2020 Race For Warmth



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 249 579 Cecily Ill F 10 F0110 Portland OR 34:30.9 34:01.4 10:58 144 796 10 50.13
2 277 1217 Elle Treisch F 8 F0110 Vancouver WA 35:40.0 35:17.9 11:22 165 796 10 51.31
3 280 1417 Delaney Kelly F 7 F0110 Vancouver WA 37:43.3 35:21.0 11:23 167 796 10 53.09
4 282 1418 Iris Kelly F 4 F0110 Vancouver WA 37:46.3 35:23.9 11:24 169 796 10 41.81
5 703 1233 Madelyn Urbanc F 10 F0110 Ridgefield WA 54:44.0 53:17.5 17:10 479 796 10 32.01
6 831 827 Alisha Miller F 10 F0110 Battle Ground WA 1:01:28.9 57:27.3 18:30 571 796 10 29.69

Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 23 1043 Abi Rounds F 13 F1114 Vancouver WA 22:47.9 22:36.8 7:17 7 796 22 70.62
2 53 1194 Sara Thompson F 12 F1114 Vancouver WA 25:42.3 25:42.7 8:17 19 796 22 63.30
3 111 1003 Felisha Recinos F 11 F1114 Vancouver WA 28:42.4 28:41.7 9:15 52 796 22 57.98
4 114 1224 Sophia Tumelty F 12 F1114 Camas WA 28:42.1 28:42.1 9:15 54 796 22 56.69
5 134 953 Marisa Peterson F 11 F1114 Camas WA 29:25.1 29:24.6 9:28 65 796 22 56.57
6 220 454 Rory Griffin F 11 F1114 Camas WA 33:11.0 33:10.8 10:41 125 796 22 50.15
7 223 1002 Ariana Recinos F 11 F1114 Vancouver WA 33:13.2 33:13.2 10:42 127 796 22 50.07
8 256 242 Mollie Cooper F 13 F1114 Tigard OR 34:46.1 34:17.2 11:03 148 796 22 46.57
9 273 1109 Kathryn Sloan F 14 F1114 Vancouver WA 35:18.3 34:54.9 11:15 161 796 22 45.00
10 293 1177 Alyssa Tapio F 13 F1114 Brush Prairie WA 37:18.1 35:53.8 11:34 178 796 22 44.49
11 317 364 Lauren Flach F 11 F1114 Vancouver WA 38:40.5 37:25.2 12:03 195 796 22 44.45
12 328 198 Caroline Carder F 13 F1114 Vancouver WA 37:59.8 37:47.4 12:10 205 796 22 42.26
13 372 778 Grace Matson F 11 F1114 La Center WA 43:33.7 40:23.1 13:00 235 796 22 41.19
14 388 469 Makenna Hagedorn F 12 F1114 Ridgefield WA 44:32.1 40:56.6 13:11 248 796 22 39.76
15 466 53 Joycelyn Babcock F 13 F1114 Vancouver WA 45:43.2 44:33.6 14:21 301 796 22 35.84
16 540 1069 Avery Schilling F 13 F1114 Vancouver WA 50:02.2 48:09.4 15:31 357 796 22 33.16
17 662 588 Lahalla Jackson F 14 F1114 Washougal WA 52:30.1 52:18.4 16:51 447 796 22 30.03
18 767 1375 Kennadie Fjeldos F 11 F1114 Ridgefield WA 56:38.7 55:31.4 17:53 528 796 22 29.96
19 832 515 Alyssa Hays F 11 F1114 Battle Ground WA 1:01:31.7 57:28.3 18:30 572 796 22 28.95
20 884 1181 Noelani Terlep F 14 F1114 Vancouver WA 1:03:02.6 59:39.8 19:13 612 796 22 26.34
21 922 1435 Chloe Cianni F 11 F1114 Vancouver WA 1:08:18.5 1:08:17.5 21:59 635 796 22 24.36

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 16 1398 Sydney Nickels F 16 F1519 Camas WA 20:56.3 20:55.7 6:45 3 796 29 73.11
2 22 188 Dani Buttrell F 15 F1519 Vancouver WA 22:47.8 22:32.6 7:16 6 796 29 68.72
3 28 570 Lily Hughes F 16 F1519 Tualatin OR 23:21.2 23:10.7 7:28 8 796 29 66.02
4 29 715 Averi Lewis F 16 F1519 Tualatin OR 23:21.9 23:11.2 7:28 9 796 29 65.97
5 52 400 Aanya Friedeman F 17 F1519 Camas WA 25:55.8 25:40.8 8:16 18 796 29 58.86
6 62 243 Isabella Cooper F 15 F1519 Tigard OR 26:34.1 26:05.9 8:25 23 796 29 59.38
7 136 1135 Katharina Spaun F 16 F1519 Clackamas OR 30:18.0 29:30.5 9:30 66 796 29 51.85
8 209 417 Kylie Garcia F 17 F1519 Vancouver WA 33:28.8 32:41.5 10:32 116 796 29 46.23
9 333 1445 Cecilia Oclaire F 15 F1519 Vancouver WA 39:46.3 38:19.2 12:21 208 796 29 40.43
