2019 Run With The Duck



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 68 252 Riley Platenberg F 12 F0114 Encinitas CA 30:16.9 30:11.6 8:06 24 215 8 65.14
2 101 308 Katie Stanek F 13 F0114 Glenview Nas IL 33:01.6 32:56.1 8:51 36 215 8 58.57
3 211 351 Whitney Workman F 12 F0114 Marcola OR 1:02:00.3 52:25.5 14:04 100 215 8 37.52
4 221 320 Lillian Verrey F 6 F0114 Springfield OR 54:30.9 53:56.6 14:29 109 215 8 43.74

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 15 278 Savanna Salmons F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 24:23.1 24:21.1 6:32 1 215 41 73.68
2 25 313 Marika Tammaru F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 26:06.6 26:04.7 7:00 3 215 41 68.83
3 32 359 Mia Yerton F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 26:49.1 26:46.5 7:11 7 215 41 67.03
4 36 254 Ashley Plummer F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 27:38.4 27:34.6 7:24 10 215 41 65.53
5 44 8 Zoey Bailey F 19 F1519 Corvallis OR 28:34.5 28:30.8 7:39 13 215 41 62.96
6 45 205 Anna Mare F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 28:34.5 28:31.0 7:39 14 215 41 62.96
7 55 187 Hannah Lewack F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 29:35.2 29:31.6 7:56 15 215 41 61.21
8 66 323 Lindsay Villano F 18 F1519 Camarillo CA 30:11.4 30:08.3 8:06 22 215 41 59.96
9 70 253 Torrey Platenberg F 18 F1519 Encinitas CA 30:27.5 30:21.8 8:09 26 215 41 59.53
10 71 5 Jacqueline Angelel F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 30:31.2 30:26.8 8:10 27 215 41 59.37
11 72 383 Olivia Viorst F 18 F1519 Washington DC 30:39.3 30:34.9 8:13 28 215 41 59.11
12 74 105 Rachel Finkle F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 30:41.5 30:38.8 8:14 30 215 41 59.60
13 98 242 Sydney O'Neil F 19 F1519 San Francisco CA 33:00.0 32:40.5 8:46 34 215 41 54.93
14 114 80 Sarah Diaz Fregoso F 19 F1519 Salem OR 34:47.8 34:37.2 9:18 42 215 41 51.84
15 120 362 Ada Yu F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 35:10.2 35:00.8 9:24 47 215 41 51.27
16 127 339 Ajalae Weiser-Lilly F 18 F1519 Portland OR 35:59.5 35:44.2 9:36 52 215 41 50.56
17 128 156 Kendall Kearns F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 35:55.7 35:49.8 9:37 53 215 41 50.45
18 154 127 Amelia Heckman F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 38:21.2 38:13.7 10:16 67 215 41 46.96
19 166 343 Hannah White F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 40:25.0 40:15.6 10:48 75 215 41 44.59
20 192 338 Alexis Weisend F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 44:58.7 44:34.9 11:58 90 215 41 40.55
21 213 38 Miya Bray F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 52:44.1 52:34.2 14:07 102 215 41 34.14
22 214 298 Chloe Sitchon F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 52:44.6 52:35.5 14:07 103 215 41 34.13
23 231 275 Hannah Romero F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 57:50.0 57:36.9 15:28 115 215 41 31.37
24 232 154 Allison Juan F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 1:00:31.7 1:00:31.7 16:15 116 215 41 29.86
25 243 60 Kira Chan F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 1:05:46.2 1:05:12.7 17:30 126 215 41 27.72
26 245 230 Emily Molinar F 18 F1519 Albany OR 1:06:10.8 1:05:34.1 17:36 128 215 41 27.56
27 253 179 Nicole Langpap F 19 F1519 Corvallis OR 1:17:03.9 1:16:18.8 20:29 135 215 41 23.52

