2019 Redmond Turkey Trot



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 30 561 Hannah MacDuffee F 14 F0114 Madras OR 25:12.1 24:46.9 7:59 4 394 65 63.40
2 39 121 Eden Anspach F 11 F0114 Terrebonne OR 26:22.0 26:17.3 8:28 8 394 65 63.27
3 54 321 Abigail Fagan F 12 F0114 Bend OR 28:32.9 27:45.5 8:57 13 394 65 58.63
4 55 156 Lily Bezdek F 12 F0114 Terrebonne OR 28:12.8 27:47.2 8:57 14 394 65 58.56
5 62 413 Ella Herron F 13 F0114 Bend OR 27:56.8 27:55.0 9:00 15 394 65 57.21
6 67 255 Ella Davis F 13 F0114 Sisters OR 28:23.8 28:14.6 9:06 18 394 65 56.54
7 105 400 Trillian Hawley F 14 F0114 Silverton OR 31:38.3 30:54.1 9:57 36 394 65 50.82
8 110 854 Kiona Vandenhooff F 13 F0114 Portland OR 32:20.5 31:26.2 10:08 40 394 65 50.79
9 130 600 Sahalie Medlock F 10 F0114 Redmond OR 34:24.7 32:33.1 10:29 47 394 65 52.39
10 136 467 Kordelia Johnson F 7 F0114 Bend OR 33:26.5 32:43.7 10:33 51 394 65 57.34
11 144 856 Soriah Vandenhooff F 10 F0114 Portland OR 33:53.3 32:59.4 10:38 56 394 65 51.70
12 163 530 Evelyn Larsen F 12 F0114 Corvallis OR 34:24.9 34:13.9 11:02 68 394 65 47.56
13 165 465 Kinsey Johnson F 11 F0114 Bend OR 35:25.9 34:45.9 11:12 70 394 65 47.86
14 177 663 Kaylee Nystrom F 14 F0114 Bend OR 36:45.6 36:05.7 11:38 80 394 65 43.53
15 185 822 Zoe Tade F 9 F0114 Seattle WA 39:48.8 36:29.6 11:45 83 394 65 48.08
16 204 217 Andrea Capson F 14 F0114 Redmond OR 38:43.1 38:27.6 12:23 92 394 65 40.85
17 206 938 Jessie Rathjoi F 12 F0114 Corvallis OR 38:45.2 38:33.8 12:25 94 394 65 42.21
18 220 727 Annabelle Reese F 11 F0114 Portland OR 40:58.2 39:04.4 12:35 102 394 65 42.58
19 221 912 Katrina Moran F 14 F0114 Redmond OR 40:40.5 39:06.0 12:36 103 394 65 40.19
20 223 914 Eliana Moran F 11 F0114 Redmond OR 40:42.4 39:10.2 12:37 105 394 65 42.47
21 242 723 Mackenzi Reed F 13 F0114 Redmond OR 42:07.8 40:33.9 13:04 114 394 65 39.37
22 254 634 Kelsie Moffitt F 8 F0114 Redmond OR 42:50.5 41:52.1 13:29 119 394 65 43.25
23 257 145 Sydney Bell F 13 F0114 Bend OR 42:04.1 42:00.2 13:32 120 394 65 38.01
24 258 440 Luella Horton F 6 F0114 Sisters OR 43:42.3 42:10.8 13:35 121 394 65 46.29
25 262 257 Kennedy Davis F 10 F0114 Sisters OR 43:56.3 42:34.2 13:43 124 394 65 40.06
26 270 210 Maise Burt F 11 F0114 Albany OR 44:44.1 43:42.5 14:05 131 394 65 38.06
27 271 207 Alice Burt F 8 F0114 Albany OR 44:44.4 43:43.9 14:05 132 394 65 41.42
28 289 225 Libby Chilcott F 8 F0114 Crescent City CA 47:49.7 45:57.1 14:48 144 394 65 39.40
29 312 586 Katie McFarland F 12 F0114 Bend OR 50:53.7 48:45.5 15:42 160 394 65 33.38
30 325 750 Dakota Saldana F 13 F0114 Madras OR 51:29.9 50:09.6 16:09 170 394 65 31.84
31 329 208 Clara Burt F 6 F0114 Albany OR 51:32.3 50:28.0 16:15 173 394 65 38.69
32 342 683 Alyvia Peterson F 8 F0114 Redmond OR 52:23.2 52:23.2 16:52 182 394 65 34.57
33 389 870 Harper Walker F 1 F0114 Terrebonne OR 1:00:48.2 57:21.7 18:28 206 394 65 25.80
34 393 216 Abrielle Capson F 10 F0114 Redmond OR 59:03.4 58:46.9 18:56 209 394 65 29.02
35 394 588 Molly McFarland F 9 F0114 Bend OR 58:58.8 58:58.8 19:00 210 394 65 29.75
36 396 796 Lila Sorensen F 8 F0114 Redmond OR 1:01:30.5 59:04.4 19:01 212 394 65 30.66
37 397 625 Charlee Mitchell F 8 F0114 Powell Butte OR 1:00:57.4 59:17.4 19:05 213 394 65 30.54
38 398 628 Ryann Mitchell F 12 F0114 Powell Butte OR 1:00:59.3 59:18.6 19:06 214 394 65 27.45
