2019 Country Fair Classic



Division Results for the F10

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 1 1256 Josie Clever F 10 South Eugene 1 F10 1 21 21:08.0 6:49
2 2 1283 Delah Varnon-Welch F 10 South Eugene 2 F10 2 21 21:19.7 6:52
3 7 1281 Clara Snelling F 10 South Eugene 7 F10 3 21 22:25.3 7:14
4 20 945 Elli Clark F 10 Marist 1 F10 4 21 24:48.7 8:00
5 21 1278 Aj Samples F 10 South Eugene 18 F10 5 21 24:49.7 8:00
6 30 1106 Hailee Gjerde F 10 Oakridge 1 F10 6 21 25:41.3 8:17
7 31 948 Paula Giner F 10 Marist 3 F10 7 21 25:53.8 8:21
8 38 949 Madilyn Haga F 10 Marist 5 F10 8 21 26:44.7 8:37
9 41 1280 Walker Sheidow F 10 South Eugene 22 F10 9 21 27:14.1 8:46
10 48 1195 Siena Buchanan F 10 Sheldon (or) 4 F10 10 21 28:05.8 9:03
11 50 1126 Scarlet Moit F 10 Phoenix 5 F10 11 21 28:25.2 9:09
12 57 1368 Tessa Arciga F 10 Willamette 3 F10 12 21 32:10.5 10:22
13 68 208 Olvyn Reed F 10 Bandon 2 F10 13 21 34:37.2 11:09
14 70 1165 Natalie Kanski F 10 Ridgeview 4 F10 14 21 38:33.2 12:25
15 71 1336 Emma Roberson F 10 Thurston 5 F10 15 21 38:33.5 12:25

Division Results for the F11

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 4 1258 Sydney Crabbe F 11 South Eugene 4 F11 1 23 21:39.3 6:59
2 5 1277 Ayva Reed F 11 South Eugene 5 F11 2 23 21:42.3 7:00
3 8 1265 Lea Fremouw F 11 South Eugene 8 F11 3 23 22:35.1 7:17
4 10 1257 Cate Codding F 11 South Eugene 10 F11 4 23 22:38.1 7:18
5 11 1269 Erin Keeney F 11 South Eugene 11 F11 5 23 22:43.0 7:19
6 17 1252 Addie Belcher F 11 South Eugene 17 F11 6 23 24:36.5 7:56
7 26 1097 Sarah Sigl F 11 Oakland 1 F11 7 23 25:22.1 8:10
8 27 1055 Ireland Joyce F 11 North Eugene 2 F11 8 23 25:23.3 8:11
9 28 1272 Jordan Liddy F 11 South Eugene 20 F11 9 23 25:24.5 8:11
10 29 957 Abby Salnas F 11 Marist 2 F11 10 23 25:33.9 8:14
11 33 955 Sarah Rosier F 11 Marist 4 F11 11 23 25:57.0 8:22
12 34 1134 Kassandra Skaff F 11 Phoenix 1 F11 12 23 25:58.1 8:22
13 35 1271 Trevian Leonard F 11 South Eugene 21 F11 13 23 25:59.9 8:23
14 51 1130 Bradley Pogue F 11 Phoenix 6 F11 14 23 28:25.3 9:09
15 52 1370 Hailey Koontz F 11 Willamette 2 F11 15 23 28:31.0 9:11
16 60 1112 Melanie Stevens F 11 Oakridge 2 F11 16 23 32:22.0 10:26
17 61 1132 Flor Ramirez F 11 Phoenix 7 F11 17 23 32:25.9 10:27
18 62 1122 Hailee Humphreys F 11 Phoenix 8 F11 18 23 32:41.6 10:32
19 65 1371 Madison Ott F 11 Willamette 4 F11 19 23 33:04.1 10:39
20 66 1330 Isabella Crompton F 11 Thurston 4 F11 20 23 33:05.6 10:40