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 26 201 Robin Mann F 21 F2029 Eugene OR 26:12.4 26:09.9 7:02 4 215 60 68.34
2 28 119 Annie Gilbert F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 26:44.7 26:30.1 7:07 6 215 60 67.44
3 35 147 Helen Jenne F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 27:20.7 27:15.7 7:19 9 215 60 65.59
4 57 136 Yuka Hoji F 21 F2029 Eugene OR 29:47.6 29:41.0 7:58 16 215 60 60.25
5 58 267 Jocelyn Reynolds F 22 F2029 Eugene OR 30:13.9 29:44.7 7:59 17 215 60 60.11
6 59 295 Courtney Sigloh F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 30:14.3 29:45.2 7:59 18 215 60 60.08
7 65 64 Kisa Clark F 29 F2029 Eugene OR 30:26.6 30:07.0 8:05 21 215 60 59.38
8 67 98 Emily Fenster F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 30:29.6 30:10.6 8:06 23 215 60 59.25
9 69 302 Jes Sokolowski F 29 F2029 Springfield OR 30:27.3 30:13.1 8:07 25 215 60 59.15
10 73 184 Carrie Levinn F 26 F2029 Eugene OR 30:52.4 30:37.1 8:13 29 215 60 58.38
11 92 95 Megan Ewens F 22 F2029 Davis CA 39:36.7 32:25.9 8:42 33 215 60 55.14
12 113 214 Brittany Mattice F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 34:42.8 34:28.9 9:15 41 215 60 51.86
13 115 7 Emily Aunger F 21 F2029 Eugene OR 34:56.2 34:37.6 9:18 43 215 60 51.64
14 119 50 Teresa Caprioglio F 26 F2029 Eugene CO 35:13.9 34:53.8 9:22 46 215 60 51.24
15 122 316 Marie Thomas F 25 F2029 Eugene OR 35:30.9 35:04.7 9:25 49 215 60 50.97
16 124 386 Audrey Sherman F 20 F2029 Cheshire OR 35:56.8 35:24.5 9:30 50 215 60 50.51
17 126 385 Alinol Watt F 21 F2029 Eugene OR 35:57.2 35:24.8 9:30 51 215 60 50.49
18 132 344 Maddie White F 21 F2029 Eugene OR 36:09.3 35:50.9 9:37 56 215 60 49.88
19 138 322 Yessenia Villalobos F 23 F2029 Eugene OR 37:26.6 37:10.0 9:59 61 215 60 48.12
20 141 92 Alexis Evers F 27 F2029 Portland OR 37:37.9 37:25.4 10:03 63 215 60 47.77
21 162 243 Tina Ortiz F 25 F2029 Elk Grove CA 39:21.2 38:51.1 10:26 71 215 60 46.01
22 167 63 Daisy Clark F 20 F2029 Eugene OR 40:26.2 40:16.0 10:49 76 215 60 44.43
23 171 83 Alexis Drakatos F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 41:22.3 40:52.8 10:58 79 215 60 43.74
24 176 39 Brittany Brice F 22 F2029 Eugene OR 42:25.3 42:04.3 11:18 81 215 60 42.49
25 182 281 Katrina Sayre F 28 F2029 Springfield OR 43:10.1 42:43.8 11:28 83 215 60 41.85
26 185 241 Rayya Noordeen F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 43:46.4 43:34.9 11:42 86 215 60 41.03
27 190 35 Lara Boyero F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 44:28.7 44:11.1 11:52 89 215 60 40.46
28 193 123 Kay Greene F 20 F2029 Eugene OR 45:19.2 44:57.6 12:04 91 215 60 39.79
29 203 345 Caitlin Wind F 20 F2029 Eugene OR 49:20.3 48:59.1 13:09 95 215 60 36.51
30 204 265 Carmen Reddick F 20 F2029 Beaverton OR 50:06.9 49:50.4 13:23 96 215 60 35.89
31 215 69 Corrine Cooley F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 52:43.7 52:39.7 14:08 104 215 60 33.96
32 235 125 Clare Haley F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 1:08:35.2 1:00:52.4 16:20 118 215 60 29.37
33 238 20 Marina Bengoa Roldan F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 1:03:54.9 1:03:32.2 17:03 121 215 60 28.14
34 239 54 Zaira Castillo F 23 F2029 Eugene OR 1:03:56.8 1:03:34.0 17:03 122 215 60 28.13
35 240 327 Nicole Villanueva F 21 F2029 Gilroy CA 1:05:19.7 1:04:52.0 17:24 123 215 60 27.57
36 246 57 Alyssa Cervenka F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 1:06:23.2 1:06:22.1 17:49 129 215 60 26.94
37 250 72 Jie Cui F 24 F2029 Eugene OR 1:15:48.8 1:15:21.3 20:13 132 215 60 23.73
38 251 217 Payton McConnell F 20 F2029 Eugene OR 1:15:55.3 1:15:36.8 20:17 133 215 60 23.66

