1657 Vanessa Laws F 34 F3034 Beaverton OR 1:06:07.7 1:04:08.9 10:20 241 2271 171 47.60
43 536 537 Kristin Clyde F 33 F3034 Ocean Park WA 1:11:52.4 1:04:22.3 10:22 246 2271 171 47.32
44 542 1122 Lindsay Gregg F 33 F3034 Astoria OR 1:08:33.3 1:04:47.3 10:26 250 2271 171 47.01
45 555 2674 Breann St. John F 34 F3034 Rainier OR 1:06:32.1 1:05:03.0 10:29 258 2271 171 46.94
46 572 1267 Jocelyn Herkert F 30 F3034 Portland OR 1:06:21.8 1:05:42.4 10:35 265 2271 171 46.17
47 592 1197 Allison Harris F 32 F3034 Portland OR 1:10:48.4 1:06:15.0 10:40 278 2271 171 45.90
48 601 3346 Katelyn Erickson F 32 F3034 Roseburg OR 1:06:32.9 1:06:32.9 10:43 284 2271 171 45.69
49 608 497 Katie Chelekis F 32 F3034 Astoria OR 1:08:54.6 1:06:47.3 10:45 289 2271 171 45.52
50 628 2726 Kathleen Strahm F 33 F3034 Medford OR 1:07:44.5 1:07:13.6 10:50 301 2271 171 45.31
51 630 130 Olivia Bailey F 30 F3034 Astoria OR 1:10:33.6 1:07:14.1 10:50 303 2271 171 45.12
52 634 3130 Laura Yoder F 34 F3034 Astoria OR 1:08:19.7 1:07:24.0 10:51 306 2271 171 45.30
53 636 3164 Amy Bowers F 30 F3034 Glendale WI 1:15:52.1 1:07:31.5 10:53 308 2271 171 44.93
54 638 1071 Kristy Gonyer F 32 F3034 Portland OR 1:11:38.5 1:07:36.7 10:53 310 2271 171 44.97
55 639 1192 Sarah Harker F 34 F3034 Vancouver WA 1:10:55.7 1:07:38.3 10:54 311 2271 171 45.14
56 640 2974 Megan Warzeka F 31 F3034 West Linn OR 1:10:55.9 1:07:39.4 10:54 312 2271 171 44.88
57 654 3087 Jericho Winter F 34 F3034 Portland OR 1:13:19.1 1:08:22.7 11:01 323 2271 171 44.65
58 668 2844 Sara Rose Thurston F 33 F3034 Nehalem OR 1:13:44.9 1:08:39.5 11:03 330 2271 171 44.37
59 671 2619 Blake-Lyn Smith F 30 F3034 Rainier OR 1:10:13.4 1:08:45.0 11:04 332 2271 171 44.13
60 673 2753 Jennifer Sumner F 33 F3034 Sherwood OR 1:09:15.3 1:08:48.8 11:05 333 2271 171 44.27
61 676 1038 Amanda Gibbs F 34 F3034 Astoria OR 1:10:10.1 1:08:52.3 11:06 336 2271 171 44.33
62 688 2471 Lisa Sanders F 31 F3034 Portland OR 1:10:35.0 1:09:14.3 11:09 341 2271 171 43.85
63 708 1378 Kelsey Huff F 31 F3034 Newberg OR 1:14:51.2 1:10:21.1 11:20 351 2271 171 43.16
64 720 1145 Amanda Guilbeau F 32 F3034 Auburn WA 1:17:59.0 1:10:54.4 11:25 359 2271 171 42.88
65 724 1104 Lindsey Graiff F 32 F3034 Battle Ground WA 1:16:17.8 1:11:04.8 11:27 363 2271 171 42.78
66 728 2811 Amber Thalmann F 30 F3034 Portland OR 1:15:59.4 1:11:26.9 11:30 367 2271 171 42.47
67 741 3218 Leah Olson F 33 F3034 Astoria OR 1:15:27.9 1:11:45.0 11:33 374 2271 171 42.46
68 746 2340 Megan Rich F 34 F3034 Kalama WA 1:18:09.8 1:11:53.0 11:35 377 2271 171 42.48
69 780 850 Kari Eskins F 31 F3034 Forest Grove OR 1:13:20.7 1:13:02.0 11:46 400 2271 171 41.58
70 787 2590 Sarah Simpson F 32 F3034 Gig Harbor WA 1:18:48.7 1:13:16.6 11:48 407 2271 171 41.49
71 823 470 Leigha Carver F 34 F3034 Salem OR 1:16:54.9 1:14:37.9 12:01 428 2271 171 40.91
72 838 25 Alexis Aiello F 34 F3034 Astoria OR 1:23:21.1 1:15:08.1 12:06 441 2271 171 40.63
73 840 111 Veronica Atkins F 32 F3034 Astoria OR 1:20:22.9 1:15:16.4 12:07 443 2271 171 40.39
74 859 1407 Alison Ihrke F 32 F3034 Portland OR 1:16:44.7 1:16:08.8 12:16 456 2271 171 39.93
75 868 201 Crystal Bell F 33 F3034 Ocean Park WA 1:20:43.5 1:16:34.0 12:20 463 2271 171 39.79
76 885 480 Elishia Catalano F 31 F3034 Aloha OR 1:24:38.5 1:17:26.0 12:28 475 2271 171 39.22
77 889 2222 Elise Phelps F 31 F3034 Portland OR 1:22:44.9 1:17:30.2 12:29 477 2271 171 39.17
78 915 39 Katie Allen F 33 F3034 Astoria OR 1:22:04.2 1:18:28.4 12:38 496 2271 171 38.82
79 927 2592