39 419 408 Marley Henning F 8 F0114 Redmond OR 1:01:55.0 1:01:51.9 19:55 230 394 65 29.28
40 443 863 Delia Volk F 7 F0114 Redmond OR 1:09:11.5 1:09:11.5 22:17 242 394 65 27.12
41 447 604 Madiskye Mente F 9 F0114 Bend OR 1:12:17.5 1:10:10.6 22:36 246 394 65 25.00
42 450 521 C Lacy F 13 F0114 Vancouver WA 1:13:16.6 1:11:35.3 23:03 249 394 65 22.31
43 457 339 Kamber Gamboa-Erickson F 6 F0114 Redmond OR 1:17:55.8 1:16:51.1 24:45 254 394 65 25.41
44 462 917 Tatum Willis F 10 F0114 Redmond OR 1:26:46.7 1:25:56.0 27:40 257 394 65 19.85

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 29 128 Maya Jones Arnesen F 17 F1519 Bend OR 24:38.8 24:37.9 7:56 3 394 20 61.37
2 70 463 Karaline Johnson F 18 F1519 Bend OR 29:23.2 28:38.2 9:14 20 394 20 52.22
3 80 435 Hannah Homberg F 15 F1519 Portland OR 29:43.3 29:23.0 9:28 24 394 20 52.74
4 96 297 Lauryn Duryee F 16 F1519 Redmond OR 30:11.6 30:11.6 9:44 33 394 20 50.68
5 103 734 Macey Robbins F 16 F1519 Bend OR 31:01.2 30:38.3 9:52 35 394 20 49.94
6 117 346 Riley Gibson F 15 F1519 Boise ID 33:08.4 31:50.6 10:15 42 394 20 48.66
7 135 466 Kloe Johnson F 15 F1519 Bend OR 33:24.9 32:43.7 10:33 50 394 20 47.34
8 170 844 Keeli Usher F 17 F1519 Terrebonne OR 37:21.6 35:04.7 11:18 75 394 20 43.09
9 219 149 Jessica Bernardi F 19 F1519 Bend OR 39:46.1 39:02.0 12:34 101 394 20 38.06
10 288 401 Darcy Hays F 17 F1519 Bend OR 47:36.5 45:53.8 14:47 143 394 20 32.94
11 292 692 Kennadi Peterson F 18 F1519 Redmond OR 47:59.0 46:12.2 14:53 146 394 20 32.37
12 317 724 Micah Reed F 18 F1519 Redmond OR 50:51.7 49:08.9 15:50 163 394 20 30.44
13 327 907 Kyla Zorza F 16 F1519 Hood River OR 50:31.3 50:25.3 16:14 172 394 20 30.35
14 404 859 Cambria Vincent F 15 F1519 Redmond OR 1:02:24.9 1:00:22.4 19:26 216 394 20 25.66

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 32 942 Kylie Prescott F 27 F2029 Redmond OR 25:34.7 25:15.4 8:08 5 394 58 58.58
2 35 464 Kelsey Johnson F 22 F2029 Bend OR 25:51.6 25:37.9 8:15 7 394 58 57.74
3 46 143 Louella Beiler F 23 F2029 Bend OR 27:46.1 26:53.4 8:40 11 394 58 55.02
4 53 823 Nicole Tarte F 26 F2029 Seattle WA 28:25.2 27:45.5 8:57 12 394 58 53.30
5 65 546 Ellysa Lindenmaier F 22 F2029 Bend OR 28:04.0 27:58.9 9:01 17 394 58 52.89
6 78 908 Makena Zorza F 20 F2029 Hood River OR 29:22.9 29:19.0 9:27 23 394 58 50.50
7 94 407 Erin Hennessy F 21 F2029 Corvallis OR 30:18.6 30:09.2 9:43 31 394 58 49.06
8 95 826 Amber Tollerud F 21 F2029 Eugene OR 30:18.8 30:09.4 9:43 32 394 58 49.06
9 133 144 Rachelle Beiler F 25 F2029 Sisters OR 33:24.8 32:39.5 10:31 49 394 58 45.31
10 140 270 Ainslee Dicken F 29 F2029 Lake Oswego OR 33:00.6 32:55.7 10:36 52 394 58 44.94
11 142 411 Davina Herrera F 23 F2029 Redmond OR 34:10.9 32:57.2 10:37 54 394 58 44.89
12 145 675 Emily Parchuke F 25 F2029 Easton PA 34:50.7 33:02.4 10:39 57 394 58 44.78
13 147 710 Rachael Prescott F 29 F2029 Independence OR 33:38.3 33:16.0 10:43 58 394 58 44.49
14 158 671 Sara Pacheco F 27 F2029 Redmond OR 34:17.4 33:58.1 10:56 64 394 58 43.55
15 160 476 Casey Jordan F 28 F2029 Bend OR 34:16.6 34:01.6 10:58 65 394 58 43.49
16 166 136 Katie Barber F 29 F2029 Redmond OR 37:13.8 34:50.9 11:13 71 394 58 42.47
17 173 793 Natalie Smith F 24 F2029 Redmond OR 36:28.0 35:58.9 11:35 77 394 58 41.13
