2018 Lincoln City Half Marathon



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 25 151 Julia Towers F 10 F0114 Lincoln City OR 1:06:47.4 1:06:21.2 10:41 12 52 4
2 26 180 Aliviah Mode F 12 F0114 Lincoln City OR 1:06:50.0 1:06:23.4 10:42 13 52 4
3 62 51 Amelia Hajek F 8 F0114 Milwaukie OR 1:49:08.3 1:49:08.3 17:34 39 52 4
4 71 185 Maddie Deely F 8 F0114 Depoe Bay OR 2:20:14.4 2:15:14.4 21:46 47 52 4

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 82 Hailey Lewetag F 16 F1519 Salem OR 42:31.6 42:29.8 6:51 1 52 1

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 97 Shelby Locke F 26 F2529 Neskowin OR 1:04:47.4 1:04:30.0 10:23 10 52 4
2 29 29 Tara Coffey F 29 F2529 Salem OR 1:08:28.2 1:07:58.0 10:57 15 52 4
3 33 41 Katelynn Duggan F 27 F2529 Albany OR 1:10:23.1 1:10:03.2 11:17 17 52 4
4 53 58 Kelly Hoffman F 27 F2529 Lincoln City OR 1:29:02.7 1:28:31.4 14:15 33 52 4

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 61 Amy Hopkins F 31 F3034 Portland OR 47:55.5 47:47.6 7:42 2 52 10
2 8 164 Caitlin Wicker F 34 F3034 Tigard OR 55:57.3 55:52.3 9:00 3 52 10
3 15 102 Susana Munoz F 33 F3034 Lincoln City OR 58:31.9 58:23.6 9:24 7 52 10
4 37 115 Kathleen Prudell F 33 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:12:17.1 1:11:44.8 11:33 20 52 10
5 42 69 Amy Jones F 33 F3034 Lincoln City OR 1:17:15.0 1:17:04.8 12:25 23 52 10
6 44 131 Kaysea Rowe F 30 F3034 Portland OR 1:18:46.1 1:18:46.1 12:41 25 52 10
7 58 109 Lissete Pacheco F 33 F3034 Clackamas OR 1:47:17.4 1:46:50.4 17:12 38 52 10
8 63 168 Shentile Wilson F 34 F3034 Clackamas OR 55:49.0 1:55:49.0 18:39 40 52 10
9 64 3 Brittany Anderson F 31 F3034 Lincoln City OR 1:57:10.1 1:56:17.5 18:43 41 52 10

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 60 Erin Holmes F 39 F3539 Lincoln City OR 1:01:29.9 1:01:05.7 9:50 8 52 9
2 27 125 Kathryn Ridout F 35 F3539 San Jose CA 1:07:32.7 1:07:02.0 10:48 14 52 9
3 41 63 Feather Hryczyk F 39 F3539 Lincoln City OR 1:17:25.4 1:16:58.4 12:24 22 52 9
4 54 95 Stephanie Miller F 39 F3539 Neotsu OR 1:29:02.6 1:28:32.2 14:15 34 52 9
5 55 137 Shawna Scanlan F 36 F3539 Lincoln City OR 1:33:15.5 1:33:10.8 15:00 35 52 9
6 56 136 Malia Scanlan F 36 F3539 Lincoln City OR 1:33:15.1 1:33:11.0 15:00 36 52 9
7 65 31 Angela Daschel F 37 F3539 Portland OR 2:01:14.6 2:00:47.2 19:27 42 52 9
8 69 101 Crystal Mourlas-Jaun F 37 F3539 Milwaukie OR 2:11:15.1 2:11:15.1 21:08 45 52 9

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 35 76 Sarah Kumm F 42 F4044 Brightwood OR 1:10:51.2 1:10:22.2 11:20 19 52 3
2 40 142 Jeanne Sprague F 44 F4044 Otis OR 1:14:45.1 1:14:17.6 11:58 21 52 3
3 70 184 Jue Brunelle F 41 F4044 Depoe Bay OR 2:20:06.0 2:15:06.0 21:45 46 52 3

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 96 Denise Minor F 47 F4549 Beaverton OR 57:42.7 57:26.8 9:15 6 52 8
2 24 88 Twyla Luke F 49 F4549 Sequim WA 1:06:55.2 1:06:00.7 10:38 11 52 8
3 31 14 Tracie Bibler F 48 F4549 Salem OR 1:08:54.2 1:08:32.3 11:02 16 52 8
4 34 40 Debbie Duggan F 48 F4549 Salem OR 1:10:27.8 1:10:07.5 11:18 18 52 8
5 49 162 Stephanie Welch F 48 F4549 Pacific City OR 1:21:21.3 1:20:58.8 13:02 30 52 8
6 50 5 Shawnette Anderson F 46 F4549 Salem OR 1:22:41.5 1:22:20.6 13:16 31 52 8
7 57 35 Joanne Daschel F 49 F4549 Lincoln City OR 1:47:15.1 1:46:47.5 17:12 37 52 8

