2020 First Run - New Year's Day



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 33 180 Katherine Kennedy F 10 F0110 Richmond BR 26:58.1 26:48.0 8:38 11 114 5 63.66
2 148 1226 Veronica Larwick F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 46:50.0 46:38.1 15:01 82 114 5 37.62
3 154 289 Hadley Sites F 7 F0110 Eugene OR 47:49.5 47:15.8 15:13 85 114 5 39.71
4 166 43 Sofia Campbell F 6 F0110 Eugene OR 50:19.6 50:07.4 16:08 92 114 5 38.95
5 172 1170 Ella Manning F 6 F0110 Springfield OR 52:35.6 52:18.0 16:51 97 114 5 37.34

Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 15 147 Kenna Higgins F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 23:09.9 23:07.6 7:27 3 114 2 70.37

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 18 295 Arwen Sperry F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 25:06.0 25:02.2 8:04 4 114 2 61.10
2 21 179 Elizabeth Kennedy F 18 F1519 Richmond BR 25:54.7 25:44.7 8:18 6 114 2 58.10

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 129 1236 Londyn Tolman F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 40:18.4 40:15.3 12:58 70 114 4 36.76

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 55 1145 Andrea Williams F 29 F2529 Junction City OR 29:54.5 29:29.5 9:30 18 114 9 50.17
2 72 257 Kirsti Pizzuto F 28 F2529 Junction City OR 32:12.4 31:44.7 10:14 31 114 9 46.61
3 73 298 Courtney Stalker F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 32:01.1 31:53.6 10:16 32 114 9 46.40
4 76 76 Alicia Dickerson F 28 F2529 Corvallis OR 32:49.1 32:33.3 10:29 35 114 9 45.45
5 82 294 Sky Sobol F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 34:08.9 33:24.9 10:46 39 114 9 44.29
6 111 3 Crystal Adame F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 37:00.3 36:51.8 11:52 60 114 9 40.15
7 143 226 Carmen Meyers F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 44:16.8 44:10.1 14:13 78 114 9 33.50
8 157 168 Aimee Jones-Suematsu F 27 F2529 Beaverton OR 48:13.4 47:28.5 15:17 87 114 9 31.17
9 169 1176 Becky Peters F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 50:32.5 50:16.9 16:12 95 114 9 29.43

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 172 Summer Kathol F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 21:42.3 21:41.4 6:59 1 114 17 68.50
2 26 63 Stephanie Crownover F 34 F3034 Harrisburg OR 26:11.9 26:11.3 8:26 9 114 17 56.86
3 49 162 Amanda Johnson F 31 F3034 Clovis CA 29:06.6 28:59.3 9:20 15 114 17 51.09
4 67 103 Rachael Fisher F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 31:34.4 31:14.8 10:04 26 114 17 47.47
5 68 1230 Katie Boyles F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 31:39.2 31:20.2 10:06 27 114 17 47.41
6 74 245 Mallory Noriega F 34 F3034 Albuquerque NM 32:34.9 32:15.8 10:24 33 114 17 46.17
7 75 279 Eloise Schumm F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 32:59.1 32:20.7 10:25 34 114 17 45.86
8 79 107 Holly Fullerton F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 33:29.5 33:13.8 10:42 37 114 17 44.58
9 86 233 Kayla Moniz Adams F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 34:20.1 33:43.8 10:52 42 114 17 43.92
10 94 1216 Tabitha Loveall F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 36:02.1 35:21.3 11:23 46 114 17 41.86
11 96 1219 Claire Snelling F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 36:04.2 35:23.7 11:24 48 114 17 41.82
12 104 128 Corrie Gustafson F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 36:23.6 36:14.4 11:40 54 114 17 41.00
13 127 871 Leanna Thompson F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 40:43.8 40:09.7 12:56 68 114 17 36.94
14 135 192 Erin Landon F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 42:50.0 42:27.0 13:40 74 114 17 34.95
15 159 231 Jessica Mitchell F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 48:14.0 47:47.7 15:24 88 114 17 30.97
16 162 205 Alyson Lynch F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 49:07.6 48:34.6 15:39 90 114 17 30.50
17 180 130 Whitney Guthrie F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 55:41.9 54:56.1 17:41 103 114 17 27.05