18 188 223 Hailey Chenoweth F 28 F2029 Redmond OR 38:39.3 37:15.4 12:00 85 394 58 39.71
19 196 941 Jesi Evans F 23 F2029 Albany OR 39:03.0 37:52.4 12:12 89 394 58 39.07
20 217 389 Tiffany Harder F 29 F2029 Bend OR 38:59.7 38:56.5 12:33 100 394 58 38.00
21 237 711 Suzanne Price F 27 F2029 Bend OR 39:57.9 39:36.9 12:46 112 394 58 37.36
22 244 387 Meghan Hansen F 23 F2029 Terrebonne OR 41:16.0 40:44.5 13:07 115 394 58 36.32
23 275 714 Katherine Quaid F 27 F2029 Madras OR 46:23.6 44:46.0 14:25 136 394 58 33.06
24 299 343 Taylor Garr-Jones F 28 F2029 Redmond OR 49:09.0 47:09.9 15:11 150 394 58 31.38
25 301 320 Tiga Evans F 28 F2029 Albany OR 48:36.2 47:26.1 15:17 152 394 58 31.19
26 308 786 Kili Sims F 26 F2029 Albany OR 49:21.9 48:13.2 15:32 157 394 58 30.68
27 309 197 Lindsay Buccafurni F 29 F2029 Redmond OR 49:51.5 48:35.7 15:39 158 394 58 30.45
28 320 651 Chelsea Nennig F 27 F2029 Prineville OR 49:49.7 49:16.4 15:52 166 394 58 30.03
29 348 594 Megan McNally F 25 F2029 Bend OR 53:54.5 52:43.3 16:59 185 394 58 28.07
30 357 659 Megan Nonella F 25 F2029 Bend OR 54:13.5 53:06.4 17:06 188 394 58 27.86
31 366 742 Karly Rochin F 24 F2029 Bend OR 55:37.3 54:28.7 17:33 192 394 58 27.16
32 369 698 Hailey Phillips F 22 F2029 Colbert WA 56:41.2 54:31.8 17:34 193 394 58 27.14
33 390 580 Melissa Mazour F 24 F2029 Terrebonne OR 1:00:48.4 57:23.8 18:29 207 394 58 25.78
34 391 869 Ashtyn Walker F 28 F2029 Terrebonne OR 1:00:53.3 57:27.4 18:30 208 394 58 25.75
35 411 889 Jill Wolfe F 29 F2029 Bend OR 1:03:36.5 1:01:16.1 19:44 222 394 58 24.15
36 454 298 Emily Dwyer F 24 F2029 Terrebonne OR 1:17:41.9 1:15:24.7 24:17 252 394 58 19.62
37 460 231 Ashlee Clark F 27 F2029 Culver OR 1:24:07.9 1:21:51.2 26:21 256 394 58 18.08

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 779 Amanda Shimer F 33 F3039 Redmond OR 21:42.2 21:35.3 6:57 2 394 83 68.81
2 43 928 Angela Bohlke F 39 F3039 Bend OR 26:42.6 26:32.6 8:33 10 394 83 57.27
3 68 631 Meleah Mobley F 39 F3039 Portland OR 30:25.3 28:17.1 9:07 19 394 83 53.73
4 73 364 Jenny Gregory-Romanick F 35 F3039 Redmond OR 31:04.2 28:56.6 9:19 21 394 83 51.62
5 75 919 Sarah Tantillo F 36 F3039 Portland OR 29:49.3 29:06.2 9:23 22 394 83 51.50
6 91 943 Carolee Prescott F 35 F3039 Redmond OR 30:16.5 29:57.6 9:39 29 394 83 49.87
7 106 374 Ingrid Hain F 33 F3039 Wilsonville OR 32:37.9 30:55.8 9:58 37 394 83 48.05
8 116 732 Lupita Rivera F 32 F3039 Redmond OR 32:23.7 31:50.5 10:15 41 394 83 46.58
9 132 353 Taylor Gilbert F 31 F3039 Redmond OR 32:35.8 32:35.8 10:30 48 394 83 45.45
10 141 932 Elysia Retelaff F 38 F3039 Prineville OR 33:25.8 32:56.2 10:37 53 394 83 45.90
11 150 341 Jessica Garrett F 37 F3039 Sweet Home OR 33:43.8 33:22.2 10:45 59 394 83 45.10
12 157 620 Jen Miller F 35 F3039 Redmond OR 34:10.0 33:57.1 10:56 63 394 83 43.99
13 171 194 Calli Brown F 38 F3039 Terrebonne OR 37:22.2 35:09.3 11:19 76 394 83 43.01
14 179 819 Ashlea Tade F 38 F3039 Seattle WA 39:47.6 36:09.3 11:39 81 394 83 41.82
15 202 355 Charity Gillihan F 37 F3039 Redmond OR 40:13.8 38:25.9 12:23 91 394 83 39.17
16 209 705 Jessica Porter F 30 F3039 Sisters OR 39:28.7 38:37.1 12:26 95 394 83 38.32
17 210 754 Haley Sands F 37 F3039 Portland OR 39:23.7 38:40.3 12:27 96 394 83 38.92