10 448 874 Ellee Nichols F 17 F1519 Vancouver WA 44:26.2 43:10.8 13:54 287 796 29 35.01
11 494 1304 Ella Wilks F 15 F1519 Camas WA 47:19.2 46:13.1 14:53 320 796 29 33.52
12 575 1395 Spirit Aiken F 19 F1519 Vancouver WA 50:28.6 49:18.1 15:53 383 796 29 30.13
13 664 146 Audrey Bradstreet F 17 F1519 Vancouver WA 52:22.3 52:20.5 16:51 448 796 29 28.88
14 819 1373 Addy Hance F 17 F1519 Camas WA 58:53.4 57:07.5 18:24 564 796 29 26.46
15 823 1413 Amber Harris F 18 F1519 Camas WA 58:53.5 57:09.4 18:24 565 796 29 26.17
16 824 1428 Emma Villaluz F 17 F1519 Camas WA 58:55.0 57:09.9 18:24 566 796 29 26.45
17 825 1399 Annika Affleck F 17 F1519 Camas WA 58:56.0 57:10.5 18:25 567 796 29 26.44
18 871 849 Tayai Morris F 19 F1519 Battle Ground WA 1:02:42.6 59:16.1 19:05 602 796 29 25.06
19 886 129 Lori Bosisto F 18 F1519 Battle Ground WA 1:03:04.3 59:41.0 19:13 614 796 29 25.07
20 927 1019 Morgan Richards F 19 F1519 Fairview OR 1:10:49.9 1:10:11.2 22:36 637 796 29 21.16
21 928 997 Aurora Rager F 15 F1519 Vancouver WA 1:14:01.8 1:10:30.4 22:42 638 796 29 21.98
22 929 1014 Teresa Rey F 15 F1519 Vancouver WA 1:14:02.6 1:10:31.0 22:42 639 796 29 21.98

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 156 387 Savanah Fountain F 22 F2024 Vancouver WA 31:20.8 30:23.9 9:48 79 796 14 48.68
2 253 1348 Fiona Samodurov F 22 F2024 Washougal WA 35:49.6 34:13.0 11:01 146 796 14 43.25
3 271 1058 Abigail Sanchez F 24 F2024 Vancouver WA 35:15.4 34:47.2 11:12 160 796 14 42.53
4 332 1229 Emily Ulsh F 24 F2024 Portland OR 39:01.5 38:00.8 12:15 207 796 14 38.93
5 440 941 Kristen Peppers F 23 F2024 Vancouver WA 43:29.4 42:41.0 13:45 280 796 14 34.67
6 509 328 Linnea Englund F 23 F2024 Washougal WA 47:28.3 47:01.3 15:09 332 796 14 31.47
7 522 95 Priscilla Bernal F 24 F2024 Vancouver WA 50:07.4 47:33.0 15:19 342 796 14 31.13
8 563 45 Paige Arrowsmith F 23 F2024 Battle Ground WA 49:35.0 48:49.2 15:43 374 796 14 30.31
9 793 351 Erika Fetter F 20 F2024 Battle Ground WA 59:36.9 56:33.3 18:13 546 796 14 26.17
10 885 667 Mariya Kovalenko F 24 F2024 Vancouver WA 1:03:03.9 59:40.2 19:13 613 796 14 24.80

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 64 8 Sophie Albanis F 25 F2529 Portland OR 26:55.5 26:15.5 8:28 24 796 49 56.34
2 78 696 Katherine Larkin F 29 F2529 Vancouver WA 28:37.1 27:11.0 8:45 31 796 49 54.45
3 79 476 Amber Hall F 28 F2529 Woodland WA 28:24.2 27:15.6 8:47 32 796 49 54.28
4 91 350 Jamie Ferraro F 27 F2529 Portland OR 28:39.1 27:40.2 8:55 42 796 49 53.46
5 120 216 Anna Chizum F 25 F2529 Milwaukie OR 29:16.5 28:52.8 9:18 57 796 49 51.24
6 131 92 Kendall Benson F 27 F2529 Vancouver WA 29:32.8 29:16.1 9:26 63 796 49 50.54
7 141 737 Diana Logue F 29 F2529 Vancouver WA 32:46.7 29:36.0 9:32 68 796 49 50.00
8 154 708 Sarah Leineweber F 28 F2529 Vancouver WA 30:32.6 30:17.1 9:45 77 796 49 48.84
9 158 711 Chelsey Lensing F 29 F2529 Vancouver WA 30:45.6 30:34.1 9:51 81 796 49 48.39
10 171 841 Jessica Monsrud F 29 F2529 Washougal WA 33:09.3 31:10.7 10:03 89 796 49 47.46
11 172 912 Veronica Ortega F 26 F2529 Salem OR 31:42.7 31:12.0 10:03 90 796 49 47.44
12 174 94 Maddie Bergeson F 26 F2529 Camas WA 33:11.1 31:14.0 10:04 91 796 49 47.38
13 182 97 Amanda Bernhardt F 28 F2529 Vancouver WA 32:00.1 31:29.0 10:08 98 796 49 47.01
14 219 306 Caitlind Douglass F 27 F2529 Vancouver WA 34:38.0 33:09.0 10:41 124 796 49 44.65
