2019 Monster Mash



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 835 Madison Zemper-Prill F 11 F0114 Eugene OR 19:39.4 19:38.4 6:20 1 55 8 84.68
2 19 813 Lucy Shah F 10 F0114 Eugene OR 24:23.8 24:18.0 7:50 5 55 8 70.21
3 47 811 Madelyn Schwarzkopf F 10 F0114 Eugene OR 29:05.0 28:51.5 9:18 22 55 8 59.10
4 51 763 Ella Campion F 7 F0114 Eugene OR 29:17.8 29:03.0 9:22 23 55 8 64.60
5 67 815 Brynlee Strasser F 8 F0114 Eugene OR 35:05.6 34:58.0 11:16 34 55 8 51.80
6 72 801 Anneliese Palani F 5 F0114 Eugene OR 39:05.1 39:00.7 12:34 38 55 8 52.32
7 89 810 Ellie Schwarzkopf F 8 F0114 Eugene OR 50:36.2 50:23.1 16:14 50 55 8 35.94
8 91 831 Miya Niell F 6 F0114 Eugene OR 50:37.2 50:24.4 16:14 51 55 8 38.73

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 804 Ashley Plummer F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 22:39.5 22:37.1 7:17 4 55 2 66.10
2 31 776 Avery Gordon F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 27:05.8 26:59.4 8:42 13 55 2 56.69

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 74 803 Sierra Plagmann F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 40:02.1 39:50.6 12:50 40 55 2 37.14
2 88 783 Bailey Howard F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 48:50.3 48:47.2 15:43 49 55 2 30.33

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 779 Heidi Gori F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 21:31.1 21:26.5 6:55 2 55 7 69.00
2 24 760 Alyssa Brosig F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 25:57.1 25:47.2 8:18 9 55 7 57.36
3 35 836 Chinyi Chen F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 27:37.1 27:27.6 8:51 14 55 7 53.88
4 37 782 Rachel Harris F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 27:36.5 27:28.5 8:51 16 55 7 53.85
5 66 791 Jordan Mende F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 35:04.3 34:56.9 11:15 33 55 7 42.35
6 81 788 Shelby Masterson F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 46:20.5 46:03.9 14:50 45 55 7 32.13
7 96 838 Sarah Leineweber F 28 F2529 Vancouver WA 57:14.6 56:48.4 18:18 53 55 7 26.05

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 40 851 Jessie Goodell F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 27:38.1 27:29.9 8:52 17 55 5 54.05
2 41 849 Katie Fitch F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 27:38.7 27:30.5 8:52 18 55 5 54.14
3 42 819 Amber Cline F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 27:43.6 27:41.8 8:55 19 55 5 53.66
4 55 753 Devon Annalora F 33 F3034 Cottage Grove OR 30:42.4 30:24.9 9:48 26 55 5 48.87
5 65 807 Megan Romero F 31 F3034 Junction City OR 34:36.9 34:05.6 10:59 32 55 5 43.45

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 23 806 Casey Reid F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 25:55.2 25:31.4 8:13 8 55 7 59.55
2 45 845 Lauren Jackson F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 28:53.7 28:39.9 9:14 21 55 7 52.76
3 54 764 Heather Campion F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 29:22.6 29:09.1 9:23 25 55 7 51.86
4 56 787 Heather Lewis Amabisca F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 30:54.0 30:36.0 9:51 27 55 7 48.84
5 76 786 Heather Le Compte F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 41:24.6 40:55.3 13:11 42 55 7 36.63
6 77 761 Amber Campana F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 41:24.5 40:55.5 13:11 43 55 7 36.63
7 98 833 Heather Tomsky F 35 F3539 Corvallis OR 57:16.1 56:49.8 18:18 55 55 7 26.29

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 20 812 Kimberly Shah F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 24:25.7 24:19.9 7:50 6 55 8 64.69
2 28 823 Kelly Green F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 26:45.8 26:27.9 8:32 10 55 8 58.99
3 36 789 Sara Matteri F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 27:33.4 27:28.2 8:51 15 55 8 55.99
4 53 840 Laura Lee McIntyre F 43 F4044 Springfield OR 29:10.4 29:07.4 9:23 24 55 8 53.59
5 63 759 Erica Bowman F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 34:07.8 33:39.7 10:51 31 55 8 45.42
6 69 774 Katie Durfee F 41 F4044 Lowell OR 36:32.5 36:20.7 11:42 36 55 8 42.34
7 70 816 Sierra Swofford F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 36:55.4 36:37.4 11:48 37 55 8 42.30
8 84 809 Becky Schwarzkopf F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 47:51.4 47:35.9 15:20 47 55 8 32.80

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 22 828 Sarah Kehl F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 24:59.5 24:54.2 8:01 7 55 5 64.99
2 57 765 Beth Casper F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 31:30.9 31:25.8 10:07 28 55 5 50.52
3 68 781 Sonja Greenamyer F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 36:01.4 35:32.9 11:27 35 55 5 45.09
4 78 846 Andrea Baker F 48 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 42:25.7 42:07.8 13:34 44 55 5 38.86
5 85 830 Denise Niell F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 47:51.2 47:36.4 15:20 48 55 5 33.35

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 29 769 Fawn Coultas F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 26:39.7 26:28.0 8:32 11 55 3 65.78
2 43 756 Amy Beasley F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 28:55.4 28:30.8 9:11 20 55 3 59.52
3 61 785 Katherine Howard F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 32:37.3 32:34.4 10:30 30 55 3 51.45