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 978 Jennifer Volpi F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 22:58.1 22:55.9 7:23 2 114 13 65.39
2 36 923 Kym Townsend F 37 F3539 Bend OR 27:14.7 27:03.3 8:43 12 114 13 55.63
3 71 30 Shawna Boyer F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 32:21.9 31:42.8 10:13 30 114 13 47.12
4 83 8 Erin Alcantar F 36 F3539 Roseburg OR 34:17.3 33:30.6 10:48 40 114 13 44.74
5 102 199 Heather Lecompte F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 36:32.7 36:01.0 11:36 52 114 13 41.63
6 106 42 Amber Campana F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 36:51.3 36:19.6 11:42 55 114 13 41.27
7 110 31 Angela Brewer F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 37:22.6 36:50.2 11:52 59 114 13 41.26
8 116 1168 Liz Lahey F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 38:00.3 37:52.8 12:12 64 114 13 39.58
9 122 1208 Heather Kunz F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 39:03.3 38:24.5 12:22 66 114 13 39.03
10 128 68 Arwen Davis F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 40:30.9 40:09.7 12:56 69 114 13 37.20
11 175 146 Stephanie Herring F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 53:03.7 52:42.7 16:58 100 114 13 28.69
12 178 1228 Heidi Larwick F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 54:47.8 54:32.1 17:34 102 114 13 27.87

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 25 1229 Rachel Miller F 43 F4044 Cottage Grove OR 26:06.7 26:01.3 8:23 8 114 17 59.98
2 30 201 Moxie Loeffler F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 26:39.3 26:36.5 8:34 10 114 17 58.66
3 51 38 Hong Bui F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 29:28.7 29:11.8 9:24 16 114 17 52.70
4 56 6 Lynn Albert F 44 F4044 Independence OR 29:48.0 29:34.4 9:32 19 114 17 53.21
5 60 219 Kari Meadows F 40 F4044 Beaverton OR 30:16.1 30:09.8 9:43 21 114 17 50.69
6 66 187 Deanna Knobelspiesse F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 31:15.7 31:06.9 10:01 25 114 17 50.59
7 89 124 Autumn Green F 42 F4044 Junction City OR 34:26.1 34:12.3 11:01 44 114 17 45.29
8 115 1215 Sarah Cochran F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 37:56.1 37:51.1 12:11 63 114 17 40.64
9 126 995 Tina Ware F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 39:52.2 39:23.4 12:41 67 114 17 39.95
10 133 888 Brandy Todd F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 41:55.3 41:06.8 13:14 72 114 17 37.69
11 134 94 Mary-Alice Ernst F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 42:48.6 42:25.7 13:40 73 114 17 36.04
12 137 874 Amy Tocco F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 42:59.1 42:34.6 13:43 75 114 17 36.97
13 144 167 Martha Jones F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 44:49.9 44:23.0 14:18 79 114 17 34.91
14 146 222 Allison Meltabarger F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 45:25.4 44:55.8 14:28 80 114 17 34.25
15 151 290 Hanna Sites F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 47:47.2 47:12.6 15:12 84 114 17 32.39
16 173 1173 Laura Lee McIntyre F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 52:37.4 52:20.6 16:51 98 114 17 30.07
17 181 1155 Erin Barnhart F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 55:45.5 55:01.8 17:43 104 114 17 28.60

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 48 85 Tricia Duncan F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 29:05.8 28:58.1 9:20 14 114 13 57.14
2 65 80 Sarah Dornon F 45 F4549 La Pine OR 31:05.0 31:00.2 9:59 24 114 13 51.20
3 95 1162 Karla Graves F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 36:03.9 35:22.5 11:24 47 114 13 46.80
4 103 1179 Shannon Schwartz F 46 F4549 Los Angeles CA 36:22.2 36:09.4 11:39 53 114 13 44.33
5 108 28 Ronda Boechler F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 36:46.9 36:26.9 11:44 57 114 13 44.91
6 113 71 Liane Davis F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 37:16.9 37:08.8 11:58 62 114 13 44.58
7 120 182 Stephanie Kennedy F 47 F4549 Richmond BR 38:30.1 38:19.4 12:21 65 114 13 42.25
8 132 1220 Andrea Baker F 48 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 41:15.8 40:48.2 13:08 71 114 13 40.11
9 147 242 Lisa Nichols F 48 F4549 Keizer OR 46:21.4 45:35.6 14:41 81 114 13 35.90
10 167 115 Angeline Gast F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 50:20.3 50:08.1 16:09 93 114 13 31.67