18 213 421 Charlie Hoffmeister F 30 F3039 Redmond OR 39:08.4 38:53.1 12:31 98 394 83 38.06
19 225 777 Kimberly Shepard F 31 F3039 Bend OR 40:25.2 39:12.0 12:38 107 394 83 37.80
20 226 803 Laci Steed F 36 F3039 Keizer OR 40:39.9 39:12.5 12:38 108 394 83 38.24
21 234 865 Kristin Voos F 39 F3039 Bend OR 40:59.4 39:31.8 12:44 111 394 83 38.46
22 253 251 Jessie Daniels F 36 F3039 Redmond OR 41:55.3 41:50.7 13:29 118 394 83 35.83
23 260 731 Alexis Ritmiller F 35 F3039 Redmond OR 43:43.3 42:12.5 13:36 122 394 83 35.40
24 265 517 Laurene Kordell F 39 F3039 Redmond OR 44:33.8 42:59.7 13:51 126 394 83 35.36
25 268 757 Haruka Sanford F 37 F3039 Sisters OR 44:29.0 43:36.1 14:03 129 394 83 34.52
26 269 215 Daniela Calle F 35 F3039 Sisters OR 44:29.2 43:39.4 14:04 130 394 83 34.22
27 272 493 Gretchen Kinch F 36 F3039 Powell Butte OR 45:42.9 43:47.0 14:06 133 394 83 34.25
28 273 118 Emily Anderson F 39 F3039 Powell Butte OR 45:44.3 43:49.3 14:07 134 394 83 34.69
29 278 771 Charlotte Scofield F 35 F3039 Redmond OR 46:14.6 45:15.4 14:34 137 394 83 33.01
30 279 537 Stephanie Leaming F 32 F3039 Salem OR 46:42.3 45:16.5 14:35 138 394 83 32.76
31 280 496 Jacquelyn King F 36 F3039 Redmond OR 45:56.9 45:17.3 14:35 139 394 83 33.10
32 296 805 Sheena Stevens F 37 F3039 Redmond OR 46:48.5 46:16.2 14:54 147 394 83 32.53
33 297 645 Kelly Moulton F 32 F3039 Bend OR 46:56.5 46:46.8 15:04 148 394 83 31.71
34 298 894 Jessica Wyman F 31 F3039 Vaughn WA 49:08.7 47:09.7 15:11 149 394 83 31.41
35 303 330 Heidi Foltz F 35 F3039 Redmond OR 48:48.9 47:44.1 15:22 153 394 83 31.30
36 306 229 Amy Ciampi F 31 F3039 Bend OR 49:42.2 48:04.3 15:29 155 394 83 30.81
37 323 234 Aspen Clontz F 32 F3039 Lacey WA 51:23.2 50:01.5 16:07 168 394 83 29.65
38 324 751 Imelda Saldana F 35 F3039 Madras OR 51:27.8 50:06.3 16:08 169 394 83 29.82
39 340 573 Erin Martinez F 33 F3039 Redmond OR 54:04.2 51:40.4 16:38 181 394 83 28.76
40 354 708 Lindsey Pouillon F 38 F3039 Redmond OR 54:55.6 53:01.7 17:05 187 394 83 28.52
41 374 518 Regina Kunz F 30 F3039 Redmond OR 55:20.6 55:06.2 17:45 197 394 83 26.86
42 384 276 Tia Dougall F 36 F3039 Redmond OR 58:03.6 56:48.9 18:18 202 394 83 26.39
43 415 629 Verna Mitchell F 31 F3039 Madras OR 1:02:05.6 1:01:32.5 19:49 226 394 83 24.07
44 420 409 Melissa Henning F 34 F3039 Redmond OR 1:01:57.1 1:01:52.7 19:55 231 394 83 24.07
45 422 837 Heather Tweedie F 39 F3039 Bend OR 1:04:34.1 1:02:19.7 20:04 233 394 83 24.39
46 433 450 Emily Humphrey F 30 F3039 Salem OR 1:07:57.5 1:06:33.8 21:26 237 394 83 22.24
47 440 864 Katie Volk F 37 F3039 Redmond OR 1:09:00.2 1:09:00.2 22:13 240 394 83 21.82
48 445 446 Kassandra Humbard F 32 F3039 Manhattan MT 1:10:12.9 1:09:34.7 22:24 244 394 83 21.32
49 451 570 Elizabeth Maresh F 31 F3039 Redmond OR 1:14:48.1 1:13:49.1 23:46 250 394 83 20.07
50 458 318 Tammy Erickson F 34 F3039 Redmond OR 1:17:56.5 1:16:51.7 24:45 255 394 83 19.38

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 33 124 Linda Anspach F 49 F4049 Terrebonne OR 25:31.1 25:27.1 8:12 6 394 87 65.03
2 41 650 Kali Nelson F 46 F4049 Beaverton OR 26:37.3 26:23.3 8:30 9 394 87 60.72
3 63 592 Beth McKoy F 41 F4049 Redmond OR 28:15.1 27:58.1 9:01 16 394 87 54.99
4 86 532 Meg Larsen F 46 F4049 Corvallis OR 29:55.7 29:44.3 9:35 26 394 87 53.89
5 108 772 Rebecca Seago-Coyle F 44 F4049 Bend OR 31:29.4 31:16.1 10:04 39 394 87 50.32
