2020 Race For Hunger



Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 318 Savanna Salmons F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 19:19.7 19:18.3 6:13 1 163 105 76.93
2 15 200 Acacia Hahn F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 21:18.8 21:15.3 6:51 6 163 105 71.99
3 30 332 Hannah Smith F 19 F1519 Portland OR 24:22.9 24:11.9 7:48 8 163 105 61.37
4 31 160 Kasey Boyd F 18 F1519 San Diego CA 24:23.7 24:12.4 7:48 9 163 105 61.83
5 36 352 Lauren Wissmiller F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 24:38.2 24:35.0 7:55 12 163 105 60.41
6 39 157 Charlie Boiler F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 25:32.1 25:27.2 8:12 13 163 105 58.80
7 42 147 Inanna Al-Najjar F 18 F1519 Santa Rosa CA 25:42.5 25:36.1 8:15 14 163 105 58.46
8 52 163 Sarah Camp F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 27:41.2 27:30.2 8:52 20 163 105 54.42
9 54 288 Lydia Logan F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 28:33.2 28:22.0 9:08 21 163 105 52.35
10 56 170 Savannah Davis F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 28:41.4 28:39.4 9:14 22 163 105 51.82
11 58 193 Amelia Garrard F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 28:59.0 28:41.6 9:15 24 163 105 52.16
12 68 339 Megan Tuck F 18 F1519 Saint Paul OR 30:27.0 30:22.0 9:47 30 163 105 49.29
13 69 217 Sammy Harris F 18 F1519 Laguna Niguel CA 30:27.8 30:22.2 9:47 31 163 105 49.28
14 74 308 Maddie Porcaro F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 31:55.1 31:36.0 10:11 34 163 105 47.36
15 75 183 Josey Faris F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 31:55.4 31:36.6 10:11 35 163 105 47.35
16 85 322 Sophie Schenk F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 34:30.0 34:12.3 11:01 38 163 105 43.42
17 86 286 Lauren Lloyd F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 34:30.9 34:13.5 11:01 39 163 105 43.73
18 87 323 Lauren Schenker F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 34:31.6 34:14.3 11:02 40 163 105 43.37
19 90 388 Lauren Koll F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 36:32.4 36:18.8 11:42 43 163 105 40.90
20 91 166 Bryn Crisfield F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 36:33.0 36:19.2 11:42 44 163 105 41.21
21 93 500 Sarah Payton F 19 F1519 Seattle WA 36:57.2 36:31.1 11:46 46 163 105 40.66
22 96 338 Julia Trachsel F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 42:56.7 42:39.4 13:44 49 163 105 34.81
23 97 189 Sofi Forsman F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 42:57.4 42:39.6 13:44 50 163 105 34.81
24 99 180 Alli Eroh F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 46:54.3 46:28.7 14:58 52 163 105 31.95
25 100 184 Grace Fekete F 18 F1519 Littleton CO 46:54.4 46:28.8 14:58 53 163 105 32.20
26 101 357 Bella Zurowski F 19 F1519 Santa Monica CA 47:04.5 46:37.7 15:01 54 163 105 31.85
27 102 337 Erin Tooley F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 47:07.1 46:41.1 15:02 55 163 105 31.81
28 103 436 Madeline Wolfson F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 47:11.4 46:51.9 15:06 56 163 105 31.69
29 104 416 Izzi Roth F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 47:11.3 46:52.1 15:06 57 163 105 31.69
30 106 327 Hannah Seits F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 48:24.5 48:12.8 15:32 59 163 105 30.80
31 107 287 Julia Lo F 19 F1519 Portland OR 48:25.4 48:14.3 15:32 60 163 105 30.79
32 108 335 Chloe Stone F 18 F1519 Portland OR 48:26.4 48:15.3 15:32 61 163 105 31.02
33 109 153 Elliot Barron F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 48:26.2 48:15.7 15:33 62 163 105 30.77
34 110 196 Amanda Grannis F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 48:40.0 48:25.3 15:36 63 163 105 30.91
35 111 340 Katie Tupy F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 48:40.1 48:26.5 15:36 64 163 105 30.90
36 112 302 Ellie Nees F 18 F1519 Portland OR 48:41.9 48:27.7 15:36 65 163 105 30.88
37 113 297 Courtney McRae F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 48:43.6 48:29.1 15:37 66 163 105 30.87
38 117 311 Cami Ramseyer F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 49:17.2 49:03.1 15:48 67 163 105 30.27
39 119 324 Lucille Schiller Novello F 19 F1519 Woodland Hills CA 49:17.3 49:05.1 15:48 69 163 105 30.25
40 120 158 Makaela Bordieri F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 49:17.9 49:05.4 15:49 70 163 105 30.25
41 129 419 Sequoia Shand F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 51:34.7 51:27.0 16:34 74 163 105 28.86
42 130 179 Vicky Erazo F 19 F1519 Laguna Beach CA 51:55.3 51:27.0 16:34 75 163 105 28.86
43 131 346 Natasha Weiser F 19 F1519 Woodland Hills CA 51:56.5 51:28.3 16:35 76 163 105 28.85
44 132 216 Rachel Hansbro F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 51:59.0 51:31.4 16:36 77 163 105 29.05
45 137 442 Kayleigh Ronnav F 18 F1519 Costa Mesa CA 53:07.7 52:45.2 16:59 79 163 105 28.37
46 138 292 Liv Mans F 18 F1519 Tualatin OR 53:08.5 52:46.0 17:00 80 163 105 28.36
47 140 305 Kyra Pacific F 18 F1519 Hermosa Beach CA 53:08.6 53:00.9 17:04 81 163 105 28.23
48 142 154 Alexandra Bedingfield F 19 F1519 Manhattan Beach CA 53:45.1 53:18.9 17:10 83 163 105 27.85
49 143 282 Rachel Lemmon F 19 F1519 Newport Beach CA 53:45.1 53:20.4 17:11 84 163 105 27.84
50 144 151 Mallie Axelrad F 19 F1519 Manhattan Beach CA 53:45.1 53:21.1 17:11 85 163 105 27.84
51 145 304 Skylar Oswald F 18 F1519 San Anselmo CA 53:45.8 53:21.2 17:11 86 163 105 28.05
52 146 276 Nicole Lang F 18 F1519 West Linn OR 53:47.9 53:22.3 17:11 87 163 105 28.04
53 147 277 Olivia Latham F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 53:50.4 53:40.4 17:17 88 163 105 27.89
54 148 167 Caroline Damore F 18 F1519 Los Gatos CA 53:52.1 53:41.7 17:17 89 163 105 27.87
55 149 225 Lauren Hopper F 19 F1519 Danville CA 54:08.2 53:54.9 17:22 90 163 105 27.54
56 153 187 Jasmin Fitch F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 54:35.4 54:11.3 17:27 92 163 105 27.62
57 154 186 Georgie Fitch F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 54:35.4 54:12.1 17:27 93 163 105 27.40
58 155 417 Maile Sakamoto F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 54:35.2 54:12.6 17:27 94 163 105 27.39
59 156 328 Rachel Siebert F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 54:41.2 54:17.2 17:29 95 163 105 27.36
60 157 181 Brynn Estrada F 18 F1519 Rancho Palos Verde CA 54:43.9 54:18.3 17:29 96 163 105 27.56
61 161 356 Jamie Yanofsky F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 55:54.8 55:54.8 18:00 98 163 105 26.56

