2019 The Fanciest 5K Ever



Division Results for the F0118

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 28 Mackenzie Caprino F 18 F0118 Salem OR 21:43.8 21:43.3 7:00 1 168 13 68.83
2 24 2 Jade Allen F 18 F0118 Salem OR 30:52.2 30:26.3 9:48 9 168 13 49.13
3 34 199 Elizabeth Valencia F 14 F0118 Keizer OR 31:41.8 31:41.3 10:12 18 168 13 49.57
4 56 194 Rachel Turkington F 17 F0118 Salem OR 36:07.7 35:22.2 11:24 35 168 13 42.73
5 72 10 Sidon Bashioum F 17 F0118 Salem OR 38:47.5 38:35.3 12:26 47 168 13 39.16
6 106 152 Alyssa Nave F 16 F0118 Dallas OR 46:42.6 46:27.4 14:58 72 168 13 32.94
7 108 65 Caitlin Frakes F 13 F0118 The Dalles OR 48:08.1 47:41.1 15:21 73 168 13 33.48
8 151 94 Alli Johnson F 11 F0118 Salem OR 58:08.1 57:41.8 18:35 113 168 13 28.84
9 158 175 Livia Reginato F 16 F0118 Portland OR 58:18.7 58:03.0 18:42 118 168 13 26.36

Division Results for the F1930

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 18 170 Noelia Quezada F 29 F1930 Salem OR 29:14.6 29:05.9 9:22 5 168 36 50.86
2 23 57 Ale Farr F 24 F1930 Salem OR 30:19.2 30:15.6 9:45 8 168 36 48.90
3 27 60 Meghan Fields F 25 F1930 Sublimity OR 30:58.0 30:49.0 9:56 12 168 36 48.03
4 28 137 Emily McNichols F 23 F1930 Salem OR 30:58.1 30:49.7 9:56 13 168 36 48.00
5 29 95 Anna Lee Johnson F 28 F1930 Salem OR 31:45.6 31:29.1 10:09 14 168 36 46.98
6 31 117 Teddy Kramer F 27 F1930 Salem OR 31:43.8 31:30.7 10:09 15 168 36 46.96
7 33 115 Randi Kostner F 27 F1930 Eugene OR 31:56.5 31:41.1 10:12 17 168 36 46.69
8 37 73 Ally Goertzen F 28 F1930 Springfield OR 32:38.3 32:24.3 10:26 21 168 36 45.66
9 39 202 India Watson F 20 F1930 Salem OR 32:46.2 32:45.7 10:33 23 168 36 45.19
10 41 13 Hailey Bauder F 27 F1930 Salem OR 33:17.5 33:13.1 10:42 24 168 36 44.53
11 42 72 Lily Gimby F 27 F1930 Salem OR 33:26.6 33:17.1 10:43 25 168 36 44.44
12 53 19 Kady Boden F 29 F1930 Portland OR 35:27.2 35:10.1 11:20 33 168 36 42.06
13 64 22 Rona Bryan F 28 F1930 Keizer OR 37:47.9 37:13.5 11:59 41 168 36 39.75
14 65 79 Amber Harchuk F 28 F1930 Salem OR 37:48.5 37:14.5 12:00 42 168 36 39.73
15 74 119 Abby Lape F 29 F1930 Troutdale OR 39:29.4 38:58.8 12:33 49 168 36 37.97
16 76 129 Allison Martin F 27 F1930 Oregon City OR 39:59.4 39:22.8 12:41 51 168 36 37.58
17 82 80 Emma Harnisch F 23 F1930 Salem OR 40:13.6 39:56.0 12:52 53 168 36 37.06
18 95 133 Tabetha McCrimmon F 28 F1930 Salem OR 44:39.2 44:31.9 14:20 62 168 36 33.23
19 96 40 Jenna Daviau F 25 F1930 Keizer OR 44:52.7 44:52.7 14:27 63 168 36 32.97
20 98 198 Kavika Ulrey F 26 F1930 Salemsalem OR 45:39.3 45:32.6 14:40 65 168 36 32.49
21 102 176 Emily Rezentes F 24 F1930 Salem OR 45:57.8 45:51.5 14:46 69 168 36 32.27
22 113 17 Sierra Bellinger F 27 F1930 Hillsboro OR 48:07.7 47:53.6 15:25 78 168 36 30.90
23 118 160 Natalie Pate F 26 F1930 Salem OR 49:14.6 48:58.6 15:46 83 168 36 30.21
24 119 55 Madeline Fahey F 29 F1930 Salem OR 51:48.5 51:17.4 16:31 84 168 36 28.85
25 132 219 Olivia Oxford F 22 F1930 Salem OR 54:00.0 53:53.6 17:21 96 168 36 27.46
26 138 58 Brooke Farris F 28 F1930 Portland OR 55:39.6 55:03.9 17:44 100 168 36 26.88
27 139 61 Chelsea Fife F 29 F1930 Sandy OR 55:38.5 55:05.0 17:44 101 168 36 26.87
28 170 173 Hanna Redenbo F 23 F1930 Portland OR 1:05:15.6 1:04:01.9 20:37 128 168 36 23.11
29 171 104 Rebecca Kaiser F 21 F1930 Salem OR 1:05:16.0 1:04:02.7 20:37 129 168 36 23.11

