2019 Turkey Stuffer



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 165 1249 Talia Tyner F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 27:37.8 24:08.5 7:47 43 809 88 70.64
2 212 1379 Eva Cragun F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 26:16.7 25:20.3 8:10 57 809 88 69.22
3 288 1324 Annaleigh Epperson F 10 F0110 Pleasant Hill OR 27:38.6 27:11.2 8:46 96 809 88 62.72
4 340 1199 Abby Wing F 10 F0110 Springfield OR 31:54.9 28:21.7 9:08 123 809 88 60.14
5 399 602 Myla Kotsovos F 10 F0110 Vancouver WA 30:06.9 29:42.9 9:34 159 809 88 57.41
6 434 713 Madde McKibben F 10 F0110 Harrisburg OR 31:07.4 30:46.8 9:55 184 809 88 55.42
7 475 84 Madeleine Bell F 10 F0110 Springfield OR 33:03.4 31:45.1 10:14 206 809 88 53.71
8 502 358 Lillie Gardner F 8 F0110 Springfield OR 33:51.3 32:24.9 10:26 225 809 88 55.88
9 518 257 Madelyn Del Castillo F 10 F0110 Springfield OR 33:30.9 32:50.3 10:35 234 809 88 51.94
10 521 233 Abby Daniels F 6 F0110 Eugene OR 33:36.7 32:54.8 10:36 235 809 88 59.33
11 540 1094 Evelyn Tenbusch F 10 F0110 Brownsville OR 35:06.8 33:22.9 10:45 247 809 88 51.10
12 541 290 Madeline Duringer F 9 F0110 Brownsville OR 35:07.9 33:24.1 10:46 248 809 88 52.51
13 545 1092 Amelia Tenbusch F 8 F0110 Brownsville OR 35:13.3 33:29.4 10:47 251 809 88 54.07
14 553 1096 Olivia Tenbusch F 5 F0110 Brownsville OR 35:21.3 33:37.0 10:50 255 809 88 60.73
15 579 996 Jaina Shakespear F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 36:19.1 34:30.4 11:07 266 809 88 50.84
16 582 1152 Natalie Walkoviak F 6 F0110 Eugene OR 35:54.3 34:33.1 11:08 268 809 88 56.49
17 588 1131 Lydia Van Ordstrand F 4 F0110 Springfield OR 37:35.3 34:42.9 11:11 274 809 88 42.63
18 600 1065 Hope Stevens F 9 F0110 Vancouver WA 36:21.8 34:59.0 11:16 282 809 88 50.16
19 647 440 Amy Hanson F 7 F0110 Springfield OR 38:25.8 36:18.5 11:42 313 809 88 51.68
20 649 1220 Ella Wright F 10 F0110 Springfield OR 39:18.9 36:18.9 11:42 314 809 88 46.98
21 671 242 Ava Dawolo F 7 F0110 Saint Paul MN 38:29.4 37:06.1 11:57 330 809 88 50.56
22 695 1303 Evie Groff F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 39:06.1 38:12.2 12:18 343 809 88 45.92
23 696 1245 Delancy Antone F 10 F0110 Springfield OR 39:18.4 38:14.6 12:19 344 809 88 44.60
24 697 673 Addison Macdonald F 9 F0110 Springfield OR 39:19.6 38:16.2 12:20 345 809 88 45.84
25 742 410 Esther Green F 9 F0110 Springfield OR 40:56.3 39:48.8 12:49 374 809 88 44.07
26 756 725 Makiah Melendrez F 7 F0110 Springfield OR 41:19.9 40:03.6 12:54 382 809 88 46.84
27 767 1333 Kimber Lindsey F 8 F0110 Springfield OR 41:06.2 40:12.7 12:57 388 809 88 45.04
28 780 86 Tess Bell F 5 F0110 Springfield OR 45:21.6 40:44.0 13:07 395 809 88 50.12
29 797 1228 Jaina Zemper-Prill F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 44:32.8 41:19.2 13:18 405 809 88 42.45
30 800 64 Lauren Banks F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 43:08.9 41:35.9 13:24 407 809 88 43.54
31 816 663 Sofia Lopez Ericksen F 10 F0110 Portland OR 44:41.1 42:08.7 13:34 416 809 88 40.48
32 817 1412 Mity Pierson F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 47:11.0 42:11.6 13:35 417 809 88 40.43
33 826 1410 Rue Pierson F 5 F0110 Eugene OR 47:26.7 42:27.8 13:41 422 809 88 48.07
34 833 104 Alyssa Black F 7 F0110 Creswell OR 45:51.1 42:39.0 13:44 426 809 88 44.00
35 842 619 Josiphene Lauwers F 3 F0110 Eugene OR 45:15.9 42:57.6 13:50 430 809 88 34.45
36 861 1168 Ellie Westling F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 45:10.4 43:44.3 14:05 440 809 88 38.99
37 882 559 Sidney Johnson F 7 F0110 Pleasant Hill OR 47:29.8 45:10.0 14:33 456 809 88 41.55
38 883 605 Anna Kribs F 6 F0110 Eugene OR 47:31.1 45:10.5 14:33 457 809 88 43.22
39 893 1184 Bella Williams F 7 F0110 Springfield OR 46:43.0 45:28.9 14:39 461 809 88 41.26
40 895 359 Molly Gardner F 8 F0110 Springfield OR 47:24.3 45:29.2 14:39 463 809 88 39.81