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 299 Kirsten Meyer F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 20:38.2 20:36.9 6:39 2 163 48 71.80
2 11 175 Caroline Doyle F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 20:57.1 20:54.5 6:44 3 163 48 70.79
3 12 223 Makena Hervey F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 20:56.6 20:54.6 6:44 4 163 48 70.78
4 13 234 Audrey Landes F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 20:56.8 20:54.8 6:44 5 163 48 70.77
5 23 382 Jessie Gregson-Williams F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 23:09.5 23:06.8 7:27 7 163 48 64.03
6 35 176 Jillian Dveirin F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 24:37.7 24:34.4 7:55 11 163 48 60.23
7 46 281 Natalie Lehrbach F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 26:08.6 25:54.0 8:21 15 163 48 57.15
8 48 289 Joanna Lyle F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 26:02.1 25:59.0 8:22 16 163 48 56.96
9 49 232 Jackie Knee F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 26:08.8 26:08.8 8:25 17 163 48 56.61
10 50 348 Emma Whittman F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 27:18.1 27:14.9 8:47 18 163 48 54.32
11 51 220 Paige Heller F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 27:18.9 27:15.5 8:47 19 163 48 54.30
12 57 178 Claire English F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 28:43.8 28:40.1 9:14 23 163 48 51.63
13 62 148 Ajda Apaydin F 21 F2024 Monterey CA 29:28.6 29:19.0 9:27 25 163 48 50.48
14 64 319 Avery Sanford F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 30:22.3 30:05.7 9:42 26 163 48 49.18
15 65 159 Kyleigh Boval F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 30:22.1 30:06.2 9:42 27 163 48 49.16
16 66 230 Kenzie Hudler F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 30:22.1 30:06.7 9:42 28 163 48 49.15
17 70 401 Ana Mueller F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 31:00.6 31:00.6 9:59 32 163 48 47.73
18 72 315 Becca Robinson F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 31:25.6 31:21.6 10:06 33 163 48 47.19
19 84 197 Ellie Grenfell F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 34:16.9 34:06.6 10:59 37 163 48 43.39
20 88 384 Olivia Heller F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 34:50.7 34:48.3 11:13 41 163 48 42.52
21 92 185 Sydney Fisher F 20 F2024 Portland OR 36:57.0 36:30.8 11:46 45 163 48 40.53
22 94 221 Maddy Henson F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 39:36.5 39:24.2 12:41 47 163 48 37.56
23 95 168 Kathryn Damore F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 39:37.1 39:24.5 12:42 48 163 48 37.56
24 118 334 Alexis Stevens F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 49:16.7 49:03.3 15:48 68 163 48 30.17
25 121 173 Jordan Douglas F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 49:22.8 49:14.7 15:51 71 163 48 30.06
26 122 361 Lainey Bayr F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 49:22.2 49:15.3 15:52 72 163 48 30.05
27 128 403 Anika Nissley F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 51:33.1 51:24.8 16:33 73 163 48 28.79
28 159 330 Lily Sinkovitz F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 54:44.6 54:22.6 17:31 97 163 48 27.22