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 20 207 Marta Makarushka F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 25:56.2 25:42.5 8:17 5 114 13 65.19
2 40 174 Michele Kau F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 27:46.1 27:41.0 8:55 13 114 13 61.32
3 69 1225 Dena Putnam-Gilchrist F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 31:55.5 31:25.3 10:07 28 114 13 54.00
4 78 299 Sheila Stapley F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 32:59.3 32:49.4 10:34 36 114 13 51.70
5 80 240 Kristee Neumann F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 34:02.6 33:19.8 10:44 38 114 13 51.57
6 88 123 Suzanne Graf F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 34:32.3 34:12.0 11:01 43 114 13 50.26
7 93 1181 Krista Shultz F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 35:43.6 35:12.3 11:20 45 114 13 47.60
8 107 269 Elizabeth Rowley F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 37:05.5 36:23.2 11:43 56 114 13 46.06
9 109 189 Malisa Kroeger F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 37:31.7 36:48.6 11:51 58 114 13 47.29
10 141 25 Amy Birney F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 43:54.0 43:28.2 14:00 77 114 13 40.56
11 149 26 Marcie Blankenship F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 47:08.2 46:57.5 15:07 83 114 13 36.60
12 170 169 Deanna Judd F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 51:43.6 51:22.4 16:33 96 114 13 33.45

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 54 29 Teresa Bowen F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 29:39.7 29:29.4 9:30 17 114 5 61.38
2 63 271 Valerie Rozzi F 58 F5559 Palmer AK 30:47.0 30:39.5 9:53 22 114 5 60.66
3 64 1165 Renee Irvin F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 31:03.1 30:39.8 9:53 23 114 5 59.84
4 99 108 Laurie Funkhouser F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 35:58.8 35:33.5 11:27 51 114 5 53.03
5 168 806 Setsumi Suematsu F 59 F5559 Beaverton OR 50:53.0 50:08.8 16:09 94 114 5 37.61

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 23 1199 Nancy Gissel F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 26:02.2 25:55.7 8:21 7 114 8 73.75
2 57 136 Nancy Halter F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 29:50.1 29:38.1 9:33 20 114 8 65.43
3 70 86 Lauren Dungy F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 31:39.8 31:33.5 10:10 29 114 8 63.26
4 85 1156 Jane Brubaker F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 33:53.1 33:38.2 10:50 41 114 8 56.84
5 98 300 Yvonne Stephens F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 35:58.4 35:33.1 11:27 50 114 8 53.78
6 139 97 Terry Falkenstern F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 43:41.1 43:24.4 13:59 76 114 8 46.00
7 174 102 Elizabeth Fisher F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 53:02.1 52:41.1 16:58 99 114 8 36.29
8 177 77 Joan Dickerson F 62 F6064 Corvallis OR 54:21.2 53:57.8 17:23 101 114 8 36.47

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 112 67 Vicky Curry F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 37:45.1 37:07.7 11:58 61 114 1 55.41

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 97 247 Pam Osborne F 71 F7074 Lebanon OR 35:34.4 35:30.4 11:26 49 114 5 63.73
2 155 40 Kate Caldwell F 70 F7074 Corvallis OR 47:56.9 47:20.2 15:15 86 114 5 47.02
3 161 36 Nellie Brown F 70 F7074 Elmira OR 49:14.5 48:34.0 15:38 89 114 5 45.84
4 164 230 Marilyn Miller F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 49:32.4 49:06.8 15:49 91 114 5 46.08
5 183 20 Dianne Bert F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 57:40.1 57:15.8 18:26 105 114 5 39.52

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 43 186 Connor Knobelspiesse M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 28:05.0 28:02.8 9:02 30 84 7 56.28
2 45 1171 Liam Manning M 8 M0110 Springfield OR 28:25.4 28:21.5 9:08 32 84 7 60.00
3 100 1180 Theo Schwartz M 8 M0110 Los Angeles CA 36:04.0 35:51.8 11:33 49 84 7 47.45
4 121 1233 Parker Kunz M 7 M0110 Eugene OR 39:01.8 38:24.2 12:22 56 84 7 46.32
5 142 227 Kosey Meyers M 7 M0110 Eugene OR 44:11.4 44:03.6 14:11 65 84 7 40.38
6 179 1227 Emerson Larwick M 6 M0110 Eugene OR 54:49.0 54:33.2 17:34 77 84 7 34.27