41 906 354 Ava Gardner F 10 F0110 Springfield OR 47:15.2 46:08.3 14:51 469 809 88 36.97
42 914 1323 Jumie Epperson F 7 F0110 Pleasant Hill OR 51:18.8 46:48.5 15:04 473 809 88 40.09
43 917 1322 Kate Epperson F 3 F0110 Pleasant Hill OR 51:24.1 46:54.8 15:06 474 809 88 31.55
44 930 229 Kessa Cunningham F 4 F0110 Eugene OR 52:51.2 47:49.8 15:24 482 809 88 30.94
45 933 259 Torryn Del Castillo F 8 F0110 Springfield OR 51:20.8 47:52.3 15:25 485 809 88 37.83
46 939 1330 Kenley Menge F 7 F0110 Springfield OR 48:45.5 48:12.8 15:32 489 809 88 38.92
47 973 1315 Yasmin Guzman F 10 F0110 Springfield OR 52:42.8 50:45.1 16:21 508 809 88 33.61
48 980 1273 Larkin Miles F 3 F0110 Eugene OR 55:14.9 51:21.2 16:32 514 809 88 28.81
49 1006 972 Amelia Schmidt F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 55:12.8 52:09.6 16:48 532 809 88 34.72
50 1031 1020 Elizabeth Smith F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 55:51.7 53:01.5 17:05 550 809 88 32.17
51 1036 62 Jemma Banks F 5 F0110 Eugene OR 54:46.9 53:13.3 17:08 554 809 88 38.35
52 1072 825 Me'la Olsen F 7 F0110 Springfield OR 57:20.2 54:31.9 17:34 579 809 88 34.41
53 1080 651 Anabelle Lloyd F 10 F0110 Springfield OR 1:00:01.8 55:42.6 17:56 585 809 88 30.62
54 1084 101 Neomi Bishoff F 10 F0110 Springfield OR 59:37.4 55:59.0 18:02 588 809 88 30.47
55 1093 168 Chloe Canfield F 9 F0110 Walterville OR 59:00.6 56:09.3 18:05 596 809 88 31.24
56 1106 968 Evelyn Scheidt F 7 F0110 Springfield OR 58:22.9 56:32.4 18:12 604 809 88 33.19
57 1125 608 Vivian Kyniston F 9 F0110 Springfield OR 1:01:46.5 57:11.5 18:25 616 809 88 30.68
58 1142 733 Savannah Merwin F 7 F0110 Springfield OR 1:00:36.6 58:05.2 18:42 629 809 88 32.30
59 1159 962 Laura Savage F 10 F0110 Springfield OR 1:01:53.2 58:40.5 18:54 642 809 88 29.07
60 1163 198 Olympia Cochran F 1 F0110 Eugene OR 1:01:09.2 59:06.4 19:02 645 809 88 25.04
61 1174 160 Josie Buss F 8 F0110 Springfield OR 1:04:03.9 59:49.3 19:16 653 809 88 30.27
62 1179 1217 Peyton Wooley F 2 F0110 Springfield OR 1:04:02.6 59:56.9 19:18 655 809 88 24.69
63 1200 778 Sarah Mugleston F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 1:05:08.5 1:01:37.2 19:50 672 809 88 27.68
64 1201 721 Mira McPheeters-Geeting F 10 F0110 Springfield OR 1:04:41.8 1:01:45.0 19:53 673 809 88 27.63
65 1204 657 Matilde Lode F 9 F0110 Springfield OR 1:05:41.6 1:01:49.8 19:55 676 809 88 28.38
66 1208 206 Emma Collins F 8 F0110 Springfield OR 1:05:45.5 1:01:54.2 19:56 678 809 88 29.25
67 1214 208 Madelyn Collins F 5 F0110 Springfield OR 1:05:58.7 1:02:06.9 20:00 684 809 88 32.86
68 1217 1035 Quinn Smith F 7 F0110 Eugene OR 1:05:36.0 1:02:12.9 20:02 686 809 88 30.16
69 1218 1032 Maggie Smith F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 1:05:39.1 1:02:15.7 20:03 687 809 88 27.40
70 1230 395 Maya Golan F 9 F0110 Lowell OR 1:06:48.4 1:04:46.6 20:51 697 809 88 27.09
71 1236 108 Erah Blessing F 5 F0110 Pleasant Hill OR 1:08:43.4 1:05:21.1 21:03 702 809 88 31.23
72 1237 705 Holly McDowall F 8 F0110 Springfield OR 1:09:18.1 1:05:22.2 21:03 703 809 88 27.70
73 1242 385 Aevan Girvan F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 1:10:09.5 1:05:31.6 21:06 707 809 88 26.03

Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 56 483 Kenna Higgins F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 20:58.1 20:54.1 6:44 11 809 93 77.83
2 68 1048 Eleanor Sperry F 14 F1114 Springfield OR 21:26.9 21:20.6 6:53 14 809 93 73.60
3 73 143 Ellie Bramel F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 21:45.0 21:30.2 6:56 17 809 93 74.23
4 74 802 Artana Nice F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 21:44.8 21:30.2 6:56 18 809 93 74.23
5 116 585 Peyton Kendall F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 22:49.3 22:37.9 7:18 26 809 93 69.42
6 125 1325 Ellie Epperson F 12 F1114 Pleasant Hill OR 23:16.6 23:03.4 7:26 28 809 93 70.58