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 34 316 Elizabeth Rogers F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 24:33.5 24:31.0 7:54 10 163 2 60.37
2 81 198 Corrie Gustafson F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 33:07.0 33:00.3 10:38 36 163 2 45.05

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 67 333 Sheila Stapley F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 30:20.7 30:14.6 9:45 29 163 2 56.10
2 141 389 Cammy Krznaric F 52 F5054 Lafayette CA 53:25.1 53:17.4 17:10 82 163 2 32.24

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 136 343 Izumi Vialpando F 56 F5559 Roseburg OR 52:12.8 52:06.2 16:47 78 163 1 34.74

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 98 150 Betty Artman F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 45:34.0 45:11.5 14:33 51 163 1 45.55

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 233 Dane Kokkeler M 14 M1114 Junction City OR 20:18.0 20:16.6 6:32 7 89 1 69.95

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 313 Rodrigo Rivas M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 18:32.3 18:31.9 5:58 1 89 43 72.85
2 4 227 Chris Howard M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 19:19.7 19:18.4 6:13 3 89 43 68.29
3 14 439 Robbe Arnold M 19 M1519 Mission KS 21:14.9 21:10.5 6:49 9 89 43 62.26
4 16 402 Kyle Murphy M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 21:42.2 21:42.2 7:00 10 89 43 61.44
5 19 406 Joel Perry M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 22:09.4 22:09.4 7:08 13 89 43 59.50
6 20 367 Thomas Codiga M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 22:14.5 22:14.5 7:10 14 89 43 59.95
7 21 375 Jake Eby M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 22:31.6 22:31.4 7:15 15 89 43 59.20
8 26 503 Parker Ruiz M 18 M1519 Newport Beach CA 23:36.8 23:11.5 7:28 19 89 43 57.49
9 27 347 Joshii West M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 23:17.6 23:12.1 7:29 20 89 43 57.47
10 29 307 Tyler Payton M 19 M1519 Tustin CA 24:00.0 23:55.7 7:43 22 89 43 55.09
11 32 411 Jackson Redding M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 24:24.6 24:21.0 7:51 23 89 43 54.14
12 37 363 Brandon Beltram M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 24:49.8 24:48.7 8:00 25 89 43 53.14
13 40 441 Cam Healey M 19 M1519 Hermosa Beach CA 25:54.9 25:28.3 8:12 27 89 43 51.76
14 41 438 Jack Good M 19 M1519 Rancho Palos Verde CA 25:41.7 25:35.4 8:15 28 89 43 51.52
15 44 415 Paris Rosenbaum M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 25:41.2 25:40.0 8:16 30 89 43 51.95
16 47 379 Nathan Garcia M 19 M1519 Calabasas CA 26:01.0 25:56.6 8:21 32 89 43 50.82
17 53 393 Spencer Lozana M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 27:35.9 27:34.3 8:53 33 89 43 48.36
18 60 279 Will Lebeau M 18 M1519 Eugen OR 29:26.9 29:08.7 9:23 36 89 43 45.75
19 73 409 Michael Rajeski M 19 M1519 Alamo CA 31:29.4 31:29.4 10:09 40 89 43 41.87
20 77 394 Weston Markowski M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 32:16.3 32:16.2 10:24 42 89 43 40.85
21 114 285 Marvin Lim M 19 M1519 Portland OR 49:01.5 48:44.7 15:42 48 89 43 27.05
22 115 331 Matthew Sisco M 18 M1519 Portland OR 49:02.5 48:46.2 15:42 49 89 43 27.34
23 116 162 Everett Brower M 19 M1519 Portland OR 48:50.0 48:50.0 15:44 50 89 43 27.00
24 123 295 Nick McCorkle M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 50:10.7 49:54.2 16:04 51 89 43 26.42
25 124 428 Matthew Turcotte M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 50:11.4 49:56.3 16:05 52 89 43 26.40
26 133 440 Cole Sawyer M 18 M1519 Hermosa Beach CA 52:19.4 51:58.7 16:44 56 89 43 25.65
27 134 390 Carter Krznaric M 19 M1519 Lafayette CA 52:18.3 51:59.9 16:45 57 89 43 25.35
28 139 219 Cole Hawkins M 18 M1519 Laguna Beach CA 53:08.9 53:00.1 17:04 59 89 43 25.16
29 152 518 Spencer Campos M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 54:25.2 54:09.9 17:27 61 89 43 24.34
30 158 169 Eitan Davis M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 54:43.8 54:22.4 17:31 62 89 43 24.25