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 20 331 Ashley Walker F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 25:44.7 25:39.9 6:54 2 215 39 71.21
2 33 328 Jennifer Volpi F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 26:55.9 26:48.1 7:12 8 215 39 67.57
3 37 341 Jordyn Wells F 32 F3039 Indianapolis IN 27:52.2 27:37.1 7:25 11 215 39 64.87
4 60 146 Kelly Jacobson F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 30:02.0 29:48.9 8:00 19 215 39 60.77
5 99 310 Lyndsey Stringfield F 34 F3039 Springfield OR 33:12.2 32:52.6 8:50 35 215 39 54.75
6 102 290 Jenna Shope F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 33:15.7 32:59.4 8:51 37 215 39 55.13
7 110 189 Brianna Liberty F 36 F3039 Springfield OR 34:23.3 34:06.2 9:09 39 215 39 53.11
8 133 247 Corrie Parrish F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 36:07.6 35:53.2 9:38 57 215 39 49.83
9 134 4 Robyn Anderson F 35 F3039 Springfield OR 36:19.8 35:58.1 9:39 58 215 39 50.18
10 163 71 Courtney Cox F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 39:31.8 39:02.5 10:29 72 215 39 45.85
11 165 283 Sarah Schmutz F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 40:33.8 39:54.1 10:43 74 215 39 44.91
12 172 175 Julie Langenberg F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 41:10.5 41:01.0 11:01 80 215 39 44.79
13 183 363 Santa Zepeda Medina F 31 F3039 Salem OR 44:01.4 42:55.3 11:31 84 215 39 41.70
14 186 228 Gloria Mmari F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 43:57.4 43:46.2 11:45 87 215 39 40.89
15 188 140 Haisu Huang F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 44:35.1 43:51.3 11:46 88 215 39 41.47
16 198 152 Laura Johnson F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 47:33.6 47:18.5 12:42 93 215 39 38.16
17 212 348 Leah Workman F 31 F3039 Marcola OR 1:02:01.9 52:27.1 14:05 101 215 39 34.12
18 217 237 Sarah Naidu F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 53:06.9 52:40.5 14:08 106 215 39 34.69
19 219 314 Betsy Tanenbaum F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 53:43.6 53:24.6 14:20 107 215 39 34.06
20 222 240 Tammy Nezol F 38 F3039 Springfield OR 54:32.4 53:58.1 14:29 110 215 39 33.86
21 230 199 Shanoah Maine F 30 F3039 Springfield OR 57:21.3 56:51.0 15:15 114 215 39 31.47
22 236 97 Megan Faulkner F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 1:08:36.5 1:00:53.7 16:20 119 215 39 29.37
23 237 261 Sara Radley F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 1:02:12.4 1:01:31.7 16:31 120 215 39 29.19
24 247 30 Kerby Boschee F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 1:06:40.2 1:06:38.7 17:53 130 215 39 27.09
25 248 279 Amanda Sanders F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 1:09:16.5 1:08:24.7 18:21 131 215 39 26.48

