2019 Autumn Trails Eugene



Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 121 Jessica Kindley F 24 F2024 Sweet Home OR 36:29.6 36:26.1 10:25 4 16 1

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 172 Danielle Driscoll F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 36:13.0 36:09.3 10:20 3 16 2
2 22 173 Ashley Fouste F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 44:27.2 44:20.7 12:41 11 16 2

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 183 Antonia Peone F 34 F3034 Happy Valley OR 40:28.5 40:18.9 11:32 8 16 2
2 24 116 Catherine Jedlicka F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 50:16.5 50:11.4 14:21 12 16 2

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 175 Damara Gonzalez F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 36:07.8 36:03.0 10:18 2 16 4
2 15 143 Lela Ross F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 37:34.6 37:32.0 10:44 6 16 4
3 26 203 Nanci Del Vecchio F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 57:33.8 57:26.2 16:25 14 16 4

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 185 Kate Ross F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 37:01.9 36:59.1 10:35 5 16 2
2 21 129 Trina McClure-Gwaltney F 42 F4044 Roseburg OR 41:41.9 41:36.7 11:54 10 16 2

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 25 187 Isabel Scharn F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 52:45.6 52:39.3 15:03 13 16 2

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 197 Alicia McGraw F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 33:08.9 33:05.5 9:28 1 16 1

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 165 Brenda Wilson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 39:56.4 39:52.2 11:24 7 16 2
2 20 196 Joyce Settelmeyer F 57 F5559 Cottage Grove OR 41:08.5 41:02.0 11:44 9 16 2

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 23 192 Vincent Burnett M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 48:57.5 48:56.9 14:00 12 13 2

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 184 Jeremiah Peone M 15 M1519 Happy Valley OR 34:49.0 34:48.7 9:57 8 13 1

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 106 Matt Flanagan M 29 M2529 Corvallis OR 31:39.2 31:34.9 9:02 4 13 1

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 89 Nick Brown M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 30:09.8 30:08.9 8:37 1 13 1

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 210 Lukas Vrana M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 33:03.2 33:00.8 9:26 6 13 1

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 102 David D Elliott M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 30:35.1 30:33.7 8:44 2 13 2
2 16 114 Craig Hass M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 38:58.2 38:52.8 11:07 10 13 2

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 208 Sean Hahn M 50 M5054 Springfield OR 31:50.6 31:48.7 9:06 5 13 1

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 180 Mark McConnell M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 33:17.2 33:14.6 9:30 7 13 1

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 205 Eddie Rawlinson M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 34:58.1 34:54.7 9:59 9 13 2
2 19 195 Jim Settelmeyer M 61 M6064 Cottage Grove OR 41:09.5 41:01.7 11:44 11 13 2

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 103 David J. Elliott M 74 M7074 Creswell OR 31:35.7 31:34.4 9:02 3 13 1