2019 McDonald Forest Trail Runs



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 786 Alexis Leone F 13 F0114 Camas WA 1:10:40.2 1:10:37.8 7:35 1 59 2
2 88 860 Claire Schrader F 14 F0114 Corvallis OR 1:53:31.3 1:53:02.4 12:08 43 59 2

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 87 859 Isabella Schrader F 19 F1519 Corvallis OR 1:53:31.6 1:53:01.8 12:08 42 59 1

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 47 782 Devon Kollmyer F 24 F2024 Lebanon OR 1:29:58.0 1:29:48.4 9:39 16 59 4
2 68 769 Megan Hilton F 21 F2024 Portland OR 1:40:38.3 1:40:20.9 10:46 27 59 4
3 78 710 Caroline Baber F 23 F2024 Lebanon OR 1:45:18.2 1:45:08.4 11:17 35 59 4
4 92 844 Braede Wilcox F 23 F2024 Lebanon OR 1:58:59.8 1:58:50.1 12:45 46 59 4

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 873 Caithyn Reilley F 26 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:10:58.1 1:10:51.7 7:37 2 59 10
2 20 762 Rachel Hawkins F 26 F2529 Glide OR 1:17:41.0 1:17:18.3 8:18 4 59 10
3 21 831 Sarah Sorenson F 27 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:17:41.3 1:17:35.5 8:20 5 59 10
4 38 745 Hannah Friedrich F 25 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:27:23.4 1:27:16.1 9:22 10 59 10
5 55 779 Erin Kanzig F 29 F2529 Philomath OR 1:34:55.1 1:34:42.0 10:10 20 59 10
6 57 750 Kaya Garringer F 27 F2529 Lebanon OR 1:36:03.2 1:35:53.3 10:18 21 59 10
7 65 768 Delani Herb F 26 F2529 Lebanon OR 1:40:09.0 1:39:44.1 10:43 25 59 10
8 72 809 Rebecca Otto F 29 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:41:20.6 1:41:06.7 10:51 31 59 10
9 86 741 Alexandra Fenton F 28 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:53:05.8 1:52:50.1 12:07 41 59 10
10 106 756 Stephanie Green F 29 F2529 Lebanon OR 2:15:43.8 2:15:22.5 14:32 57 59 10

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 34 719 Laura Brown F 32 F3034 Philomath OR 1:25:20.6 1:25:08.9 9:09 9 59 10
2 42 871 Stephanie Crownover F 34 F3034 Harrisburg OR 1:27:52.5 1:27:40.8 9:25 11 59 10
3 44 874 Kristen Grosserhode F 30 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:29:02.1 1:28:38.6 9:31 13 59 10
4 53 828 Tjorven Sievers F 31 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:33:14.8 1:33:07.0 10:00 19 59 10
5 59 802 McKenzie Miller F 33 F3034 Portland OR 1:36:48.4 1:36:41.0 10:23 22 59 10
6 69 728 Michelle Christensen F 34 F3034 Lebanon OR 1:40:48.8 1:40:24.3 10:47 28 59 10
7 71 706 Tabitha Allison F 32 F3034 Albany OR 1:41:06.1 1:40:40.4 10:49 30 59 10
8 73 783 Erica Koltenuk F 33 F3034 McMinnville OR 1:41:38.0 1:41:24.0 10:53 32 59 10
9 74 789 Carrie Lipnick F 33 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:41:38.4 1:41:24.4 10:53 33 59 10
10 103 715 Megan Binder-Vitti F 33 F3034 Albany OR 2:07:55.6 2:07:28.7 13:41 54 59 10

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 23 722 Mary Canton F 37 F3539 Corvallis OR 1:19:38.1 1:19:31.2 8:32 6 59 5
2 26 832 Val Stanley F 35 F3539 Corvallis OR 1:22:47.0 1:22:42.0 8:53 7 59 5
3 75 747 Sandy Fuerst F 39 F3539 Corvallis OR 1:42:04.9 1:41:43.4 10:55 34 59 5
4 105 717 Andrea Boucher F 38 F3539 Albany OR 2:12:00.4 2:11:41.7 14:08 56 59 5