6 118 260 Sonya Davis F 46 F4049 Redmond OR 31:54.0 31:50.8 10:15 43 394 87 50.33
7 152 817 Karen Swenson F 49 F4049 Bend OR 34:50.6 33:31.7 10:48 61 394 87 49.38
8 156 314 Erica Endicott F 40 F4049 Redmond OR 34:34.1 33:49.8 10:54 62 394 87 45.20
9 162 550 Sherri Lisius F 49 F4049 Bishop CA 35:01.7 34:12.5 11:01 67 394 87 48.40
10 167 113 Neva Allen F 47 F4049 Powell Butte OR 37:15.1 34:52.4 11:14 72 394 87 46.42
11 175 853 Heidi Vandenhooff F 44 F4049 Portland OR 37:01.5 36:01.7 11:36 78 394 87 43.69
12 176 414 Melanie Herron F 45 F4049 Bend OR 36:08.0 36:03.1 11:37 79 394 87 44.03
13 186 624 Megan Minkiewicz F 45 F4049 Powell Butte OR 37:46.1 36:47.2 11:51 84 394 87 43.16
14 189 326 Amanda Felton F 46 F4049 Redmond OR 39:06.0 37:20.9 12:02 86 394 87 42.92
15 190 188 Shanna Brittsan F 45 F4049 Redmond OR 39:06.3 37:22.3 12:02 87 394 87 42.48
16 194 154 Kim Bezdek F 46 F4049 Terrebonne OR 38:15.5 37:34.5 12:06 88 394 87 42.66
17 205 112 Michelle Allen F 45 F4049 Redmond OR 40:41.7 38:29.0 12:24 93 394 87 41.27
18 211 259 Sara Davis F 42 F4049 Portland OR 39:27.3 38:43.9 12:28 97 394 87 40.01
19 216 516 Jaclyn Kordell F 43 F4049 Sisters OR 40:25.7 38:55.8 12:32 99 394 87 40.10
20 222 729 Katie Reese F 41 F4049 Portland OR 40:58.5 39:07.7 12:36 104 394 87 39.33
21 224 151 Julie Bernardi F 45 F4049 Bend OR 39:54.4 39:11.4 12:37 106 394 87 40.51
22 231 735 Melissa Robbins F 49 F4049 Bend OR 39:43.1 39:19.8 12:40 110 394 87 42.10
23 240 909 Marcie Zorza F 42 F4049 Hood River OR 40:07.2 40:02.8 12:54 113 394 87 38.69
24 248 579 Jessica Maye F 48 F4049 Bend OR 41:50.4 41:01.0 13:13 116 394 87 39.91
25 261 599 Lavon Medlock F 41 F4049 Redmond OR 44:07.8 42:18.4 13:38 123 394 87 36.37
26 263 258 Kim Davis F 42 F4049 Sisters OR 43:57.4 42:37.1 13:44 125 394 87 36.35
27 266 740 Katie Roberts F 47 F4049 Redmond OR 43:36.5 43:02.8 13:52 127 394 87 37.62
28 267 419 Theresa Hodges F 48 F4049 Redmond OR 43:59.0 43:15.4 13:56 128 394 87 37.84
29 274 929 Jamie Rose F 42 F4049 Redmond OR 45:32.9 44:12.4 14:14 135 394 87 35.05
30 285 716 Marie Ramme F 49 F4049 Bend OR 46:01.0 45:44.4 14:44 141 394 87 36.20
31 286 745 Michelle Rutan F 48 F4049 Beaverton OR 47:34.8 45:50.7 14:46 142 394 87 35.71
32 290 730 Lori Ridgway F 47 F4049 Crescent City CA 47:50.0 45:59.3 14:49 145 394 87 35.20
33 300 459 Keri Johns F 45 F4049 Redmond OR 48:05.2 47:16.3 15:13 151 394 87 33.59
34 304 860 Lisa Vogt F 41 F4049 Sloughhouse CA 49:30.9 47:49.0 15:24 154 394 87 32.18
35 307 845 Robin Vallie F 48 F4049 Redmond OR 49:44.3 48:13.1 15:32 156 394 87 33.94
36 310 589 Tasha McFarland F 44 F4049 Bend OR 50:53.9 48:43.3 15:41 159 394 87 32.30
37 314 134 Rachel Balboni F 49 F4049 Bend OR 50:35.2 49:00.6 15:47 161 394 87 33.78
38 318 722 Kim Reed F 48 F4049 Redmond OR 50:54.1 49:11.2 15:50 164 394 87 33.28
39 330 209 Erin Burt F 40 F4049 Albany OR 51:35.8 50:33.0 16:17 174 394 87 30.25
40 332 905 Kelsey Zimmerman F 43 F4049 Terrebonne OR 52:07.0 50:39.2 16:19 176 394 87 30.82
41 333 431 Jennifer Holloran F 41 F4049 Redmond OR 52:06.9 50:39.9 16:19 177 394 87 30.37
42 334 877 Katie Weybright F 40 F4049 Terrebonne OR 52:10.0 50:44.9 16:21 178 394 87 30.13
43 343 386 Linda Hansen F 49 F4049 Terrebonne OR 54:39.5 52:30.0 16:54 183 394 87 31.54