7 130 106 Nora Black F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 23:26.6 23:10.6 7:28 31 809 93 70.22
8 147 422 Korim Groff F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 23:57.2 23:48.1 7:40 37 809 93 69.87
9 218 641 Kylie Leonard F 12 F1114 Creswell OR 25:51.7 25:38.9 8:16 61 809 93 63.47
10 220 908 Breanna Raven F 14 F1114 Springfield OR 25:56.0 25:39.5 8:16 62 809 93 61.22
11 223 886 Elena Polhemus F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 27:21.1 25:47.2 8:18 64 809 93 64.50
12 238 1098 Autumn Thelander F 14 F1114 Cheshire OR 28:20.8 26:10.0 8:26 69 809 93 60.05
13 263 94 Capri Betenson F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 27:17.0 26:41.5 8:36 82 809 93 62.32
14 264 756 Sawyer Miller F 11 F1114 Eagle Point OR 27:19.9 26:44.0 8:37 83 809 93 62.25
15 306 1177 Stephanie White F 14 F1114 Vida OR 27:56.2 27:36.4 8:54 107 809 93 56.90
16 325 83 Lauren Bell F 14 F1114 Springfield OR 30:05.4 28:05.5 9:03 115 809 93 55.92
17 373 909 Kelsie Raven F 11 F1114 Springfield OR 31:22.9 29:11.9 9:24 142 809 93 56.99
18 377 173 Verena Cary F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 29:30.9 29:15.2 9:25 145 809 93 54.58
19 404 1200 Halle Wing F 12 F1114 Springfield OR 30:43.6 29:55.2 9:38 163 809 93 54.39
20 409 88 Makenzie Benvie F 13 F1114 Springfield OR 31:03.9 30:04.0 9:41 167 809 93 53.12
21 420 755 Rowen Miller F 12 F1114 Eagle Point OR 31:53.6 30:22.7 9:47 174 809 93 53.58
22 427 207 Kendall Collins F 11 F1114 Springfield OR 31:09.5 30:39.9 9:53 178 809 93 54.26
23 441 95 Nora Betenson F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 31:32.9 30:56.8 9:58 188 809 93 50.77
24 453 988 McKayli Seaton F 12 F1114 Springfield OR 31:24.1 31:16.1 10:04 196 809 93 52.04
25 467 1355 Colleen Lovdokken F 13 F1114 Springfield OR 32:09.5 31:34.3 10:10 200 809 93 50.57
26 474 85 Natalie Bell F 12 F1114 Springfield OR 33:01.8 31:44.1 10:13 205 809 93 51.27
27 480 1045 McKenzie Speldrich F 12 F1114 Springfield OR 32:29.0 31:48.9 10:15 210 809 93 51.17
28 485 294 Katherine Eckerson F 12 F1114 Springfield OR 32:34.7 31:55.4 10:17 214 809 93 50.98
29 498 1163 Allyson Wells F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 33:15.7 32:12.5 10:23 223 809 93 48.77
30 525 507 Noelle Holst F 14 F1114 Creswell OR 35:24.0 33:00.0 10:38 236 809 93 47.62
31 535 1143 Emily Waddell F 14 F1114 Springfield OR 33:30.6 33:20.1 10:44 242 809 93 47.12
32 536 944 Anh Roemen F 12 F1114 Springfield OR 33:31.3 33:20.6 10:44 243 809 93 48.81
33 538 794 Chloe Nevin F 12 F1114 Springfield OR 33:31.3 33:21.5 10:45 245 809 93 48.79
34 539 1056 Josselyn St. Clair F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 33:32.3 33:21.7 10:45 246 809 93 47.87
35 546 534 Madison Irvin F 13 F1114 Springfield OR 34:22.9 33:32.6 10:48 252 809 93 47.61
36 564 1151 Josie Walkoviak F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 35:18.5 33:57.6 10:56 260 809 93 48.99
37 568 412 Kahlan Green F 14 F1114 Springfield OR 35:11.0 34:03.0 10:58 261 809 93 46.15
38 603 355 Hannah Gardner F 11 F1114 Springfield OR 36:10.4 35:05.2 11:18 285 809 93 47.41
39 610 1149 Avery Walkoviak F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 36:36.2 35:15.6 11:21 289 809 93 44.55
40 631 37 Ainsley Arbow F 12 F1114 Beaverton OR 38:14.9 35:51.7 11:33 303 809 93 45.39
41 639 1 Cora Acevedo Seaman F 12 F1114 Seattle WA 37:02.9 36:02.2 11:36 307 809 93 45.16
42 686 214 Jaden Conklin F 13 F1114 Springfield OR 39:13.9 37:45.5 12:10 338 809 93 42.29
43 718 1014 Brynn Smith F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 39:17.2 38:42.8 12:28 356 809 93 41.25
44 727 1022 Isabelle Smith F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 39:47.0 39:13.3 12:38 363 809 93 41.49
45 741 636 Valentine Legrue F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 40:54.5 39:42.6 12:47 373 809 93 40.22
