2019 Turkey Trot Eugene



Division Results for the F0510

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 84 20 Berklee Barry F 7 F0510 Eugene OR 40:33.5 29:24.6 7:22 14 389 10
2 143 1188 Juliette Helbling F 7 F0510 Eugene OR 43:11.8 32:09.5 8:03 32 389 10
3 387 1028 Layla Courtnage- Knudsen F 9 F0510 Portland OR 39:27.9 39:18.4 9:50 163 389 10
4 566 278 Maggie Kik-Down F 8 F0510 Eugene OR 50:17.3 48:31.3 12:08 278 389 10
5 571 760 Claire Koch F 10 F0510 West Linn OR 50:25.1 48:40.1 12:11 282 389 10
6 595 83 Arie Chaghatzbanian F 7 F0510 Eugene OR 52:05.7 50:53.3 12:44 300 389 10
7 619 922 Anna Myers F 10 F0510 Eugene OR 57:21.0 56:46.0 14:12 320 389 10
8 648 144 Simone Elias F 10 F0510 Berkeley CA 1:08:53.9 1:07:23.0 16:51 339 389 10
9 669 143 Lazarre Elias F 6 F0510 Berkeley CA 1:19:54.3 1:18:22.5 19:36 354 389 10

Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 86 427 Natalie Paul F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 40:33.9 29:26.2 7:22 15 389 14
2 199 673 Emma Brown F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 44:38.9 34:21.8 8:36 60 389 14
3 210 157 Elizabeth Flatley F 14 F1114 San Jose CA 34:51.0 34:40.2 8:41 67 389 14
4 233 841 Audrey Snelling F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 36:06.8 35:20.0 8:50 81 389 14
5 242 810 Sadie Polk F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 36:24.4 35:37.8 8:55 86 389 14
6 288 574 Avia Tuguldur F 13 F1114 Bend OR 38:02.6 36:59.7 9:15 112 389 14
7 301 35 Grace Bock F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 38:35.9 37:18.2 9:20 121 389 14
8 383 165 Cosette Fowler F 12 F1114 Veneta OR 39:37.8 39:17.1 9:50 160 389 14
9 399 589 Emily Vasquez F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 39:45.7 39:37.7 9:55 170 389 14
10 466 1054 Gwenyth Apker F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 42:53.3 41:40.5 10:26 213 389 14
11 546 910 Ashlyn Ensminger F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 47:23.0 46:24.5 11:37 269 389 14
12 614 1154 Grace Williams F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 54:49.4 54:29.3 13:38 315 389 14
13 649 311 Haley Langworthy F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 1:10:18.8 1:07:55.7 16:59 340 389 14

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 28 786 Carson McVay F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 26:26.9 26:25.2 6:37 1 389 25
2 60 899 Lucy Tsai F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 28:03.0 28:04.0 7:01 8 389 25
3 121 1116 Anne Hurley F 16 F1519 Silverton OR 31:12.9 31:04.0 7:46 24 389 25
4 134 1091 Liesl Benda F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 32:36.4 31:46.6 7:57 28 389 25
5 157 1151 Emma Truscott F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 32:51.9 32:47.5 8:12 39 389 25
6 186 752 Samantha Kasitz F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 34:19.4 33:48.6 8:28 54 389 25
7 190 344 Alyssa Martinez F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 34:41.6 33:50.8 8:28 57 389 25
8 205 1064 Lily Nelson F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 35:07.6 34:32.6 8:39 64 389 25
9 230 424 Emmalee Paul F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 46:30.2 35:17.1 8:50 79 389 25
10 239 609 Lauren White F 19 F1519 Queensbury NY 35:59.3 35:31.5 8:53 84 389 25
11 250 607 Sara Weyant F 18 F1519 Springfield OR 46:22.6 35:46.8 8:57 90 389 25
12 259 842 Clara Snelling F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 36:44.8 35:58.9 9:00 94 389 25
13 266 714 Rachel Finkle F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 36:50.9 36:09.0 9:03 98 389 25
14 325 488 Naomi Saenger F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 38:49.5 38:01.0 9:31 132 389 25
15 358 315 Emily Lara F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 39:51.1 38:48.5 9:43 147 389 25
16 375 217 Audrey Hamilton F 15 F1519 Seattle WA 40:52.8 39:07.2 9:47 154 389 25
17 401 498 Julia Scher F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 42:02.5 39:38.1 9:55 172 389 25
18 450 411 Olivia Ohrtman F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 41:20.9 40:49.5 10:13 202 389 25