44 345 769 Anne Schultz F 45 F4049 Redmond OR 54:42.0 52:35.1 16:56 184 394 87 30.19
45 350 160 Katie Billington F 45 F4049 Redmond OR 53:53.4 52:47.8 17:00 186 394 87 30.08
46 359 684 Amber Peterson F 43 F4049 Redmond OR 53:32.3 53:32.3 17:14 189 394 87 29.16
47 361 836 Susan Tuttle F 46 F4049 Redmond OR 55:54.7 53:38.9 17:17 190 394 87 29.88
48 370 801 Raylene Spicer F 41 F4049 Bend OR 55:35.5 54:32.7 17:34 194 394 87 28.21
49 373 691 Kalene Peterson F 41 F4049 Redmond OR 56:42.8 54:57.9 17:42 196 394 87 28.00
50 379 376 Cristee Hamel F 49 F4049 Redmond OR 57:33.7 56:23.3 18:09 199 394 87 29.36
51 382 681 Leslie Perry F 41 F4049 Redmond OR 56:48.3 56:27.0 18:11 200 394 87 27.26
52 383 556 Christy Lytle F 44 F4049 Redmond OR 58:03.0 56:46.1 18:17 201 394 87 27.72
53 385 502 Jasmine Kleckler F 45 F4049 Redmond OR 58:09.2 56:55.8 18:20 203 394 87 27.89
54 387 250 Moira Curry F 40 F4049 Redmond OR 59:16.8 57:15.8 18:26 204 394 87 26.70
55 395 612 Katie Mercer F 42 F4049 Redmond OR 1:01:28.8 59:03.4 19:01 211 394 87 26.23
56 402 138 Tamara Barnard F 47 F4049 Culver OR 1:02:19.3 1:00:05.6 19:21 215 394 87 26.95
57 405 196 Sarah Bruns F 42 F4049 Redmond OR 1:02:25.2 1:00:23.0 19:27 217 394 87 25.66
58 407 454 Jodi Iorg F 42 F4049 Redmond OR 1:03:01.5 1:01:01.8 19:39 219 394 87 25.39
59 418 292 Amy Dunn F 49 F4049 Bend OR 1:03:59.4 1:01:42.1 19:52 229 394 87 26.83
60 428 611 Janelle Menzia-Murphy F 49 F4049 Portland OR 1:07:06.8 1:04:50.5 20:53 235 394 87 25.54
61 448 605 Nichola Mente F 40 F4049 Bend OR 1:12:18.6 1:10:14.0 22:37 247 394 87 21.77
62 449 524 L Lacy F 44 F4049 Vancouver WA 1:13:12.9 1:11:31.0 23:02 248 394 87 22.01

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 743 Christi Rossi F 57 F5059 Pendleton OR 24:09.2 21:32.8 6:57 1 394 47 85.16
2 81 373 Sue Hagerty F 51 F5059 Terrebonne OR 29:54.0 29:38.2 9:33 25 394 47 57.25
3 90 704 Christy Pond F 58 F5059 Albany OR 30:10.2 29:51.5 9:37 28 394 47 62.28
4 93 137 Colleen Barcus F 59 F5059 Redmond OR 30:21.3 30:08.8 9:43 30 394 47 62.56
5 99 393 Kathy Hartfield F 52 F5059 Redmond OR 30:56.2 30:31.3 9:50 34 394 47 56.30
6 107 104 Beth Agnew F 55 F5059 Redmond OR 31:07.6 30:58.4 9:59 38 394 47 57.67
7 120 344 Laura Gibson F 51 F5059 Boise ID 33:09.3 31:52.6 10:16 44 394 47 53.24
8 126 510 Ann Koga F 57 F5059 Meridian ID 32:42.3 32:14.0 10:23 45 394 47 56.93
9 143 462 Jenise Johnson F 52 F5059 Bend OR 33:26.3 32:58.5 10:37 55 394 47 52.12
10 164 402 Wendy Hays F 55 F5059 Bend OR 36:06.8 34:26.4 11:06 69 394 47 51.87
11 168 319 Deanna Evans F 50 F5059 Prineville OR 37:15.1 34:57.1 11:15 73 394 47 47.95
12 169 479 Tracy Kalley F 55 F5059 Redmond OR 35:55.9 34:57.4 11:16 74 394 47 51.10
13 182 811 Deanie Sullivan F 54 F5059 Richland WA 36:52.4 36:15.0 11:41 82 394 47 48.65
14 198 304 Denise Ehlert F 55 F5059 Wilsonville OR 39:17.5 38:11.6 12:18 90 394 47 46.77
15 228 358 Jayne Gissiner F 58 F5059 Ann Arbor MI 40:02.1 39:15.5 12:39 109 394 47 47.37
16 250 263 Suzanne Decker F 56 F5059 Redmond OR 42:16.4 41:29.8 13:22 117 394 47 43.63
17 316 547 Dawn Linder F 51 F5059 Redmond OR 50:59.4 49:02.1 15:47 162 394 47 34.61
18 319 652 Nancy Nennig F 58 F5059 Prineville OR 49:48.4 49:13.8 15:51 165 394 47 37.78
19 321 397 Cindy Hawley F 50 F5059 Silverton OR 50:23.7 49:32.9 15:57 167 394 47 33.83