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 109 13 Stephanie Barron F 45 F4049 Pleasanton CA 34:14.3 33:51.6 9:05 38 215 28 56.66
2 117 246 Kara Parker F 40 F4049 Salem OR 35:04.0 34:44.1 9:19 44 215 28 53.17
3 118 212 Dyana Mason F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 35:01.1 34:47.9 9:21 45 215 28 56.85
4 121 213 Claire Matese F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 35:30.5 35:03.6 9:25 48 215 28 54.24
5 130 280 Stephanie Sargeant F 49 F4049 Springfield OR 36:09.2 35:50.8 9:37 54 215 28 55.82
6 145 262 Elizabeth Ramdass F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 38:05.6 37:47.0 10:09 64 215 28 49.22
7 157 276 Stephni Romero F 47 F4049 Flower Mound TX 38:43.3 38:30.4 10:20 68 215 28 50.80
8 160 239 Rana Najjar F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 39:19.0 38:49.2 10:25 70 215 28 49.42
9 164 194 Tawnee Lovell F 49 F4049 Springfield OR 39:31.6 39:19.5 10:33 73 215 28 50.87
10 199 377 Rachel Nemhauser F 44 F4049 Bellevue WA 47:49.1 47:31.5 12:45 94 215 28 40.02
11 205 176 Jen Langford F 46 F4049 Lake Oswego OR 50:25.6 50:01.9 13:26 97 215 28 38.72
12 233 33 Erica Bowman F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 1:01:22.9 1:00:42.3 16:17 117 215 28 30.43
13 244 229 Amanda Molinar F 44 F4049 Albany OR 1:06:10.4 1:05:32.9 17:35 127 215 28 29.02
14 252 165 Russa Kittredge F 46 F4049 Corvallis OR 1:17:00.5 1:16:18.6 20:29 134 215 28 25.38

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 27 251 Laura Platenberg F 54 F5059 Escondido CA 26:16.2 26:13.4 7:03 5 215 33 81.23
2 43 200 Marta Makarushka F 50 F5059 Springfield OR 28:36.3 28:29.6 7:39 12 215 33 71.08
3 64 53 Kristine Carlston F 57 F5059 Eden Prairie MN 30:09.7 30:01.6 8:04 20 215 33 73.83
4 85 9 Megan Banks F 53 F5059 Eugene OR 31:54.6 31:31.8 8:28 31 215 33 66.71
5 86 133 Sarah Hernandez F 55 F5059 Elk Grove CA 31:51.3 31:41.7 8:31 32 215 33 68.11
6 112 93 Elizabeth Ewens F 50 F5059 Davis CA 40:34.5 34:09.7 9:10 40 215 33 59.29
7 131 145 Renee Irvin F 57 F5059 Eugene OR 36:08.4 35:50.9 9:37 55 215 33 61.85
8 135 307 Jennifer Stanek F 54 F5059 Glenview Nas IL 36:39.9 36:35.0 9:49 59 215 33 58.25
9 136 104 Mitchell Finkle F 57 F5059 Eugene OR 36:42.4 36:40.0 9:51 60 215 33 60.48
10 140 380 Janet Anderson F 51 F5059 Manhattan Beach CA 37:50.3 37:21.9 10:02 62 215 33 54.89
11 150 370 Kate Mayfield F 54 F5059 Lake Oswego OR 38:26.2 38:12.0 10:15 65 215 33 55.78
12 153 129 Tricia Heckman F 50 F5059 Superior CO 38:20.2 38:13.5 10:16 66 215 33 52.98
13 168 106 Teri Fleming F 56 F5059 Los Angeles CA 40:38.7 40:25.7 10:51 77 215 33 54.11
14 169 16 Mary Bavaro F 52 F5059 San Diego CA 40:57.9 40:47.9 10:57 78 215 33 50.91
15 177 378 Vicky Ow-Wing F 54 F5059 Yerington NV 42:25.9 42:04.8 11:18 82 215 33 50.64
16 184 157 Susan Kearns F 54 F5059 Mission Viejo CA 43:33.2 43:26.4 11:40 85 215 33 49.05
17 196 257 Karen Prater F 53 F5059 Eugene OR 47:33.7 47:02.3 12:37 92 215 33 44.71
18 208 6 Laura Angelel F 58 F5059 Sherwood OR 52:09.4 52:04.2 13:58 99 215 33 43.16
19 216 354 Peggi Wortman F 58 F5059 Springfield OR 53:06.9 52:40.4 14:08 105 215 33 42.67
20 220 90 Deneen Everly F 57 F5059 Portland OR 53:37.5 53:27.6 14:21 108 215 33 41.47
21 223 17 Debra Beck F 59 F5059 Eugene OR 54:42.1 54:04.1 14:31 111 215 33 42.14
22 225 220 Katherine McLaughlin F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 55:02.7 54:43.2 14:41 112 215 33 39.97
23 241 325 Kristin Villanueva F 51 F5059 Gilroy CA 1:05:21.6 1:04:55.8 17:25 124 215 33 31.59
24 242 59 Amy Chan F 58 F5059 Portland OR 1:05:43.4 1:05:08.5 17:29 125 215 33 34.50