19 562 1081 Cansu Akdas F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 49:21.7 48:11.7 12:03 275 389 25
20 588 1070 Kaley Baker F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 51:19.5 50:20.0 12:35 295 389 25
21 611 883 Sydney Greene F 18 F1519 Veneta OR 54:43.3 54:03.0 13:31 313 389 25
22 672 557 Alyssa Tabor F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 1:20:26.1 1:19:33.1 19:54 356 389 25

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 55 900 Sara Tsai F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 28:01.8 27:54.6 6:59 6 389 37
2 90 114 Acadia Dinardo F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 29:40.2 29:30.8 7:23 16 389 37
3 117 313 Jen Lanuza F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 31:20.7 30:52.3 7:44 21 389 37
4 120 174 Marlee Moon Gaddy F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 31:32.0 31:03.5 7:46 23 389 37
5 178 230 Leah Henningsen F 24 F2024 West Linn OR 34:25.5 33:35.3 8:24 50 389 37
6 214 1045 Madeleine Landry F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 36:31.8 34:45.9 8:42 69 389 37
7 220 866 McKenna Vanderklay F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 35:09.8 34:56.6 8:45 73 389 37
8 223 955 Kiana Jensen F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 36:56.5 35:01.4 8:46 75 389 37
9 237 864 Rachael Thurn F 24 F2024 Cottage Grove OR 35:58.2 35:26.0 8:52 82 389 37
10 238 610 Lindsey White F 21 F2024 Queensbury NY 35:58.1 35:30.1 8:53 83 389 37
11 273 191 Viviana Gonzalez F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 36:23.9 36:21.1 9:06 102 389 37
12 280 872 Olivia Bernas F 22 F2024 Tacoma WA 37:08.4 36:44.6 9:12 106 389 37
13 306 26 Lupita Bautista F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 37:36.1 37:26.0 9:22 125 389 37
14 314 1176 Vanesa Garcia Ordonez F 22 F2024 Springfield OR 37:39.4 37:36.0 9:24 128 389 37
15 332 995 Danielle Beaty F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 38:42.2 38:09.6 9:33 134 389 37
16 365 182 Brooke Gemmell F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 39:41.2 38:57.8 9:45 149 389 37
17 396 516 Hannah Shlesinger F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 40:09.7 39:27.5 9:52 168 389 37
18 398 104 Maya Curtinzupan F 24 F2024 Seattle WA 40:24.7 39:32.5 9:54 169 389 37
19 408 220 Jill Hanson F 23 F2024 Portland OR 39:59.0 39:55.0 9:59 177 389 37
20 437 393 Kristina Moyer F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 41:36.6 40:33.6 10:09 191 389 37
21 446 619 Quinn Williams F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 41:29.6 40:45.3 10:12 198 389 37
22 454 1124 Ryleigh Kobbe F 21 F2024 Laramie WY 41:47.1 41:06.8 10:17 206 389 37
23 456 211 Isabel Groth F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 42:51.5 41:09.0 10:18 207 389 37
24 475 61 Amber Brown F 20 F2024 Springfield OR 44:06.4 41:57.1 10:30 220 389 37
25 481 626 Alison Wriggle F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 42:46.2 42:15.7 10:34 223 389 37
26 482 1019 Kaitlyn Meyer F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 44:07.2 42:20.6 10:36 224 389 37
27 490 417 Nicole Oueis F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 42:49.7 42:39.4 10:40 230 389 37
28 513 418 Gwen Over F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 45:28.7 44:00.3 11:01 243 389 37
29 516 419 Maggie Over F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 45:32.2 44:03.9 11:01 246 389 37
30 518 467 Cinthia Rivera F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 44:15.2 44:12.6 11:04 248 389 37
31 572 177 McKenzie Galick F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 49:34.4 48:41.4 12:11 283 389 37
32 607 956 Lena Jensen F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 54:35.5 52:37.7 13:10 310 389 37
33 616 1170 Emily Banks F 21 F2024 Dexter OR 56:36.8 55:11.9 13:48 317 389 37
34 624 1143 Brianna Piserchio F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 59:47.4 59:02.0 14:46 322 389 37
35 652 731 Emi Halperin F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 1:09:04.3 1:08:46.3 17:12 343 389 37

