2020 Mastondon Trail Run



Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 57 Nikki Parnell F 28 F2529 Bend OR 1:16:37.4 1:16:37.4 7:35 3 49 3
2 64 27 Kelly Hall F 29 F2529 Portland OR 1:41:42.4 1:41:42.4 10:03 29 49 3
3 72 65 Larissa Schreiber F 25 F2529 North Bend OR 1:47:27.5 1:47:27.5 10:38 34 49 3

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 89 Collier Lawrence F 33 F3034 Bend OR 1:10:07.3 1:10:07.3 6:56 2 49 5
2 19 28 Kristy Hall F 34 F3034 Central Point OR 1:18:19.2 1:18:19.2 7:45 5 49 5
3 33 55 Chassen Ortiz F 31 F3034 Bend OR 1:25:57.2 1:25:57.2 8:30 10 49 5
4 65 29 Amy Harbord F 30 F3034 Molalla OR 1:42:11.9 1:42:11.9 10:06 30 49 5
5 75 22 Kristin Foster F 31 F3034 Bend OR 1:48:47.5 1:48:47.5 10:46 35 49 5

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 25 Allison Grace Morgan F 37 F3539 Bend OR 1:06:18.8 1:06:18.8 6:34 1 49 10
2 18 52 Megan Myers F 36 F3539 Bend OR 1:18:01.3 1:18:01.3 7:43 4 49 10
3 21 74 Misha Therrian F 38 F3539 Bend OR 1:19:18.7 1:19:18.7 7:51 6 49 10
4 32 85 Erika Litzer F 36 F3539 Bend OR 1:24:49.4 1:24:49.4 8:23 9 49 10
5 37 95 Heather Stadnisky F 38 F3539 Bend OR 1:27:25.3 1:27:25.3 8:39 11 49 10
6 42 38 Lindsay Korstad F 38 F3539 Bend OR 1:31:52.8 1:31:52.8 9:05 13 49 10
7 68 84 Shelby Oliphant F 39 F3539 Bend OR 1:43:51.0 1:43:51.0 10:16 31 49 10
8 70 49 Melissa Mills F 39 F3539 Bend OR 1:43:52.9 1:43:52.9 10:16 32 49 10
9 78 6 Liz Barany F 38 F3539 Bend OR 1:52:49.7 1:52:49.7 11:09 37 49 10
10 80 81 Meagan Waltosz F 35 F3539 Bend OR 1:54:47.7 1:54:47.7 11:21 39 49 10

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 43 90 Beth Cokenour F 41 F4044 Redmond OR 1:32:04.1 1:32:04.1 9:06 14 49 10
2 45 45 Sara Mansfield F 40 F4044 Bend OR 1:33:43.8 1:33:43.8 9:16 16 49 10
3 52 47 Wendy McCulloch F 41 F4044 Bend OR 1:36:12.9 1:36:12.9 9:31 21 49 10
4 57 42 Jenny Lupton F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 1:39:51.5 1:39:51.5 9:53 24 49 10
5 58 46 Natalia Martin F 44 F4044 Bend OR 1:39:56.0 1:39:56.0 9:53 25 49 10
6 60 58 Meghan Pearson F 41 F4044 Redmond OR 1:40:19.8 1:40:19.8 9:55 27 49 10
7 63 40 Katherine Lew F 40 F4044 Bend OR 1:41:05.3 1:41:05.3 10:00 28 49 10
8 77 37 Melanie Kimple F 42 F4044 Bend OR 1:52:47.9 1:52:47.9 11:09 36 49 10
9 79 23 Anne French F 44 F4044 Sisters OR 1:53:02.8 1:53:02.8 11:11 38 49 10