46 749 1144 Heather Waddell F 11 F1114 Springfield OR 40:49.6 39:56.5 12:52 377 809 93 41.65
47 752 270 Jozi Dexter F 11 F1114 Springfield OR 44:40.4 39:59.6 12:53 378 809 93 41.60
48 755 314 Elizabeth Fellman F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 41:21.5 40:02.1 12:54 381 809 93 40.65
49 768 352 Abigail Gardner F 12 F1114 Springfield OR 41:26.5 40:20.0 12:59 389 809 93 40.36
50 777 9 Kali Adair F 14 F1114 Albany OR 43:50.5 40:41.7 13:06 393 809 93 38.61
51 798 1259 Bailey Moniz F 12 F1114 Springfield OR 42:25.5 41:20.5 13:19 406 809 93 39.37
52 814 79 Brooklynn Behrens F 12 F1114 Springfield OR 43:48.5 42:07.0 13:34 414 809 93 38.65
53 818 1413 Madi Pierson F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 47:10.3 42:12.8 13:36 418 809 93 38.56
54 854 796 Kylie Nevin F 11 F1114 Springfield OR 45:06.4 43:24.0 13:59 436 809 93 38.34
55 866 1384 Abigail Crompton F 13 F1114 Springfield OR 46:40.8 43:58.9 14:10 444 809 93 36.31
56 867 1388 Elisabeth Crompton F 11 F1114 Springfield OR 46:43.6 44:00.3 14:10 445 809 93 37.80
57 879 1074 Alexis Strait F 14 F1114 Harrisburg OR 49:02.6 45:01.2 14:30 453 809 93 34.89
58 901 55 Colleen Bailey F 14 F1114 Springfield OR 47:04.0 45:45.2 14:44 466 809 93 34.33
59 956 114 Sarah Bloomer F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 51:04.4 49:24.0 15:55 501 809 93 33.69
60 974 669 Liliana Luis-Vasquez F 11 F1114 Springfield OR 52:42.5 50:45.2 16:21 509 809 93 32.78
61 988 71 Faith Bateman F 14 F1114 Springfield OR 52:47.2 51:31.7 16:36 519 809 93 30.49
62 997 1054 Katy Sprague F 14 F1114 Castro Valley CA 54:23.3 51:53.5 16:43 525 809 93 30.28
63 1008 879 Lily Plumb F 14 F1114 Springfield OR 56:34.8 52:11.5 16:48 533 809 93 30.10
64 1015 831 Summer Osborn F 13 F1114 Cottage Grove OR 54:56.1 52:30.2 16:54 538 809 93 30.41
65 1081 284 Jenna Dulac F 11 F1114 Leaburg OR 1:00:02.1 55:43.3 17:57 586 809 93 29.86
66 1085 927 Heaven Richardson F 13 F1114 Cottage Grove OR 58:26.0 56:00.6 18:02 589 809 93 28.51
67 1089 1085 Katie Sullivan F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 57:46.0 56:06.6 18:04 593 809 93 29.01
68 1092 112 Ashley Bloomer F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 57:45.8 56:07.7 18:04 595 809 93 27.99
69 1100 929 Kendall Rig F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 59:08.2 56:23.2 18:09 600 809 93 28.32
70 1122 39 Chloe Arbow F 14 F1114 Beaverton OR 59:29.8 57:05.8 18:23 613 809 93 27.52
71 1150 366 Megan Gayle F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 1:02:07.2 58:22.2 18:48 634 809 93 28.50
72 1153 43 Amanda Arch F 14 F1114 Springfield OR 1:02:12.5 58:26.9 18:49 637 809 93 26.88
73 1202 719 Adia McPheeters-Geeting F 13 F1114 Springfield OR 1:04:42.2 1:01:45.3 19:53 674 809 93 25.86
74 1213 686 Victoria Markham F 11 F1114 Springfield OR 1:07:16.0 1:02:03.6 19:59 683 809 93 26.81
75 1241 791 Rose Nelson F 11 F1114 Boise ID 1:10:05.8 1:05:30.6 21:06 706 809 93 25.40
76 1248 480 Gracie Hester F 13 F1114 Springfield OR 1:11:21.8 1:06:21.1 21:22 708 809 93 24.07
77 1260 1009 Abigail Smith F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 1:14:20.8 1:14:20.8 23:56 713 809 93 21.13

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 38 426 Cameron Gupta F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 19:53.6 19:45.4 6:22 6 809 57 78.40
2 47 1287 Melina Villegas F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 20:21.8 20:19.0 6:33 10 809 57 74.41
3 62 1396 Olivia Flack F 17 F1519 Lapine OR 21:12.1 21:06.1 6:48 12 809 57 71.59
4 69 1047 Arwen Sperry F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 21:28.9 21:23.0 6:53 15 809 57 70.70
5 102 330 Lauren Foster F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 22:15.8 22:07.9 7:08 22 809 57 69.15
6 126 1391 Jaesa Ruchti F 18 F1519 Springfield OR 23:09.2 23:04.1 7:26 29 809 57 64.81