15 238 1372 Laura Spain F 29 F2529 Vancouver WA 35:04.7 33:49.1 10:54 137 796 49 43.74
16 239 50 Adrienne Atzmiller F 27 F2529 Vancouver WA 35:04.9 33:49.5 10:54 138 796 49 43.74
17 241 1020 Johanna Richart F 27 F2529 Vancouver WA 34:06.7 33:51.9 10:55 140 796 49 43.70
18 264 535 Aimee Herrington F 29 F2529 Beaverton OR 35:33.5 34:28.5 11:06 155 796 49 42.92
19 279 1034 Zekerra Rogers F 29 F2529 Portland OR 36:05.6 35:20.1 11:23 166 796 49 41.87
20 296 1048 Carla Rubio F 28 F2529 Vancouver WA 37:52.8 36:02.6 11:37 180 796 49 41.05
21 306 88 Aalex Beckley F 27 F2529 Vancouver WA 37:32.6 36:43.6 11:50 187 796 49 40.29
22 338 1440 Adriana Aguirre F 27 F2529 Vancouver WA 41:17.0 38:24.6 12:22 212 796 49 38.52
23 424 575 Brooke Hutchens F 27 F2529 Vancouver WA 43:25.3 42:08.0 13:34 268 796 49 35.13
24 442 527 Jessica Hennessey F 27 F2529 Kelso WA 44:04.3 42:53.3 13:49 282 796 49 34.50
25 500 702 Victoria Lazo F 28 F2529 Vancouver WA 46:59.3 46:36.1 15:00 324 796 49 31.75
26 519 295 Kaitlin Dittmar F 25 F2529 Vancouver WA 49:56.9 47:27.2 15:17 339 796 49 31.18
27 520 1079 Mallory Schumacher F 29 F2529 Portland OR 49:05.5 47:28.8 15:17 340 796 49 31.17
28 638 208 Elizabeth Cha F 27 F2529 Vancouver WA 52:44.8 51:24.8 16:33 428 796 49 28.78
29 708 759 Meghan Maguire F 25 F2529 Vancouver WA 54:02.3 53:22.3 17:11 483 796 49 27.72
30 719 156 Annastasia Breithaupt F 26 F2529 Vancouver WA 55:50.4 53:46.5 17:19 493 796 49 27.52
31 755 796 Kaitlin McGinnis F 29 F2529 Vancouver WA 56:57.3 54:53.6 17:41 520 796 49 26.96
32 764 792 Jessica McFarland F 27 F2529 Ridgefield WA 57:40.7 55:26.9 17:51 526 796 49 26.69
33 765 170 Ilana Brown F 25 F2529 Vancouver WA 57:42.6 55:28.1 17:52 527 796 49 26.68
34 816 1422 Era Lambert F 25 F2529 Vancouver WA 59:45.7 57:05.2 18:23 561 796 49 25.92
35 857 104 Chelsea Blackburn F 27 F2529 Vancouver WA 1:00:30.1 58:23.5 18:48 593 796 49 25.34

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 793 Lauren McGinley F 30 F3034 Portland OR 19:34.4 19:33.0 6:18 1 796 78 75.73
2 18 719 Stephanie Liberman F 34 F3034 Portland OR 21:47.5 21:46.4 7:01 4 796 78 68.39
3 39 701 Katie Lawyer F 33 F3034 Keizer OR 24:31.2 24:18.0 7:50 12 796 78 61.17
4 85 553 Stephanie Holmes F 32 F3034 La Center WA 29:38.4 27:29.3 8:51 37 796 78 53.95
5 95 1273 Megan Warzeka F 31 F3034 West Linn OR 29:40.8 27:47.9 8:57 43 796 78 53.30
6 112 981 Valerie Providenza F 34 F3034 Sherwood OR 31:47.1 28:41.8 9:15 53 796 78 51.91
7 122 1468 Kelsey Swift F 32 F3034 Wilsonville OR 29:38.7 28:54.4 9:19 58 796 78 51.30
8 124 178 Leah Brushwein F 31 F3034 Beaverton OR 29:15.6 29:03.4 9:22 60 796 78 50.97
9 142 1094 Ashley Shold F 34 F3034 Washougal WA 31:35.3 29:37.3 9:33 69 796 78 50.28
10 161 85 Rebekah Beck F 33 F3034 Happy Valley OR 33:13.2 30:38.2 9:52 83 796 78 48.49
11 169 1207 Stephanie Tolonen F 33 F3034 Clackamas OR 31:18.9 31:05.9 10:01 87 796 78 47.79
12 175 1156 Amanda Sundby F 32 F3034 Washougal WA 33:10.4 31:14.5 10:04 92 796 78 47.47
13 179 1449 Angelica Martinez F 33 F3034 Camas WA 31:58.6 31:17.0 10:05 96 796 78 47.51
14 199 427 Ashley Giese F 33 F3034 Brush Prairie WA 34:17.6 32:20.2 10:25 110 796 78 45.95
15 217 853 Rachael Moser F 32 F3034 Portland OR 34:25.4 33:05.5 10:40 122 796 78 44.82
16 236 406 Alysa Fulleylove F 34 F3034 Camas WA 34:00.1 33:46.3 10:53 135 796 78 44.10
