2019 Silver Falls Trail Runs



Division Results for the F0109

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 117 2405 Raegan Barros F 9 F0109 Keizer OR 1:01:23.5 1:01:08.3 19:41 67 101 1

Division Results for the F1014

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 100 2436 Jewel Dixon F 14 F1014 Montrose CO 50:25.1 50:22.3 16:13 52 101 2
2 124 2461 Evie Hinmon F 12 F1014 Mikwaukie OR 1:25:38.0 1:20:13.0 25:50 73 101 2

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 32 2452 Sarah Greco F 28 F2529 Albany OR 35:35.9 35:33.3 11:27 7 101 9
2 42 2498 Jenna Moller F 27 F2529 Salem OR 37:15.5 37:11.7 11:59 13 101 9
3 56 2501 Jaimie Morton F 29 F2529 Portland OR 46:25.6 40:06.6 12:55 20 101 9
4 74 2475 Tara La Vine F 28 F2529 Salem OR 42:54.8 42:50.2 13:48 33 101 9
5 97 2493 Simone McKinney F 29 F2529 Keizer OR 49:16.9 49:03.4 15:48 49 101 9
6 121 2411 Audrey Bell F 28 F2529 Bend OR 1:06:43.6 1:06:31.4 21:25 71 101 9

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 55 2502 Sara Neahring F 34 F3034 Canby OR 40:10.7 39:57.0 12:52 19 101 12
2 58 2403 Leanna Balleza F 31 F3034 Beaverton OR 40:26.4 40:14.6 12:58 22 101 12
3 73 2432 Amy Cross F 32 F3034 Corvallis OR 42:20.9 42:10.2 13:35 32 101 12
4 82 2437 Katie Eiden F 32 F3034 Portland OR 45:05.9 44:56.4 14:28 38 101 12
5 95 2465 Alison Jenks F 33 F3034 Gearhart OR 48:42.7 48:41.3 15:41 47 101 12
6 109 2471 Catherine Kephart F 33 F3034 Salem OR 52:37.8 52:32.4 16:55 59 101 12

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 34 2456 Kari Hagemeyer F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 36:04.0 35:55.7 11:34 9 101 16
2 62 2425 Sophia Cardwell F 37 F3539 Portland OR 52:49.5 40:38.5 13:05 24 101 16
3 63 2538 Hannah Snyder F 39 F3539 Portland OR 52:50.6 40:39.6 13:06 25 101 16
4 64 2483 Amber Martens F 38 F3539 Shelton WA 41:12.7 40:57.0 13:11 26 101 16
5 65 2541 Nicolette Sowa F 38 F3539 Portland OR 47:19.7 41:00.7 13:13 27 101 16
6 68 2441 Michelle Falls F 36 F3539 Dallas OR 41:43.6 41:35.2 13:24 29 101 16
7 77 2545 Ashley Thommen F 36 F3539 Salem OR 43:28.1 43:20.6 13:58 34 101 16
8 89 2528 Liz Schaecher F 38 F3539 Salem OR 47:17.7 47:08.2 15:11 44 101 16
9 101 2530 Louise Schultz F 36 F3539 Portland OR 51:58.5 50:29.5 16:16 53 101 16
10 116 2404 Diana Barros F 37 F3539 Keizer OR 1:01:22.9 1:01:08.0 19:41 66 101 16
11 122 2559 Erin Woodard F 39 F3539 Bend OR 1:06:44.1 1:06:32.5 21:26 72 101 16