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 50 216 Amber Hamilton F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 27:36.6 27:25.9 6:52 4 389 46
2 101 620 Amy Williamson F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 30:24.7 30:00.6 7:31 17 389 46
3 112 919 Lauren Maloney F 25 F2529 Portland OR 30:31.3 30:29.4 7:38 19 389 46
4 154 963 Jennifer Riportello F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 34:03.8 32:42.5 8:11 37 389 46
5 155 920 Lindsay Marcum F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 34:03.6 32:43.1 8:11 38 389 46
6 166 179 Courtney Gannon F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 33:33.8 33:04.2 8:17 42 389 46
7 167 698 Lauren Cuffe F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 33:34.2 33:04.3 8:17 43 389 46
8 215 1046 Claire Margolis F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 36:33.1 34:47.1 8:42 70 389 46
9 221 675 Ashley Buchholz F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 35:02.6 34:57.6 8:45 74 389 46
10 224 535 Taylor Smith F 28 F2529 Portland OR 35:27.0 35:03.9 8:46 76 389 46
11 246 511 Sara Selko F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 36:09.0 35:42.8 8:56 88 389 46
12 279 455 Morghan Reese F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 47:53.3 36:43.0 9:11 105 389 46
13 291 111 Anna Demasi F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 37:32.8 37:05.8 9:17 114 389 46
14 302 150 Emma Fager F 25 F2529 Portland OR 37:38.2 37:18.5 9:20 122 389 46
15 309 426 Natalee Paul F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 48:39.9 37:27.0 9:22 126 389 46
16 333 170 Jillena Freeman F 29 F2529 Midvale UT 38:41.1 38:09.7 9:33 135 389 46
17 334 597 Kristen Wassom F 29 F2529 Veneta OR 39:10.2 38:11.5 9:33 136 389 46
18 336 750 Ramani Karen F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 38:37.7 38:17.2 9:35 138 389 46
19 376 350 Melanie Marzullo F 27 F2529 Chicago IL 39:49.4 39:08.4 9:48 155 389 46
20 377 87 Courtney Chapman F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 39:50.2 39:09.1 9:48 156 389 46
21 402 544 Courtney Stalker F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 39:47.9 39:38.4 9:55 173 389 46
22 414 2 Alexis Adams-Clark F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 41:39.6 40:02.0 10:01 179 389 46
23 423 599 Kendyl Weidenhaft F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 41:33.2 40:17.2 10:05 183 389 46
24 425 496 Ashley Sandoval F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 40:56.6 40:19.0 10:05 184 389 46
25 426 470 Hannah Rodrigues F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 40:56.6 40:19.2 10:05 185 389 46
26 435 870 Hannah Wentz F 28 F2529 Beaverton OR 41:54.4 40:27.9 10:07 189 389 46
27 440 824 Sarah Rodefeld F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 41:01.0 40:35.5 10:09 193 389 46
28 441 235 Holly Hine F 29 F2529 Junction City OR 40:49.3 40:38.6 10:10 194 389 46
29 451 1486 Fallon McCalligan F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 40:50.5 40:51.5 10:13 203 389 46
30 453 771 Laura Marshall F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 41:15.0 41:01.2 10:16 205 389 46
31 470 460 Rachel Reynolds F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 42:24.9 41:47.4 10:27 216 389 46
32 472 850 Elissa Stoltz F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 42:45.6 41:50.8 10:28 217 389 46
33 486 1145 Kelsey Poppe F 29 F2529 Seattle WA 43:26.8 42:29.3 10:38 228 389 46
34 506 468 Sophia Roberts F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 44:03.5 43:25.4 10:52 239 389 46
35 514 459 Katie Remmers F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 44:28.5 44:01.3 11:01 244 389 46
36 521 994 Rachel Robertson F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 44:55.3 44:22.9 11:06 250 389 46
37 523 258 Jennifer Jongsma F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 45:40.3 44:30.7 11:08 252 389 46
38 527 654 Odessa Bell F 28 F2529 Veneta OR 45:47.0 44:35.0 11:09 256 389 46
39 556 968 Lara Boyero Agudo F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 49:16.4 47:51.9 11:58 273 389 46