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 183 Zachary Kennedy M 13 M0114 Richmond BR 22:23.6 22:21.4 7:12 11 84 6 64.85
2 32 101 Alexander Fightmaster M 11 M0114 Springfield OR 26:58.5 26:43.6 8:37 22 84 6 57.21
3 34 137 Cyrus Harms M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 27:18.2 26:58.8 8:42 23 84 6 53.75
4 53 24 Aidan Birney M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 29:40.3 29:18.9 9:27 37 84 6 49.47
5 114 191 Kai Xue Land M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 37:55.0 37:49.0 12:11 52 84 6 38.35
6 119 11 Rhett Allred M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 38:20.1 38:10.9 12:18 55 84 6 38.95

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 84 Ryan Duncan M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 21:10.7 21:10.6 6:49 6 84 6 63.77
2 7 61 James Craig M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 21:20.5 21:17.6 6:52 7 84 6 65.36
3 87 181 Nicholas Kennedy M 16 M1519 Richmond BR 33:55.3 33:45.6 10:52 45 84 6 40.56
4 124 1188 Kevin Ward M 16 M1519 Springfield OR 39:24.0 39:01.0 12:34 58 84 6 35.10
5 160 44 Grey Canada M 18 M1519 Elmira OR 49:12.3 48:32.8 15:38 72 84 6 27.48

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 211 Jack Matherly M 20 M2024 Fairbanks AK 17:36.1 17:35.9 5:40 1 84 1 74.09

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 99 Bradley Ferner M 25 M2529 Roseburg OR 22:43.8 22:43.2 7:19 12 84 4 56.74
2 16 17 Austin Baker M 26 M2529 Roseburg OR 23:58.9 23:57.5 7:43 13 84 4 53.83
3 156 122 Brock Gordon M 26 M2529 Beaverton OR 48:11.6 47:26.9 15:17 70 84 4 27.19

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 171 Austin Kathol M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 19:53.7 19:52.7 6:24 4 84 9 65.93
2 38 14 Ricky Arteaga M 31 M3034 Creswell OR 27:37.3 27:26.4 8:50 26 84 9 47.22
3 39 104 Tom Fisher M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 27:47.0 27:28.0 8:51 27 84 9 47.51
4 77 4 Kenny Adams M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 33:20.4 32:43.5 10:32 42 84 9 39.60
5 84 193 David Landon M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 33:56.3 33:32.9 10:48 44 84 9 38.55
6 92 142 Mike Hayes M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 35:03.1 34:32.6 11:08 48 84 9 37.52
7 130 848 Jeffrey Thompson M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 40:49.5 40:16.3 12:58 60 84 9 32.18
8 158 232 Thomas Mitchell M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 48:13.6 47:45.9 15:23 71 84 9 27.22

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 79 Matt Dodd M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 18:16.8 18:16.8 5:54 2 84 10 72.52
2 3 1213 Geoff Henkle M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 18:33.9 18:33.9 5:59 3 84 10 71.42
3 8 215 Timothy McDade M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 21:18.3 21:18.3 6:52 8 84 10 63.56
4 24 992 Joseph Volpi M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 25:59.1 25:56.1 8:21 17 84 10 51.45
5 47 262 Randy Pyle M 37 M3539 Blue River OR 29:03.2 28:55.6 9:19 34 84 10 46.15
6 61 1232 Joe Pettett M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 30:32.5 30:12.5 9:44 40 84 10 43.88
7 81 7 Benjamin Alcantar M 37 M3539 Roseburg OR 34:11.8 33:22.7 10:45 43 84 10 39.99
8 90 214 Kevin May M 36 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 34:31.9 34:13.8 11:02 46 84 10 38.73
9 101 1178 Jerome Schwartz M 38 M3539 Los Angeles CA 36:08.0 35:55.6 11:34 50 84 10 37.43
10 176 72 Thomas Davis M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 53:49.1 53:01.4 17:04 76 84 10 25.18