Division Results for the F6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 159 44 Jane Brubaker F 60 F6069 Eugene OR 39:07.2 38:44.3 10:24 69 215 5 59.64
2 206 143 Louise Hughes F 67 F6069 Eugene OR 51:10.2 50:26.0 13:32 98 215 5 50.84
3 229 191 Beth Lockwood F 63 F6069 Springfield OR 56:46.8 56:18.9 15:07 113 215 5 42.85

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 31 79 Evan Denley M 11 M0114 Springfield OR 26:51.1 26:45.3 7:11 25 169 22 69.40
2 38 335 Levi Warren M 11 M0114 Eugene OR 27:48.5 27:45.7 7:27 27 169 22 66.90
3 39 334 Henry Warren M 11 M0114 Eugene OR 27:51.0 27:47.4 7:28 28 169 22 66.82
4 46 102 Alexander Fightmaster M 10 M0114 Springfield OR 28:38.9 28:32.6 7:40 32 169 22 67.16
5 61 337 Wesley Warren M 9 M0114 Eugene OR 30:02.4 29:51.2 8:01 42 169 22 66.52
6 81 11 Ben Barnhart M 9 M0114 Eugene OR 31:36.2 31:23.2 8:26 51 169 22 63.27
7 96 235 Dhanesh Naidu M 10 M0114 Eugene OR 32:50.4 32:35.6 8:45 63 169 22 58.81
8 97 364 Brice Zetlmaier M 10 M0114 Eugene OR 32:50.6 32:36.2 8:45 64 169 22 58.78
9 146 130 Turner Heckman M 14 M0114 Superior CO 37:53.6 37:47.9 10:09 82 169 22 45.59
10 155 151 Graham Johnson M 7 M0114 Eugene OR 38:49.4 38:24.2 10:19 88 169 22 56.25
11 180 198 Chase Lundy M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 42:30.3 42:25.8 11:23 98 169 22 42.56
12 181 368 Bo Soloman M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 42:29.9 11:24 99 169 22 42.49
13 210 350 Levi Workman M 5 M0114 Marcola OR 1:01:58.9 52:24.1 14:04 111 169 22 45.80
14 218 315 Eugene Tanenbaum M 6 M0114 Eugene OR 53:42.8 53:23.4 14:20 112 169 22 42.53
15 254 178 Andrew Langpap M 14 M0114 Corvallis OR 1:17:13.9 1:16:31.6 20:32 119 169 22 22.52

