2019 Wonder Run



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 42 185 Isa Matthews F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 40:34.1 40:34.0 13:04 25 133 9
2 45 42 Sophia Grand F 11 F0114 Eugene OR 41:09.2 41:09.2 13:15 27 133 9
3 92 188 Lily Verrey F 6 F0114 Springfield OR 59:14.9 55:24.4 17:51 63 133 9
4 124 23 Isa Davis F 13 F0114 Eugene OR 1:05:00.1 1:04:53.5 20:54 88 133 9
5 134 140 Hazel Hammond F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 1:13:07.4 1:12:44.3 23:25 96 133 9
6 147 46 Elsa Gutierrez-Roney F 6 F0114 Eugene OR 1:16:33.0 1:15:35.2 24:20 104 133 9
7 153 64 Henley Malos F 2 F0114 Eugene OR 1:16:31.6 1:15:46.2 24:24 108 133 9
8 155 82 Haley Parish F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 1:16:25.6 1:15:56.0 24:27 110 133 9

Division Results for the F1524

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 86 Ashley Plummer F 18 F1524 Eugene OR 31:18.9 31:17.8 10:05 4 133 6
2 29 58 Jessica Kindley F 24 F1524 Sweet Home OR 37:55.1 37:44.7 12:09 15 133 6
3 39 157 Jaylynn Franklin F 24 F1524 Eugene OR 40:48.7 40:28.3 13:02 22 133 6
4 43 77 Kristina Moyer F 22 F1524 Victorville OR 41:21.7 40:40.4 13:06 26 133 6
5 89 94 Laura Richwilson F 24 F1524 Eugene OR 53:42.9 53:41.4 17:17 60 133 6