40 563 981 Taylor Wyman-Fieler F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 49:35.6 48:13.8 12:04 276 389 46
41 581 495 Prisilla Sanchez F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 50:24.6 50:01.3 12:31 289 389 46
42 601 716 Jessica Fisher F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 53:05.7 51:42.5 12:56 305 389 46
43 650 617 Erin Williams F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:10:20.0 1:07:57.2 17:00 341 389 46

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 33 940 Brittany Cushman F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 26:47.0 26:44.8 6:42 2 389 64
2 43 249 Amanda Johnson F 31 F3034 Clovis CA 27:23.6 27:11.0 6:48 3 389 64
3 77 238 Jessica Howell F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 40:25.2 28:58.1 7:15 11 389 64
4 83 1125 Stephanie Kobylarz F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 30:09.7 29:24.4 7:22 13 389 64
5 113 1025 Jen Derby F 33 F3034 Coburg OR 30:58.7 30:41.6 7:41 20 389 64
6 129 1172 Hillary Halfmann F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 32:03.6 31:34.6 7:54 25 389 64
7 130 442 Natalie Pokvitis F 32 F3034 Portland OR 31:37.4 31:34.7 7:54 26 389 64
8 163 906 Carrie Bodwell F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 33:17.0 32:58.9 8:15 41 389 64
9 169 299 Rachel Kovensky F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 34:15.4 33:07.9 8:17 44 389 64
10 177 453 Samantha Reardon F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 33:55.6 33:33.5 8:24 49 389 64
11 179 743 Amanda Husted F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 34:10.2 33:36.5 8:25 51 389 64
12 184 147 Desiree Escalona F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 34:18.2 33:46.3 8:27 53 389 64
13 189 1005 Megan Cowley F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 35:04.0 33:50.4 8:28 56 389 64
14 195 510 Keri Seery F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 34:09.2 34:01.6 8:31 59 389 64
15 206 451 Nicole Rayson F 31 F3034 Portland OR 35:17.0 34:33.5 8:39 65 389 64
16 217 1065 Lyndsey Stringfield F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 35:29.3 34:48.8 8:43 71 389 64
17 244 12 Alicia Baker F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 37:26.5 35:39.3 8:55 87 389 64
18 253 613 Malina Wiebe F 30 F3034 San Luis Obispo CA 37:27.2 35:48.4 8:58 91 389 64
19 275 884 Arvilla Hayden F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 37:54.8 36:38.3 9:10 103 389 64
20 282 572 Jamie Truitt F 33 F3034 Portland OR 36:53.2 36:47.8 9:12 108 389 64
21 285 821 Amanda Robinson F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 37:15.9 36:53.3 9:14 110 389 64
22 286 741 Lisa Hoeller F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 37:16.2 36:53.6 9:14 111 389 64
23 296 534 Ryan Smith F 30 F3034 Portland OR 37:26.7 37:15.1 9:19 118 389 64
24 299 710 Amy Drake F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 38:18.8 37:17.0 9:20 120 389 64
25 345 1099 Sarah Diefendorf F 33 F3034 Salt Lake City UT 39:52.2 38:31.9 9:38 141 389 64
26 352 1148 Ande Reisman F 33 F3034 Salt Lake City UT 39:58.5 38:38.8 9:40 143 389 64
27 354 22 Haylee Barry F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 49:55.1 38:40.8 9:41 145 389 64
28 373 806 Adrienne Pierce F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 50:05.7 39:03.5 9:46 153 389 64
29 381 735 Kendra Hanson F 33 F3034 Portland OR 39:18.3 39:14.2 9:49 158 389 64
30 382 831 Sarah Schmutz F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 40:21.2 39:14.3 9:49 159 389 64
31 384 1029 Meg Courtnage F 30 F3034 Portland OR 39:27.9 39:18.1 9:50 161 389 64
32 428 512 Claire Shanley F 34 F3034 Bend OR 41:23.0 40:21.0 10:06 186 389 64
33 433 869 Caitlin Wentz F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 41:53.3 40:26.9 10:07 188 389 64
34 439 408 Emily Noneman F 30 F3034 Beaverton OR 41:15.5 40:35.1 10:09 192 389 64
35 448 10 Ashlee Armstrong F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 41:33.2 40:48.2 10:13 200 389 64
36 465 863 Amanda Thomas F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 41:51.4 41:34.5 10:24 212 389 64
