2019 Midwestern District XC Championships



Division Results for the F10

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 16 1 Kariana Austbo F 10 Ashland 2 F10 1 7 21:00.2 6:46
2 30 18 Grace Yaconelli F 10 Ashland 7 F10 2 7 22:56.3 7:23
3 31 158 Olivia Stewart F 10 Springfield 4 F10 3 7 22:58.9 7:24
4 33 155 Penelope Revett F 10 Springfield 5 F10 4 7 23:07.0 7:27
5 34 154 Ruby Lopez-Tellez F 10 Springfield 6 F10 5 7 23:15.1 7:30
6 39 105 Alaina Kuckuck F 10 North Bend 6 F10 6 7 24:08.3 7:47
7 42 187 Hannah Crompton F 10 Thurston 6 F10 7 7 25:21.6 8:10

Division Results for the F11

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 2 192 Abby Raven F 11 Thurston 1 F11 1 13 19:34.2 6:18
2 5 13 Sage Reddish F 11 Ashland 1 F11 2 13 20:09.5 6:30
3 8 74 Mariah Kinney F 11 Crater 4 F11 3 13 20:25.7 6:35
4 9 132 Malin Klappenbach F 11 North Eugene 1 F11 4 13 20:28.0 6:36
5 11 107 Celeste Sinko F 11 North Bend 1 F11 5 13 20:42.2 6:40
6 13 81 Abigail Weber F 11 Crater 7 F11 6 13 20:49.5 6:43
7 15 52 Nicki Yorges F 11 Churchill 2 F11 7 13 20:53.9 6:44
8 18 7 Milan Hague F 11 Ashland 3 F11 8 13 21:06.2 6:48
9 24 45 Sydnee Francisco F 11 Churchill 5 F11 9 13 21:53.5 7:03
10 25 157 Arwen Sperry F 11 Springfield 3 F11 10 13 22:03.2 7:06
11 27 110 Madison Trenner F 11 North Bend 3 F11 11 13 22:34.6 7:16
12 36 130 Avery Gordon F 11 North Eugene 2 F11 12 13 23:29.7 7:34
13 38 191 Megan Miller F 11 Thurston 4 F11 13 13 23:58.0 7:43

Division Results for the F12

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 1 80 Presley Robison F 12 Crater 1 F12 1 11 19:01.5 6:08
2 3 43 Natalie Elstone F 12 Churchill 1 F12 2 11 19:35.9 6:19
3 4 72 Jade Hopkins F 12 Crater 2 F12 3 11 19:38.1 6:20
4 6 71 Gracen Hokanson F 12 Crater 3 F12 4 11 20:18.3 6:33
5 7 162 Melina Villegas F 12 Springfield 1 F12 5 11 20:18.4 6:33
6 19 51 Violet Powell F 12 Churchill 3 F12 6 11 21:07.9 6:49
7 21 151 Jadzia Engle F 12 Springfield 2 F12 7 11 21:34.3 6:57
8 26 185 Emily Boatman F 12 Thurston 3 F12 8 11 22:13.6 7:10
9 29 109 Ashleigh Timm F 12 North Bend 4 F12 9 11 22:48.8 7:21
10 35 160 Daniella Tenold F 12 Springfield 7 F12 10 11 23:22.1 7:32

Division Results for the F9

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 10 70 Haylee Baldwin F 9 Crater 5 F9 1 13 20:33.4 6:37
2 12 78 Samantha Payne F 9 Crater 6 F9 2 13 20:49.2 6:43
3 14 193 Breanna Raven F 9 Thurston 2 F9 3 13 20:53.1 6:44
4 17 108 Sara Slade F 9 North Bend 2 F9 4 13 21:04.8 6:48
5 20 17 Annika Wells F 9 Ashland 4 F9 5 13 21:13.7 6:50
6 22 47 Taylor Heer F 9 Churchill 4 F9 6 13 21:35.3 6:57
7 23 8 Violet Hering F 9 Ashland 5 F9 7 13 21:39.3 6:59
8 28 3 Abigail Bloom F 9 Ashland 6 F9 8 13 22:45.0 7:20
9 32 106 Celeste Le F 9 North Bend 5 F9 9 13 23:01.8 7:25
10 37 129 Jailyn Becerra-Brigido F 9 North Eugene 3 F9 10 13 23:40.5 7:38
11 40 102 Sierra Bell F 9 North Bend 7 F9 11 13 24:33.9 7:55
12 41 196 Stephanie White F 9 Thurston 5 F9 12 13 24:48.7 8:00
13 43 186 Amanda Bradley F 9 Thurston 7 F9 13 13 25:44.6 8:18