Division Results for the F3149

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 35 Shannon Compton F 32 F3149 Salem OR 26:58.8 26:44.4 8:37 2 168 73 55.46
2 13 67 Cleo Freauf F 48 F3149 Woodburn OR 27:37.6 27:21.4 8:49 3 168 73 59.82
3 17 158 Katherine Nordholm F 37 F3149 Salem OR 29:05.5 28:45.8 9:16 4 168 73 52.34
4 25 134 Stacie McGraw F 35 F3149 Salem OR 30:44.7 30:33.6 9:51 10 168 73 48.89
5 26 108 Shannon Kelleher F 34 F3149 Salem OR 30:44.8 30:33.9 9:51 11 168 73 48.74
6 35 54 Christina Evers F 35 F3149 Woodburn OR 32:10.8 31:46.9 10:14 19 168 73 47.02
7 36 84 Rosario Hernandez F 37 F3149 Salem OR 32:23.2 32:06.4 10:21 20 168 73 46.88
8 38 203 Angela Watts F 36 F3149 Salem OR 32:41.3 32:36.5 10:30 22 168 73 45.97
9 44 191 Sara Taylor F 32 F3149 Salem OR 33:27.6 33:26.0 10:46 26 168 73 44.37
10 46 113 Bonnie Kline F 42 F3149 Salem OR 33:51.3 33:27.0 10:46 28 168 73 46.33
11 47 116 Susy Kosydar F 42 F3149 Salem OR 33:51.8 33:27.7 10:47 29 168 73 46.30
12 48 23 Amanda Burchard F 31 F3149 Eugene OR 33:58.7 33:42.1 10:51 30 168 73 43.94
13 51 169 Paige Quadro F 33 F3149 Newberg OR 34:49.7 34:46.0 11:12 31 168 73 42.75
14 52 118 Heather Lantz F 39 F3149 The Dalles OR 35:15.2 34:47.6 11:12 32 168 73 43.69
15 62 145 Jen Moreno F 37 F3149 Salem OR 36:23.0 36:08.9 11:39 39 168 73 41.65
16 63 5 Jennifer Astorga F 43 F3149 Salem OR 36:16.3 36:11.0 11:39 40 168 73 43.15
17 68 147 Jenifer Morrison F 36 F3149 Pasadena CA 37:40.7 37:34.8 12:06 43 168 73 39.90
18 69 96 Bethany Johnson F 39 F3149 Salem OR 37:41.2 37:36.1 12:07 44 168 73 40.42
19 70 183 Tawny Sherrod F 38 F3149 Aumsville OR 38:26.3 38:23.3 12:22 45 168 73 39.39
20 71 128 Dawn Marquez F 49 F3149 Salem OR 38:32.1 38:28.2 12:23 46 168 73 43.03
21 73 9 Jess Bashioum F 42 F3149 Salem OR 38:47.6 38:35.5 12:26 48 168 73 40.15
22 75 165 Tasmyn Petlansky F 34 F3149 Salem OR 39:41.7 39:12.1 12:38 50 168 73 37.99
23 85 43 Lauren Diaz F 31 F3149 Salem OR 40:05.5 39:59.2 12:53 55 168 73 37.04
24 88 146 Reyna Moreno F 35 F3149 Woodburn OR 41:22.1 40:57.3 13:11 58 168 73 36.48
25 89 144 Adela Moreno F 33 F3149 Woodburn OR 41:22.1 40:58.7 13:12 59 168 73 36.27
26 91 89 Mindy Hjelmberg F 40 F3149 Eugene OR 42:25.2 42:15.4 13:37 60 168 73 36.18
27 93 8 Tiffany Bartosz F 36 F3149 Salem OR 43:05.6 42:43.2 13:46 61 168 73 35.09
28 97 59 Erin Farris-Olsen F 36 F3149 Portland OR 45:47.8 45:11.8 14:33 64 168 73 33.17
29 99 187 Stephanie Stoker F 42 F3149 Silverton OR 46:19.3 45:40.2 14:42 66 168 73 33.92