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 905 Jason Townsend M 44 M4044 Bend OR 19:53.7 19:53.2 6:25 5 84 12 70.70
2 19 1184 Stephan Van Coppenole M 43 M4044 Dallas TX 25:22.0 25:16.1 8:08 15 84 12 55.22
3 27 993 Alan Ware M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 26:49.1 26:21.8 8:30 18 84 12 52.55
4 42 223 Tim Meltabarger M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 28:23.4 27:53.8 8:59 29 84 12 50.43
5 44 188 Eric Knobelspiesse M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 28:24.9 28:15.5 9:06 31 84 12 48.29
6 50 109 Mike Gaffney M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 29:20.5 29:09.5 9:24 35 84 12 47.87
7 58 54 Lyle Clingman M 41 M4044 Springfield OR 29:56.0 29:42.2 9:34 38 84 12 46.28
8 62 75 Chris Day M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 30:33.0 30:33.0 9:50 41 84 12 45.70
9 123 10 Jared Allred M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 38:55.5 38:46.3 12:29 57 84 12 36.00
10 131 62 Lorne Craig M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 41:37.6 40:48.2 13:08 61 84 12 33.44
11 145 203 Craig Lumen M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 44:51.4 44:24.1 14:18 66 84 12 31.20
12 153 287 Cliff Sites M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 47:48.5 47:13.7 15:13 69 84 12 29.34

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 31 236 David Mossholder M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 27:46.1 26:41.8 8:36 21 84 5 54.80
2 35 138 Jeff Harms M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 27:18.0 26:59.2 8:42 24 84 5 52.92
3 52 178 Chris Kennedy M 46 M4549 Richmond BR 29:18.6 29:15.4 9:25 36 84 5 48.82
4 150 27 Jess Blankenship III M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 47:11.5 47:00.3 15:08 67 84 5 30.63

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 22 200 Chris Lilienthal M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 25:59.5 25:55.3 8:21 16 84 7 57.33
2 37 272 John Russell M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 28:00.6 27:23.4 8:49 25 84 7 55.16
3 41 194 Jeff Lange M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 27:55.7 27:50.4 8:58 28 84 7 54.26
4 91 70 Hans Davis M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 34:39.7 34:31.3 11:07 47 84 7 43.06
5 105 1174 Brian Miller M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 36:48.2 36:17.6 11:41 51 84 7 40.63
6 125 1149 Steven Wilson M 54 M5054 Albany OR 39:40.3 39:01.6 12:34 59 84 7 39.04
7 138 126 Thomas Griffith M 52 M5054 Keizer OR 42:59.2 42:34.7 13:43 63 84 7 35.20

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 1231 Ian Brown M 57 M5559 Springfield OR 21:59.3 21:58.3 7:05 9 84 7 71.09
2 17 1157 Ben Coutant M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 24:08.1 24:06.7 7:46 14 84 7 65.93
3 28 1212 Michael Stearns M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 26:30.0 26:28.5 8:32 19 84 7 58.52
4 29 173 Brian Kau M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 26:34.3 26:29.0 8:32 20 84 7 58.52
5 46 1222 Terry Bradetich M 59 M5559 Springfield OR 28:36.2 28:23.8 9:09 33 84 7 55.99
6 59 1169 Bill P. Manning M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 29:57.8 29:54.0 9:38 39 84 7 51.83
7 182 270 John Rozzi M 58 M5559 Palmer AK 58:06.4 57:14.7 18:26 78 84 7 27.53

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 1187 James Carson M 61 M6064 Springfield OR 22:06.8 22:05.2 7:07 10 84 3 73.22
2 118 87 Tony Dungy M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 38:18.1 38:10.7 12:18 54 84 3 43.53
3 171 161 Blake Johnsgard M 60 M6064 Springfield OR 51:50.1 51:28.4 16:35 75 84 3 31.15

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 117 1161 Donnie Graves M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 38:37.5 37:55.1 12:13 53 84 1 45.47

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 136 55 Gerald Clocksin M 71 M7074 Springfield OR 42:55.3 42:30.4 13:41 62 84 5 41.97
2 140 12 Dana Anstey M 71 M7074 Creswell OR 43:46.0 43:27.5 14:00 64 84 5 41.05
3 163 9 Hank Alley M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 49:22.6 49:03.6 15:48 73 84 5 37.98
4 165 229 Don Miller M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 49:40.0 49:13.8 15:51 74 84 5 36.73
5 184 21 Hal Bert M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 57:41.1 57:16.0 18:26 79 84 5 32.54

Division Results for the M8099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 152 78 Art Dietz M 85 M8099 Eugene OR 47:29.1 47:13.1 15:12 68 84 1 51.44