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 29 59 Colleen Peterson F 49 F4549 Bend OR 1:23:40.5 1:23:40.5 8:17 8 49 7
2 44 4 Ali Ausfahl F 48 F4549 Bend OR 1:32:30.3 1:32:30.3 9:09 15 49 7
3 49 39 Tara Kruger F 46 F4549 Bend OR 1:34:42.0 1:34:42.0 9:22 19 49 7
4 59 78 Dawn Vanamburgh F 47 F4549 Bend OR 1:40:09.4 1:40:09.4 9:54 26 49 7
5 83 51 Megan Minkiewicz F 45 F4549 Powell Butte OR 2:08:22.2 2:08:22.2 12:42 41 49 7
6 86 71 Jenniffer Smith F 48 F4549 Bend OR 2:12:01.7 2:12:01.7 13:03 44 49 7

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24 79 Chris Vergona F 54 F5054 Bend OR 1:20:45.2 1:20:45.2 7:59 7 49 8
2 41 2 Jill Aho F 50 F5054 Palmer AK 1:31:47.0 1:31:47.0 9:05 12 49 8
3 46 82 Stephanie Waritz F 50 F5054 Bend OR 1:33:56.0 1:33:56.0 9:17 17 49 8
4 51 67 Sue Schumacher F 54 F5054 Bend OR 1:35:44.6 1:35:44.6 9:28 20 49 8
5 56 94 Trish Wren F 54 F5054 Bend OR 1:39:27.5 1:39:27.5 9:50 23 49 8
6 71 32 Gena Huff F 52 F5054 Redmond OR 1:46:24.9 1:46:24.9 10:31 33 49 8
7 82 21 Jennifer Forsythe F 51 F5054 Redmond WA 2:06:10.5 2:06:10.5 12:29 40 49 8
8 85 72 Miel Michel Steele F 53 F5054 Milwaukie OR 2:09:03.5 2:09:03.5 12:46 43 49 8

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 48 18 Lisa Dewitt F 57 F5559 Bend OR 1:34:36.9 1:34:36.9 9:21 18 49 3
2 54 35 Kelly Kidwell F 58 F5559 Redmond OR 1:38:51.8 1:38:51.8 9:47 22 49 3
3 88 31 Caryl Hosler F 59 F5559 Bend OR 2:30:18.6 2:30:18.6 14:52 46 49 3

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 84 77 Marian Van Leeuwen F 62 F6064 Portland OR 2:08:25.2 2:08:25.2 12:42 42 49 1

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 87 86 Kyla Schneyder F 66 F6569 Bend OR 2:21:52.6 2:21:52.6 14:02 45 49 1

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 15 Turner Crockett M 13 M0114 Bend OR 1:11:30.4 1:11:30.4 7:04 7 46 1

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 50 Zebediah Millslagle M 22 M2024 Bend OR 1:09:04.1 1:09:04.1 6:50 4 46 1

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 91 Will Strachan M 29 M2529 Crooked River OR 1:07:47.1 1:07:47.1 6:42 3 46 3
2 10 60 Daniel Porter M 26 M2529 Madras OR 1:11:45.4 1:11:45.4 7:06 8 46 3
3 17 12 Taylor Caldwell M 28 M2529 Bend OR 1:17:28.5 1:17:28.5 7:40 14 46 3

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 25 83 Kenneth Mabry M 31 M3034 Bend OR 1:20:46.9 1:20:46.9 7:59 18 46 3
2 39 53 James Neale M 31 M3034 Portland OR 1:28:21.8 1:28:21.8 8:44 28 46 3
3 66 44 Josh Malpass M 32 M3034 Salem OR 1:42:15.1 1:42:15.1 10:07 36 46 3

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 56 Matt Palilla M 38 M3539 Bend OR 1:01:49.7 1:01:49.7 6:07 1 46 5
2 36 7 Ian Berg M 38 M3539 Bend OR 1:26:35.6 1:26:35.6 8:34 26 46 5
3 61 26 Jared Hall M 38 M3539 La Pine OR 1:40:44.1 1:40:44.1 9:58 34 46 5
4 76 24 Chris Garland M 38 M3539 Bend OR 1:48:48.7 1:48:48.7 10:46 41 46 5

