2019 Cross Trot



Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 846 Stephanie Crownover F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 25:40.9 25:39.5 8:16 2 8 2
2 18 810 Catherine Jedlicka F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 39:03.7 39:01.0 12:34 6 8 2

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 805 Jennifer Fedorov F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 21:57.8 21:56.5 7:04 1 8 1

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 821 Allene McKnight F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 37:38.7 37:35.2 12:06 5 8 1

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 848 Rachel Farkas F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 35:02.1 34:59.3 11:16 3 8 2
2 19 845 Sonia Barnes F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 40:37.7 40:35.0 13:04 7 8 2

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 851 Sarah Kerrdaly F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 37:16.7 37:13.3 11:59 4 8 2
2 20 790 Betty S. Artman F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 43:31.2 43:27.8 14:00 8 8 2

Division Results for the M14

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 856 Daniel Sifuentes M 14 M14 Eugene OR 36:03.3 35:59.0 11:35 12 14 1

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 861 Miles Decker M 16 M1519 Silverton OR 18:28.9 18:27.6 5:57 1 14 3
2 4 801 Alex Buster M 16 M1519 Roseburg OR 21:10.1 21:09.9 6:49 4 14 3
3 9 850 Ruben Huaracha M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 26:06.1 26:01.3 8:23 7 14 3

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 857 Jonathon Sifuentes-Guaracha M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 26:10.1 26:05.7 8:24 8 14 3
2 11 849 Cesar Huaracha M 23 M2024 Springfield OR 29:22.0 29:17.4 9:26 9 14 3
3 13 855 Juan Ramirez M 23 M2024 Springfield OR 30:46.6 30:41.3 9:53 11 14 3

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 843 Reid Weaver M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 20:24.6 20:23.4 6:34 3 14 1

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 832 Mike Rosling M 41 M4044 Corvallis OR 19:10.0 19:09.3 6:10 2 14 2
2 6 841 Micah Warren M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 23:10.3 23:08.0 7:27 5 14 2

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 802 Ben Coutant M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 24:06.4 24:05.1 7:46 6 14 1

Division Results for the M7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 847 Larry Dunlap M 77 M7579 Eugene OR 30:04.2 30:00.5 9:40 10 14 1