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 421 Rafael Sibony M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 18:59.3 18:59.1 6:07 2 89 31 68.65
2 5 358 Nico Abusaid M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 19:48.2 19:48.2 6:23 4 89 31 65.81
3 6 351 Hunter Williams M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 20:09.6 20:05.3 6:28 5 89 31 64.88
4 7 284 Dominic Librie M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 20:10.3 20:07.9 6:29 6 89 31 64.08
5 10 423 Hayden Speigler M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 20:53.4 20:52.3 6:44 8 89 31 62.45
6 17 427 Holden Thesing M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 22:09.6 22:09.1 7:08 11 89 31 58.84
7 28 320 Harrison Satterthwaite M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 23:17.9 23:14.5 7:29 21 89 31 55.51
8 33 172 Nathan Depinto M 22 M2024 Hillsboro OR 24:30.0 24:25.6 7:52 24 89 31 52.81
9 43 378 Justin Gallegos M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 25:40.4 25:39.1 8:16 29 89 31 50.49
10 45 422 Zac Sippel M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 25:41.4 25:41.4 8:17 31 89 31 50.41
11 55 365 John Bueno M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 28:27.9 28:26.0 9:10 34 89 31 45.84
12 59 164 Drew Cardinale M 20 M2024 Happy Valley OR 29:10.3 29:05.9 9:22 35 89 31 44.79
13 61 350 Ben Williams M 20 M2024 Charlotte NC 29:26.8 29:17.3 9:26 37 89 31 44.50
14 63 433 Casey Watkins M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 30:12.2 29:55.5 9:38 38 89 31 43.55
15 71 391 John Leamy M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 31:21.2 31:21.2 10:06 39 89 31 41.57
16 76 412 Will Rembac M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 32:21.7 32:14.7 10:23 41 89 31 40.42
17 79 425 Zach Taint M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 32:28.8 32:22.7 10:26 44 89 31 40.00
18 80 306 Joe Pasquill M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 32:31.9 32:31.8 10:29 45 89 31 39.81
19 82 502 Ethan Richards M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 33:55.2 33:51.1 10:54 46 89 31 38.50
20 83 215 Will Hall M 21 M2024 Littleton CO 34:16.6 34:06.5 10:59 47 89 31 37.97
21 126 418 Maxwell Schulz M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 51:29.8 51:12.9 16:30 54 89 31 25.45
22 160 392 Sam Lenett M 20 M2024 San Diego CA 54:36.9 54:26.8 17:32 63 89 31 23.94

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 18 165 Cory Castleman M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 22:09.5 22:09.1 7:08 12 89 1 58.24

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 25 437 Sean Hahn M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 23:12.4 23:10.7 7:28 18 89 3 64.14
2 127 171 Scott Dean M 54 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 51:48.2 51:23.8 16:33 55 89 3 29.64

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 24 191 Sam Friedman M 55 M5559 Roseburg OR 23:16.1 23:09.7 7:28 17 89 3 66.35
2 38 213 Thomas Hahn M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 25:14.5 25:03.9 8:05 26 89 3 61.31

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 22 152 Jeffrye Barbisan M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 22:55.7 22:54.5 7:23 16 89 1 70.64

Division Results for the None

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 78 569 Tim Donald M Newport Beach CA 32:21.4 32:21.4 10:25 43 89 39.87
2 89 408 Grace Quinn F Eugene OR 34:50.8 34:48.3 11:13 42 163 37.06
3 105 369 Aspen Cunningham F Eugene OR 47:12.1 46:52.9 15:06 58 163 27.52
4 125 507 Harold Smith M Daly City CA 51:21.4 51:00.9 16:26 53 89 25.29
5 135 512 Thomas Skeoch M Half Moon Bay CA 52:17.5 52:05.0 16:46 58 89 24.77
6 150 504 Adrese Azzani M Eugene OR 54:26.5 54:08.1 17:26 60 89 23.83
7 151 405 Miranda Padilla F Eugene OR 54:32.1 54:09.3 17:26 91 163 23.82