2018 Cascade Crest Nordic Challenge



Division Results for the F1929

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 152 Margaret Lane F 22 F1929 Bend OR 2:24:54.7 2:24:54.6 2:54 1 4 1

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 153 Brooke Lawrence F 37 F3039 Bend OR 2:54:52.5 2:54:52.4 3:30 3 4 1

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20 121 Carolyn Daubeny F 53 F5059 Bend OR 2:48:56.8 2:48:56.8 3:23 2 4 2
2 32 228 Tina Pavelic F 59 F5059 Bend OR 3:09:43.9 3:09:43.8 3:48 4 4 2

Division Results for the M0118

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 128 Cameron Fox M 18 M0118 Eugene OR 2:41:33.4 2:41:33.3 3:14 17 33 1

Division Results for the M1929

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 180 Ben Pratt M 22 M1929 Bend OR 2:37:04.6 2:37:04.5 3:09 11 33 3
2 26 186 Chase Ricker M 20 M1929 Bend OR 3:01:17.8 3:01:17.7 3:38 23 33 3
3 30 112 Ben Brewer M 28 M1929 Bend OR 3:04:40.6 3:04:40.5 3:42 27 33 3

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 108 Andrew Boone M 36 M3039 Bend OR 2:11:33.6 2:11:33.5 2:38 2 33 7
2 3 233 Marshall Greene M 36 M3039 Bend OR 2:12:13.8 2:12:13.7 2:39 3 33 7
3 6 212 Peter Tiernan M 37 M3039 Bend OR 2:26:11.5 2:26:11.4 2:56 5 33 7
4 9 136 Justin Guidroz M 37 M3039 Bend OR 2:32:31.6 2:32:31.5 3:04 8 33 7
5 13 205 Joseph Stromsness M 33 M3039 Duluth MN 2:37:35.9 2:37:35.8 3:10 12 33 7
6 14 149 Jeff Johnston M 37 M3039 Bend OR 2:38:20.2 2:38:20.1 3:10 13 33 7
7 17 130 Gordon Freeman M 33 M3039 Portland OR 2:40:37.1 2:40:37.0 3:13 16 33 7

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 216 Kyle Webb M 43 M4049 Bend OR 2:31:10.3 2:31:10.2 3:02 6 33 5
2 8 168 Ryan Ness M 43 M4049 Bend OR 2:32:22.8 2:32:22.7 3:03 7 33 5
3 11 154 David Lawrence M 42 M4049 Bend OR 2:33:52.9 2:33:52.8 3:05 10 33 5
4 33 236 Eric Heinemann M 43 M4049 Bend OR 3:12:21.1 3:12:21.0 3:51 29 33 5

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 158 Eric Martin M 52 M5059 Bend OR 2:07:16.4 2:07:16.3 2:33 1 33 13
2 4 169 Bill Nurge M 55 M5059 Ketchum ID 2:15:16.6 2:15:16.5 2:43 4 33 13
3 10 175 Bruce Pauly M 59 M5059 Pleasanton CA 2:33:22.9 2:33:22.8 3:05 9 33 13
4 15 187 Robert Ripley M 56 M5059 Bend OR 2:39:07.3 2:39:07.2 3:11 14 33 13
5 16 204 Brad St Clair M 54 M5059 Bend OR 2:39:40.3 2:39:40.2 3:12 15 33 13
6 19 208 Craig Tatum M 57 M5059 Arnold CA 2:44:48.6 2:44:48.5 3:18 18 33 13
7 21 145 Dwight Janerich M 56 M5059 Salt Lake City UT 2:50:04.1 2:50:04.0 3:25 19 33 13
8 23 132 Gary Gifford M 52 M5059 Bend OR 2:57:13.3 2:57:13.2 3:33 20 33 13
9 25 122 Greg Downing M 58 M5059 Corvallis OR 2:58:51.7 2:58:51.7 3:35 22 33 13
10 27 231 James Nosher M 51 M5059 Milwaukie OR 3:02:52.2 3:02:52.1 3:40 24 33 13
11 34 213 Mark Vickery M 54 M5059 McMinnville OR 3:14:35.4 3:14:35.3 3:54 30 33 13
12 35 206 Joe Svoboda M 56 M5059 Bend OR 3:48:21.8 3:48:21.8 4:35 31 33 13

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24 110 Gary Bowlin M 61 M6069 Twin Falls ID 2:57:33.4 2:57:33.3 3:34 21 33 3
2 28 202 Brian Smith M 60 M6069 Bend OR 3:03:53.6 3:03:53.5 3:41 25 33 3
3 29 207 Michael Sylvester M 61 M6069 Portland OR 3:04:20.8 3:04:20.7 3:42 26 33 3

Division Results for the M7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 31 199 Len Sherr M 72 M7099 Bend OR 3:09:20.8 3:09:20.7 3:48 28 33 1