2019 HTC Turkey Trot - Relays



Division Results for the Mens Masters

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Team Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Div
Total
Team
Place
1 32 39 Applied Materials Mens Masters Beaverton OR 2:10:23.4 2:10:04.7 8:24 23 1
2 34 77 The Struncles Mens Masters Portland OR 2:12:19.1 2:12:07.4 8:32 23 2
3 47 76 12 legs of Xmas Mens Masters Beaverton OR 2:24:28.1 2:20:48.9 9:06 23 3

Division Results for the Mens Open

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Team Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Div
Total
Team
Place
1 2 78 Summ Running Family Mens Open Lake Oswego OR 1:41:11.9 1:40:59.6 6:31 23 1
2 7 30 Van Go And The Runs - Boys Mens Open Tigard OR 1:53:28.7 1:52:42.7 7:17 23 2
3 8 75 Team Cascadia Gobblers Mens Open Portland OR 1:54:19.0 1:53:00.7 7:18 23 3
4 10 109 Steinkinr Mens Open Arlington VA 1:55:10.2 1:54:22.6 7:23 23 4
5 18 111 Your Mom Mens Open Portland OR 2:03:39.1 2:01:46.3 7:52 23 5
6 19 112 gobble gobble Mens Open Portland OR 2:04:08.6 2:02:18.0 7:54 23 6
7 27 84 Hobblin & Gobblin Mens Open Dekalb IL 2:07:21.8 2:07:14.5 8:13 23 7
8 30 59 Team Springs Mens Open Sherwood OR 2:08:27.1 2:08:14.4 8:17 23 8
9 42 113 4 Running Turkeys Mens Open Woodland WA 2:20:52.6 2:18:34.9 8:57 23 9

Division Results for the Mens Submasters

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Team Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Div
Total
Team
Place
1 5 4 Team RWB Mens Submasters Portland OR 1:49:20.9 1:49:19.3 7:04 23 1
2 15 45 Team RWB Salem Runners Mens Submasters Salem OR 1:58:08.6 1:58:05.0 7:38 23 2
3 36 38 Applied Materials 2 Mens Submasters Forest Grove OR 2:14:52.5 2:13:36.5 8:38 23 3
4 38 68 Heaven Help Us Mens Submasters Portland OR 2:16:36.4 2:16:36.4 8:49 23 4
5 60 88 Silence of the Yams Mens Submasters Vancouver WA 2:35:16.7 2:33:44.7 9:56 23 5
6 69 82 Walstead Mertsching Mens Submasters Longview WA 2:45:34.1 2:44:26.2 10:37 23 6

Division Results for the Mixed Masters

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Team Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Div
Total
Team
Place
1 22 99 Logans Run Mixed Masters Washougal WA 2:03:28.2 2:03:25.5 7:58 43 1
2 26 54 Turkey Chasers Mixed Masters Tigard OR 2:07:14.8 2:05:55.2 8:08 43 2
3 55 108 Fowl Play Mixed Masters Vancouver WA 2:30:23.7 2:30:12.4 9:42 43 3
4 56 60 HubbersRNice Mixed Masters Beaverton OR 2:32:19.1 2:30:47.7 9:44 43 4
5 57 98 Natty Lite 4 Mixed Masters Sherwood OR 2:32:14.3 2:32:00.2 9:49 43 5

Division Results for the Mixed Open

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Team Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Div
Total
Team
Place
1 1 96 Slight Drizzle Mixed Open Happy Valley OR 1:33:46.8 1:33:30.8 6:02 43 1
2 3 71 The Seasons Over Let's Get Injured Mixed Open Oregon City OR 1:41:06.4 1:41:04.9 6:32 43 2
3 4 61 NXT Level Fitness Mixed Open Hillsboro OR 1:49:09.5 1:49:04.8 7:03 43 3
4 11 101 Little Logans Run Mixed Open Washougal WA 1:54:56.2 1:54:53.7 7:25 43 4
5 14 12 Gravy Train Mixed Open Portland OR 1:57:12.7 1:57:08.3 7:34 43 5
6 16 89 Send It Mixed Open Lebanon OR 1:58:28.1 1:58:28.1 7:39 43 6
7 23 107 Mt Vista Turkeys Mixed Open Ridgefield WA 2:04:38.0 2:04:02.3 8:01 43 7
8 25 10 Adrians Assemble Mixed Open Portland OR 2:05:07.7 2:04:58.4 8:04 43 8
9 28 79 Keep KALM and Run On Mixed Open La Center WA 2:08:09.9 2:07:55.4 8:16 43 9
10 29 5 Gobble til We Wobble Mixed Open Portland OR 2:08:14.1 2:08:00.1 8:16 43 10
11 41 28 Cluster Pluck Mixed Open Lake Oswego OR 2:18:59.8 2:18:34.8 8:57 43 11
12 45 21 Stormbreaker All-Stars Mixed Open Portland OR 2:21:40.3 2:19:29.7 9:00 43 12
13 48 74 Team might as well! Mixed Open Ridgefield WA 2:22:25.6 2:20:59.2 9:06 43 13
14 51 86 The Cranbarrons Mixed Open Lake Oswego OR 2:24:22.2 2:23:57.4 9:18 43 14
15 52 46 Where Does the 5k Start Mixed Open Hillsboro OR 2:25:45.3 2:25:19.7 9:23 43 15
16 59 35 Weve got the runs Mixed Open Beaverton OR 2:32:53.2 2:32:43.3 9:52 43 16
17 62 26 Cluck Off Mixed Open Seattle WA 2:35:43.1 2:35:03.7 10:01 43 17
18 63 31 Team RWB Portland Mixed Open Portland OR 2:35:34.9 2:35:32.4 10:03 43 18
19 66 102 Turkey Legs Mixed Open Bend OR 2:43:56.7 2:38:47.1 10:15 43 19
20 68 42 Gobblin and Hobblin Mixed Open Sandy OR 2:42:16.9 2:42:13.7 10:28 43 20
21 70 1 Mean Machine Mixed Open Canby OR 2:46:59.6 2:46:21.2 10:44 43 21
22 71 69 Team Cascadia Trotters Mixed Open Portland OR 2:52:39.5 2:51:20.8 11:04 43 22
23 75 9 Master Basters Mixed Open Gresham OR 3:02:43.0 3:02:43.0 11:48 43 23