Division Results for the F2534

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 169 Samantha Reardon F 30 F2534 Eugene OR 24:41.9 24:39.0 7:57 1 133 42
2 13 29 Alison Dodd F 32 F2534 Eugene OR 31:59.6 31:59.2 10:18 5 133 42
3 15 93 Rayme Richardson F 31 F2534 Eugene OR 34:07.9 34:01.1 10:57 6 133 42
4 31 142 Tammy Duvall F 34 F2534 Veneta OR 38:44.5 38:05.2 12:16 16 133 42
5 32 141 Holly McGrath F 31 F2534 Eugene OR 38:44.9 38:06.3 12:16 17 133 42
6 33 119 Andrea Williams F 29 F2534 Springfield OR 38:41.7 38:28.2 12:23 18 133 42
7 34 97 Evelyn Salinas Castro F 34 F2534 Eugene OR 41:49.8 38:43.3 12:28 19 133 42
8 37 98 Simone Schnabler F 32 F2534 Eugene OR 40:35.4 40:17.7 12:59 21 133 42
9 41 172 Hannah Huston F 25 F2534 Eugene OR 40:34.3 40:33.5 13:04 24 133 42
10 49 158 Jessie Goodell F 33 F2534 Eugene OR 43:14.6 42:41.1 13:45 30 133 42
11 50 161 Kellie Hoiland F 33 F2534 Eugene OR 43:14.6 42:41.3 13:45 31 133 42
12 53 152 Lara Boyero F 28 F2534 Eugene OR 43:30.0 43:18.8 13:57 34 133 42
13 54 71 Samantha May F 25 F2534 Cottage Grove OR 43:47.9 43:34.1 14:02 35 133 42
14 55 176 Sarah Cooper F 34 F2534 Springfield OR 43:53.2 43:34.4 14:02 36 133 42
15 56 40 Pauline Grand F 30 F2534 Eugene OR 43:50.2 43:36.1 14:03 37 133 42
16 57 75 Shelby Miller F 26 F2534 Eugene OR 44:17.0 43:59.6 14:10 38 133 42
17 58 118 Erica Wiebelhaus F 26 F2534 Monmouth OR 44:52.3 44:04.1 14:12 39 133 42
18 67 122 Galit Zwirner F 32 F2534 Eugene OR 46:19.3 46:10.8 14:52 44 133 42
19 76 9 Kim Bowman F 33 F2534 Terrebonne OR 47:31.2 47:09.6 15:11 48 133 42
20 77 156 Angela Deroos F 30 F2534 Eugene OR 51:08.8 47:22.3 15:15 49 133 42
21 80 163 Jessica Lussi F 25 F2534 Eugene OR 48:14.2 47:54.3 15:26 52 133 42
22 81 49 Angila Hill F 31 F2534 Eugene OR 48:42.8 48:35.3 15:39 53 133 42
23 82 56 Faith Justice F 25 F2534 Eugene OR 48:42.8 48:35.6 15:39 54 133 42
24 84 166 Jaime Prehm F 32 F2534 Springfield OR 51:14.5 50:42.6 16:20 56 133 42
25 85 139 Karee Green F 31 F2534 Eugene OR 51:15.1 50:43.1 16:20 57 133 42
26 103 84 Marla Pasterick F 34 F2534 Junction City OR 58:08.7 57:42.8 18:35 73 133 42
27 104 132 Regina Miller F 29 F2534 Eugene OR 58:10.3 57:47.2 18:36 74 133 42
28 106 116 Rhiauna Vinson F 26 F2534 Springfield OR 58:36.7 57:49.8 18:37 76 133 42
29 109 63 Shanoah Maine F 30 F2534 Springfield OR 59:14.3 58:57.6 18:59 77 133 42
30 111 52 Catherine Jedlicka F 30 F2534 Springfield OR 1:00:21.6 59:46.9 19:15 79 133 42
31 112 76 Katarzyna Mlynski F 33 F2534 Eugene OR 1:00:22.1 59:47.9 19:15 80 133 42
32 113 110 Erinn Streckfuss-Legare F 30 F2534 Springfield OR 59:53.5 59:53.5 19:17 81 133 42
33 116 167 Megan Prouty F 34 F2534 Eugene OR 1:02:15.8 1:01:46.1 19:53 83 133 42
34 120 13 Janine Burgess F 32 F2534 Florence OR 1:04:17.7 1:04:07.4 20:39 86 133 42
35 122 53 Helen Jetter F 31 F2534 Eugene OR 1:04:21.6 1:04:11.2 20:40 87 133 42
36 131 51 Nicole Isaacs F 29 F2534 Eugene OR 1:11:03.1 1:10:55.9 22:50 93 133 42
37 132 113 Rachel Van Bentum F 27 F2534 Eugene OR 1:11:03.4 1:10:57.6 22:51 94 133 42
38 140 22 Brittnee Davis F 29 F2534 Eugene OR 1:16:00.6 1:15:20.1 24:15 99 133 42
39 152 47 Hollie Haaby F 34 F2534 Eugene OR 1:16:36.7 1:15:42.7 24:23 107 133 42
40 161 155 Shannon Dean F 32 F2534 Eugene OR 1:40:50.4 1:40:24.0 32:19 115 133 42
41 162 171 Lacey Weldon F 32 F2534 Eugene OR 1:40:53.9 1:40:34.1 32:23 116 133 42

