2019 Jingle Bells Run



Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 560 Gabby Hobson F 21 F2024 Coos Bay OR 1:07:11.0 1:06:59.0 7:12 1 27 1

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 604 Julie Phillippe F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:21:23.4 1:20:52.0 8:41 6 27 3
2 23 657 Natasha Colson F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:25:22.6 1:25:15.9 9:09 12 27 3
3 31 626 Emily Stadler F 26 F2529 Beaverton OR 1:29:52.8 1:29:31.1 9:37 17 27 3

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 674 Laura Thibault F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 1:18:43.1 1:18:22.8 8:25 5 27 8
2 19 532 Betsy Espinoza F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 1:21:24.5 1:20:53.5 8:41 8 27 8
3 21 554 Arvilla Hayden F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 1:22:48.9 1:21:51.3 8:47 10 27 8
4 22 527 Alison Dodd F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 1:23:00.0 1:22:54.6 8:54 11 27 8
5 25 511 Justine Carmine F 32 F3034 Portland OR 1:26:37.7 1:26:21.5 9:16 13 27 8
6 27 644 Hillary Wheeler F 30 F3034 Ridgefield WA 1:27:17.2 1:26:56.4 9:20 14 27 8
7 36 651 Santa Zepeda Medina F 31 F3034 Salem OR 1:44:42.5 1:44:21.2 11:12 21 27 8

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 595 Andrea Morris F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 1:21:24.4 1:20:52.6 8:41 7 27 1

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 33 506 Jonette Bohl F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 1:32:58.4 1:32:43.4 9:57 18 27 2

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20 663 Becca Henry F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 1:21:49.0 1:21:26.9 8:45 9 27 2
2 29 574 Margaret Lara F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 1:28:29.9 1:28:11.5 9:28 16 27 2

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 39 563 Heather Jammeh F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 2:34:58.4 2:34:09.7 16:33 24 27 1

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 540 Charlie Fox F 56 F5559 Junction City OR 1:08:47.2 1:08:46.4 7:23 2 27 4
2 12 568 Lyn Jost F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 1:14:54.7 1:14:35.9 8:01 3 27 4
3 13 618 Ruth Rice F 57 F5559 Vancouver WA 1:15:13.7 1:15:11.0 8:04 4 27 4
4 37 650 Lauri Ynoemoto F 59 F5559 Portland OR 1:47:04.7 1:46:50.9 11:28 22 27 4

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 28 578 Annie Ley F 60 F6064 Bozeman MT 1:27:40.7 1:27:12.3 9:22 15 27 4
2 34 866 Bridget Byfield F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 1:38:56.9 1:38:45.7 10:36 19 27 4
3 35 865 Nan Silver F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 1:42:58.4 1:42:47.5 11:02 20 27 4

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 38 523 Barbara Davis F 69 F6569 Philomath OR 2:34:58.4 2:34:07.0 16:33 23 27 1

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 557 Joseph Jj Herrera M 11 M1114 Salem OR 1:11:51.3 1:11:49.3 7:43 7 18 1

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 582 Jax Martin M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 59:30.1 59:28.1 6:23 4 18 1

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 620 Jesse Shaneyfelt M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 59:30.4 59:18.2 6:22 3 18 1

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26 645 Zachary Wheeler M 34 M3034 Ridgefield WA 1:27:17.8 1:26:34.1 9:18 13 18 2

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 528 Matt Dodd M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 55:01.9 55:01.5 5:55 1 18 2
2 30 507 Michael Bohl M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 1:29:32.3 1:29:16.9 9:35 14 18 2

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 692 Tim Cheek M 44 M4044 Harrisburg OR 58:46.2 58:44.6 6:19 2 18 3
2 11 537 Florencio Flores M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 1:14:11.0 1:14:06.0 7:58 9 18 3
3 16 638 Matthew Warner M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 1:18:35.0 1:18:27.6 8:26 11 18 3

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 32 619 Timothy Romanowski M 46 M4549 Albany OR 1:31:44.6 1:31:26.7 9:49 15 18 2

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 658 Ashley Conklin M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 1:09:27.2 1:09:13.3 7:26 5 18 1

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 617 Huston Rice M 57 M5559 Vancouver WA 1:10:40.0 1:10:36.7 7:35 6 18 2
2 14 541 Sean Fox M 55 M5559 Portland OR 1:17:16.4 1:17:02.1 8:16 10 18 2

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 656 Jeffrye Barbisan M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 1:12:36.3 1:12:35.8 7:48 8 18 1

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24 608 Frank Ratti M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 1:25:39.5 1:25:30.6 9:11 12 18 1