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 33 2503 Morgan Nelson F 40 F4044 Keizer OR 35:44.2 35:39.4 11:29 8 101 18
2 47 2539 Crystal Sola F 44 F4044 Salem OR 38:33.1 38:26.2 12:23 14 101 18
3 49 2401 Britt Ash F 44 F4044 Canby OR 39:17.5 39:06.1 12:36 16 101 18
4 52 2413 Twylla Biasi F 41 F4044 Salem OR 39:44.9 39:41.6 12:47 17 101 18
5 57 2470 Jessica Kallhoff F 43 F4044 Salem OR 40:16.6 40:10.5 12:56 21 101 18
6 70 2449 Treena Garland F 42 F4044 Salem OR 41:46.8 41:42.0 13:26 30 101 18
7 80 2422 Eve Broaddus F 42 F4044 Salem OR 44:58.2 44:42.8 14:24 37 101 18
8 86 2496 Karinya Moisan F 44 F4044 Sherwood OR 46:21.9 46:11.3 14:52 41 101 18
9 90 2531 Lisa Schurter F 42 F4044 Silverton OR 47:17.3 47:08.9 15:11 45 101 18
10 94 2467 Amanda Johnston F 42 F4044 Salem OR 48:35.7 48:26.0 15:36 46 101 18
11 110 2521 Jamie Rose F 42 F4044 Redmond OR 54:09.2 53:56.5 17:22 60 101 18
12 112 2427 Suteevan Cholitkul F 43 F4044 Salem OR 54:47.0 54:41.8 17:37 62 101 18
13 113 2428 Suwitda Cholitkul F 43 F4044 Salem OR 54:48.8 54:44.2 17:38 63 101 18

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 84 2506 Heidi Overman F 49 F4549 Albany OR 46:14.1 46:07.7 14:51 40 101 8
2 103 2435 Jennifer Dixon F 46 F4549 Montrose CO 50:36.5 50:33.3 16:17 55 101 8
3 118 2517 Elly Redford F 46 F4549 Milwaukie OR 1:01:41.6 1:01:25.8 19:47 68 101 8
4 119 2457 Erica Harms F 45 F4549 Brownsville OR 1:03:57.0 1:03:44.7 20:32 69 101 8

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 54 2561 Lynda Woods F 54 F5054 Dallas OR 40:00.0 39:45.1 12:48 18 101 8
2 67 2459 Jen Hatch F 50 F5054 Dallas OR 41:44.2 41:30.7 13:22 28 101 8
3 71 2469 Ouma Jones F 54 F5054 McMinnville OR 42:12.5 41:59.8 13:32 31 101 8
4 78 2520 Blanca Rogers F 50 F5054 Salem OR 43:58.4 43:43.0 14:05 35 101 8
5 88 2426 Lorri Carney F 51 F5054 Salem OR 46:49.8 46:39.1 15:01 43 101 8
6 98 2527 Pru Ruby F 50 F5054 Corvallis OR 49:19.6 49:14.9 15:52 50 101 8
7 111 2482 Joann Markham F 52 F5054 Albany OR 54:31.6 54:25.6 17:32 61 101 8

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 28 2572 Robin Walters F 58 F5559 Spokane WA 34:36.7 34:32.9 11:08 4 101 12
2 30 2477 Kate Lange F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 34:56.3 34:49.9 11:13 5 101 12
3 31 2542 Marci Spotanski F 56 F5559 Woodburn OR 35:12.4 35:02.3 11:17 6 101 12
4 35 2532 Gail Scott F 57 F5559 Portland OR 35:59.9 35:58.5 11:35 10 101 12
5 38 2455 Laura Guffey F 55 F5559 Dallas OR 36:45.0 36:35.7 11:47 11 101 12
6 48 2511 Christy Pond F 57 F5559 Albany OR 38:35.9 38:30.2 12:24 15 101 12
7 83 2529 Ann Schubert F 58 F5559 Albany OR 46:09.9 46:03.9 14:50 39 101 12
8 96 2490 Lynne McDonald F 56 F5559 Happy Valley OR 49:11.6 49:02.1 15:47 48 101 12
9 99 2480 Karen Macdonald F 55 F5559 Salem OR 49:32.8 49:25.3 15:55 51 101 12
10 105 2488 Donna McCoy F 56 F5559 Newport OR 51:42.3 51:31.4 16:36 57 101 12
11 115 2533 Heidi Scott F 55 F5559 Salem OR 59:36.9 59:31.0 19:10 65 101 12

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 79 2478 Mary Jane Lathan F 62 F6064 Bayside CA 44:39.4 44:36.7 14:22 36 101 1