20 362 574 Laurie Martinez F 59 F5059 Redmond OR 55:06.3 54:00.0 17:23 191 394 47 34.93
21 371 913 Kathryn Moran F 50 F5059 Redmond OR 56:11.0 54:36.3 17:35 195 394 47 30.70
22 409 643 Diane Mortenson F 51 F5059 Redmond OR 1:03:04.7 1:01:05.1 19:40 220 394 47 27.78
23 410 792 Jonelle Smith F 59 F5059 Redmond OR 1:03:42.0 1:01:10.8 19:42 221 394 47 30.83
24 413 773 Faith Seals F 56 F5059 Redmond OR 1:02:18.2 1:01:22.1 19:46 224 394 47 29.50
25 416 874 Shell Wells F 51 F5059 Bend OR 1:03:55.5 1:01:33.9 19:49 227 394 47 27.57
26 417 340 Dawn Garcia F 50 F5059 Bend OR 1:03:53.1 1:01:36.0 19:50 228 394 47 27.22
27 432 447 Carol Humphrey F 55 F5059 Nampa ID 1:07:52.9 1:06:27.5 21:24 236 394 47 26.88
28 453 475 Michelle Jones Conner F 51 F5059 Redmond OR 1:17:05.6 1:15:00.1 24:09 251 394 47 22.63
29 456 458 Michele Jimenez F 51 F5059 Terrebonne OR 1:17:44.5 1:15:34.4 24:20 253 394 47 22.46

Division Results for the F6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 151 569 Madeline Mann F 63 F6069 Madras OR 34:04.4 33:25.3 10:46 60 394 25 59.73
2 161 375 Marquita Hain F 60 F6069 Bend OR 35:45.5 34:04.2 10:58 66 394 25 56.12
3 281 597 Maureen Meade F 64 F6069 Redmond OR 45:56.7 45:17.7 14:35 140 394 25 44.74
4 326 492 Paula Kerfoot F 66 F6069 Redmond OR 50:42.2 50:13.1 16:10 171 394 25 41.59
5 338 203 Wendy Bull F 68 F6069 Burns OR 54:03.1 51:38.8 16:38 180 394 25 41.73
6 377 147 Norma Bergstrom F 65 F6069 Culver OR 56:29.1 55:36.9 17:55 198 394 25 36.99
7 388 227 Cindy Christensen F 66 F6069 Redmond OR 57:57.1 57:21.2 18:28 205 394 25 36.42
8 412 904 Kristina Ziegler F 65 F6069 Bend OR 1:02:12.6 1:01:18.4 19:44 223 394 25 33.56
9 414 713 Julie Quaid F 66 F6069 Madras OR 1:01:59.1 1:01:24.3 19:46 225 394 25 34.02
10 427 290 Patty Dugger F 66 F6069 Redmond OR 1:05:19.5 1:04:29.8 20:46 234 394 25 32.39
11 435 452 Joanne Humphrey F 60 F6069 Salem OR 1:08:36.3 1:07:10.1 21:38 238 394 25 28.47
12 436 191 Jill Brooks F 60 F6069 West Linn OR 1:09:12.2 1:07:32.0 21:45 239 394 25 28.32
13 442 536 Jane Layton F 63 F6069 Shingle Springs CA 1:09:05.4 1:09:05.4 22:15 241 394 25 28.90
14 444 201 Peggy Bucholz F 61 F6069 Manhattan MT 1:10:08.9 1:09:28.9 22:22 243 394 25 27.92
15 446 887 Susan Willis F 66 F6069 Hood River OR 1:11:03.9 1:10:10.4 22:36 245 394 25 29.77
16 463 866 Susan Voos F 68 F6069 Bend OR 1:42:58.2 1:41:27.1 32:40 258 394 25 21.24

Division Results for the F7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 331 424 Judy Holder F 74 F7099 Rockwall TX 51:40.1 50:37.2 16:18 175 394 7 47.05
2 337 471 Helen Jones F 74 F7099 Bend OR 53:10.0 51:25.3 16:34 179 394 7 46.32
3 406 741 Vicky Roberts F 71 F7099 Everett WA 1:02:29.4 1:00:53.9 19:37 218 394 7 37.16
4 421 839 Wendy Tweedie F 70 F7099 Grand Junction MI 1:04:33.5 1:02:14.7 20:03 232 394 7 35.76

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 442 Gavin Taylor M 13 M0114 Redmond OR 20:57.5 20:56.6 6:45 8 290 60 69.23
2 18 737 George Roberts M 12 M0114 Redmond OR 22:34.3 22:32.2 7:16 16 290 60 65.94
3 19 165 Gus Blank M 13 M0114 McMinnville OR 23:06.4 22:39.6 7:18 17 290 60 63.99
4 21 127 Lukas Jones Arnesen M 13 M0114 Bend OR 22:44.9 22:43.7 7:19 19 290 60 63.80
5 37 322 Alexander Fagan M 13 M0114 Bend OR 26:44.9 25:57.2 8:22 30 290 60 55.86