17 246 767 Jennifer Martin F 32 F3034 Washougal WA 37:19.8 34:00.7 10:57 142 796 78 43.61
18 267 946 Jennifer Pesut F 30 F3034 Vancouver WA 36:58.9 34:39.4 11:10 158 796 78 42.70
19 274 977 Karmen Presley F 30 F3034 Battle Ground WA 36:20.3 34:56.4 11:15 162 796 78 42.36
20 276 846 Gabrielle Morgan F 30 F3034 Vancouver WA 36:35.3 35:12.1 11:20 164 796 78 42.04
21 284 780 Stacey Matthews F 30 F3034 Ridgefield WA 38:24.9 35:31.8 11:27 170 796 78 41.66
22 289 1140 Kacie Stark F 34 F3034 Vancouver WA 37:23.5 35:46.9 11:32 174 796 78 41.63
23 291 1017 Melissa Reynolds F 33 F3034 Vancouver WA 38:09.4 35:47.1 11:32 176 796 78 41.52
24 302 1092 Tabitha Shirley F 34 F3034 Vancouver WA 37:08.9 36:23.6 11:43 183 796 78 40.93
25 303 999 Kelli Rassbach F 34 F3034 Vancouver WA 37:34.3 36:31.4 11:46 184 796 78 40.78
26 311 920 Kaylyn Palmer F 34 F3034 Washougal WA 38:59.9 36:46.8 11:51 189 796 78 40.50
27 315 1434 Lindsey Cianni F 33 F3034 Vancouver WA 38:56.7 37:22.6 12:02 193 796 78 39.76
28 331 644 Callie Kimsey F 30 F3034 Vancouver WA 39:01.7 37:59.5 12:14 206 796 78 38.96
29 334 1085 Kori Shackelford F 31 F3034 Vancouver WA 39:31.1 38:22.7 12:22 209 796 78 38.60
30 336 1077 Stephanie Schroeder F 31 F3034 Vancouver WA 38:59.0 38:23.9 12:22 211 796 78 38.58
31 349 671 Michelle Kretlow F 34 F3034 Vancouver WA 40:26.4 39:07.0 12:36 218 796 78 38.09
32 352 370 Erin Flinn F 31 F3034 Vancouver WA 40:04.9 39:10.5 12:37 220 796 78 37.81
33 353 691 Rosalyn Lamb F 30 F3034 Camas WA 40:09.9 39:12.3 12:38 221 796 78 37.75
34 374 441 Lindsey Graiff F 32 F3034 Battle Ground WA 43:34.3 40:24.6 13:01 236 796 78 36.71
35 386 1243 Jessica Velasquez F 34 F3034 Vancouver WA 42:02.7 40:43.0 13:07 246 796 78 36.59
36 392 498 Sarah Harker F 34 F3034 Vancouver WA 42:56.4 41:01.6 13:13 251 796 78 36.31
37 402 63 Jessica Bailey F 32 F3034 Vancouver WA 42:11.1 41:13.6 13:17 255 796 78 35.98
38 421 1400 Samantha Arnold F 32 F3034 Vancouver WA 42:04.3 41:51.8 13:29 265 796 78 35.44
39 432 540 Sarah Higley F 30 F3034 Washougal WA 43:15.6 42:18.1 13:37 274 796 78 34.98
40 441 1426 Lindsay Smith F 32 F3034 Vancouver WA 43:20.2 42:49.9 13:48 281 796 78 34.64
41 461 899 Erin O'Dell F 33 F3034 Vancouver WA 44:26.7 44:00.0 14:10 298 796 78 33.78
42 521 1087 Kathryn Sharp F 34 F3034 Vancouver WA 50:49.8 47:31.6 15:18 341 796 78 31.34
43 529 1237 Kari Van Nostran F 32 F3034 Vancouver WA 49:21.9 47:44.0 15:22 348 796 78 31.08
44 533 1026 Kristina Roberts F 34 F3034 Vancouver WA 48:24.3 48:01.6 15:28 350 796 78 31.02
45 566 1466 Jennilee Shepard F 32 F3034 Vancouver WA 51:50.6 48:52.7 15:44 376 796 78 30.35
46 606 34 Darci Andrews F 34 F3034 Vancouver WA 52:35.4 50:31.3 16:16 405 796 78 29.48
47 617 1402 Angela Brunelle F 32 F3034 Washougal WA 52:59.3 50:51.2 16:23 413 796 78 29.17
48 621 928 Rachel Passer F 34 F3034 Vancouver WA 53:38.4 50:54.6 16:24 417 796 78 29.26
49 641 1285 Keisha Weems F 33 F3034 Vancouver WA 53:35.5 51:27.0 16:34 431 796 78 28.89
50 645 465 Kristina Haag F 34 F3034 Washougal WA 53:37.5 51:30.5 16:35 434 796 78 28.92
51 670 963 Alecia Pitt F 30 F3034 Portland OR 54:32.0 52:22.6 16:52 454 796 78 28.26
52 689 271 Whitley Daraio F 30 F3034 Oregon City OR 55:08.7 52:56.2 17:03 468 796 78 27.96
53 722 103 Alexis Bingham F 32 F3034 Vancouver WA 54:07.7 53:49.5 17:20 496 796 78 27.56