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 30 Dave Harms M 42 M4044 Bend OR 1:04:23.2 1:04:23.2 6:22 2 46 9
2 15 1 Jason Adams M 41 M4044 Bend OR 1:16:36.3 1:16:36.3 7:35 13 46 9
3 26 61 Alan Radoulovitch M 44 M4044 Bend OR 1:21:17.6 1:21:17.6 8:02 19 46 9
4 30 13 Brandon Cardwell M 42 M4044 Bend OR 1:23:54.4 1:23:54.4 8:18 22 46 9
5 35 54 Jeff Nunnenkamp M 40 M4044 Bend OR 1:26:18.9 1:26:18.9 8:32 25 46 9
6 38 73 Nick Swagger M 40 M4044 Redmond OR 1:27:25.4 1:27:25.4 8:39 27 46 9
7 53 64 Collin Robinson M 41 M4044 Bend OR 1:38:16.2 1:38:16.2 9:43 32 46 9
8 81 43 Nick Lyman M 41 M4044 Bend OR 1:56:26.1 1:56:26.1 11:31 42 46 9

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 88 John Craft M 47 M4549 Bend OR 1:09:17.7 1:09:17.7 6:51 5 46 8
2 8 87 Joel Wirtz M 46 M4549 Bend OR 1:10:26.1 1:10:26.1 6:58 6 46 8
3 11 62 Dirk Renner M 46 M4549 Bend OR 1:12:24.5 1:12:24.5 7:10 9 46 8
4 20 48 Patrick Miller M 45 M4549 Bend OR 1:19:04.8 1:19:04.8 7:49 15 46 8
5 22 63 Dan Rhodes M 48 M4549 Bend OR 1:19:54.8 1:19:54.8 7:54 16 46 8
6 28 5 Wade Bale M 48 M4549 Redmond OR 1:23:00.2 1:23:00.2 8:13 21 46 8
7 31 20 Andy Fenwick M 48 M4549 Bend OR 1:24:38.5 1:24:38.5 8:22 23 46 8
8 34 19 Matthew Dimond M 49 M4549 Bend OR 1:26:14.4 1:26:14.4 8:32 24 46 8

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 8 James Blanchard M 50 M5054 Prineville OR 1:12:49.4 1:12:49.4 7:12 10 46 5
2 14 93 Andy Clarke M 53 M5054 Veneta OR 1:16:20.8 1:16:20.8 7:33 12 46 5
3 23 41 Mike Lindaas M 51 M5054 Bend OR 1:20:33.0 1:20:33.0 7:58 17 46 5
4 47 17 Todd Detwiler M 50 M5054 Bend OR 1:34:20.9 1:34:20.9 9:20 30 46 5
5 73 66 Troy Schreiber M 52 M5054 North Bend OR 1:47:28.9 1:47:28.9 10:38 39 46 5

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 16 Steve Dahlberg M 55 M5559 Vancouver WA 1:13:23.9 1:13:23.9 7:16 11 46 5
2 27 9 Tom Blanchette M 57 M5559 Redmond OR 1:22:50.8 1:22:50.8 8:12 20 46 5
3 55 70 Jeff Simonton M 55 M5559 Bend OR 1:38:59.9 1:38:59.9 9:47 33 46 5
4 62 3 Shawn Allen M 56 M5559 Redmond WA 1:41:00.1 1:41:00.1 9:59 35 46 5
5 69 69 Pat Shields M 55 M5559 Bend OR 1:43:52.1 1:43:52.1 10:16 38 46 5

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 67 36 Mike Kidwell M 60 M6064 Redmond OR 1:42:29.2 1:42:29.2 10:08 37 46 1

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 40 75 Robert Towne M 67 M6569 Redmond OR 1:30:53.0 1:30:53.0 8:59 29 46 3
2 50 92 Chuck Ryan M 65 M6569 Bend OR 1:34:50.8 1:34:50.8 9:23 31 46 3
3 74 34 William Johnston M 66 M6569 Bend OR 1:48:15.3 1:48:15.3 10:42 40 46 3

Division Results for the M7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 89 11 Gregory Bryant M 70 M7099 Bend OR 2:31:40.2 2:31:40.2 15:00 43 46 1