37 469 461 Taylor Reynolds F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 42:23.5 41:46.3 10:27 215 389 64
38 484 837 Hayley Sherman F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 44:53.4 42:27.3 10:37 226 389 64
39 485 885 Beth Hoeck F 33 F3034 Portland OR 44:54.5 42:27.9 10:37 227 389 64
40 489 89 Stephanie Coats F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 43:10.1 42:32.9 10:39 229 389 64
41 498 137 Tammy Duvall F 34 F3034 Veneta OR 43:42.4 43:06.8 10:47 233 389 64
42 499 113 Mandi Dillon F 30 F3034 Veneta OR 43:42.8 43:07.2 10:47 234 389 64
43 501 357 Holly McGrath F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 43:43.2 43:08.4 10:48 235 389 64
44 503 7 Laci Almeliky F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 44:21.7 43:09.6 10:48 237 389 64
45 526 977 Alison Swartz F 33 F3034 Providence RI 45:50.3 44:34.2 11:09 255 389 64
46 531 1150 Alex Taylor F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 45:44.9 45:09.2 11:18 260 389 64
47 538 724 Abigail Glaser F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 46:29.7 45:32.7 11:24 264 389 64
48 565 629 Melissa Wright F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 49:40.3 48:16.7 12:05 277 389 64
49 577 587 Holly Vargas F 33 F3034 Lynnwood WA 50:42.5 49:14.5 12:19 287 389 64
50 592 639 Ashley Zetamora F 30 F3034 Junction City OR 51:04.7 50:51.4 12:43 297 389 64
51 596 84 Stacie Chaghatzbanian F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 52:06.1 50:53.6 12:44 301 389 64
52 597 509 Katie Schweitzer F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 51:48.5 51:09.7 12:48 302 389 64
53 598 292 Sara Knight F 33 F3034 Tacoma WA 52:12.0 51:09.7 12:48 303 389 64
54 599 668 Erin Bowling F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 52:26.3 51:31.3 12:53 304 389 64
55 638 1097 Jamie Carrillo F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 1:06:57.9 1:04:54.6 16:14 332 389 64
56 663 307 Amanda Lang F 30 F3034 Petaluma CA 1:17:10.5 1:14:58.8 18:45 350 389 64
57 671 596 Elizabeth Washak F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 1:20:30.7 1:18:48.8 19:43 355 389 64

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 58 888 Katie Kinpurts F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 28:07.4 27:58.0 7:00 7 389 52
2 62 803 Leticia Perez Alonso F 36 F3539 Brandon MS 28:15.7 28:12.2 7:04 9 389 52
3 82 1173 Cassi Anderson F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 29:55.6 29:20.3 7:21 12 389 52
4 111 33 Tracy Bloomfeldt F 39 F3539 Hollister CA 30:41.5 30:22.7 7:36 18 389 52
5 132 526 Annette Smith F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 41:43.5 31:40.0 7:55 27 389 52
6 144 1027 Kendel Drew F 39 F3539 Atlanta GA 32:22.0 32:13.1 8:04 33 389 52
7 150 791 Alicia Mullerleile F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 33:20.7 32:32.6 8:09 34 389 52
8 174 1088 Stacy Ward F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 34:12.2 33:26.6 8:22 47 389 52
9 176 90 Rachel Coffin F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 34:02.9 33:33.4 8:24 48 389 52
10 204 992 Gina Szabadly F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 45:05.2 34:31.4 8:38 63 389 52
11 229 93 Erin Christ Connally F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 36:00.8 35:16.5 8:50 78 389 52
12 263 630 Meghan Wudtke F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 36:27.1 36:03.5 9:01 96 389 52
13 264 927 Alexandra Notman Cipolle F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 36:20.0 36:04.1 9:02 97 389 52
14 322 1482 Jackie Nagler F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 38:47.0 37:50.2 9:28 130 389 52
15 324 569 Vanessa Tommack F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 38:51.2 37:57.1 9:30 131 389 52
16 338 155 Jenny Fisher F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 39:29.1 38:17.7 9:35 139 389 52
17 342 312 Kristy Langworthy F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 40:45.1 38:22.4 9:36 140 389 52
18 371 931 Lela Ross F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 39:23.2 39:03.3 9:46 152 389 52
19 380 203 Katie Green F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 40:57.1 39:13.2 9:49 157 389 52