7 127 182 Katie Chapman F 16 F1519 Lowell OR 23:22.2 23:04.5 7:26 30 809 57 66.30
8 180 351 Lucile Garcia F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 24:42.9 24:28.4 7:53 45 809 57 63.30
9 190 1265 Hope Duhaime F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 24:48.7 24:46.0 7:59 48 809 57 61.04
10 214 552 Emily Johnson F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 28:46.7 25:30.7 8:13 58 809 57 60.73
11 221 555 Lauren Johnson F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 28:58.7 25:42.3 8:17 63 809 57 58.17
12 226 907 Abigail Raven F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 26:11.1 25:54.0 8:21 65 809 57 59.09
13 250 302 Kaia Emery F 16 F1519 San Mateo CA 27:43.2 26:28.2 8:32 74 809 57 57.79
14 252 471 Jessie Henderson F 19 F1519 Junction City OR 27:07.2 26:32.7 8:33 75 809 57 55.96
15 261 845 Ayona Patrick F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 26:49.9 26:40.5 8:36 81 809 57 58.08
16 265 758 Talus Miller F 15 F1519 Scotts Mills OR 27:19.8 26:44.1 8:37 84 809 57 57.93
17 272 1385 Hannah Crompton F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 29:29.9 26:48.5 8:38 88 809 57 57.79
18 280 997 Samantha Shakespear F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 27:05.4 26:56.5 8:41 91 809 57 57.50
19 291 24 Maddie Alansky F 16 F1519 Veneta OR 28:00.6 27:14.4 8:47 99 809 57 56.16
20 300 751 Megan Miller F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 27:57.0 27:28.9 8:51 104 809 57 55.69
21 312 1204 Nadia Witt F 17 F1519 Cottage Grove OR 28:24.9 27:41.6 8:55 110 809 57 54.58
22 357 436 Bailie Hampton F 18 F1519 Leaburg OR 31:50.7 28:45.6 9:16 130 809 57 52.01
23 365 452 Claire Harris F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 30:11.6 28:56.6 9:19 134 809 57 51.32
24 375 694 Alyssa Matthews F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 29:47.8 29:12.7 9:25 143 809 57 51.74
25 378 597 Emma Kokkeler F 18 F1519 Junction City OR 29:39.8 29:16.0 9:26 146 809 57 51.12
26 410 639 Karinna Leonard F 15 F1519 Creswell OR 31:05.0 30:07.3 9:42 168 809 57 51.43
27 443 1191 Skylar Willow F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 32:04.2 31:00.2 9:59 190 809 57 49.97
28 456 96 Page Betenson F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 33:01.0 31:23.6 10:07 198 809 57 49.35
29 483 312 Olivia Feist F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 33:19.3 31:54.7 10:17 212 809 57 48.56
30 497 1267 Kassidy Williow F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 33:15.2 32:11.7 10:22 222 809 57 48.13
31 510 457 Jamaica Hash F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 33:22.1 32:34.2 10:29 230 809 57 47.56
32 526 922 Lily Rice F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 36:30.8 33:00.6 10:38 237 809 57 45.31
33 608 224 Isabella Crompton F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 37:52.8 35:11.4 11:20 288 809 57 42.95
34 650 12 Elizabeth Adams F 17 F1519 Sweet Home OR 37:30.4 36:19.8 11:42 315 809 57 41.61
35 664 1052 Addy Sprague F 16 F1519 Castro Valley CA 37:44.9 36:39.8 11:49 323 809 57 41.74
36 744 767 Hannah Morae F 19 F1519 Springfield OR 41:23.2 39:49.7 12:50 375 809 57 37.30
37 769 1359 Allyson Keefauver F 18 F1519 Springfield OR 44:01.8 40:20.5 13:00 390 809 57 37.08
38 881 1076 Kaydence Strait F 16 F1519 Harrisburg OR 49:05.6 45:04.4 14:31 455 809 57 33.95
39 897 74 Faith Beckner F 19 F1519 Springfield OR 50:01.2 45:36.6 14:41 464 809 57 32.57
40 1003 545 Sydni Jacobson F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 55:33.6 52:03.3 16:46 529 809 57 29.39
41 1019 488 Alexis Hillsberry F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 54:27.2 52:33.5 16:55 540 809 57 28.76
42 1025 196 Katie Clouston F 18 F1519 Junction City OR 54:45.3 52:53.0 17:02 544 809 57 28.29
43 1026 689 Gabby Martinez F 18 F1519 Junction City OR 54:47.7 52:53.3 17:02 545 809 57 28.28