30 100 220 Tanaya Everbe F 37 F3149 Salem OR 46:20.0 45:40.6 14:43 67 168 73 32.96
31 101 156 Lisa Nichols F 48 F3149 Keizer OR 46:21.5 45:45.7 14:44 68 168 73 35.77
32 105 26 Michelle Byers F 48 F3149 Dallas OR 46:41.6 46:26.9 14:57 71 168 73 35.25
33 110 66 Manda Frakes F 40 F3149 The Dalles OR 48:08.5 47:42.9 15:22 75 168 73 32.05
34 114 102 Abby Jundt F 33 F3149 Beaverton OR 48:13.3 48:00.3 15:28 79 168 73 30.96
35 115 18 Delyssa Bloxson F 37 F3149 Sacramento CA 48:37.6 48:34.3 15:39 80 168 73 30.99
36 120 68 Bree Gamble F 37 F3149 Monmouth OR 51:48.0 51:48.0 16:41 85 168 73 29.07
37 122 20 Amanda Bortnem F 39 F3149 Aumsville OR 52:39.0 52:22.9 16:52 87 168 73 29.02
38 124 27 Erin Calvert F 49 F3149 Hillsboro OR 53:19.1 52:56.7 17:03 88 168 73 31.27
39 125 109 Brittany Kenison F 36 F3149 Salem OR 53:24.7 52:57.1 17:03 89 168 73 28.31
40 126 106 Wendy Kastelitz F 48 F3149 Tualatin OR 53:18.7 52:57.4 17:03 90 168 73 30.91
41 127 122 Jennifer Lechuga-Berg F 44 F3149 Salem OR 53:25.2 52:57.7 17:03 91 168 73 29.72
42 129 178 Julia Rodriquez F 46 F3149 Salem OR 53:22.1 53:00.7 17:04 93 168 73 30.24
43 141 154 Esther Nelson F 38 F3149 Silverton OR 56:11.2 55:58.8 18:02 103 168 73 27.02
44 142 186 Jennifer Stephens F 43 F3149 Salem OR 56:10.1 55:58.9 18:02 104 168 73 27.89
45 144 110 Rachel Kite F 40 F3149 Salem OR 57:31.8 56:59.6 18:21 106 168 73 26.83
46 148 174 Bethany Reeves F 44 F3149 Salem OR 57:55.8 57:26.5 18:30 110 168 73 27.40
47 150 138 Abigail Miller F 31 F3149 Salem OR 57:52.3 57:27.9 18:30 112 168 73 25.78
48 152 3 Stefyni Allen F 44 F3149 Salem OR 58:08.1 57:42.5 18:35 114 168 73 27.27
49 153 136 Erin McMullen F 38 F3149 Salem OR 58:26.1 57:44.2 18:35 115 168 73 26.19
50 154 14 Jessica Beesley F 35 F3149 Salem OR 58:27.4 57:45.2 18:36 116 168 73 25.87
51 155 151 Sara Murawski F 35 F3149 Portland OR 58:06.7 57:54.0 18:39 117 168 73 25.81
52 160 70 Kelcie Grac Germano F 31 F3149 Portland OR 58:20.9 58:03.5 18:42 120 168 73 25.52
53 161 98 Michelle Johnson F 41 F3149 Salem OR 58:43.3 58:15.2 18:45 121 168 73 26.41
54 164 52 Stephanie Eddy F 40 F3149 Salem OR 58:37.8 58:19.2 18:47 123 168 73 26.21
55 165 218 Autumn Johnson F 35 F3149 Keizer OR 1:00:15.3 1:00:15.3 19:24 124 168 73 24.80
56 166 217 Teresa Owens F 34 F3149 Aloha OR 1:00:15.5 1:00:15.5 19:24 125 168 73 24.72
57 172 162 Renee Peace F 47 F3149 Salem OR 1:05:10.7 1:04:32.6 20:47 130 168 73 25.09

