2020 Bristow Trail Runs



Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 4 Jenna Fribley F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 6:40:41.5 6:40:37.9 12:53 4 5 1

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 15 Janessa Taylor F 41 F4044 Redmond OR 4:06:25.4 4:06:23.9 7:56 1 5 2
2 3 9 Ashley Nordell F 40 F4044 Sisters OR 4:06:25.5 4:06:24.3 7:56 2 5 2

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 6 Gina Grimm F 48 F4549 Portland OR 6:00:31.7 6:00:27.2 11:36 3 5 2
2 17 5 Amy Goddard F 45 F4549 Gardiner OR 6:40:42.9 6:40:38.7 12:53 5 5 2

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 214 Cody Brooks M 19 M1519 Lowell OR 6:15:47.4 6:15:46.6 12:05 9 12 1

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 7 Rafael Guevara M 31 M3034 Portland OR 4:23:33.5 4:23:30.6 8:29 2 12 1

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 2 Ryan Black M 37 M3539 Creswell OR 5:43:42.8 5:43:36.4 11:03 6 12 2
2 14 11 Sean Remington M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 6:40:41.8 6:40:36.8 12:53 11 12 2

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 10 Nate Peterson M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 4:45:55.7 4:45:53.4 9:12 4 12 2
2 7 8 Fergus Morrissey M 43 M4044 Portland OR 5:09:59.9 5:09:54.5 9:58 5 12 2

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 14 Nathan Stroh M 48 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 3:58:08.0 3:58:06.1 7:40 1 12 2
2 11 3 Dan Chapman M 46 M4549 Woodburn OR 6:13:58.4 6:13:52.8 12:02 8 12 2

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 17 Eric Utz M 51 M5054 Florence OR 4:49:35.7 4:39:15.7 8:59 3 12 2
2 15 1 Bill Bezuk M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 6:40:40.9 6:40:36.8 12:53 12 12 2

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 16 Todd Thompson M 57 M5559 Springfield OR 5:59:44.4 5:59:42.8 11:34 7 12 1

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 12 Del Scharffenberg M 74 M7074 Milwaukie OR 6:20:29.8 6:20:22.8 12:14 10 12 1