44 1027 897 Jessica Puderbaugh F 18 F1519 Junction City OR 54:46.7 52:53.4 17:02 546 809 57 28.28
45 1029 586 Chelsea Kendrick F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 54:57.0 52:59.1 17:04 548 809 57 28.88
46 1079 456 Indiana Hash F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 58:48.6 55:41.2 17:56 584 809 57 26.86
47 1112 1118 Mai Tomlin F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 1:00:43.8 56:55.3 18:20 607 809 57 26.88
48 1130 144 Hannah Brandt F 19 F1519 Pleasant Hill OR 57:19.0 57:19.0 18:27 620 809 57 25.92
49 1151 363 Allyson Gayle F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 1:02:08.3 58:23.9 18:48 635 809 57 25.89
50 1154 364 Katelyn Gayle F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 1:02:13.6 58:27.2 18:49 638 809 57 26.51
51 1190 1155 Jayley Ward F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 1:03:26.3 1:00:45.9 19:34 665 809 57 24.88
52 1195 1158 Mieli Ward F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 1:03:49.4 1:01:08.3 19:41 668 809 57 25.34
53 1198 377 Sophi Gilday F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 1:05:27.7 1:01:33.1 19:49 670 809 57 24.30
54 1253 703 Brielle McCarthy F 18 F1519 Albany OR 1:11:32.4 1:07:47.2 21:50 709 809 57 22.07

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 94 1181 Daelyn Wilde F 20 F2024 Pleasant Hill OR 22:23.3 21:56.6 7:04 20 809 55 67.45
2 135 347 Aliyah Gallup F 24 F2024 Springfield OR 23:38.7 23:20.9 7:31 32 809 55 63.38
3 209 901 Nora Quick F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 25:50.8 25:17.2 8:09 56 809 55 58.50
4 253 439 Tara Hansen F 24 F2024 Springfield OR 27:11.3 26:34.8 8:34 76 809 55 55.67
5 266 699 Karen Mayfield F 24 F2024 Felida WA 27:21.5 26:45.0 8:37 85 809 55 55.33
6 307 611 Rachel Lambert F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 28:02.3 27:37.2 8:54 108 809 55 53.56
7 317 78 Kristin Behrends F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 28:44.8 27:54.7 9:00 111 809 55 53.02
8 319 1005 Heidi Sibole F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 28:47.7 27:58.0 9:01 112 809 55 52.92
9 336 526 Nora Huynh-Watkins F 22 F2024 Corvallis OR 29:19.3 28:18.5 9:07 122 809 55 52.27
10 366 834 Olivia Paden F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 30:11.9 28:57.2 9:20 135 809 55 51.11
11 367 1175 Maddie White F 21 F2024 Springfield OR 32:41.9 29:01.6 9:21 136 809 55 50.98
12 369 709 Blake McKay F 22 F2024 Springfield OR 32:42.7 29:03.1 9:22 138 809 55 50.92
13 391 417 Emmalie Griswold F 23 F2024 Caldwell ID 30:59.2 29:34.2 9:32 155 809 55 50.03
14 421 16 Rachel Aitchison F 22 F2024 Springfield OR 31:06.3 30:26.2 9:48 175 809 55 48.60
15 432 616 Nicole Lang F 20 F2024 Harrisburg OR 31:06.2 30:45.9 9:55 182 809 55 48.12
16 511 1171 Taelyr Whipple F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 34:13.0 32:35.0 10:30 231 809 55 45.42
17 529 505 Cece Holst F 20 F2024 Creswell OR 35:30.0 33:06.8 10:40 238 809 55 44.71
18 573 1264 Sienna Mills F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 35:35.0 34:11.6 11:01 263 809 55 43.27
19 577 977 Maria Schuler F 21 F2024 Cataula GA 35:26.3 34:13.9 11:02 265 809 55 43.23
20 584 1314 Corie Arellano F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 36:35.0 34:38.7 11:10 270 809 55 42.71
21 591 1058 Felicia Stafford F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 36:45.5 34:48.6 11:13 277 809 55 42.51
22 592 131 Allison Bourassa F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 36:47.7 34:50.6 11:13 278 809 55 42.48
23 635 1044 Shyann Sorenson F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 37:14.9 35:53.7 11:34 305 809 55 41.23
24 667 279 Linzi Douglas F 21 F2024 Springfield OR 37:55.5 36:46.4 11:51 326 809 55 40.24
25 676 254 Lanie Decker F 21 F2024 Springfield OR 40:18.3 37:17.4 12:01 334 809 55 39.68
