2020 Cascade Half Marathon



Division Results for the F0119

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 392 Ella Rosling F 11 F0119 Corvallis OR 12:40.1 12:38.6 6:20 1 64 23
2 9 313 Karlee Melson F 11 F0119 Albany OR 16:21.8 16:14.7 8:08 3 64 23
3 11 267 Eleni Lazaridou F 16 F0119 Salem OR 16:45.8 16:38.1 8:20 4 64 23
4 12 35 Addelade Bass F 17 F0119 Albany OR 16:55.2 16:40.5 8:21 5 64 23
5 17 419 Samantha Sandall F 12 F0119 Salem OR 18:11.0 17:40.4 8:51 7 64 23
6 23 435 Quinn Sing F 8 F0119 Stayton OR 19:46.7 19:19.8 9:40 12 64 23
7 27 5 Alondra Amaral F 15 F0119 Monmouth OR 20:11.1 19:59.1 10:00 15 64 23
8 28 391 Audrey Rosling F 9 F0119 Corvallis OR 20:12.9 20:04.8 10:03 16 64 23
9 32 192 Jasmine Hernandez F 11 F0119 Monmouth OR 20:37.2 20:24.9 10:13 19 64 23
10 35 236 Anzhelika Kadirova F 14 F0119 Beaverton OR 21:36.9 21:33.5 10:47 21 64 23
11 37 1102 Esther Sumpter F 13 F0119 Salem OR 23:07.6 22:43.7 11:22 22 64 23
12 40 193 Jennifer Hernandez F 11 F0119 Independence OR 23:26.0 23:13.3 11:37 23 64 23
13 46 226 Elizabeth Johnson F 15 F0119 Canby OR 25:15.2 25:03.0 12:32 27 64 23
14 57 1160 Reegan Woodral F 5 F0119 Turner OR 30:01.0 29:35.5 14:48 34 64 23
15 62 25 Quinn Baker F 6 F0119 Albany OR 31:45.1 31:31.3 15:46 38 64 23
16 63 61 Carol Bryan F 18 F0119 Corvallis OR 33:14.7 32:34.2 16:18 39 64 23
17 65 221 Bekah Jensen F 19 F0119 Monmouth OR 33:17.7 32:37.0 16:19 41 64 23
18 75 183 Kodee Harwood F 19 F0119 Coos Bay OR 36:11.0 35:29.5 17:45 49 64 23
19 76 231 Sarah Johnson F 18 F0119 West Linn OR 36:11.7 35:30.6 17:46 50 64 23

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 30 406 Ali Ruter F 22 F2024 Albany OR 20:17.4 20:05.0 10:03 17 64 3
2 49 97 Kasey Cookston F 22 F2024 Forest Grove OR 25:48.6 25:31.3 12:46 29 64 3
3 55 260 Emily Lancaster F 23 F2024 Albany OR 28:06.5 27:55.7 13:58 33 64 3

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 55 Sara Bond F 27 F2529 Albany OR 16:06.4 15:58.9 8:00 2 64 3
2 18 340 Marissa Ochoa F 29 F2529 Salem OR 18:21.2 18:08.1 9:05 8 64 3
3 26 321 Tarran Mintzer F 28 F2529 Turner OR 19:39.7 19:26.1 9:44 14 64 3

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 351 Crystal Patitz F 30 F3034 Keizer OR 17:38.1 17:10.8 8:36 6 64 4
2 19 378 Jennifer Razmus F 34 F3034 Salem OR 18:37.5 18:19.7 9:10 9 64 4
3 47 194 Lindsay Herring F 32 F3034 Salem OR 25:34.8 25:20.2 12:41 28 64 4

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 25 191 Angelica Hernandez F 38 F3539 Monmouth OR 19:36.5 19:23.4 9:42 13 64 6
2 34 418 Jamie Sandall F 37 F3539 Salem OR 21:41.9 21:11.7 10:36 20 64 6
3 42 143 Stephanie Franklin F 35 F3539 Albany OR 23:56.4 23:42.2 11:52 24 64 6
4 43 126 Laura Dolezal F 35 F3539 Vancouver WA 23:57.7 23:43.5 11:52 25 64 6
5 61 21 Angeline Baker F 38 F3539 Albany OR 31:44.4 31:30.8 15:46 37 64 6

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 21 384 Felecia Richards F 44 F4044 Albany OR 18:50.6 18:34.7 9:18 10 64 9
2 31 394 Tonya Rosling F 41 F4044 Corvallis OR 20:13.7 20:05.3 10:03 18 64 9
3 50 1123 Antonia Trujillo F 41 F4044 Monmouth OR 25:52.4 25:40.7 12:51 30 64 9
4 54 108 Ri Danek F 41 F4044 Salem OR 27:16.9 26:44.3 13:23 32 64 9
5 59 1159 Carrie Woodral F 43 F4044 Turner OR 30:02.5 29:37.8 14:49 35 64 9
6 72 423 Kori Sarrett F 42 F4044 Albany OR 34:28.5 34:08.2 17:05 46 64 9
7 73 37 Kim Bass F 40 F4044 Albany OR 34:29.1 34:08.9 17:05 47 64 9
8 77 1104 Laura Sumpter F 43 F4044 Salem OR 36:09.2 35:46.3 17:54 51 64 9