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 287 Owen Serricchio M 18 M1519 La Canada Flintrid CA 20:03.8 20:01.3 5:23 1 169 29 80.87
2 2 170 Evan Kwiecien M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 20:26.3 20:25.4 5:29 2 169 29 78.32
3 3 3 Hunter Aman M 18 M1519 Lacey WA 20:37.4 20:36.3 5:32 3 169 29 78.58
4 4 374 Marcelo Murillo M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 20:45.8 20:44.3 5:34 4 169 29 78.08
5 6 101 Aymeric Feyfant M 17 M1519 Lake Oswego OR 21:27.3 21:26.0 5:45 6 169 29 76.54
6 9 236 Diven Naidu M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 22:01.1 21:59.6 5:54 9 169 29 73.64
7 10 58 Riley Chambers M 18 M1519 Veneta OR 23:33.2 23:29.7 6:19 10 169 29 68.94
8 12 108 James Forkner M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 24:00.9 23:59.6 6:27 12 169 29 66.68
9 13 224 Ryan Milano M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 24:09.3 24:08.1 6:29 13 169 29 67.09
10 14 245 Spencer Page M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 24:21.5 24:19.0 6:32 14 169 29 65.81
11 19 373 Skyler Forman M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 25:26.7 25:22.3 6:49 18 169 29 63.83
12 41 177 Kyle Langford M 18 M1519 Lake Oswego OR 27:56.5 27:55.3 7:30 30 169 29 58.00
13 42 311 Nicolaus Strozeski M 18 M1519 Bend OR 28:24.8 28:18.2 7:36 31 169 29 57.22
14 56 135 Joseph Hill M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 29:39.5 29:37.3 7:57 41 169 29 54.67
15 75 233 Juan Mosqueda M 19 M1519 Salem NC 31:46.1 30:39.7 8:14 45 169 29 52.18
16 84 263 Tyler Ramos M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 31:29.9 31:25.1 8:26 54 169 29 51.54
17 100 142 Ruben Huaracha M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 33:20.6 32:54.3 8:50 65 169 29 49.22
18 108 382 Nick Anderson M 15 M1519 Manhattan Beach CA 34:12.6 33:44.2 9:03 71 169 29 50.10
19 125 384 Jordan Roman M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 35:56.8 35:24.7 9:30 75 169 29 45.18
20 151 372 Nolan Mayfield M 19 M1519 Lake Oswego OR 38:26.6 38:12.2 10:15 86 169 29 41.87
21 191 131 Ryan Heise M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 44:57.2 44:33.6 11:58 102 169 29 35.91
22 197 321 Ryan Vilanueva M 15 M1519 Gilroy CA 47:37.2 47:12.3 12:40 105 169 29 35.81
23 201 324 Connor Villanueva M 18 M1519 Gilroy CA 48:44.5 48:19.7 12:58 107 169 29 33.52

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 286 Wolfgang Seifer M 21 M2029 Eugene OR 20:53.9 20:53.2 5:37 5 169 43 75.25
2 7 249 Nicholas Pelavin M 20 M2029 Napa CA 21:46.3 21:44.8 5:50 7 169 43 72.81
3 8 76 Champ Davis M 24 M2029 Eugene OR 22:01.6 21:59.1 5:54 8 169 43 71.21
4 22 149 Noe Jines Garcia M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 25:50.4 25:46.7 6:55 20 169 43 61.42
5 24 62 Evan Cheng M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 26:12.8 25:59.7 6:59 22 169 43 60.91
6 40 317 Nathan Thompson M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 27:57.7 27:50.1 7:28 29 169 43 56.86
7 47 219 Bryant McLaughlin M 22 M2029 Eugene OR 28:57.2 28:50.5 7:45 33 169 43 54.33
8 48 1 Nathan Ahn M 22 M2029 Eugene OR 28:58.5 28:50.7 7:45 34 169 43 54.33
9 51 73 Bryce Dachtler M 27 M2029 Eugene OR 29:26.5 29:05.4 7:49 37 169 43 53.84
10 52 367 Brandon Schmit M 28 M2029 Eugene OR 29:29.5 29:07.7 7:49 38 169 43 53.78
11 53 24 Andrew Blaikie M 29 M2029 Eugene OR 29:38.5 29:22.8 7:53 39 169 43 53.37
12 54 195 Daniel Loyd M 21 M2029 Eugene OR 29:30.7 29:28.3 7:55 40 169 43 53.34
13 63 52 Cole Carlston M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 30:09.9 30:01.6 8:04 44 169 43 52.73
14 76 103 Dylan Finestone M 22 M2029 Davis CA 38:02.0 30:52.1 8:17 46 169 43 50.75
15 79 86 Jesus Elias Esquivel M 26 M2029 Eugene OR 31:14.4 31:13.8 8:23 49 169 43 50.16
16 91 248 Victor Pedroza M 23 M2029 Springfield OR 32:51.0 32:24.1 8:42 59 169 43 48.33
17 105 141 Cesar Huaracha M 23 M2029 Springfield OR 33:50.9 33:24.9 8:58 68 169 43 46.88
18 111 28 Ian Bogley M 22 M2029 Eugene OR 34:09.9 34:06.6 9:09 72 169 43 45.94
19 137 74 Yunhao Dai M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 37:14.6 36:43.5 9:52 77 169 43 43.11
20 142 330 Robert Wakeley M 29 M2029 Portland OR 37:37.6 37:25.6 10:03 79 169 43 41.89
21 147 356 Zecheng Xu M 22 M2029 Eugene OR 38:23.6 37:52.4 10:10 83 169 43 41.37
22 149 332 Yihan Wang M 21 M2029 Eugene OR 38:15.4 37:59.0 10:12 85 169 43 41.41
23 158 319 Jose Vargas M 23 M2029 Junction City OR 38:35.0 38:30.5 10:20 90 169 43 40.67
24 161 25 Kyle Boehringer M 26 M2029 Elk Grove CA 39:20.4 38:50.1 10:25 91 169 43 40.33
25 170 300 Spencer Smith M 26 M2029 Eugene OR 41:22.4 40:52.7 10:58 92 169 43 38.32
26 174 244 Walker Ow-Wing M 21 M2029 Eugene OR 42:22.7 42:01.1 11:17 94 169 43 37.42
27 226 387 Hossein Rajbzadi M 21 M2029 Eugene OR 54:50.6 54:50.6 14:43 114 169 43 28.68
28 227 132 Bryan Hernandez M 22 M2029 Eugene OR 56:13.8 55:57.5 15:01 115 169 43 28.00