26 690 748 Kayla(ee) Miller F 24 F2024 Springfield OR 39:53.4 37:56.5 12:13 339 809 55 39.00
27 723 75 Annie Beckstrand F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 43:24.1 38:57.5 12:33 360 809 55 37.98
28 726 1021 Georgia Smith F 20 F2024 Albany OR 39:47.6 39:13.2 12:38 362 809 55 37.74
29 729 792 Sami Nero F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 43:46.5 39:19.1 12:40 364 809 55 37.63
30 748 298 Rachel Eisel F 24 F2024 Springfield OR 45:00.3 39:55.6 12:52 376 809 55 37.06
31 771 1360 Sarah Keefauver F 21 F2024 Springfield OR 44:02.6 40:21.4 13:00 391 809 55 36.66
32 783 811 Lawna O'Grady F 24 F2024 Springfield OR 42:01.3 40:50.2 13:09 398 809 55 36.23
33 784 810 Ashley O'Grady F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 42:01.9 40:51.4 13:09 399 809 55 36.22
34 872 72 Makyla Bates F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 45:55.3 44:23.6 14:18 449 809 55 33.33
35 951 872 Shelby Pick F 24 F2024 Harrisburg OR 50:24.2 48:57.2 15:46 498 809 55 30.23
36 963 774 Rachel Moss F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 53:57.4 50:06.8 16:08 503 809 55 29.53
37 968 593 Hailey Kjeldgaard F 21 F2024 Springfield OR 52:56.0 50:20.4 16:13 506 809 55 29.39
38 971 1272 Jessica Calcanas F 21 F2024 Springfield OR 52:51.5 50:40.2 16:19 507 809 55 29.20
39 999 765 Sam Montgomery F 24 F2024 Junction City OR 56:31.2 51:55.1 16:43 527 809 55 28.50
40 1004 496 Madison Hodgin F 20 F2024 Springfield OR 53:18.4 52:03.3 16:46 530 809 55 28.44
41 1005 393 Karlee(ee) Glover F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 53:19.3 52:03.9 16:46 531 809 55 28.43
42 1033 498 Sarah Hoechlin F 22 F2024 Corvallis OR 56:04.9 53:11.5 17:08 551 809 55 27.82
43 1052 1006 Bailey Simmons F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 57:56.2 53:33.9 17:15 563 809 55 27.63
44 1054 1007 Cassidy Simmons F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 57:57.4 53:34.4 17:15 565 809 55 27.62
45 1066 645 Allie Lindly F 24 F2024 Springfield OR 54:23.3 54:23.3 17:31 575 809 55 27.21
46 1082 723 Katelin Means F 20 F2024 Springfield OR 1:00:15.9 55:47.4 17:58 587 809 55 26.53
47 1099 462 Taylor Hastie F 21 F2024 Springfield OR 59:05.7 56:20.1 18:08 599 809 55 26.26
48 1115 945 Aubrey Rogers F 21 F2024 Springfield OR 59:31.9 56:56.8 18:20 609 809 55 25.99
49 1120 419 Madison Griswold F 24 F2024 Caldwell ID 1:00:12.5 57:04.5 18:23 612 809 55 25.93
50 1145 1224 Cidnie Young F 20 F2024 Los Serranos CA 1:00:15.8 58:11.0 18:44 631 809 55 25.45
51 1184 577 Morgan Keeney F 22 F2024 Springfield OR 1:02:56.7 1:00:04.6 19:21 660 809 55 24.63
52 1185 913 Chesa Reed F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 1:00:18.9 1:00:18.9 19:25 661 809 55 24.54
53 1189 20 Stephany Alaniz F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 1:03:32.9 1:00:36.7 19:31 664 809 55 24.42

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 904 Jenn Randall F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 16:47.0 16:46.0 5:24 1 809 65 88.27
2 20 174 Alli Cash F 25 F2529 Albany OR 18:28.2 18:24.3 5:56 2 809 65 80.36
3 37 129 Allison Booth F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 19:37.8 19:34.9 6:19 5 809 65 75.57
4 41 1004 Allie Sibole F 27 F2529 Seattle WA 20:05.6 19:59.0 6:26 7 809 65 74.06
5 96 1061 Shelby Stepper F 28 F2529 Cottage Grove OR 22:10.0 21:56.7 7:04 21 809 65 67.43
6 107 1197 Nora Wilson F 26 F2529 Camas WA 22:34.0 22:19.1 7:11 24 809 65 66.27
7 120 322 Bush Fires F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 23:49.2 22:55.3 7:23 27 809 65 64.53
8 189 925 Kaitlin Richards F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 24:59.7 24:44.9 7:58 47 809 65 59.80
9 256 743 Brooke Miller F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 27:14.4 26:37.5 8:35 78 809 65 55.57