Division Results for the F3544

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 37 Heather Frank F 36 F3544 Springfield OR 30:46.3 30:45.3 9:54 3 133 34
2 16 44 Michelle Gregson F 38 F3544 Brownsville OR 34:17.0 34:09.4 11:00 7 133 34
3 23 129 Lauren Moe F 36 F3544 Eugene OR 36:11.1 35:32.6 11:27 9 133 34
4 25 96 Jill Rw F 41 F3544 Veneta OR 37:01.1 36:55.6 11:54 11 133 34
5 36 109 Christina Stewart F 40 F3544 Eugene OR 40:50.4 40:10.3 12:56 20 133 34
6 51 38 Sheri Gabert F 42 F3544 Eugene OR 43:32.4 43:14.5 13:56 32 133 34
7 52 99 Denise Silva F 37 F3544 Eugene OR 43:32.5 43:14.8 13:56 33 133 34
8 59 78 Kim Mueller F 41 F3544 Eugene OR 44:22.9 44:13.7 14:15 40 133 34
9 62 21 Amy Davidson F 42 F3544 Eugene OR 45:45.2 44:59.3 14:29 42 133 34
10 68 134 Kathryn Butler F 35 F3544 Eugene OR 47:22.0 46:26.7 14:57 45 133 34
11 73 72 Laura McGinis F 39 F3544 Eugene OR 47:14.6 46:28.7 14:58 46 133 34
12 87 85 Lesley-Anne Pittard F 39 F3544 Eugene OR 52:27.1 51:40.4 16:38 59 133 34
13 91 17 Alison Carter F 40 F3544 Eugene OR 54:29.6 54:16.4 17:29 62 133 34
14 93 69 Sasha Mattingly F 43 F3544 Springfield OR 56:28.4 55:40.0 17:56 64 133 34
15 96 61 Megan Lintner F 39 F3544 Eugene OR 56:28.8 55:41.8 17:56 67 133 34
16 97 187 Tammy Nezo F 38 F3544 Springfield OR 1:00:27.6 56:37.1 18:14 68 133 34
17 99 154 Nichole Carlton F 37 F3544 Eugene OR 57:14.3 57:02.8 18:22 69 133 34
18 100 27 Nanci Del Vecchio F 38 F3544 Springfield OR 57:41.4 57:26.6 18:30 70 133 34
19 101 87 Heidi Porterfield F 35 F3544 Junction City OR 58:08.3 57:42.6 18:35 71 133 34
20 110 33 Krystal Elms F 36 F3544 Eugene OR 1:00:03.8 59:12.1 19:04 78 133 34
21 114 162 Emily Johnston F 38 F3544 Eugene OR 1:00:59.4 1:00:37.3 19:31 82 133 34
22 130 180 Damara Schultz F 37 F3544 Eugene OR 1:11:07.0 1:10:19.8 22:39 92 133 34
23 133 149 Carley Boyce F 36 F3544 Eugene OR 1:13:42.0 1:12:39.5 23:24 95 133 34
24 138 10 Miranda Broadbent F 37 F3544 Eugene OR 1:15:30.9 1:14:52.4 24:06 98 133 34
25 151 80 Jessica O'Hare F 36 F3544 Eugene OR 1:16:44.6 1:15:42.2 24:22 106 133 34
26 154 83 Liana Parish F 42 F3544 Eugene OR 1:16:23.9 1:15:53.1 24:26 109 133 34
27 158 5 Tanja Baker F 38 F3544 Eugene OR 1:23:01.4 1:22:20.8 26:31 113 133 34

Division Results for the F4554

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 59 Erin Koss F 48 F4554 Eugene OR 29:05.6 29:02.6 9:21 2 133 23
2 19 43 Stephanie Gray F 45 F4554 Eugene OR 35:02.7 34:59.8 11:16 8 133 23
3 28 100 Shannon Sinclair F 50 F4554 Eugene OR 37:40.9 37:32.5 12:05 14 133 23
4 40 184 Wenlan Hu F 48 F4554 Eugene OR 40:34.6 40:33.5 13:04 23 133 23
5 60 147 Katherine Howard F 50 F4554 Springfield OR 44:43.0 44:40.9 14:23 41 133 23
6 63 108 Sheila Stapley F 51 F4554 Eugene OR 45:06.6 45:03.7 14:31 43 133 23
7 74 66 Dyana Mason F 48 F4554 Eugene OR 47:15.2 46:28.8 14:58 47 133 23
8 78 170 Jolinda Smith F 51 F4554 Eugene OR 48:02.9 47:41.3 15:21 50 133 23
9 86 26 Sarananda Davis F 46 F4554 Eugene OR 51:19.3 51:13.5 16:30 58 133 23
10 90 111 Robyn Suzumura F 51 F4554 Eugene OR 54:28.5 54:06.8 17:26 61 133 23
11 94 115 Laura Vinson F 50 F4554 Springfield OR 56:27.7 55:40.1 17:56 65 133 23
12 95 114 Shaneen Vandehey F 52 F4554 Eugene OR 55:57.5 55:40.7 17:56 66 133 23
13 105 177 Andrea Baker F 45 F4554 Cottage Grove OR 58:06.5 57:49.2 18:37 75 133 23
14 117 7 Pamela Berry F 53 F4554 Eugene OR 1:02:49.8 1:02:21.2 20:05 84 133 23
15 136 48 Jenny Henry F 47 F4554 Elmira OR 1:15:28.7 1:14:31.4 24:00 97 133 23
16 142 144 Krista Snook F 46 F4554 Eugene OR 1:16:01.0 1:15:22.3 24:16 100 133 23
17 144 131 Quinn Ackerman-Postle F 48 F4554 Eugene OR 1:16:25.7 1:15:27.1 24:18 101 133 23
18 146 90 Janet Rasmussen F 48 F4554 Eugene OR 1:16:29.8 1:15:31.6 24:19 103 133 23
19 148 95 Hollie Roman F 52 F4554 Eugene OR 1:15:47.2 1:15:38.3 24:21 105 133 23
20 157 19 Barb Cohan F 53 F4554 Salem OR 1:19:27.3 1:18:55.4 25:25 112 133 23