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 43 Oliver Brown M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 23:51.6 23:43.6 6:22 11 169 20 67.85
2 17 75 Todd Darlington M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 25:15.4 25:09.8 6:45 16 169 20 64.90
3 29 164 Clive Kittredge M 36 M3039 Albany OR 26:47.0 26:31.2 7:07 23 169 20 60.69
4 62 288 Ahmad Sharif Pour M 34 M3039 Eugene OR 29:58.4 29:57.3 8:03 43 169 20 53.13
5 78 299 Bjorn Smars M 31 M3039 Springfield OR 31:41.9 31:11.5 8:22 48 169 20 50.46
6 80 81 Daryll Dorman M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 31:34.6 31:14.0 8:23 50 169 20 51.56
7 82 12 Phil Barnhart M 37 M3039 Eugene OR 31:36.6 31:23.3 8:26 52 169 20 51.64
8 95 365 Joel Zetlmaier M 35 M3039 Eugene OR 32:50.4 32:34.0 8:45 62 169 20 49.15
9 104 56 David Cates M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 33:16.1 33:00.1 8:52 67 169 20 48.77
10 116 277 Rob Rotert M 37 M3039 Eugene OR 34:39.9 34:39.9 9:18 73 169 20 46.77
11 144 190 Jesse Liberty M 38 M3039 Springfield OR 37:59.9 37:41.8 10:07 81 169 20 43.32
12 173 264 Rajeev Ravisankar M 35 M3039 Eugene OR 41:46.6 41:46.6 11:13 93 169 20 38.31
13 194 375 Charles Hollands M 35 M3039 Eugene OR 45:33.3 44:58.9 12:04 103 169 20 35.58
14 209 349 Levi Workman M 31 M3039 Marcola OR 1:01:57.5 52:22.6 14:03 110 169 20 30.05
15 234 32 Danny Bowman M 39 M3039 Eugene OR 1:01:22.1 1:00:44.8 16:18 117 169 20 27.09
16 249 82 Sorin Dragoiu M 39 M3039 Eugene OR 1:09:16.3 1:08:25.3 18:22 118 169 20 24.05
17 255 22 Neal Berg M 35 M3039 Springfield OR 1:17:50.1 1:17:14.4 20:44 120 169 20 20.72

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 18 110 Scott Forman M 49 M4049 Albuquerque NM 25:26.1 25:21.2 6:49 17 169 18 70.05
2 30 336 Micah Warren M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 26:46.6 26:35.4 7:08 24 169 18 63.26
3 34 211 Jacob Martin M 44 M4049 Springfield OR 27:05.2 26:59.0 7:15 26 169 18 63.32
4 49 309 James Stapleton M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 29:02.4 28:50.9 7:45 35 169 18 57.89
5 87 376 Brian Nemhauser M 44 M4049 Bellevue WA 32:17.6 32:01.4 8:36 55 169 18 53.34
6 88 226 Benjamin Miller M 49 M4049 Eugene OR 32:10.9 32:04.1 8:37 56 169 18 55.38
7 90 128 John Heckman M 48 M4049 Superior CO 32:22.2 32:14.3 8:39 58 169 18 54.66
8 103 77 Theo Davis M 43 M4049 Eugene OR 33:15.1 32:59.8 8:52 66 169 18 51.38
9 107 381 Scott Anderson M 47 M4049 Manhattan Beach CA 34:11.5 33:42.0 9:03 70 169 18 51.90
10 123 238 Michael Najjar M 47 M4049 Eugene OR 35:37.2 35:07.7 9:26 74 169 18 49.78
11 143 197 Alex Lundy M 44 M4049 Eugene OR 38:07.8 37:38.0 10:06 80 169 18 45.40
12 175 234 David Naidu M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 42:19.4 42:01.6 11:17 95 169 18 39.74