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 60 2433 Maria Czop F 65 F6569 Kittery ME 40:36.4 40:30.1 13:03 23 101 7
2 87 2472 Sarah Kerr-Daly F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 46:28.4 46:26.7 14:57 42 101 7
3 102 2566 Yolanda Zuger F 65 F6569 Dallas OR 50:46.3 50:31.5 16:16 54 101 7
4 106 2544 Cynthia Thomas F 67 F6569 Portland OR 52:25.2 52:14.2 16:49 58 101 7
5 114 2535 Carol Sillars F 68 F6569 Corvallis OR 55:42.0 55:32.4 17:53 64 101 7
6 120 2574 Linda Cutright F 69 F6569 Sweet Home OR 1:03:57.4 1:03:45.1 20:32 70 101 7

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 41 2474 Bev Klason F 73 F7074 Portland OR 37:12.3 37:08.9 11:58 12 101 2
2 104 2444 Bonnie Franks F 70 F7074 Spokane WA 51:01.1 50:54.9 16:24 56 101 2

Division Results for the M0109

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 43 2414 Vance Biasi M 9 M0109 Salem OR 37:42.3 37:39.9 12:08 30 75 4
2 107 2416 Taylor Black M 7 M0109 Clackamas OR 52:34.4 52:30.2 16:54 49 75 4

Division Results for the M1014

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 50 2525 Alden Ruby M 10 M1014 Corvallis OR 39:19.6 39:14.9 12:38 34 75 5
2 69 2440 K0le Falls M 10 M1014 Dallas OR 41:44.1 41:36.0 13:24 40 75 5
3 93 2468 William Aid Johnston M 14 M1014 Salem OR 48:34.8 48:23.1 15:35 48 75 5

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 2568 Kane Nixon M 17 M1519 Turner OR 25:18.7 25:17.7 8:09 4 75 1

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 2576 Grant Bessac M 28 M2529 Beaverton OR 30:22.8 30:15.0 9:45 14 75 9
2 16 2512 J Porter M 28 M2529 Stayton OR 30:58.8 30:49.6 9:56 15 75 9
3 19 2415 Zachariah Bilyeu M 25 M2529 Jefferson OR 32:20.2 32:11.3 10:22 18 75 9
4 40 2429 Byron Claassen M 26 M2529 Salem OR 36:52.9 36:43.6 11:50 29 75 9

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 2430 Aaron Clapp M 33 M3034 Oak Grove OR 28:43.9 28:39.8 9:14 9 75 6
2 12 2540 Clayton Sowa M 33 M3034 Cottage Grove OR 29:09.9 29:08.5 9:23 11 75 6
3 59 2402 Joshua Balleza M 33 M3034 Beaverton OR 40:26.4 40:14.7 12:58 37 75 6
4 108 2473 Charlie Kimberly M 34 M3034 Clackamas OR 52:35.5 52:31.2 16:55 50 75 6

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 2575 James Julian M 38 M3539 Salem OR 25:30.5 25:29.7 8:13 5 75 4
2 9 2412 Tony Biasi M 39 M3539 Salem OR 28:25.7 28:24.2 9:09 8 75 4
3 81 2409 Nicholas Bayle M 35 M3539 Portland OR 45:05.1 44:55.6 14:28 44 75 4

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 2523 Mike Rosling M 41 M4044 Corvallis OR 26:35.2 26:35.0 8:34 6 75 11
2 8 2546 Joseph Thompson M 43 M4044 Albany OR 27:05.6 27:04.2 8:43 7 75 11
3 14 2534 Timothy Shevlin M 40 M4044 Salem OR 29:33.4 29:32.1 9:31 13 75 11
4 17 2458 John Harris M 44 M4044 Silverton OR 31:32.0 31:29.0 10:08 16 75 11
5 36 2570 Ryan Terlecki M 41 M4044 Sublimity OR 36:20.6 36:07.4 11:38 26 75 11
6 72 2407 James Bashaw M 41 M4044 Shedd OR 42:22.7 42:08.4 13:34 41 75 11
7 85 2497 Ted Moisan M 40 M4044 Newberg OR 46:21.7 46:11.0 14:52 45 75 11
8 125 2462 Jacob Hinmon M 40 M4044 Milwaukie OR 1:25:38.0 1:20:13.0 25:50 52 75 11