10 267 1282 Sara Fideler F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 27:21.7 26:45.2 8:37 86 809 65 55.29
11 269 687 Kiley Marsonette F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 27:20.3 26:46.6 8:38 87 809 65 55.26
12 273 1365 Olivia Girod F 28 F2529 Aloha OR 27:33.1 26:48.5 8:38 89 809 65 55.19
13 322 115 Lindsay Boeshans F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 29:13.2 28:02.8 9:02 113 809 65 52.76
14 335 548 Bridget Jamieson F 26 F2529 Portland OR 28:35.7 28:18.5 9:07 121 809 65 52.27
15 354 342 Jaylynn Franklin F 25 F2529 Springfield OR 31:03.4 28:41.3 9:15 127 809 65 51.57
16 356 1308 McKenzie Settlemeyer F 25 F2529 Milwakie OR 29:25.7 28:44.3 9:15 129 809 65 51.48
17 387 1180 Kayla Wild F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 30:07.8 29:32.0 9:31 153 809 65 50.11
18 437 1351 Matti Menser F 25 F2529 Springfield OR 31:33.3 30:54.7 9:57 186 809 65 47.87
19 468 1028 Kaitlyn Smith F 29 F2529 Lacey WA 32:42.5 31:34.3 10:10 201 809 65 46.86
20 487 838 Claire Parmenter F 28 F2529 Pleasant Hill OR 35:08.8 31:58.9 10:18 216 809 65 46.27
21 496 942 Kelsey Rocheleau F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 33:05.1 32:09.6 10:22 221 809 65 46.01
22 503 1178 Erica Wiebelhaus F 26 F2529 Monmouth OR 33:14.8 32:25.4 10:27 226 809 65 45.63
23 505 953 Avalon Ruzicka F 25 F2529 Springfield OR 33:32.3 32:29.7 10:28 227 809 65 45.54
24 548 854 Ana Pena F 27 F2529 Portland OR 34:23.5 33:33.1 10:48 253 809 65 44.09
25 611 1227 Maricela Zarazua F 25 F2529 Springfield OR 36:58.2 35:16.9 11:22 290 809 65 41.95
26 627 1373 Connie Gardner F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 36:55.8 35:49.4 11:32 299 809 65 41.30
27 628 1008 Rosie Skinner F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 36:59.2 35:49.9 11:32 300 809 65 41.30
28 640 982 Chelsea Schwartze F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 38:04.6 36:10.9 11:39 308 809 65 40.90
29 643 658 Alicia Long F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 37:33.3 36:14.3 11:40 310 809 65 40.83
30 652 938 Laura Robertson F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 38:14.6 36:23.0 11:43 316 809 65 40.68
31 658 374 Ashley Gerg F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 38:23.3 36:32.5 11:46 320 809 65 40.49
32 666 299 Brittany Elliott F 28 F2529 Veneta OR 37:15.9 36:42.4 11:49 325 809 65 40.31
33 684 137 Lydia Bowman F 26 F2529 Roseburg OR 39:03.8 37:34.4 12:06 337 809 65 39.38
34 710 17 Brittamy Akins F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 40:30.7 38:28.4 12:23 352 809 65 38.46
35 733 848 Kaylee Peck F 25 F2529 Terrebonne OR 40:56.6 39:29.9 12:43 368 809 65 37.47
36 736 1376 Marlee Smith F 25 F2529 Springfield OR 40:58.2 39:32.3 12:44 369 809 65 37.42
37 803 275 Emily Donahue F 25 F2529 Springfield OR 46:05.5 41:42.1 13:26 408 809 65 35.48
38 804 660 Abril Lopez F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 43:55.0 41:46.3 13:27 409 809 65 35.42
39 849 185 Kelsey Christensen F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 45:26.3 43:09.3 13:54 434 809 65 34.29
40 850 806 Monica Nordgren F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 45:26.2 43:09.5 13:54 435 809 65 34.29
41 864 670 Jessica Lussi F 25 F2529 Springfield OR 46:18.1 43:57.0 14:09 442 809 65 33.67
42 894 1183 Andrea Williams F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 46:43.2 45:29.1 14:39 462 809 65 32.53
43 937 693 Shelby Masterson F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 50:54.4 48:09.3 15:30 488 809 65 30.73
44 950 89 Shayla Benvie F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 49:56.2 48:56.7 15:46 497 809 65 30.23
45 1035 551 Nicole Jeffers F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 56:06.0 53:12.5 17:08 553 809 65 27.81
46 1044 763 Noelle Moen F 27 F2529 Corvallis OR 56:32.9 53:20.1 17:10 559 809 65 27.74
47 1047 622 Hannah Leatham