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 16 94 Mark Ewens M 51 M5059 Davis CA 26:03.4 24:51.6 6:41 15 169 28 72.62
2 21 89 David Everly M 57 M5059 Portland OR 25:49.7 25:41.3 6:54 19 169 28 73.86
3 23 306 Erik Stanek M 53 M5059 Glenview Nas IL 26:02.1 25:57.8 6:58 21 169 28 70.68
4 77 379 Jeffrey Chine M 57 M5059 Encinitas CA 31:18.3 30:57.5 8:19 47 169 28 61.29
5 83 41 Bill Brosnan M 51 M5059 Rancho Santa Marga CA 31:35.2 31:24.3 8:26 53 169 28 57.48
6 89 301 Sean Sobers M 50 M5059 Pleasanton CA 32:28.5 32:05.7 8:37 57 169 28 55.80
7 93 255 Todd Plummer M 50 M5059 Welches OR 32:38.7 32:30.0 8:44 60 169 28 55.11
8 106 124 Sean Hahn M 50 M5059 Springfield OR 33:49.1 33:41.0 9:03 69 169 28 53.17
9 129 155 Jeff Kearns M 53 M5059 Mission Viejo CA 35:56.4 35:50.5 9:37 76 169 28 51.20
10 148 138 Eric Hoover M 55 M5059 Belmont CA 38:15.1 37:55.7 10:11 84 169 28 49.20
11 152 371 Robert Mayfield M 54 M5059 Lake Oswego OR 38:26.9 38:12.7 10:15 87 169 28 48.43
12 156 150 Edward Johnson M 53 M5059 Eugene OR 38:50.4 38:26.1 10:19 89 169 28 47.73
13 187 227 Cleven Mmari M 54 M5059 Eugene OR 43:59.0 43:46.7 11:45 100 169 28 42.27
14 189 15 Frank Bavaro M 52 M5059 San Diego CA 44:06.9 43:56.4 11:48 101 169 28 41.42
15 195 258 Rex Prater M 55 M5059 Eugene OR 47:34.8 47:02.1 12:37 104 169 28 39.66
16 200 326 Nelson Villanueva M 53 M5059 Gilroy CA 48:43.6 48:18.8 12:58 106 169 28 37.99
17 202 168 Paul Kurfess M 54 M5059 Kenmore WA 49:19.4 48:55.9 13:08 108 169 28 37.82

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 50 10 Jeffrye Barbisan M 61 M6069 Eugene OR 29:03.5 29:01.2 7:48 36 169 6 67.69
2 179 21 Brian Berg M 67 M6069 Springfield OR 42:51.1 42:25.4 11:23 97 169 6 48.90
3 207 70 Tony Cooley M 62 M6069 Eugene OR 51:32.3 51:22.1 13:47 109 169 6 38.59
4 224 18 Lorren Beck M 64 M6069 Eugene OR 54:43.0 54:05.1 14:31 113 169 6 37.31
5 228 192 Dan Lockwood M 63 M6069 Springfield OR 56:46.2 56:18.3 15:07 116 169 6 35.52

Division Results for the M7079

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 94 55 Les Castle M 73 M7079 Eugene OR 32:44.4 32:33.7 8:45 61 169 3 68.42
2 139 216 Keith McConnell M 75 M7079 Eugene OR 37:33.9 37:19.7 10:01 78 169 3 61.64
3 178 120 Joseph Gilg M 72 M7079 Eugene OR 42:21.6 42:14.4 11:20 96 169 3 51.98