2018 Cascade Crest Nordic Challenge



Division Results for the F0118

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 119 Katie Costello F 14 F0118 Bend OR 42:22.6 42:22.5 3:24 2 8 2
2 7 188 Isabel Rodhouse F 13 F0118 Bend OR 48:48.5 48:48.4 3:55 4 8 2

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 197 Melissa Schultz F 39 F3039 Bend OR 58:27.3 58:27.2 4:41 8 8 1

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 107 Kori Blankenship F 40 F4049 Bend OR 43:59.6 43:59.6 3:32 3 8 3
2 10 209 Andrea Thomas F 49 F4049 Bend OR 51:51.2 51:51.1 4:09 6 8 3
3 11 126 Sarah Fate F 40 F4049 Bend OR 53:28.2 53:28.1 4:17 7 8 3

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 127 Sue Foster F 59 F5059 Bend OR 39:50.6 39:50.5 3:12 1 8 2
2 8 142 Julie Howland F 57 F5059 Bend OR 49:18.6 49:18.5 3:57 5 8 2

Division Results for the M1929

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 170 Rion Ogrady M 22 M1929 Bend OR 34:34.9 34:34.8 2:46 1 4 1

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 189 Tom Rodhouse M 47 M4049 Bend OR 38:30.1 38:30.1 3:05 2 4 1

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 150 Chuck Kenlan M 58 M5059 Bend OR 44:58.4 44:58.3 3:36 3 4 2
2 9 163 John Millslagle M 50 M5059 Bend OR 51:21.0 51:20.9 4:07 4 4 2