54 748 820 Sara Melton F 33 F3034 Camas WA 57:05.7 54:47.5 17:39 514 796 78 27.12
55 792 491 Lindsay Hansen F 32 F3034 Battle Ground WA 59:35.7 56:32.3 18:12 545 796 78 26.23
56 803 1361 Korina Emmerich F 34 F3034 Vancouver WA 59:55.8 56:54.7 18:20 553 796 78 26.18
57 826 1059 Erika Saracco F 30 F3034 Camas WA 57:15.7 57:14.7 18:26 568 796 78 25.86
58 827 1080 Pam Schwartz F 32 F3034 Wast Linn OR 57:16.3 57:15.3 18:26 569 796 78 25.91
59 842 762 Meagan Marks F 32 F3034 Vancouver WA 58:38.0 57:57.1 18:40 580 796 78 25.59
60 849 1482 Kelsey Scanlan F 31 F3034 Lacenter WA 1:00:55.1 58:06.5 18:43 587 796 78 25.49
61 866 1352 Jeannine Jones F 34 F3034 Brush Prairie WA 1:01:45.6 59:04.9 19:01 597 796 78 25.22
62 873 302 Nora Donnelly F 31 F3034 Portland OR 1:02:25.4 59:17.2 19:05 604 796 78 24.98
63 874 40 Christina Archambault F 31 F3034 Portland OR 1:02:42.3 59:19.6 19:06 605 796 78 24.97
64 877 957 Kerensa Pierce F 33 F3034 Beaverton OR 1:02:27.0 59:22.9 19:07 607 796 78 25.03
65 883 1096 Melissa Short F 33 F3034 Vancouver WA 1:03:01.4 59:38.8 19:12 611 796 78 24.92
66 911 80 Alison Baur F 33 F3034 Battle Ground WA 1:04:50.9 1:01:58.8 19:57 628 796 78 23.98
67 913 1491 Stephanie Schoene F 31 F3034 Vancouver WA 1:02:54.7 1:02:50.8 20:14 630 796 78 23.57

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 892 Caroline Ponzini F 37 F3539 Portland OR 19:55.0 19:44.8 6:22 2 796 62 76.23
2 46 593 Leiana Jagolino F 36 F3539 Portland OR 25:34.8 24:37.8 7:56 15 796 62 60.87
3 49 368 Amy Fleming F 37 F3539 Tigard OR 26:47.2 25:25.2 8:11 16 796 62 59.20
4 88 554 Melanie Holmes F 35 F3539 Woodland WA 29:47.7 27:38.3 8:54 40 796 62 54.05
5 101 459 Amanda Guile-Hinman F 35 F3539 Tualatin OR 28:22.3 28:10.0 9:04 47 796 62 53.05
6 105 1293 Amber Wheeler F 37 F3539 Ridgefield WA 29:14.7 28:28.8 9:10 48 796 62 52.86
7 108 1489 Shaina Dynes F 37 F3539 Vancouver WA 28:41.8 28:35.1 9:13 50 796 62 52.64
8 167 332 Sarah Espe F 38 F3539 Portland OR 33:17.1 30:59.7 9:59 86 796 62 48.79
9 190 228 Sarah Coderre F 36 F3539 Portland OR 32:56.5 31:54.3 10:17 104 796 62 46.98
10 204 508 Brittny Havercroft F 36 F3539 Portland OR 33:27.3 32:35.4 10:30 114 796 62 46.00
11 215 1493 Talia Guerriero F 35 F3539 Portland OR 35:11.0 33:00.4 10:38 120 796 62 45.26
12 226 1001 Deanna Recinos F 39 F3539 Vancouver WA 33:33.7 33:28.3 10:47 129 796 62 45.41
13 228 339 Laura Falck F 37 F3539 Portland OR 34:11.2 33:32.8 10:48 131 796 62 44.88
14 233 215 Brenda Chirindo F 38 F3539 Portland OR 34:59.2 33:43.2 10:52 133 796 62 44.84
15 234 513 Erin Hayes F 37 F3539 Vancouver WA 35:58.0 33:43.2 10:52 134 796 62 44.63
16 240 1147 Lydia Stender F 36 F3539 Vancouver WA 34:04.5 33:50.0 10:54 139 796 62 44.32
17 250 1286 Dena West F 35 F3539 Vancouver WA 34:12.8 34:04.8 10:59 145 796 62 43.84
18 263 430 Chelsea Glovatsky F 35 F3539 Vancouver WA 36:50.7 34:28.3 11:06 154 796 62 43.34
19 344 1448 Casey Lee F 38 F3539 Vancouver WA 40:26.6 38:42.8 12:28 214 796 62 39.07
20 358 1132 Charris Sonne-Phinney F 37 F3539 Beaverton OR 41:15.2 39:30.7 12:44 224 796 62 38.10
21 362 270 Brianna Dannen F 37 F3539 Vancouver WA 42:02.3 39:43.8 12:48 226 796 62 37.89
22 381 1404 Cori Collette F 38 F3539 Portland OR 41:25.1 40:39.8 13:06 243 796 62 37.19
23 382 507 Bobbi Haughton F 37 F3539 Milwaukie OR 41:23.9 40:40.3 13:06 244 796 62 37.01
24 390 1483 Leann Reardon F 35 F3539 Vancouver WA 41:47.7 40:57.8 13:12 249 796 62 36.48