Division Results for the F5099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 21 168 Audrey Puscas F 56 F5099 Salem OR 29:30.3 29:29.8 9:30 6 168 46 61.38
2 22 111 Bev Klason F 73 F5099 Portland OR 30:18.9 30:09.2 9:43 7 168 46 77.61
3 32 29 Lorri Carney F 51 F5099 Salem OR 31:59.8 31:34.2 10:10 16 168 46 53.74
4 45 127 Annette Mancuso F 56 F5099 Silverton OR 33:43.1 33:26.7 10:46 27 168 46 54.13
5 55 182 Helen Shafran F 54 F5099 Salem OR 35:22.7 35:15.2 11:21 34 168 46 50.01
6 59 192 Kuca Torres F 65 F5099 Dayton OR 36:12.7 35:53.1 11:34 36 168 46 57.31
7 60 21 Susan Brainard F 57 F5099 Salem OR 36:12.7 35:53.5 11:34 37 168 46 51.12
8 61 126 Vikie Malkasian F 64 F5099 Salem OR 36:13.1 35:53.9 11:34 38 168 46 56.46
9 80 16 Susan Belleque F 56 F5099 Woodburn OR 39:46.0 39:39.3 12:46 52 168 46 45.65
10 83 81 Lisa Harnisch F 52 F5099 Salem OR 40:13.8 39:56.0 12:52 54 168 46 43.05
11 87 139 Laurie Miller F 60 F5099 Salem OR 40:25.1 40:06.3 12:55 57 168 46 47.68
12 86 41 Trish Davis F 54 F5099 Salem OR 40:25.8 40:06.3 12:55 56 168 46 43.96
13 103 130 Lora Martin F 58 F5099 Thousand Oaks CA 47:00.5 46:24.3 14:57 70 168 46 40.08
14 109 83 Tina Hayworth F 54 F5099 Salem OR 48:21.9 47:41.9 15:22 74 168 46 36.97
15 111 6 Susanne Bailey F 62 F5099 Silverton OR 48:14.9 47:52.0 15:25 76 168 46 41.12
16 112 181 Mary Schmidgall F 69 F5099 Salem OR 48:15.5 47:53.4 15:25 77 168 46 45.73
17 116 200 Mary Warner F 69 F5099 Salem OR 49:13.2 48:35.4 15:39 81 168 46 45.07
18 117 185 Margo Steinke F 61 F5099 Salem OR 49:13.5 48:35.9 15:39 82 168 46 39.92
19 121 31 Sandee Chambers F 68 F5099 Salem OR 52:18.0 51:52.5 16:42 86 168 46 41.55
20 128 140 Dawn Milligan F 53 F5099 Mount Angel OR 53:21.9 52:59.6 17:04 92 168 46 32.85
21 130 179 Denise Rose F 57 F5099 Albany OR 53:22.4 53:01.0 17:04 94 168 46 34.61
22 131 131 Wanda Martinez F 55 F5099 Independence OR 53:22.9 53:01.5 17:04 95 168 46 33.69
23 133 107 Martha Kellas F 64 F5099 Portland OR 54:38.8 54:05.6 17:25 97 168 46 37.47
24 134 64 Susan Foulkes F 65 F5099 Beaverton OR 54:39.6 54:07.3 17:26 98 168 46 38.01
25 135 36 Debby Corey F 63 F5099 Turner OR 54:29.4 54:08.9 17:26 99 168 46 36.88
26 140 204 Cathy Wells F 63 F5099 Dallas OR 56:19.6 55:45.6 17:57 102 168 46 35.81
27 143 215 Eileen White F 60 F5099 Salem OR 56:06.4 56:06.4 18:04 105 168 46 34.08
28 145 189 Carol Tatman F 58 F5099 Salem OR 57:28.8 57:24.7 18:29 107 168 46 32.40
29 146 153 Barb Neliton F 72 F5099 Salem OR 57:28.8 57:25.7 18:30 108 168 46 40.08
30 147 184 Danuta Starzynski F 59 F5099 Salem OR 57:28.7 57:26.0 18:30 109 168 46 32.84
31 149 135 Nancy McKenzie F 63 F5099 Keizer OR 57:29.1 57:27.0 18:30 111 168 46 34.76
32 159 34 Kirsten Collins F 51 F5099 Dallas OR 58:18.9 58:03.4 18:42 119 168 46 29.23
33 163 201 Julie Waterhouse F 62 F5099 Salem OR 58:37.8 58:18.6 18:47 122 168 46 33.75
34 168 103 Alison Kaiser F 61 F5099 Salem OR 1:04:57.9 1:03:47.0 20:32 126 168 46 30.41
35 169 172 Ellen Redenbo F 59 F5099 Portland OR 1:05:00.9 1:03:47.4 20:32 127 168 46 29.56
36 173 87 Maryanne Hill F 53 F5099 Dallas OR 1:05:13.5 1:04:34.8 20:48 131 168 46 26.96