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20 2557 William White M 48 M4549 Salem OR 32:35.6 32:21.6 10:25 19 75 8
2 22 2567 Jason Nixon M 46 M4549 Turner OR 33:28.1 33:15.1 10:43 21 75 8
3 46 2551 Joe Van Veldhuizen M 49 M4549 Albany OR 38:33.0 38:25.8 12:23 33 75 8
4 51 2526 Carl Ruby M 48 M4549 Corvallis OR 39:19.5 39:14.9 12:38 35 75 8
5 76 2442 Joshua Fisher M 45 M4549 Salem OR 43:26.0 43:19.5 13:57 43 75 8

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 2562 Dean Woodward M 53 M5054 Salem OR 31:49.5 31:38.5 10:12 17 75 9
2 23 2548 Simon Turner M 50 M5054 Salem OR 33:54.2 33:48.1 10:53 22 75 9
3 24 2447 Robert Fuoss M 53 M5054 Centennial CO 33:59.8 33:58.6 10:57 23 75 9
4 29 2476 Jeff Lange M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 34:55.6 34:48.9 11:13 25 75 9
5 45 2481 Thomas Mangan M 53 M5054 Pittsburgh PA 38:07.2 37:52.2 12:12 32 75 9
6 123 2499 Tim Monahan M 50 M5054 Bellevue WA 1:07:34.8 1:07:22.7 21:42 51 75 9

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 2519 Dan Rideout M 59 M5559 Salem OR 28:53.6 28:53.0 9:18 10 75 6
2 27 2571 Ken Walters M 58 M5559 Spokane WA 34:36.5 34:32.8 11:08 24 75 6
3 37 2406 Dave Bashaw M 58 M5559 Salem OR 36:36.3 36:18.3 11:42 27 75 6
4 44 2560 Ted Woodruff M 55 M5559 Gervais OR 37:47.2 37:42.7 12:09 31 75 6
5 61 2573 Rick Neahring M 56 M5559 Salem OR 40:48.6 40:34.8 13:04 38 75 6
6 75 2423 Don Brubaker M 58 M5559 McKinleyville CA 43:12.5 43:10.1 13:54 42 75 6

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 21 2451 Gunnar Grant M 61 M6064 Battle Ground WA 32:45.4 32:42.9 10:32 20 75 3
2 39 2491 Roger McKay Jr M 60 M6064 Albany OR 36:47.8 36:39.9 11:49 28 75 3

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 2431 John Cowan M 65 M6569 Portland OR 50:48.9 29:22.9 9:28 12 75 2
2 92 2536 David Sillars M 67 M6569 Corvallis OR 47:45.1 47:35.8 15:20 47 75 2

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 53 2515 Steven Rapf M 72 M7074 Portland OR 39:48.1 39:43.3 12:48 36 75 3
2 66 2564 Wayne Young M 71 M7074 Wolf Creek MT 41:27.9 41:26.6 13:21 39 75 3
3 91 2410 Thomas Beitinger M 74 M7074 Portland OR 47:39.1 47:28.7 15:17 46 75 3

Division Results for the OVERF

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 2522 Ella Rosling F 11 OVERF Corvallis OR 26:35.0 26:34.8 8:34 1 101 3
2 25 2547 Sarah Thompson F 35 OVERF Albany OR 34:15.1 34:12.5 11:01 2 101 3
3 26 2466 Brenna Jensen F 36 OVERF Springfield OR 34:26.4 34:18.4 11:03 3 101 3

Division Results for the OVERM

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 2484 Ramon Martinez M 33 OVERM Independence OR 23:08.3 23:08.0 7:27 1 75 3
2 2 2448 Don Gallogly M 51 OVERM Salem OR 23:26.4 23:26.2 7:33 2 75 3
3 3 2489 Kyle McDonald M 28 OVERM Happy Valley OR 23:43.5 23:42.0 7:38 3 75 3