25 391 616 Stephanie Johnson F 38 F3539 Camas WA 44:28.1 40:59.7 13:12 250 796 62 36.89
26 554 602 Charis Jensen F 35 F3539 Vancouver WA 48:37.2 48:30.5 15:37 367 796 62 30.80
27 588 420 Leslie Garner F 37 F3539 Vancouver WA 51:18.4 50:05.3 16:08 391 796 62 30.05
28 592 1191 Sara Thompson F 38 F3539 Vancouver WA 50:36.1 50:10.1 16:09 394 796 62 30.14
29 602 730 Rachel Linquist F 37 F3539 Vancouver WA 51:35.6 50:27.2 16:15 401 796 62 29.83
30 643 13 Gina Alexander F 39 F3539 Vancouver WA 53:36.7 51:29.7 16:35 432 796 62 29.52
31 644 539 Meaghen Heupel F 38 F3539 Camaa WA 53:37.1 51:29.8 16:35 433 796 62 29.37
32 646 1162 Jaymie Swenson F 36 F3539 Battle Ground WA 53:38.9 51:31.8 16:36 435 796 62 29.10
33 649 1198 Elizabeth Tiegs F 38 F3539 Vancouver WA 53:11.9 51:38.6 16:38 438 796 62 29.28
34 654 960 Sam Pike F 35 F3539 Vancouver WA 53:15.0 51:43.7 16:39 442 796 62 28.89
35 657 972 Kelsey Potter F 36 F3539 Vancouver WA 54:44.4 51:50.8 16:42 443 796 62 28.92
36 671 1000 Rachel Raulerson F 37 F3539 Vancouver WA 52:24.7 52:23.2 16:52 455 796 62 28.73
37 677 1154 Lindsay Stuvland F 36 F3539 Ridgefield WA 55:17.6 52:32.1 16:55 460 796 62 28.54
38 679 1102 Rachelle Simmons F 36 F3539 Ridgefield WA 55:18.6 52:33.3 16:55 462 796 62 28.53
39 687 642 Miranda Kettery F 39 F3539 Vancouver WA 55:32.7 52:49.8 17:01 467 796 62 28.78
40 707 147 Jessica Bradstreet F 39 F3539 Vancouver WA 53:24.2 53:21.0 17:11 482 796 62 28.50
41 743 466 Sarah Haarsma F 38 F3539 Vancouver WA 57:07.3 54:44.6 17:38 510 796 62 27.63
42 747 206 Beth Ceron F 39 F3539 Vancouver WA 57:05.5 54:47.0 17:38 513 796 62 27.75
43 749 375 Carrie Foley F 36 F3539 Portland OR 56:38.7 54:47.7 17:39 515 796 62 27.36
44 750 828 Stephanie Milstein F 36 F3539 Tualatin OR 56:39.8 54:48.4 17:39 516 796 62 27.36
45 801 1360 Lorien Emmerich F 36 F3539 Vancouver WA 59:51.3 56:50.2 18:18 551 796 62 26.38
46 818 171 Amanda Brown F 37 F3539 Vancouver WA 1:00:23.7 57:06.4 18:23 563 796 62 26.36
47 833 623 Gillian Kallenberger F 38 F3539 Camas WA 59:28.2 57:35.9 18:33 573 796 62 26.26
48 853 214 Christina Child F 39 F3539 Vancouver WA 59:51.1 58:16.9 18:46 589 796 62 26.09
49 855 784 Andrea McAllister F 38 F3539 Vancouver WA 59:54.1 58:18.2 18:46 591 796 62 25.94
50 867 149 Erica Brandenburg F 36 F3539 Damascus OR 1:01:39.5 59:13.5 19:04 598 796 62 25.32

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 33 371 Devon Fliss F 42 F4044 Battle Ground WA 26:00.2 23:49.8 7:41 11 796 91 65.02
2 55 383 Erin Ford F 40 F4044 Camas WA 27:08.2 25:46.7 8:18 20 796 91 59.31
3 56 1488 Sara Downie F 40 F4044 Salem OR 26:26.8 25:49.4 8:19 21 796 91 59.20
4 66 1032 Sarah Rogers F 42 F4044 Portland OR 26:41.4 26:28.3 8:32 25 796 91 58.51
5 86 986 Sarah Pugh F 42 F4044 Vancouver WA 28:32.1 27:33.2 8:53 38 796 91 56.21
6 107 1042 Lisa Rounds F 41 F4044 Vancouver WA 28:44.7 28:33.2 9:12 49 796 91 53.87
7 152 813 Joshana McVeigh F 44 F4044 Vancouver WA 30:18.5 30:05.8 9:42 76 796 91 52.30
8 166 551 Torun Holden F 41 F4044 Vancouver WA 33:02.4 30:57.3 9:58 85 796 91 49.70
9 177 707 Kristin Lehto F 42 F4044 Vancouver WA 31:23.9 31:16.2 10:04 94 796 91 49.53
10 184 220 Jamie Churchman F 42 F4044 Woodland WA 32:14.1 31:29.6 10:09 99 796 91 49.19
11 189 2 Shannon Ackerman F 40 F4044 Portland OR 34:39.0 31:53.0 10:16 103 796 91 47.96