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 822 Charlie Fox F 56 F5559 Junction City OR 21:43.5 21:42.5 7:00 3 55 3 83.38
2 75 795 Diana Morgan F 58 F5559 Springfield OR 40:33.0 40:16.3 12:58 41 55 3 46.18
3 97 837 Lucy Barrett F 55 F5559 Vancouver WA 57:15.4 56:49.2 18:18 54 55 3 31.44

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 30 843 Celeste Kuta F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 27:00.7 26:58.0 8:41 12 55 2 72.98
2 58 780 Patty Gori F 64 F6064 Springfield OR 31:36.2 31:27.7 10:08 29 55 2 64.41

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 73 754 Betty Artman F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 39:51.2 39:44.0 12:48 39 55 1 51.78

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 82 794 Marilyn Miller F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 46:44.1 46:33.8 15:00 46 55 1 47.81

Division Results for the F8099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 92 821 Jane Dods F 83 F8099 Eugene OR 55:45.8 55:32.2 17:53 52 55 1 51.88

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 775 Hestin Estrada M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 19:15.5 19:11.4 6:11 3 44 11 75.54
2 5 814 Riley Sharps M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 19:36.5 19:35.0 6:19 5 44 11 72.46
3 13 773 Caden Durfee M 13 M0114 Lowell OR 22:45.8 22:34.2 7:16 10 44 11 64.22
4 18 766 Eli Casper M 11 M0114 Eugene OR 24:19.1 24:15.6 7:49 14 44 11 63.03
5 25 767 Ewan Casper M 9 M0114 Eugene OR 26:10.8 26:06.6 8:25 16 44 11 62.63
6 26 777 Finn Gordon M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 26:27.4 26:21.3 8:29 17 44 11 55.01
7 33 790 Miles McMillen M 8 M0114 Eugene OR 27:30.6 27:25.2 8:50 20 44 11 62.04
8 52 839 Liam Manning M 8 M0114 Springfield OR 29:09.3 29:06.1 9:23 29 44 11 58.46
9 60 797 Ethan Noble M 13 M0114 Springfield OR 31:55.7 31:53.1 10:16 31 44 11 45.47
10 86 832 Owen Niell M 9 M0114 Eugene OR 47:51.2 47:37.1 15:20 38 44 11 34.34
11 87 799 Parker Noble M 11 M0114 Springfield OR 48:07.3 47:45.0 15:23 39 44 11 32.03

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 827 Rob Kehl M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 19:57.1 19:56.2 6:25 6 44 3 69.78
2 16 826 Nick Kehl M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 22:46.1 22:43.5 7:19 12 44 3 61.24
3 59 798 Justin Noble M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 31:56.3 31:45.1 10:14 30 44 3 43.83

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 841 Tj Wright M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 15:59.2 15:58.6 5:09 1 44 2 80.71
2 2 757 Dillon Beckum M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 16:38.2 16:37.6 5:22 2 44 2 77.86

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 817 Adam Bertrant M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 21:50.2 21:47.5 7:01 9 44 1 59.86

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 49 848 Misael Flores M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 29:08.4 28:59.4 9:20 27 44 4 46.38
2 50 762 Dan Campion M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 29:18.3 29:02.6 9:21 28 44 4 45.96
3 64 758 Danny Bowman M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 34:07.6 33:40.6 10:51 33 44 4 40.23
4 71 802 Bala Palani M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 39:04.9 38:59.9 12:34 34 44 4 34.74

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 818 Scott Bush M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 19:27.5 19:25.6 6:16 4 44 7 70.77
2 34 850 Lyle Clingman M 41 M4044 Springfield OR 27:32.0 27:27.2 8:51 21 44 7 50.07
3 38 824 James Holechek M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 27:39.8 27:28.5 8:51 22 44 7 50.04
4 39 792 Quinn Michalek M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 27:37.2 27:28.8 8:51 23 44 7 50.04
5 44 844 Lyle Jackson M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 28:56.1 28:31.6 9:11 24 44 7 48.20
6 46 808 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 29:04.8 28:51.1 9:18 25 44 7 48.36
7 48 834 Jared Williams M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 29:07.3 28:56.5 9:19 26 44 7 47.51

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 768 Michael Casper M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 21:23.1 21:18.5 6:52 8 44 7 68.64
2 15 825 Jonathan Kehl M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 22:45.5 22:43.4 7:19 11 44 7 63.34
3 32 778 Kevin Gordon M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 27:07.7 27:01.6 8:42 19 44 7 53.27
4 62 784 Derek Howard M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 32:38.5 32:36.6 10:30 32 44 7 44.15
5 90 829 Cristopher Niell M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 50:36.2 50:23.6 16:14 40 44 7 28.35
6 93 796 Chris Noble M 46 M4549 Springfield OR 55:57.8 55:35.1 17:54 41 44 7 25.70
7 94 800 Robert Noble M 46 M4549 Springfield OR 55:59.4 55:59.4 18:02 42 44 7 25.52

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 820 Ashley Conklin M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 21:16.6 21:15.8 6:51 7 44 5 69.35
2 27 805 Todd Plummer M 50 M5054 Welches OR 26:25.3 26:21.9 8:30 18 44 5 55.93
3 79 847 Rodney Trammel M 50 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 42:26.5 42:08.6 13:34 35 44 5 34.99
4 95 770 Scott Dean M 54 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 56:57.9 56:47.6 18:17 43 44 5 26.83

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 21 842 Mike Scarberry M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 24:41.4 24:35.5 7:55 15 44 1 64.64

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 17 755 Jeffrye Barbisan M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 23:13.0 23:11.2 7:28 13 44 1 69.75

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 83 793 Don Miller M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 46:45.0 46:34.7 15:00 37 44 1 38.82

Division Results for the M8099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 80 772 Art Dietz M 85 M8099 Eugene OR 43:25.5 43:21.3 13:58 36 44 1 56.03