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 752 Cambria Gilsdorf F 43 F4044 Bend OR 1:11:39.8 1:11:36.6 7:41 3 59 9
2 45 854 Kelly Albers F 44 F4044 Albany OR 1:29:01.2 1:28:43.4 9:32 14 59 9
3 82 730 Sandy Clawson F 42 F4044 Corvallis OR 1:47:35.0 1:47:19.6 11:31 37 59 9
4 83 835 Keri Sullivan F 44 F4044 Beaverton OR 1:48:41.4 1:48:26.7 11:39 38 59 9
5 84 765 Alisa Hayes F 43 F4044 Portland OR 1:48:42.2 1:48:27.3 11:39 39 59 9
6 85 774 Sarah Johnson F 43 F4044 Corvallis OR 1:49:24.7 1:48:59.9 11:42 40 59 9
7 101 713 Christy Bayes F 40 F4044 Adrian OR 2:05:51.6 2:05:31.3 13:29 52 59 9
8 104 723 Michelle Chaffins F 44 F4044 Albany OR 2:11:59.7 2:11:41.6 14:08 55 59 9
9 108 731 Sarah Cochran F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 2:27:01.1 2:26:41.7 15:45 58 59 9

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 46 853 Suzanne Middleton F 49 F4549 Corvallis OR 1:29:46.7 1:29:33.4 9:37 15 59 6
2 62 807 Gina Olson F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 1:39:27.2 1:39:16.1 10:40 23 59 6
3 63 749 Jennifer Gamache F 45 F4549 Philomath OR 1:39:34.4 1:39:17.6 10:40 24 59 6
4 66 790 Gina Loraine-Mckibben F 49 F4549 Jefferson OR 1:40:11.2 1:39:45.3 10:43 26 59 6
5 70 846 Deana Wyland F 47 F4549 Albany OR 1:41:05.5 1:40:39.5 10:48 29 59 6
6 102 862 Erin Zabroski F 48 F4549 Corvallis OR 2:07:55.1 2:07:28.2 13:41 53 59 6

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 48 739 Marie Drakes F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 1:30:32.3 1:30:27.3 9:43 17 59 7
2 50 833 Christine Strom F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 1:31:50.0 1:31:45.7 9:51 18 59 7
3 79 757 Suzanne Grey F 51 F5054 Corvallis OR 1:45:47.5 1:45:26.2 11:19 36 59 7
4 91 751 Karen Gates F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 1:57:14.1 1:56:54.4 12:33 45 59 7
5 94 843 Elizabeth Wigham F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 2:01:47.2 2:01:27.1 13:02 47 59 7
6 96 827 Lori Shaw F 50 F5054 Corvallis OR 2:03:14.6 2:02:48.9 13:11 49 59 7
7 97 822 Tracie Ross F 50 F5054 Corvallis OR 2:03:15.4 2:02:49.4 13:11 50 59 7

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 28 743 Charlie Fox F 56 F5559 Junction City OR 1:23:17.6 1:23:14.2 8:56 8 59 2
2 98 754 Susie Grant F 55 F5559 McMinnville OR 2:03:15.0 2:02:51.9 13:11 51 59 2

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 43 781 Trisha Kluge F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 1:27:45.4 1:27:41.1 9:25 12 59 2
2 89 796 Catherine McGowan F 60 F6064 Seattle WA 1:56:27.4 1:55:58.0 12:27 44 59 2

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 95 839 Beatrice Van Horne F 68 F6569 Corvallis OR 2:02:33.7 2:02:15.3 13:07 48 59 1

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 856 Seb Daniels M 15 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:03:34.5 1:03:30.2 6:49 4 53 3
2 8 858 Riley Callahan M 15 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:06:34.0 1:06:31.0 7:09 8 53 3
3 12 816 Dezmond Remington M 16 M1519 Albany OR 1:10:11.6 1:10:08.0 7:32 12 53 3

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 29 735 William Crowley M 24 M2024 Lebanon OR 1:23:27.9 1:23:20.5 8:57 21 53 4
2 30 729 Bryce Civic M 24 M2024 Lebanon OR 1:23:27.7 1:23:20.8 8:57 22 53 4
3 32 760 Shay Hannigan-Luther M 22 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:24:33.9 1:24:21.5 9:04 24 53 4
4 49 738 Cole Domenico M 22 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:31:49.3 1:31:40.2 9:51 32 53 4

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 792 Dustin Mangus M 26 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:01:03.0 1:00:54.3 6:33 1 53 4
2 2 771 Zachary Holloway M 25 M2529 Monmouth OR 1:01:10.8 1:01:09.3 6:34 2 53 4
3 10 705 Justin Allison M 29 M2529 Albany OR 1:07:17.5 1:07:12.0 7:13 10 53 4
4 13 736 Blake Dickenson M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:10:25.9 1:10:20.2 7:33 13 53 4

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 808 Isaac Otto M 32 M3034 Portland OR 1:05:03.3 1:05:01.2 6:59 5 53 5
2 9 761 Sean Hart M 34 M3034 Philomath OR 1:06:53.5 1:06:50.4 7:11 9 53 5
3 19 817 Ben Roberts-Pierel M 31 M3034 Corvallis OR 1:15:00.2 1:14:52.4 8:02 16 53 5
4 22 775 Steven Johnson M 31 M3034 Corvallis OR 1:18:26.7 1:18:19.1 8:25 17 53 5
5 24 755 Paul Green M 32 M3034 Philomath OR 1:21:01.7 1:20:48.4 8:41 18 53 5