12 193 656 Glenese Klein F 42 F4044 Vancouver WA 32:32.2 31:58.1 10:18 106 796 91 48.45
13 196 895 Crystal Ochsner F 42 F4044 Vancouver WA 32:27.8 32:09.3 10:21 108 796 91 48.17
14 203 292 Jennifer Dietz F 41 F4044 Vancouver WA 33:22.4 32:33.5 10:29 113 796 91 47.26
15 225 952 Beth Peterson F 42 F4044 Camas WA 33:28.5 33:22.7 10:45 128 796 91 46.42
16 229 573 Megan Hussar F 40 F4044 Gresham OR 36:25.0 33:33.7 10:49 132 796 91 45.56
17 257 1364 Rosario Hernandez F 44 F4044 Portland OR 34:30.9 34:21.5 11:04 149 796 91 45.80
18 259 541 Kari Hill F 44 F4044 Vancouver WA 34:34.9 34:23.6 11:05 151 796 91 45.76
19 270 120 Jodi Bodenhamer F 44 F4044 Vancouver WA 35:15.8 34:46.8 11:12 159 796 91 45.26
20 286 590 Stacey Jacques F 43 F4044 Vancouver WA 36:47.4 35:35.9 11:28 172 796 91 43.86
21 294 1386 Shandra Hilman F 40 F4044 Kennewick WA 37:27.2 36:02.2 11:36 179 796 91 42.42
22 298 325 Laura Ellsworth F 44 F4044 Vancouver WA 37:48.4 36:13.0 11:40 181 796 91 43.46
23 308 1219 Marlene Trigg F 43 F4044 Gresham OR 38:58.1 36:44.7 11:50 188 796 91 42.49
24 313 772 Kristin Masaki F 41 F4044 Wood Village OR 39:51.8 37:05.6 11:57 191 796 91 41.48
25 320 1136 Kelli Spencer F 43 F4044 Vancouver WA 40:34.4 37:31.1 12:05 198 796 91 41.60
26 335 666 Lisa Kolbe F 43 F4044 Portland OR 38:34.5 38:23.6 12:22 210 796 91 40.66
27 354 716 Robyn Lewis F 42 F4044 Vancouver WA 40:08.3 39:14.2 12:38 222 796 91 39.48
28 379 1389 Tammy Shoff F 41 F4044 Vancouver WA 41:08.9 40:36.1 13:05 241 796 91 37.89
29 405 470 Stephanie Hagen F 41 F4044 Vancouver WA 42:09.6 41:16.7 13:18 257 796 91 37.28
30 412 1339 Nichey Zollman F 44 F4044 Vancouver WA 43:07.2 41:27.0 13:21 260 796 91 37.98
31 414 948 Jane Pesznecker F 42 F4044 Portland OR 43:17.8 41:28.2 13:21 262 796 91 37.35
32 433 577 Yooseon Hwang F 41 F4044 Portland OR 43:45.0 42:24.2 13:39 275 796 91 36.28
33 435 574 Dawn Hust F 43 F4044 Vancouver WA 45:03.7 42:27.5 13:40 277 796 91 36.77
34 444 363 Courtney Flach F 44 F4044 Vancouver WA 44:12.2 42:56.5 13:50 283 796 91 36.65
35 449 873 Alissa Nichols F 42 F4044 Vancouver WA 44:26.4 43:11.9 13:55 288 796 91 35.87
36 450 1274 Cristina Waterman F 41 F4044 Tigard OR 43:32.6 43:28.8 14:00 289 796 91 35.39
37 451 1021 Michelle Riley F 41 F4044 Beaverton OR 43:34.2 43:30.8 14:01 290 796 91 35.36
38 463 51 Nikki Avery F 44 F4044 Battle Ground WA 44:27.8 44:02.8 14:11 300 796 91 35.73
39 470 89 Heather Bell F 43 F4044 Brush Prairie WA 47:30.9 44:40.3 14:23 302 796 91 34.94
40 471 1297 Samantha Whitley F 44 F4044 Brush Prairie WA 47:13.5 44:41.4 14:24 303 796 91 35.22
41 472 1046 Rebecca Royce F 42 F4044 Vancouver WA 47:14.0 44:41.9 14:24 304 796 91 34.67
42 474 440 Erica Graham F 40 F4044 Vancouver WA 46:36.1 44:50.1 14:26 306 796 91 34.10
43 476 680 Julie Kunz F 42 F4044 Oregon City OR 47:50.7 45:00.6 14:30 308 796 91 34.42
44 513 1174 Janine Tapio F 41 F4044 Brush Prairie WA 48:40.8 47:16.6 15:13 334 796 91 32.55
45 515 162 Sarah Brice F 40 F4044 Portland OR 49:03.6 47:23.9 15:16 336 796 91 32.26
46 518 576 Rebekah Hutchinson F 40 F4044 Vancouver WA 49:05.7 47:26.9 15:17 338 796 91 32.23
47 524 231 Freedom Coleman F 41 F4044 Vancouver WA 50:53.2 47:34.8 15:19 344 796 91 32.34
48 525 415 Maria Garcia F 41 F4044 Vancouver WA 50:53.7 47:35.8 15:20 345 796 91 32.33