Division Results for the Mixed Submasters

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Team Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Div
Total
Team
Place
1 6 8 Premature Adjudication Mixed Submasters Beaverton OR 1:52:38.1 1:52:23.0 7:16 43 1
2 12 15 ABV > PR Mixed Submasters Beaverton OR 1:55:20.4 1:55:11.1 7:26 43 2
3 13 80 Where's My Angus Mixed Submasters Portland OR 1:57:32.9 1:56:55.1 7:33 43 3
4 17 16 Sole Sisters Mixed Submasters Canby OR 1:59:24.3 1:59:10.8 7:42 43 4
5 21 27 3 sistas & a mista Mixed Submasters Tigard OR 2:03:05.2 2:03:05.2 7:57 43 5
6 35 49 More Whip Please! Mixed Submasters Portland OR 2:16:26.4 2:13:08.9 8:36 43 6
7 40 17 Breck Luda Mixed Submasters Wilsonville OR 2:17:33.9 2:17:03.6 8:51 43 7
8 50 25 Under Medical Supervision Mixed Submasters Lake Oswego OR 2:24:20.3 2:23:41.5 9:17 43 8
9 54 85 All About That Baste Mixed Submasters Vancouver WA 2:28:41.8 2:28:27.6 9:35 43 9
10 61 33 ThanksGUZZLING! Mixed Submasters Portland OR 2:35:55.8 2:34:36.5 9:59 43 10
11 74 24 Thighs Before Pies Mixed Submasters Washougal WA 2:57:11.1 2:56:25.5 11:23 43 11

Division Results for the Womens Masters

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Team Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Div
Total
Team
Place
1 31 50 Too Inspired To Be Tired Womens Masters Forest Grove OR 2:09:22.5 2:09:10.3 8:21 32 1
2 37 55 Hot Tamales 2 Womens Masters Ridgefield WA 2:14:36.6 2:14:00.0 8:39 32 2
3 43 53 Baste Friends Womens Masters Tigard OR 2:20:44.1 2:19:17.1 9:00 32 3
4 46 47 Whore D oeuvres Womens Masters Portland OR 2:20:45.9 2:20:37.8 9:05 32 4

Division Results for the Womens Open

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Team Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Div
Total
Team
Place
1 9 34 Stuffin Muffins Womens Open Vancouver WA 1:54:12.0 1:53:58.1 7:22 32 1
2 24 52 November Project Portland Womens Open Portland OR 2:04:47.9 2:04:33.2 8:03 32 2
3 49 97 BAMRs Womens Open Vancouver WA 2:22:52.7 2:22:47.9 9:13 32 3
4 53 83 50 shades of gravy Womens Open West Linn OR 2:27:50.2 2:27:00.9 9:30 32 4
5 73 93 Like Mother Like Daughter Womens Open Happy Valley OR 2:56:05.6 2:55:52.4 11:21 32 5

Division Results for the Womens Submasters

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Team Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Div
Total
Team
Place
1 20 22 Van Go And The Runs - Girls Womens Submasters Tigard OR 2:03:30.2 2:02:46.1 7:56 32 1
2 33 103 Huffin for the Stuffin Womens Submasters Vancouver WA 2:11:26.2 2:11:16.4 8:29 32 2
3 39 105 Some of Van 2 Womens Submasters Beaverton OR 2:18:17.8 2:16:40.0 8:50 32 3
4 44 57 Running Cold Turkey Womens Submasters Vancouver WA 2:19:37.3 2:19:21.5 9:00 32 4
5 58 11 Transplant Turkey Trotters Womens Submasters Vancouver WA 2:32:45.3 2:32:21.3 9:50 32 5
6 64 18 Breasts & Thighs Womens Submasters Portland OR 2:37:25.9 2:36:07.4 10:05 32 6
7 65 81 Heaven Help Us Too Womens Submasters Portland OR 2:37:28.3 2:37:06.2 10:09 32 7
8 67 32 Catching Babies Womens Submasters Portland OR 2:40:10.0 2:39:27.8 10:18 32 8
9 72 37 Run Amuckers Womens Submasters Oregon City OR 2:53:06.1 2:51:56.1 11:06 32 9