Division Results for the F12

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 15 1261 Clare Danehy F 12 South Eugene 15 F12 1 13 23:22.0 7:32
2 22 1275 Alyson Perry F 12 South Eugene 19 F12 2 13 25:10.6 8:07
3 32 1096 Marta Holmes-Sipal F 12 Oakland 2 F12 3 13 25:56.8 8:22
4 37 1128 Kiara Perezchica F 12 Phoenix 2 F12 4 13 26:43.3 8:37
5 40 1332 Trinity McPhie F 12 Thurston 2 F12 5 13 27:06.4 8:44
6 44 1095 Brooke Edmonson F 12 Oakland 3 F12 6 13 27:28.3 8:51
7 45 1337 Amanda Torres-Sanchez F 12 Thurston 3 F12 7 13 27:36.7 8:54
8 56 1268 Kimberly Holland F 12 South Eugene 23 F12 8 13 32:07.7 10:21
9 67 1156 Kassie Diehl F 12 Reedsport 1 F12 9 13 33:08.6 10:41

Division Results for the F9

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 3 1263 Helen Evans F 9 South Eugene 3 F9 1 32 21:26.3 6:55
2 6 1270 Peyton Kendall F 9 South Eugene 6 F9 2 32 22:03.8 7:07
3 9 1255 Kelsey Bouse F 9 South Eugene 9 F9 3 32 22:37.8 7:18
4 12 1264 Avary Frankel F 9 South Eugene 12 F9 4 32 22:53.1 7:22
5 13 1266 Elizabeth Hamilton F 9 South Eugene 13 F9 5 32 22:54.8 7:23
6 14 1267 Lily Heidtke F 9 South Eugene 14 F9 6 32 22:55.6 7:23
7 16 1260 Ava Danehy F 9 South Eugene 16 F9 7 32 23:27.4 7:33
8 18 1210 Zoe Valentine F 9 Sheldon (or) 1 F9 8 32 24:44.3 7:58
9 19 1057 Isabel Lehman F 9 North Eugene 1 F9 9 32 24:47.9 7:59
10 23 1369 Kylynn Hanson F 9 Willamette 1 F9 10 32 25:17.8 8:09
11 24 699 Lucy Mitchell F 9 Crater 1 F9 11 32 25:19.7 8:10
12 25 1204 Alicia Lancaster F 9 Sheldon (or) 2 F9 12 32 25:21.6 8:10
13 36 1019 Rose Hadley F 9 North Bend 1 F9 13 32 26:07.8 8:25
14 39 1328 Amanda Bradley F 9 Thurston 1 F9 14 32 26:58.0 8:41
15 42 1203 Addie Hulse F 9 Sheldon (or) 3 F9 15 32 27:18.1 8:48
16 43 1161 Erica Capson F 9 Ridgeview 1 F9 16 32 27:21.2 8:49
17 46 207 Maycee Miller F 9 Bandon 1 F9 17 32 28:02.2 9:02
18 47 1120 Makinzy Elton-Wooley F 9 Phoenix 3 F9 18 32 28:05.3 9:03
19 49 1117 Megan Adams F 9 Phoenix 4 F9 19 32 28:22.1 9:08
20 53 1098 Audrey Vanhouten F 9 Oakland 4 F9 20 32 28:33.6 9:12
21 54 1018 Rylee Flanagan F 9 North Bend 2 F9 21 32 28:46.4 9:16
22 55 1094 Julia Anderson F 9 Oakland 5 F9 22 32 32:05.6 10:20
23 58 1164 Angelina Kanski F 9 Ridgeview 2 F9 23 32 32:11.9 10:22
24 59 1205 Anneliese Lewis F 9 Sheldon (or) 5 F9 24 32 32:14.2 10:23
25 63 1160 Andrea Capson F 9 Ridgeview 3 F9 25 32 32:41.7 10:32
26 64 1058 Bethany Patterson F 9 North Eugene 3 F9 26 32 32:49.5 10:34
27 69 1206 Tylia March F 9 Sheldon (or) 6 F9 27 32 36:30.5 11:46