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 726 Tyler Childers M 38 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:06:15.5 1:06:14.6 7:07 7 53 6
2 11 829 Dane Skinner M 37 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:07:57.5 1:07:54.9 7:18 11 53 6
3 25 841 Stelios Viazis M 38 M3539 Portland OR 1:21:13.2 1:20:58.9 8:42 19 53 6
4 33 764 Patrick Hayden M 38 M3539 Philomath OR 1:24:50.1 1:24:37.6 9:05 25 53 6
5 54 776 Michael Kalk M 39 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:33:35.3 1:33:27.3 10:02 35 53 6
6 77 708 Omar Antonio Hernandez M 39 M3539 Newport OR 1:44:23.6 1:43:55.8 11:10 43 53 6

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 820 Mike Rosling M 41 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:05:44.1 1:05:42.1 7:03 6 53 5
2 17 837 George Totonchy M 42 M4044 Portland OR 1:13:00.4 1:12:53.0 7:50 14 53 5
3 18 840 Joaquin Varo M 41 M4044 Newport OR 1:13:27.8 1:13:20.9 7:53 15 53 5
4 27 737 David Dickson M 40 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:23:01.9 1:22:49.9 8:54 20 53 5
5 52 770 Jesse Hoefer M 41 M4044 Albany OR 1:32:50.3 1:32:37.3 9:57 34 53 5

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 830 Nathan Smith M 46 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:01:29.5 1:01:27.2 6:36 3 53 7
2 31 870 Jason Bushnell M 48 M4549 Philomath OR 1:23:49.3 1:23:42.6 8:59 23 53 7
3 51 824 Chris Russo M 45 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:32:27.9 1:32:11.0 9:54 33 53 7
4 60 763 Jason Hawthorne M 49 M4549 Albany OR 1:38:58.3 1:38:47.1 10:36 38 53 7
5 61 720 Alan Calvert M 45 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:39:18.3 1:38:49.3 10:37 39 53 7
6 67 758 Andrew Hackethorn M 46 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:40:34.9 1:40:18.4 10:46 41 53 7
7 99 732 Tim Cochran M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 2:05:14.6 2:04:55.9 13:25 48 53 7

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 36 825 Troy Schreiber M 52 M5054 North Bend OR 1:26:00.9 1:25:52.0 9:13 27 53 5
2 39 823 Dave Rucker M 53 M5054 McMinnville OR 1:27:38.2 1:27:28.6 9:24 29 53 5
3 58 759 Sean Hahn M 50 M5054 Springfield OR 1:36:26.3 1:36:17.5 10:20 37 53 5
4 64 753 Randy Grant M 54 M5054 McMinnville OR 1:39:40.3 1:39:18.7 10:40 40 53 5
5 81 821 Sean Ross M 50 M5054 Corvallis OR 1:47:25.6 1:47:01.3 11:29 45 53 5

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 37 806 James Oliphant M 56 M5559 Corvallis OR 1:27:54.0 1:26:57.0 9:20 28 53 7
2 40 875 Mario Gaundo M 56 M5559 Tualatin OR 1:28:00.7 1:27:33.9 9:24 30 53 7
3 41 778 Richard Kane M 57 M5559 Corvallis OR 1:28:00.4 1:27:34.1 9:24 31 53 7
4 56 766 Holger Hennig M 57 M5559 Corvallis OR 1:35:33.6 1:34:58.4 10:12 36 53 7
5 80 744 Sean Fox M 55 M5559 Portland OR 1:45:51.5 1:45:43.6 11:21 44 53 7

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 76 785 Randall Law M 64 M6064 Corvallis OR 1:42:36.5 1:42:13.9 10:59 42 53 4
2 90 797 Steven McGowan M 63 M6064 Kenmore WA 1:56:27.4 1:55:59.1 12:27 46 53 4
3 100 836 Larry Teeter M 60 M6064 Portland OR 2:05:26.9 2:05:16.2 13:27 49 53 4

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 35 740 Theo Dreher M 65 M6569 Corvallis OR 1:25:36.8 1:25:33.0 9:11 26 53 2
2 107 772 Jay Jamieson M 66 M6569 Salem OR 2:26:21.4 2:26:11.2 15:42 50 53 2

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 93 721 Ed Cameron M 71 M7074 Salem OR 1:59:19.5 1:59:08.7 12:47 47 53 1