20 385 1056 Erica Freitas F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 40:37.5 39:18.3 9:50 162 389 52
21 400 556 Melissa Ta F 35 F3539 Hayward CA 40:24.4 39:37.8 9:55 171 389 52
22 415 163 Clare Fowler F 39 F3539 Veneta OR 40:25.5 40:03.9 10:01 180 389 52
23 419 24 Emily Battin F 39 F3539 Sacramento CA 40:54.3 40:12.8 10:04 181 389 52
24 430 513 Kate Shanley F 37 F3539 Bend OR 41:23.4 40:22.0 10:06 187 389 52
25 436 391 Rachel Mortimer F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 51:08.1 40:29.9 10:08 190 389 52
26 447 255 Erin Jones F 39 F3539 Portland OR 41:35.1 40:46.5 10:12 199 389 52
27 462 439 Alma Perales F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 41:50.1 41:31.9 10:23 210 389 52
28 464 234 Sabrina Hershey F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 41:50.7 41:33.9 10:24 211 389 52
29 468 1053 Courtney Apker F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 42:54.9 41:43.2 10:26 214 389 52
30 474 490 Tai Sammons F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 43:43.5 41:55.4 10:29 219 389 52
31 478 57 Gretchen Brillon F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 43:25.6 42:08.3 10:33 221 389 52
32 494 696 Tatiana Cordova F 37 F3539 Portland OR 43:17.6 42:52.4 10:44 232 389 52
33 510 233 Veronica Hernandez F 38 F3539 Junction City OR 44:24.0 43:37.5 10:55 241 389 52
34 515 667 Randi Bowers-Payne F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 45:55.8 44:01.8 11:01 245 389 52
35 517 886 Courtney Jeffries F 38 F3539 West Orange NJ 45:32.9 44:03.9 11:01 247 389 52
36 524 515 Bethany Sheffler F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 45:40.5 44:30.8 11:08 253 389 52
37 540 3 Cassandra Albush F 38 F3539 Tonopah NV 47:54.6 45:41.1 11:26 265 389 52
38 555 522 Emily Sinko F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 50:10.4 47:40.4 11:56 272 389 52
39 573 762 Kelli Koch F 35 F3539 West Linn OR 50:26.2 48:42.4 12:11 284 389 52
40 584 665 Teresa Bonomini F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 51:16.9 50:16.0 12:34 292 389 52
41 605 4 Emily Alder F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 53:56.3 52:22.9 13:06 308 389 52
42 621 361 Nicole Mehdiyoun Conrad F 36 F3539 Carmel IN 58:18.7 57:32.4 14:24 321 389 52
43 626 539 Christina Spicer F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 59:18.2 59:13.8 14:49 324 389 52
44 637 1062 Sarah Naidu F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 1:06:56.7 1:04:53.3 16:14 331 389 52
45 644 1490 Raychel Kolen F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 1:08:55.4 1:06:28.4 16:38 337 389 52
46 653 972 Sierra Gardiner F 39 F3539 Portland OR 1:09:07.6 1:08:49.7 17:13 344 389 52
47 654 671 Miranda Broadbent F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 1:10:22.2 1:09:20.3 17:21 345 389 52
48 658 236 Monica Homem Rodrigues F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 1:13:06.0 1:12:08.1 18:02 348 389 52
49 666 1194 Jamie Rogers F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:17:29.7 1:15:47.9 18:57 352 389 52

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 51 833 Kimberly Shah F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 27:38.3 27:32.7 6:54 5 389 44
2 118 1058 April Targa F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 31:22.7 30:53.2 7:44 22 389 44
3 138 386 Leigh Morlock F 44 F4044 Portland OR 32:32.5 31:59.8 8:00 29 389 44
4 151 1121 Michelle Kertz F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 33:11.4 32:34.7 8:09 35 389 44
5 152 1061 Amy Potter F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 33:09.2 32:36.4 8:10 36 389 44
6 172 697 Ann Craig F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 34:16.0 33:25.7 8:22 45 389 44
7 173 948 Moxie Loeffler F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 33:36.7 33:25.8 8:22 46 389 44
8 182 1162 Lue Williams F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 34:07.7 33:41.0 8:26 52 389 44
9 191 759 Jennifer Kirkwood F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 34:15.6 33:51.5 8:28 58 389 44