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 2 Gretchen Ammerman F 50 F5054 Lincoln City OR 56:07.8 55:55.2 9:00 4 52 7
2 11 167 Christine Wilkinson F 52 F5054 Blachly OR 56:40.0 56:08.0 9:03 5 52 7
3 19 19 Shannon Buckmaster F 52 F5054 Bend OR 1:04:06.7 1:03:38.2 10:15 9 52 7
4 43 130 Nicole Morliss F 50 F5054 Portland OR 1:18:36.5 1:18:36.5 12:40 24 52 7
5 48 85 Rowan Mizer F 51 F5054 Lincoln City OR 1:21:11.0 1:20:53.9 13:02 29 52 7
6 52 7 Mary Barnum F 53 F5054 Medford OR 1:25:16.0 1:24:47.8 13:39 32 52 7

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 45 174 Karen Lewis F 56 F5559 Depot Bay OR 1:19:55.4 1:19:01.1 12:43 26 52 4
2 46 175 Sally Eggington F 58 F5559 Depot Bay OR 1:19:55.4 1:19:31.4 12:48 27 52 4
3 67 36 Kathrine Daschel F 56 F5559 Lincoln City OR 2:01:17.7 2:00:47.6 19:27 44 52 4
4 72 38 Debbie Day F 58 F5559 Portland OR 3:19:15.5 3:19:08.5 32:03 48 52 4

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 47 144 Kathy Starostka F 71 F7074 Pacific City OR 1:20:42.6 1:20:20.7 12:56 28 52 1

Division Results for the F7599

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 66 34 Deanna Daschel F 80 F7599 Portland OR 2:01:17.7 2:00:47.2 19:27 43 52 1

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 173 Erick Zamorano Moreno M 12 M0114 Lincoln City OR 1:00:19.6 1:00:17.7 9:43 10 29 4
2 21 178 Ryan Best M 11 M0114 Lincoln City OR 1:04:39.0 1:04:12.8 10:21 12 29 4
3 23 71 Eli Jones M 13 M0114 Lincoln City OR 1:05:51.5 1:05:42.6 10:35 13 29 4

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 160 Alex Welch M 17 M1519 Pacific City OR 53:02.0 53:00.2 8:32 5 29 2

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 30 28 Joe Coffey M 29 M2529 Salem OR 1:08:28.6 1:07:58.1 10:57 15 29 3
2 60 230 Dustin Rowe M 25 M2529 Portland OR 1:49:00.0 1:49:00.0 17:33 22 29 3
3 68 166 Paul Wilhelmi M 25 M2529 Lincoln City OR 2:06:02.9 2:05:34.3 20:13 24 29 3

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 68 Eric Johnson M 30 M3034 Lincoln City OR 39:54.1 39:48.1 6:25 1 29 4
2 3 57 Keith Harrison M 31 M3034 Portland OR 47:55.6 47:47.3 7:42 2 29 4
3 14 127 Mauricio Rivas M 33 M3034 Lincoln City OR 58:29.2 58:21.0 9:24 8 29 4
4 51 171 Joshua Yantz M 33 M3034 Lincoln City OR 1:23:46.2 1:23:32.7 13:27 20 29 4

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 20 Adam Burt M 38 M3539 Albany OR 56:51.6 56:06.1 9:02 6 29 5
2 16 176 Ryan Ulicni M 39 M3539 Lincoln City OR 1:00:29.2 59:57.4 9:39 9 29 5
3 28 126 Samuel Ridout M 38 M3539 San Jose CA 1:07:33.3 1:07:03.1 10:48 14 29 5
4 36 9 Timothy Bell M 39 M3539 Portland OR 1:11:46.0 1:11:20.6 11:29 17 29 5

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 38 59 Chris Holmes M 41 M4044 Lincoln City OR 1:13:53.1 1:13:21.0 11:49 18 29 1

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 13 Del Bibler M 50 M5054 Salem OR 48:01.0 47:54.3 7:43 3 29 4
2 6 156 Juan Pablo Villa M 50 M5054 Beaverton OR 51:36.4 51:27.2 8:17 4 29 4
3 20 66 Thomas Hussey M 53 M5054 Seattle WA 1:04:06.6 1:03:53.9 10:17 11 29 4
4 61 67 Terry Jaun M 52 M5054 Milwaukie OR 1:49:06.2 1:49:06.2 17:34 23 29 4

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 43 Steve Fairbairn M 58 M5559 Elkford BC 56:25.1 56:18.1 9:04 7 29 2

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 39 92 Rick Mark M 65 M6569 Lincoln City OR 1:14:35.1 1:14:12.6 11:57 19 29 2
2 59 165 Duane Wilhelmi M 66 M6569 Lincoln City OR 1:47:37.9 1:47:08.3 17:15 21 29 2

Division Results for the M7599

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 32 145 Victor Starostka M 75 M7599 Pacific City OR 1:09:54.6 1:09:31.5 11:12 16 29 1