Division Results for the F5564

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24 123 Janet Whitty F 57 F5564 Eugene OR 36:10.5 36:05.8 11:38 10 133 12
2 26 130 Nancy Halter F 61 F5564 Eugene OR 37:25.4 37:20.6 12:02 12 133 12
3 27 120 Brenda Wilson F 56 F5564 Eugene OR 37:36.0 37:28.1 12:04 13 133 12
4 46 179 Mary Bartlett F 59 F5564 Eugene OR 41:27.4 41:12.6 13:16 28 133 12
5 48 159 Sandy Goodell F 60 F5564 Eugene OR 43:14.7 42:40.3 13:45 29 133 12
6 79 143 Jane Brubaker F 60 F5564 Eugene OR 48:03.7 47:42.3 15:22 51 133 12
7 118 2 Bonnie Allen F 57 F5564 Eugene OR 1:02:56.0 1:02:28.4 20:07 85 133 12
8 126 137 Stacy Negron-Sheckells F 62 F5564 Springfield OR 1:07:47.2 1:07:26.9 21:43 89 133 12
9 127 124 Renee Tobler F 57 F5564 Pleasant Hill OR 1:10:19.3 1:09:50.8 22:29 90 133 12
10 145 181 Bea Huber F 57 F5564 Springfield OR 1:16:27.7 1:15:28.1 24:18 102 133 12

Division Results for the F6599

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 83 55 Jackee Johnston F 71 F6599 Eugene OR 49:19.5 49:13.0 15:51 55 133 7
2 102 88 Nancy Porterfield F 66 F6599 Junction City OR 58:08.0 57:42.6 18:35 72 133 7
3 128 150 Teria Hester F 67 F6599 Springfield OR 1:10:21.9 1:09:51.5 22:30 91 133 7
4 156 112 Marietta Thompson F 70 F6599 Salem OR 1:19:25.8 1:18:53.6 25:24 111 133 7
5 159 92 Joyce Rauschert F 77 F6599 Eugene OR 1:23:04.3 1:22:22.9 26:31 114 133 7

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 21 186 Henry Moe M 4 M0114 Eugene OR 36:15.6 35:29.4 11:26 13 54 16
2 66 31 Brendan Elms M 4 M0114 Eugene OR 46:09.6 45:19.2 14:36 23 54 16
3 70 68 Mateo Mason-Mcginnis M 4 M0114 Eugene OR 47:14.0 46:27.6 14:58 25 54 16
4 69 136 Graham Butler M 4 M0114 Eugene OR 47:22.7 46:27.6 14:58 24 54 16
5 72 67 Lucas Mason-Mcginnis M 5 M0114 Eugene OR 47:15.3 46:28.5 14:58 27 54 16
6 98 174 Aidan Shipway M 9 M0114 Eugene OR 57:13.7 56:47.1 18:17 30 54 16
7 108 173 James Shipway M 6 M0114 Eugene OR 58:30.0 58:02.1 18:41 32 54 16
8 119 11 Joe Davis M 11 M0114 Eugene OR 1:04:06.6 1:04:01.6 20:37 34 54 16
9 121 12 Eli Burgess M 6 M0114 Florence OR 1:04:19.2 1:04:08.9 20:39 35 54 16
10 123 54 Ian Jetter M 6 M0114 Eugene OR 1:04:21.8 1:04:11.3 20:40 36 54 16
11 129 65 Jase Malos M 5 M0114 Eugene OR 1:11:11.8 1:10:18.8 22:38 38 54 16
12 141 25 Ryder Davis M 8 M0114 Eugene OR 1:15:57.1 1:15:20.1 24:15 42 54 16
13 149 81 Kamden O'Hare M 5 M0114 Eugene OR 1:16:41.7 1:15:39.1 24:21 44 54 16
14 150 79 Carter O'Hare M 2 M0114 Eugene OR 1:16:42.0 1:15:40.2 24:22 45 54 16

