2020 McKenzie River Half



Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 264 Amanda Zacharda F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 35:20.6 35:20.6 11:23 7 9 1 41.88

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 290 Kate Grace F 31 F3034 Portland OR 26:28.3 26:28.3 8:32 1 9 2 55.98
2 5 268 Stephanie Crownover F 34 F3034 Harrisburg OR 30:22.3 30:22.3 9:47 4 9 2 49.06

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 295 Amy Cragg F 36 F3539 Portland OR 26:28.6 26:28.6 8:32 2 9 2 56.66
2 8 294 Niyah Ross F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 32:17.6 32:17.6 10:24 6 9 2 46.45

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 293 Kate Ross F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 32:17.5 32:17.5 10:24 5 9 1 49.19

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 300 Jen Brennan F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 27:53.0 27:53.0 8:59 3 9 1 62.46

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 279 Dorene Morris F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 53:12.7 53:12.7 17:08 9 9 1 39.28

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 278 Marilyn Miller F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 51:01.8 51:01.8 16:26 8 9 1 44.35

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 297 Jason Byrn M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 1:08:59.2 1:08:59.2 22:13 5 5 1 19.79

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 292 Andy Nelson M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 33:59.3 33:59.3 10:57 3 5 1 46.39

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 291 Robert Gustafson M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 24:19.0 24:19.0 7:50 1 5 1 70.25

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 280 Bruce Nelson M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 31:09.7 31:09.7 10:02 2 5 2 56.59
2 12 277 Don Miller M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 51:04.4 51:04.4 16:27 4 5 2 35.93