10 200 930 Kate Ross F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 34:44.6 34:25.8 8:37 61 389 44
11 208 1063 Polly Nelson F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 35:11.0 34:35.7 8:39 66 389 44
12 227 676 Hong Bui F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 35:14.7 35:09.2 8:48 77 389 44
13 232 34 Jennifer Bloomfield F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 35:28.8 35:19.5 8:50 80 389 44
14 241 1000 Jill Robinson-Wolgamott F 41 F4044 Veneta OR 35:56.7 35:34.4 8:54 85 389 44
15 267 890 Jennie Kolpak F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 36:38.3 36:11.8 9:03 99 389 44
16 271 984 Leslie Thomas F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 36:54.3 36:18.4 9:05 101 389 44
17 290 514 Lina Shanley F 41 F4044 Bend OR 38:06.4 37:02.9 9:16 113 389 44
18 293 1127 Beth Kruziki F 43 F4044 Washington DC 37:21.7 37:09.6 9:18 116 389 44
19 303 692 Marta Conant F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 38:40.6 37:21.9 9:21 123 389 44
20 370 263 Shelly Kane F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 39:29.1 39:00.1 9:45 151 389 44
21 395 242 Gina Jansson F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 39:36.8 39:27.1 9:52 167 389 44
22 405 91 Gabrielle Coffman F 41 F4044 Portland OR 40:12.3 39:43.8 9:56 174 389 44
23 406 294 Deanna Knobelspiesse F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 40:38.5 39:45.7 9:57 175 389 44
24 420 151 Amy Fanning F 43 F4044 Portland OR 40:48.1 40:14.4 10:04 182 389 44
25 449 412 Sara Ohrtman F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 41:21.3 40:49.4 10:13 201 389 44
26 483 801 Sarah Ostendorf F 43 F4044 Minnetonka MN 43:25.5 42:20.8 10:36 225 389 44
27 502 999 Mayra Hernandez F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 43:14.8 43:09.3 10:48 236 389 44
28 520 1041 Helen Faith F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 45:07.0 44:17.4 11:05 249 389 44
29 528 75 Heather Callahan F 41 F4044 Junction City OR 46:36.1 44:37.5 11:10 257 389 44
30 536 1075 Erica Bowman F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 47:13.6 45:22.6 11:21 263 389 44
31 558 473 Joy Root F 40 F4044 Hillsboro OR 48:26.4 47:53.7 11:59 274 389 44
32 582 154 Melissa Fery F 43 F4044 Creswell OR 50:21.9 50:03.5 12:31 290 389 44
33 583 666 Catherine Bonomini-Smith F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 51:16.7 50:14.3 12:34 291 389 44
34 587 480 Laura Ryan F 41 F4044 Wilsonville OR 50:19.5 50:18.8 12:35 294 389 44
35 612 206 Deanna Greene F 44 F4044 Veneta OR 54:46.6 54:06.2 13:32 314 389 44
36 628 134 Samantha Duncan F 41 F4044 Hood River OR 1:02:34.4 1:00:53.7 15:14 325 389 44
37 631 346 Olivia Martinez F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:01:12.5 1:00:57.3 15:15 327 389 44
38 632 152 Molly Fauth F 44 F4044 Hood River OR 1:02:37.5 1:00:57.4 15:15 328 389 44
39 636 101 Kristina Crandell F 40 F4044 Burien WA 1:04:03.0 1:02:26.5 15:37 330 389 44
40 657 379 Mindi Mitchell F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:13:05.6 1:12:07.2 18:02 347 389 44
41 668 300 Jessica Kraft F 41 F4044 Berkeley CA 1:19:51.9 1:18:20.4 19:36 353 389 44
42 674 1142 Arezou Piroozi F 43 F4044 Las Vegas NV 1:20:41.7 1:19:56.1 19:59 357 389 44

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 140 578 Jennifer Van Flandern F 48 F4549 Renton WA 42:09.3 32:03.9 8:01 30 389 29
2 142 579 Kelly Van Flandern F 48 F4549 Las Vegas NV 42:13.2 32:06.9 8:02 31 389 29
3 187 751 Matilda Kasitz F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 34:20.4 33:49.8 8:28 55 389 29
4 255 423 Jennifer Parrish F 47 F4549 Lake Stevens WA 36:23.6 35:53.0 8:59 92 389 29
5 256 78 Holly Campbell-Polivka F 45 F4549 Tigard OR 36:34.9 35:53.8 8:59 93 389 29
6 268 721 Angeline Gast F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 36:18.0 36:11.9 9:03 100 389 29
7 284 36 Kimberly Bock F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 38:10.9 36:53.2 9:14 109 389 29
8 292 280 Jenny Kimball F 49 F4549 Anchorage AK 37:37.3 37:06.5 9:17 115 389 29
9 310 1024 Jennifer Stanton F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 38:35.4 37:27.1 9:22 127 389 29
