2020 Sloth Trot - Virtual



Division Results for the F0610

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 99 Chloe Krouse F 9 F0610 Klamath Falls OR 26:11 08:26 2 62 2
2 13 227 Madison Dennis F 9 F0610 East Moline IL 29:17 09:26 2 62 2

Division Results for the F1114

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20 56 Rowan Davis F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 31:24 10:07 2 62 2
2 42 156 Violet Worth F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 41:00 13:13 2 62 2

Division Results for the F1519

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 72 90 Jillian Collins F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 1:05:00 20:58 2 62 1

Division Results for the F2024

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 64 184 Serena Davis F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 57:58 18:41 2 62 1

Division Results for the F2529

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 141 Joju Sowemimo F 28 F2529 Salem OR 30:26 09:49 2 62 4
2 40 258 Faith Justice F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 39:45 12:49 2 62 4
3 49 177 Elena Hunt F 26 F2529 La Mesa CA 46:28 14:59 2 62 4
4 67 121 Anna Black F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:02:00 20:00 2 62 4

Division Results for the F3034

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 23 260 Ashley Zetamora F 30 F3034 Junction City OR 32:32 10:29 2 62 7
2 36 262 Angila Hill F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 37:00 11:56 2 62 7
3 38 87 Catherine Jedlicka F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 39:35 12:46 2 62 7
4 52 171 Shanoah Maine F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 49:37 16:00 2 62 7
5 57 19 Robyn Masella F 31 F3034 Corvallis OR 53:37 17:17 2 62 7
6 72 92 Kaissi Collins F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 1:05:00 20:58 2 62 7
7 80 112 Amber Oliver F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 1:13:00 23:32 2 62 7

Division Results for the F3539

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 98 Brooke Krouse F 35 F3539 Klamath Falls OR 25:22 08:10 2 62 8
2 11 101 Meagan Waltosz F 35 F3539 Bend OR 28:43 04:37 2 62 8
3 18 16 Chrystal Hart F 39 F3539 Albany OR 31:09 10:02 2 62 8
4 27 259 Denise Silva F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 33:24 10:46 2 62 8
5 30 83 Jessica Mosier F 37 F3539 Monroe OR 34:26 11:06 2 62 8
6 32 46 Jessica Mumme F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 35:50 11:33 2 62 8
7 44 267 Traci Knights F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 45:00 14:30 2 62 8
8 79 245 Seana McKiernan F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 1:10:00 22:34 2 62 8

Division Results for the F4044

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 155 Lauren Worth F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 22:20 07:12 1 62 13
2 3 272 Trina Gomez F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 24:47 07:59 2 62 13
3 9 237 Lindsay Bradley F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 27:09 08:45 2 62 13
4 10 151 Jessica Ubel F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 28:23 09:09 2 62 13
5 21 194 Anna Duncan F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 31:31 10:10 2 62 13
6 22 224 Heather Engstrom F 44 F4044 Pleasant Hill OR 32:06 10:42 2 62 13
7 29 30 Becky Thompson F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 33:50 10:54 2 62 13
8 33 54 Amy Davidson F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 35:52 11:34 2 62 13
9 43 47 Leah Priest F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 44:25 14:19 2 62 13
10 51 74 Ali Mageehon F 44 F4044 Coos Bay OR 48:36 15:40 2 62 13
11 61 275 Jessica Mermis F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 56:36 18:15 2 62 13
12 67 180 Traci Meredith F 44 F4044 Albany OR 1:02:00 20:00 2 62 13
13 78 186 Crystal Clayborn F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 1:07:00 21:36 2 62 13

Division Results for the F4549

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 39 162 Andrea Baker F 48 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 39:41 12:48 2 62 6
2 58 229 Rebecca McMahan F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 53:57 17:24 2 62 6
3 59 197 Jen Crenshaw F 45 F4549 Junction City OR 55:01 17:44 2 62 6
4 64 185 Holly Langan F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 57:58 18:41 2 62 6
5 66 39 Emily Ressegger F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 59:31 19:11 2 62 6
6 76 190 Rachel Hunt F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 1:05:50 21:14 2 62 6