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 279 Felicitas Lopez F 45 F4549 Monmouth OR 19:18.1 19:05.4 9:33 11 64 3
2 60 68 Cyndi Buss F 46 F4549 Salem OR 30:25.2 29:54.7 14:58 36 64 3
3 67 377 Tonya Rawie F 46 F4549 Turner OR 34:22.5 33:46.9 16:54 42 64 3

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 53 134 Tonya Fagan F 52 F5054 Scio OR 27:05.3 26:29.7 13:15 31 64 3
2 71 238 Shannon Kearns F 53 F5054 Albany OR 34:25.9 34:05.2 17:03 45 64 3

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 44 254 Rebecca Kunkel F 57 F5559 Salem OR 24:23.9 23:53.0 11:57 26 64 4
2 64 121 Nancy Dexter F 56 F5559 Salem OR 33:09.3 32:34.3 16:18 40 64 4
3 68 79 Tina Christiensen F 55 F5559 Turner OR 34:22.5 33:47.6 16:54 43 64 4

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 79 318 Diana Miller F 62 F6064 Albany OR 1:26:50.5 1:15:36.5 37:49 52 64 3

Division Results for the F7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 69 1099 Gay Stuntzner F 82 F7099 Mill City OR 34:37.6 33:47.7 16:54 44 64 2
2 74 368 Joanne Pond F 84 F7099 Aumsville OR 35:23.3 34:43.4 17:22 48 64 2

Division Results for the M0119

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 395 Will Rosling M 13 M0119 Corvallis OR 13:06.8 13:05.4 6:33 1 33 13
2 4 289 Gian Maiorano M 11 M0119 Medford OR 14:16.5 14:14.8 7:08 3 33 13
3 5 23 Drew Baker M 12 M0119 Albany OR 14:53.1 14:46.5 7:24 4 33 13
4 7 24 Lane Baker M 12 M0119 Albany OR 15:00.0 14:53.0 7:27 6 33 13
5 13 312 Jr Melson M 12 M0119 Albany OR 17:13.5 17:06.7 8:34 8 33 13
6 36 36 Jesse Bass M 14 M0119 Albany OR 22:13.6 21:57.8 10:59 15 33 13
7 38 1103 Harry Sumpter M 10 M0119 Salem OR 23:07.7 22:44.9 11:23 16 33 13
8 39 107 Lucius Danek M 10 M0119 Salem OR 23:32.1 22:59.3 11:30 17 33 13
9 41 22 Blake Baker M 9 M0119 Albany OR 23:51.7 23:37.8 11:49 18 33 13
10 45 124 Ashton Dockler M 8 M0119 Salem OR 25:33.5 24:59.4 12:30 19 33 13
11 51 1101 Ben Sumpter M 8 M0119 Salem OR 26:50.3 26:26.8 13:14 21 33 13

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 29 407 Cameron Ruter M 22 M2024 Albany OR 20:17.9 20:04.9 10:03 13 33 2
2 80 1177 Alex Smith M 24 M2024 Salem OR 1:22:01.2 1:21:32.9 40:47 28 33 2

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 66 405 Brice Rust M 25 M2529 Albany OR 32:51.5 32:38.9 16:20 25 33 1

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 33 322 Zach Mintzer M 31 M3034 Turner OR 20:51.0 20:36.7 10:19 14 33 2
2 78 320 Joseph Miller M 32 M3034 Albany OR 1:26:43.4 1:15:29.4 37:45 27 33 2

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20 408 Alex Rux M 39 M3539 Salem OR 18:47.2 18:30.1 9:16 11 33 2
2 24 436 Tim Sing M 39 M3539 Stayton OR 19:46.8 19:19.9 9:40 12 33 2

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 393 Mike Rosling M 41 M4044 Corvallis OR 13:07.3 13:05.9 6:33 2 33 3
2 6 422 Christopher Sarrett M 40 M4044 Albany OR 14:54.1 14:48.0 7:24 5 33 3
3 58 1161 Tyler Woodral M 41 M4044 Turner OR 30:02.0 29:36.2 14:49 24 33 3

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 237 Glen Kearns M 52 M5054 Albany OR 17:39.6 17:24.4 8:43 9 33 4
2 52 1105 Scott Sumpter M 51 M5054 Salem OR 26:51.3 26:27.2 13:14 22 33 4
3 70 1098 Brent Stuntzner M 50 M5054 Silverton OR 34:45.3 33:55.5 16:58 26 33 4

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 239 Daniel Kerr M 60 M6064 Keizer OR 16:51.2 16:23.4 8:12 7 33 3
2 48 120 Daniel Dexter M 61 M6064 Salem OR 26:03.9 25:29.4 12:45 20 33 3

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 169 Hiam Groot M 67 M6569 Salem OR 17:27.6 17:25.7 8:43 10 33 2

Division Results for the M7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 56 245 Ken Klason M 74 M7099 Portland OR 29:32.6 29:10.0 14:35 23 33 1