10 321 71 Tanya Bunson F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 38:03.9 37:43.2 9:26 129 389 29
11 331 1169 Andree Phelps F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 38:56.2 38:07.4 9:32 133 389 29
12 347 1140 Cheri Jo Pascoe F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 39:52.3 38:32.7 9:39 142 389 29
13 355 1139 Tara Parrillo F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 39:33.5 38:41.2 9:41 146 389 29
14 366 1332 Lindsey Poulsen F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 40:40.5 38:57.9 9:45 150 389 29
15 388 711 Leita Dzubay F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 40:11.4 39:19.6 9:50 164 389 29
16 443 816 Jennifer Reynolds F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 42:01.7 40:43.7 10:11 196 389 29
17 452 98 Carrie Copeland F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 42:42.4 40:55.3 10:14 204 389 29
18 525 1104 Jennie Ford F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 45:18.2 44:32.7 11:09 254 389 29
19 530 652 Amy Beck F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 46:12.9 45:03.9 11:16 259 389 29
20 544 964 Carolyn Staub F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 47:37.9 46:19.2 11:35 267 389 29
21 567 276 Christy Kik F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 50:17.7 48:31.8 12:08 279 389 29
22 574 1152 Cynthia Williams F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 49:04.1 48:45.0 12:12 285 389 29
23 591 947 Karla Ramsdal F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 50:46.1 50:31.8 12:38 296 389 29
24 593 925 Jamie Myers F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 51:26.7 50:52.1 12:44 298 389 29
25 594 640 Penny Zetamora F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 51:05.4 50:52.2 12:44 299 389 29
26 606 954 Kathy Gesla F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 54:34.0 52:36.3 13:10 309 389 29
27 629 214 Jennifer Hackett F 46 F4549 Hood River OR 1:02:35.0 1:00:53.9 15:14 326 389 29

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 158 647 Katherine Abib F 54 F5054 McLean VA 33:11.2 32:48.1 8:12 40 389 25
2 201 672 Dawn Brown F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 44:43.5 34:26.3 8:37 62 389 25
3 213 755 Michele Kau F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 35:29.0 34:45.8 8:42 68 389 25
4 261 611 Lisa White F 53 F5054 Queensbury NY 36:30.6 36:02.8 9:01 95 389 25
5 281 187 Marsi Godfrey F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 47:53.8 36:45.4 9:12 107 389 25
6 294 1141 Trish Peva F 50 F5054 Washington DC 37:23.3 37:10.8 9:18 117 389 25
7 335 489 Sawa Saenger F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 39:00.9 38:13.2 9:34 137 389 25
8 407 577 Constance Van Flandern F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 42:18.5 39:53.8 9:59 176 389 25
9 442 303 Chrisi Land F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 41:18.3 40:41.4 10:11 195 389 25
10 444 471 Lisa Rodrigues F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 41:20.8 40:44.6 10:12 197 389 25
11 457 1134 Kristee Neumann F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 43:07.4 41:10.1 10:18 208 389 25
12 460 212 Jennifer Groth F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 42:54.4 41:12.5 10:19 209 389 25
13 479 548 Sheila Stapley F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 43:21.9 42:12.2 10:34 222 389 25
14 535 110 Cheri Delay F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 46:24.4 45:12.7 11:19 262 389 25
15 551 533 Patty Smith F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 47:48.6 46:44.4 11:42 270 389 25
16 575 1485 Deanna McCalligan F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 48:55.3 48:56.3 12:15 286 389 25
17 585 699 Angela Curtis F 52 F5054 Veneta OR 51:17.0 50:16.1 12:35 293 389 25
18 602 715 Ellie Fisher F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 53:05.2 51:42.5 12:56 306 389 25
19 609 903 Moira Zupan F 51 F5054 Portland OR 54:20.4 53:29.2 13:23 312 389 25
20 642 259 Ann-Marie Kaelin F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 1:07:54.3 1:06:08.8 16:33 335 389 25