Division Results for the F5054

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 28 Allison Obrien F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 31:02 10:00 2 62 7
2 18 200 Jill Chapman F 50 F5054 Lowell OR 31:09 10:02 2 62 7
3 37 123 Jolinda Smith F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 37:48 12:11 2 62 7
4 46 221 Tani Michaud F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 45:36 14:42 2 62 7
5 47 274 Angelique Ryan F 50 F5054 Bend OR 45:48 14:46 2 62 7
6 50 146 Dawn Brown F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 48:17 07:47 2 62 7
7 53 24 Holly Gosda F 52 F5054 Sweet Home OR 49:58 16:07 2 62 7

Division Results for the F5559

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 66 Bee Wilson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 25:57 08:22 2 62 3
2 53 25 Nancy Webb F 57 F5559 Sweet Home OR 49:58 16:07 2 62 3
3 67 122 Tina Bowden F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 1:02:00 20:00 2 62 3

Division Results for the F6064

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 28 61 Cynthia Parker F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 33:42 10:52 2 62 1

Division Results for the F6569

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 84 Dawn Offerman F 66 F6569 Reedsport OR 30:02 09:41 2 62 5
2 25 131 Nikki Kelley F 65 F6569 Bend OR 33:02 10:39 2 62 5
3 55 6 Wendy Wahn F 66 F6569 Lansing MI 52:00 16:46 2 62 5
4 63 120 Betty Artman F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 57:54 18:40 2 62 5
5 81 170 Julia Lewis F 66 F6569 Springfield OR 1:29:00 28:42 2 62 5

Division Results for the F7074

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 56 48 Laura Thurston F 72 F7074 Eugene OR 53:00 17:05 2 62 1

Division Results for the F7579

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 62 252 Linda Dietz F 79 F7579 Eugene OR 57:23 18:30 2 62 1

Division Results for the M1114

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 72 91 Justinian Collins M 14 M1114 Springfield OR 1:05:00 20:58 2 19 1

Division Results for the M2024

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 70 71 Jack Whitty M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 1:03:05 20:20 2 19 1

Division Results for the M2529

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 110 Cory Castleman M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 21:11 06:50 1 19 1

Division Results for the M3034

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 172 Bjorn Smars M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 26:36 08:34 2 19 1

Division Results for the M3539

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 153 Derrick Landis M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 29:27 09:30 2 19 1

Division Results for the M4044

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 77 Philip Yoder M 44 M4044 Cottage Grove OR 24:50 08:00 2 19 5
2 24 59 Kevin Marino M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 32:54 10:36 2 19 5
3 25 216 Bryan Holiman M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 33:02 10:39 2 19 5
4 55 Edward Davis M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 52:07 16:48
5 71 150 Scott Thompson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 1:04:00 20:38 2 19 5
6 72 89 Daniel Collins M 44 M4044 Springfield OR 1:05:00 20:58 2 19 5

Division Results for the M4549

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 76 189 Jeremiah Hunt M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 1:05:50 21:14 2 19 1

Division Results for the M5054

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 41 164 Rodney Trammel M 51 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 40:20 13:00 2 19 1

Division Results for the M5559

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 31 282 William Wyckoff M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 35:44 11:31 2 19 2
2 34 231 Michael Kinyon M 57 M5559 Oakridge OR 36:07 11:39 2 19 2

Division Results for the M6064

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 165 Mark Appelbaum M 60 M6064 Springfield OR 28:52 09:37 2 19 2
2 45 220 Andy Michaud M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 45:35 14:42 2 19 2

Division Results for the M7074

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 35 96 Michael Ponichtera M 71 M7074 Springfield OR 36:41 11:50 2 19 3
2 48 78 Dana Anstey M 71 M7074 Creswell OR 45:56 14:49 2 19 3
3 60 82 Winn Wendell M 71 M7074 Junction City OR 55:15 17:49 2 19 3