6 40 119 Beck Anspach M 9 M0114 Terrebonne OR 26:22.1 26:19.2 8:29 32 290 60 62.12
7 47 256 Kash Davis M 10 M0114 Redmond OR 27:02.5 26:58.3 8:41 36 290 60 58.51
8 48 585 Finney McFarland M 14 M0114 Bend OR 27:55.5 27:06.3 8:44 37 290 60 52.33
9 49 460 Bentley Johnson M 10 M0114 Bend OR 27:21.5 27:09.6 8:45 38 290 60 58.11
10 50 455 Sam Jackson M 14 M0114 Redmond OR 28:01.3 27:12.4 8:46 39 290 60 52.14
11 52 557 Rogan Lytle M 12 M0114 Redmond OR 27:25.8 27:25.7 8:50 41 290 60 54.20
12 56 176 Logan Booth M 12 M0114 Philomath OR 28:25.4 27:49.7 8:58 42 290 60 53.43
13 57 876 Connor Weybright M 10 M0114 Terrebonne OR 28:24.8 27:50.1 8:58 43 290 60 56.69
14 59 593 Nathan McKoy M 13 M0114 Redmond OR 28:11.4 27:53.5 8:59 45 290 60 51.99
15 69 183 Ethan Sedana M 14 M0114 Redmond OR 28:55.3 28:35.7 9:13 50 290 60 49.62
16 77 895 Finneas Young M 10 M0114 Redmond OR 29:09.6 29:09.6 9:24 55 290 60 54.13
17 82 294 Aiden Duryee M 12 M0114 Redmond OR 30:04.4 29:39.0 9:33 57 290 60 50.15
18 83 761 Kai Scalley M 13 M0114 Bend OR 30:01.9 29:39.9 9:33 58 290 60 48.89
19 85 531 Hugh Larsen M 10 M0114 Corvallis OR 29:54.9 29:43.5 9:35 60 290 60 53.10
20 89 394 Tygh Hartfield M 10 M0114 Redmond OR 30:13.5 29:48.4 9:36 62 290 60 52.95
21 92 162 Shiloh Binder M 14 M0114 Prineville OR 30:20.0 29:59.8 9:40 63 290 60 47.30
22 98 391 Cole Hartfield M 10 M0114 Redmond OR 30:55.8 30:30.4 9:50 65 290 60 51.73
23 109 155 Lance Bezdek M 10 M0114 Terrebonne OR 31:49.7 31:16.2 10:04 70 290 60 50.47
24 113 682 Ryder Perry M 11 M0114 Redmond OR 31:58.1 31:36.9 10:11 73 290 60 48.38
25 137 243 Ethan Costa M 11 M0114 Terrebonne OR 32:50.9 32:49.1 10:34 86 290 60 46.58
26 174 598 Edison Medlock M 12 M0114 Redmond OR 37:54.3 36:00.6 11:36 97 290 60 41.29
27 178 148 Jake Bernardi M 14 M0114 Bend OR 36:47.4 36:08.5 11:38 98 290 60 39.25
28 183 820 Harper Tade M 7 M0114 Seattle WA 39:44.5 36:25.0 11:44 101 290 60 48.86
29 199 910 Aiden Webb M 12 M0114 Redmond OR 40:05.3 38:12.7 12:18 109 290 60 38.91
30 200 728 Jack Reese M 8 M0114 Portland OR 40:07.9 38:15.2 12:19 110 290 60 44.48
31 208 946 Bryson Cloud M 8 M0114 Redmond OR 40:30.4 38:36.4 12:26 114 290 60 44.08
32 215 180 Brandon Bower M 14 M0114 Redmond OR 39:10.7 38:53.7 12:32 117 290 60 36.48
33 232 768 Matthew Schnaible M 11 M0114 Redmond OR 40:39.3 39:27.9 12:43 122 290 60 38.76
34 233 497 Jordan Kirk M 14 M0114 Bend OR 41:00.8 39:30.8 12:44 123 290 60 35.91
35 235 310 Killian Ellis M 9 M0114 Bend OR 39:58.9 39:33.1 12:44 124 290 60 41.34
36 245 830 Solomon Towne M 9 M0114 Bend OR 40:57.4 40:47.6 13:08 130 290 60 40.09
37 247 872 Joel Walters M 14 M0114 Tangent OR 40:59.7 40:49.6 13:09 132 290 60 34.75
38 252 523 J Lacy M 9 M0114 Vancouver WA 43:16.9 41:40.6 13:25 135 290 60 39.24
39 264 277 Wesley Dougall M 11 M0114 Redmond OR 42:54.6 42:53.8 13:49 139 290 60 35.65
40 276 609 Elliot Menzia M 9 M0114 Portland OR 45:08.3 44:54.7 14:28 140 290 60 36.42
41 277 637 Tanner Moffitt M 6 M0114 Redmond OR 46:12.4 45:14.7 14:34 141 290 60 41.32
42 287 224 Coulter Chilcott M 11 M0114 Crescent City CA 47:44.5 45:52.6 14:46 145 290 60 33.34
43 322 388 Austin Harder M 12 M0114 Bend OR 49:44.4 49:41.6 16:00 155 290 60 29.92
44 346 282 Duke Downs M 5 M0114 Terrebonne OR 52:35.7 52:35.7 16:56 162 290 60 37.58
45