Division Results for the M0118

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 50 97 Eli Johnson M 15 M0118 Salem OR 34:18.6 33:52.4 10:55 20 51 5 41.09
2 54 11 Tidus Bashioum M 12 M0118 Salem OR 35:23.0 35:10.9 11:20 21 51 5 42.27
3 107 46 Dillon Dorado M 17 M0118 The Dalles OR 48:07.4 47:39.5 15:21 35 51 5 28.34
4 136 209 Morgan Younk M 10 M0118 Aumsville OR 54:51.8 54:19.4 17:30 37 51 5 29.06

Division Results for the M1930

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 210 Seaton Drebitko M 28 M1930 Salem OR 23:01.5 22:59.5 7:24 3 51 11 56.09
2 10 190 Erik Taylor M 30 M1930 Salem OR 26:15.6 26:15.3 8:28 9 51 11 49.23
3 16 47 Gabe Dougherty M 28 M1930 Salem OR 28:51.3 28:37.7 9:13 13 51 11 45.06
4 19 212 Caleb Taylor M 24 M1930 Albany OR 29:22.9 29:14.2 9:25 14 51 11 44.10
5 40 12 Dillon Bauder M 27 M1930 Salem OR 33:08.2 33:03.4 10:39 17 51 11 39.01
6 67 211 Dean Yoder M 26 M1930 Albany OR 37:32.7 37:23.8 12:03 25 51 11 34.49
7 84 121 Kyle Lawson M 25 M1930 Salem OR 40:04.1 39:56.5 12:52 30 51 11 32.29