Division Results for the M1524

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 64 164 Kristofer McIntire M 23 M1524 Eugene OR 45:26.8 45:07.9 14:32 21 54 2
2 160 183 Chandler Fisher M 21 M1524 Coquille OR 1:41:00.5 1:37:04.0 31:15 46 54 2

Division Results for the M2534

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 168 Kyle Reardon M 33 M2534 Eugene OR 24:58.8 24:55.1 8:02 4 54 6
2 17 18 Chiara Cipriano M 28 M2534 Eugene OR 34:22.8 34:13.3 11:01 10 54 6
3 18 101 Bjorn Smars M 31 M2534 Springfield OR 34:51.7 34:35.8 11:09 11 54 6
4 20 70 Alec May M 25 M2534 Cottage Grove OR 35:21.5 35:07.9 11:19 12 54 6
5 47 138 Zakary Monkevicius M 30 M2534 Springfield OR 42:37.6 42:18.6 13:38 19 54 6

Division Results for the M3544

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 91 Aaron Rauschert M 42 M3544 Eugene OR 23:35.7 23:34.1 7:36 1 54 9
2 22 34 Kyrk Enstad M 35 M3544 Eugene OR 35:48.9 35:31.1 11:26 14 54 9
3 30 41 Richard Grand M 36 M3544 Eugene OR 38:04.1 37:48.5 12:11 15 54 9
4 35 50 Chris Iacofano M 39 M3544 Eugene OR 41:50.5 38:44.0 12:29 16 54 9
5 65 32 Jeffrey Elms M 37 M3544 Eugene OR 46:09.4 45:17.6 14:35 22 54 9
6 71 135 Dane Butler M 35 M3544 Eugene OR 47:23.2 46:28.1 14:58 26 54 9
7 135 182 Sean Hammond M 42 M3544 Eugene OR 1:13:08.3 1:12:45.2 23:25 39 54 9
8 143 6 David Benson M 41 M3544 Eugene OR 1:15:59.3 1:15:22.3 24:16 43 54 9

Division Results for the M4554

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 60 Mark Koss M 49 M4554 Eugene OR 29:04.8 29:01.4 9:21 5 54 9
2 10 165 Jeremy Milligan M 45 M4554 Springfield OR 30:59.5 30:55.9 9:58 7 54 9
3 61 148 Derek Howard M 47 M4554 Springfield OR 44:58.0 44:55.9 14:28 20 54 9
4 75 8 Cliff Bowman M 49 M4554 Terrebonne OR 47:30.5 47:08.2 15:11 28 54 9
5 88 153 Joshua Carlton M 45 M4554 Eugene OR 52:28.5 52:17.1 16:50 29 54 9
6 107 178 Rodney Trammel M 50 M4554 Cottage Grove OR 58:05.9 57:49.9 18:37 31 54 9
7 125 24 John Davis M 52 M4554 Eugene OR 1:04:59.9 1:04:53.8 20:54 37 54 9
8 139 20 Frederick Colby M 50 M4554 Eugene OR 1:15:28.9 1:14:58.1 24:08 41 54 9

Division Results for the M5564

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 125 Jeffrye Barbisan M 58 M5564 Eugene OR 24:19.6 24:19.6 7:50 2 54 5
2 4 175 Mike Scarberry M 59 M5564 Eugene OR 24:40.1 24:39.4 7:57 3 54 5
3 8 151 Mark Appelbaum M 60 M5564 Springfield OR 30:22.7 30:19.7 9:46 6 54 5
4 38 128 Jeff Todahl M 56 M5564 Eugene OR 40:33.1 40:18.0 12:59 17 54 5
5 44 35 Drummond Evans M 59 M5564 Pleasant Hill OR 40:53.8 40:48.7 13:09 18 54 5

Division Results for the M6599

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 30 John Ducray M 67 M6599 Roseburg OR 31:45.5 31:43.0 10:13 8 54 6
2 14 145 Les Castle M 73 M6599 Eugene OR 33:28.6 33:25.5 10:46 9 54 6
3 115 3 Hank Alley M 74 M6599 Eugene OR 1:00:49.0 1:00:38.8 19:32 33 54 6
4 137 36 Justin Field M 69 M6599 Eugene OR 1:15:20.6 1:14:51.8 24:06 40 54 6