49 539 1249 Kelly Wade F 42 F4044 Vancouver WA 50:01.7 48:08.8 15:30 356 796 91 32.18
50 541 27 Jennifer Anderson F 43 F4044 Vancouver WA 49:12.5 48:10.5 15:31 358 796 91 32.40
51 543 44 Jeanete Arrowsmith F 43 F4044 Battle Ground WA 49:26.6 48:12.9 15:32 360 796 91 32.38
52 559 429 Julie Gingell F 42 F4044 Portland OR 49:27.8 48:42.1 15:41 370 796 91 31.81
53 560 1512 Jen Ardahan F 42 F4044 Vancouver WA 50:38.8 48:42.9 15:41 371 796 91 31.81
54 562 1342 Roxann Zornick F 43 F4044 Vancouver WA 49:24.1 48:48.1 15:43 373 796 91 31.98
55 584 55 Stephanie Backman F 42 F4044 Portland OR 52:04.0 49:57.0 16:05 389 796 91 31.02
56 589 48 Tosha Asker F 44 F4044 Vancouver WA 51:37.8 50:06.8 16:08 392 796 91 31.41
57 591 610 Gillian Johnson F 41 F4044 Vancouver WA 52:29.1 50:07.5 16:08 393 796 91 30.70
58 599 311 Jolyn Duenas F 44 F4044 Beaverton OR 52:26.3 50:24.2 16:14 399 796 91 31.22
59 604 531 Nena Herbst F 43 F4044 Vancouver WA 51:40.2 50:29.6 16:16 403 796 91 30.92
60 607 1282 Cindy Weber F 40 F4044 Ridgefield WA 52:37.5 50:33.4 16:17 406 796 91 30.24
61 635 422 Kimberly Gazaway F 44 F4044 Jefferson OR 54:11.4 51:22.2 16:33 426 796 91 30.64
62 665 315 Brandee Dunn F 42 F4044 Vancouver WA 52:22.2 52:21.0 16:51 449 796 91 29.60
63 675 728 Shannon Lindberg F 43 F4044 Washougal WA 52:44.2 52:30.4 16:55 458 796 91 29.73
64 694 859 Minyonn Nakata F 42 F4044 Vancouver WA 54:45.3 53:05.0 17:06 472 796 91 29.19
65 715 903 Rachel Olin F 44 F4044 Vancouver WA 55:19.2 53:37.8 17:16 490 796 91 29.35
66 729 1442 Keri Knight F 44 F4044 Vancouver WA 56:45.2 54:06.7 17:25 499 796 91 29.09
67 734 81 Jada Bea F 42 F4044 Washougal WA 55:06.6 54:15.9 17:28 503 796 91 28.55
68 757 660 Elizabeth Knable F 40 F4044 Vancouver WA 55:24.3 54:58.5 17:42 521 796 91 27.81
69 817 1410 Jamie Fritz F 41 F4044 Vancouver WA 59:43.7 57:05.4 18:23 562 796 91 26.95
70 843 1012 Gwen Resendes F 40 F4044 Vancouver WA 1:00:22.8 57:58.0 18:40 581 796 91 26.38
71 872 848 Darci Morgan F 40 F4044 Vancouver WA 1:01:41.8 59:16.4 19:05 603 796 91 25.80
72 890 269 Dawn Daline F 40 F4044 Vancouver WA 1:02:37.5 1:00:01.3 19:20 617 796 91 25.47
73 894 1010 Nichole Reitzenstein F 44 F4044 Vancouver WA 1:02:39.7 1:00:15.3 19:24 618 796 91 26.12
74 901 432 Corrine Goggin F 42 F4044 Battle Ground WA 1:00:57.2 1:00:56.2 19:37 622 796 91 25.42

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 285 Rosario Delgadillo F 46 F4549 Vancouver WA 25:28.7 22:12.6 7:09 5 796 130 72.16
2 31 809 Annamarie McNiel F 46 F4549 Portland OR 23:32.1 23:22.8 7:32 10 796 130 68.56
3 42 1379 Beth Matson F 49 F4549 Vancouver WA 24:37.3 24:27.1 7:53 14 796 130 67.69
4 59 788 Lara McCulloch F 46 F4549 Portland OR 26:06.0 25:57.3 8:22 22 796 130 61.74
5 68 1128 Sunshine Sommers F 45 F4549 Washougal WA 28:44.2 26:33.8 8:33 27 796 130 59.78
6 72 66 Megan Baker F 48 F4549 Washougal WA 28:11.2 26:45.6 8:37 28 796 130 61.16
7 73 956 Amanda Pickar F 47 F4549 Tigard OR 27:20.0 26:48.0 8:38 29 796 130 60.43
8 82 881 Maia Noll F 47 F4549 Vancouver WA 27:37.9 27:22.8 8:49 34 796 130 59.14
9 87 319 Cari Ebbert F 46 F4549 Portland OR 27:41.2 27:33.4 8:53 39 796 130 58.15
10 99 288 Lisa Denike F 48 F4549 Portland OR 29:32.0 28:03.9 9:02 46 796 130 58.33
11 115 1461 Andrea Anderson F 48 F4549 Troutdale OR 28:46.5 28:44.7 9:16 55 796 130 56.95
12 128 1130 April Sonnek F 46 F4549 Vancouver WA 32:30.6 29:10.3 9:24