Division Results for the M3149

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 53 Jason Elwood M 37 M3149 Richmond VA 22:54.5 22:52.2 7:22 2 51 25 58.34
2 5 74 Tom Golden M 43 M3149 Salem OR 23:20.4 23:16.0 7:30 4 51 25 60.00
3 8 91 Jeremy Howell M 39 M3149 Bend OR 26:03.8 26:02.5 8:23 7 51 25 52.01
4 9 56 Don Fairley M 34 M3149 Salem OR 26:18.5 26:12.3 8:27 8 51 25 50.01
5 15 216 Travis Khreriemen M 42 M3149 West Stayton OR 28:27.9 27:57.8 9:01 12 51 25 49.55
6 20 164 Jared Pelcic M 33 M3149 Salem OR 29:23.2 29:15.7 9:26 15 51 25 44.59
7 30 39 Bryon Daniels M 31 M3149 Salem OR 31:42.9 31:29.8 10:09 16 51 25 41.15
8 49 24 William Burchard M 31 M3149 Eugene OR 33:58.6 33:42.1 10:51 19 51 25 38.44
9 57 195 Turk Turkington M 35 M3149 Redmond OR 36:12.9 35:27.9 11:25 22 51 25 37.16
10 58 193 Jon Turkington M 37 M3149 Salem OR 36:12.9 35:28.2 11:25 23 51 25 37.63
11 66 93 Zack Jackson M 32 M3149 Salem OR 37:24.4 37:16.3 12:00 24 51 25 34.87
12 77 50 Jon Dye M 44 M3149 Oregon City OR 40:00.3 39:23.7 12:41 26 51 25 35.71
13 78 92 Matthew Israel M 40 M3149 Salem OR 40:01.2 39:29.0 12:43 27 51 25 34.57
14 79 213 Noah Root M 39 M3149 Independence OR 40:02.4 39:29.5 12:43 28 51 25 34.30
15 90 88 Gerry Hjelmberg M 41 M3149 Eugene OR 42:25.3 42:13.6 13:36 31 51 25 32.56
16 92 7 Joshua Bartosz M 37 M3149 Salem OR 43:06.0 42:42.1 13:45 32 51 25 31.26
17 94 208 Mike Younk M 44 M3149 Aumsville OR 44:12.6 43:39.5 14:04 33 51 25 32.22
18 137 45 David Doan M 45 M3149 Lincoln CA 54:49.3 54:20.5 17:30 38 51 25 26.09
19 156 71 Max Germano M 32 M3149 Portland OR 58:19.5 57:58.5 18:40 39 51 25 22.42
20 157 42 Jason Dennis M 48 M3149 Dallas OR 58:20.3 58:00.9 18:41 40 51 25 25.02
21 162 99 Shawn Johnson M 41 M3149 Salem OR 58:43.5 58:15.7 18:46 41 51 25 23.60

Division Results for the M5099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 188 Mike Studer M 50 M5099 Salem OR 21:42.9 21:40.8 6:59 1 51 10 68.02
2 6 206 Dean Woodward M 53 M5099 Salem OR 24:53.7 24:42.2 7:58 5 51 10 61.14
3 7 214 David Bashaw M 58 M5099 Brooks OR 25:51.9 25:44.5 8:18 6 51 10 61.21
4 12 123 Jon Legarza M 50 M5099 Wilsonville OR 27:10.3 27:07.1 8:44 10 51 10 54.35
5 14 30 Dean Chambers M 54 M5099 Salem OR 27:54.5 27:50.4 8:58 11 51 10 54.72
6 43 48 Michael Dougherty M 61 M5099 Salem OR 33:32.1 33:19.2 10:44 18 51 10 48.55
7 81 15 Kent Belleque M 60 M5099 Woodburn OR 39:46.1 39:39.7 12:46 29 51 10 40.43
8 104 171 Michael Radonic M 53 M5099 Thousand Oaks CA 47:01.5 46:25.6 14:57 34 51 10 32.55
9 123 112 Ken Klason M 74 M5099 Portland OR 53:31.0 52:53.7 17:02 36 51 10 35.22
10 167 105 Richard Kaiser M 63 M5099 Salem OR 1:04:56.5 1:03:45.6 20:32 42 51 10 25.83