2020 McKenzie River Half



Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 109 Julie Bonaduce F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 1:59:24.8 1:59:24.8 9:07 1 4 1 55.27

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 136 Karla Ramsdal F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 2:24:13.3 2:24:13.3 11:01 3 4 2 51.08
2 13 156 Darci Francia F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 2:47:15.3 2:47:15.3 12:47 4 4 2 44.05

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 149 Jacque Tofflemire-Degarmo F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 2:18:04.8 2:18:04.8 10:33 2 4 1 57.56

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 111 Benjamin Bratland M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 1:44:47.0 1:44:47.0 8:00 5 9 1 59.41

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 155 Scott Rauch M 34 M3034 Springfield OR 1:29:11.4 1:29:11.4 6:49 1 9 2 66.66
2 2 152 Andrew Willis M 30 M3034 Salem OR 1:32:19.4 1:32:19.4 7:03 2 9 2 64.14

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 120 Casey Frey M 44 M4044 Springfield OR 2:08:56.6 2:08:56.6 9:51 8 9 1 49.40

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 107 Edward Baumgart M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:43:35.1 1:43:35.1 7:55 4 9 1 64.09

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 119 Bruno Francia M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 2:04:28.0 2:04:28.0 9:31 7 9 1 54.73

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 153 Bob Winchester M 59 M5559 Vancouver WA 2:33:12.3 2:33:12.3 11:42 9 9 1 47.34

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 106 Jeffrye Barbisan M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 1:52:27.5 1:52:27.5 8:36 6 9 1 65.70

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 140 Jerry Roberts M 68 M6569 Myrtle Point OR 1:34:49.9 1:34:49.9 7:15 3 9 1 83.41