2020 Samaritan Walk Run Roll - Virtual



Division Results for the F2024

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 383 Jane Myrick F 22 F2024 Newport OR 2:48:09 12:50 2 32 1

Division Results for the F2529

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 305 Samantha Maxon F 26 F2529 Corvallis OR 2:09:10 09:51 2 32 3
2 8 312 Sarah Sorenson F 28 F2529 Corvallis OR 2:30:00 11:27 2 32 3
3 21 269 Rachel Quiroz F 29 F2529 Albany OR 2:57:00 13:30 2 32 3

Division Results for the F3034

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 28 276 Alyssa Wink F 31 F3034 Albany OR 3:59:11 18:15 2 32 1

Division Results for the F3539

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 267 Ila Marking F 39 F3539 Albany OR 1:25:12 06:30 1 32 8
2 3 369 Pauline Weintraub F 36 F3539 Lebanon OR 1:53:42 08:40 2 32 8
3 4 145 Alexa La Faunce F 39 F3539 Neotsu OR 1:54:00 08:42 2 32 8
4 9 159 Meredith Mann F 39 F3539 Lincoln City OR 2:33:27 11:42 2 32 8
5 23 414 Kelly Beck F 37 F3539 Waldport OR 3:03:00 13:58 2 32 8
6 25 261 Sandra Davis F 35 F3539 Albany OR 3:20:36 15:18 2 32 8
7 36 128 Erin Causey F 39 F3539 Salem OR 4:45:00 21:45 2 32 8
8 39 279 Amanda Anderson F 39 F3539 Corvallis OR 5:22:08 24:35 2 32 8

Division Results for the F4044

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 177 Kelly Sautel F 40 F4044 Sweet Home OR 2:49:05 12:54 2 32 2
2 42 358 Shannon Lewis F 41 F4044 Lebanon OR 6:00:00 27:28 2 32 2

Division Results for the F4549

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 293 Kelley Kaiser F 49 F4549 Corvallis OR 2:28:36 11:20 2 32 1

Division Results for the F5054

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 254 Rocio Badger F 54 F5054 Albany OR 2:41:26 12:19
2 15 226 Stephanie Maxon F 53 F5054 Albany OR 2:48:55 12:53 2 32 4
3 29 225 Jeanne Krier F 54 F5054 Albany OR 4:00:00 18:19 2 32 4
4 35 326 Christine Clark F 51 F5054 Corvallis OR 4:30:36 20:39 2 32 4
5 37 184 Karla Clem F 51 F5054 Waldport OR 4:55:00 22:31 2 32 4

Division Results for the F5559

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 156 Mary Jo Kerlin F 59 F5559 Lincoln City OR 2:42:00 12:21 2 32 7
2 13 384 Sarah Myrick F 56 F5559 Newport OR 2:48:09 12:50 2 32 7
3 24 313 Lisa Tompkins F 59 F5559 Corvallis OR 3:18:25 15:08 2 32 7
4 29 330 Jeri Hauth F 58 F5559 Corvallis OR 4:00:00 18:19 2 32 7
5 33 336 Whitney Olsen F 55 F5559 Corvallis OR 4:25:00 20:13 2 32 7
6 43 124 Mary Maberry F 58 F5559 Salem OR 6:29:30 29:43 2 32 7
7 44 183 Cynthia Chacon F 55 F5559 Waldport OR 21:00:00 1:36:10 2 32 7

Division Results for the F6064

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 334 Patricia Neet F 60 F6064 Corvallis OR 3:02:56 13:57 2 32 3
2 27 141 Mary Mueller F 64 F6064 Depoe Bay OR 3:58:00 18:10 2 32 3
3 32 381 Ursula Marinelli F 61 F6064 Newport OR 4:15:00 19:27 2 32 3

Division Results for the F7074

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 403 Barbara Davis F 70 F7074 Philomath OR 4:09:32 19:02
2 40 394 Kathryne Windell F 73 F7074 Newport OR 5:41:00 26:01 2 32 2
3 40 397 Kassie Wynveen F 73 F7074 Newport OR 5:41:00 26:01 2 32 2

Division Results for the M4044

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 318 Brian Weldon M 44 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:17:23 05:54 1 12 2
2 10 415 Matthew Beck M 42 M4044 Waldport OR 2:40:00 12:12 2 12 2

Division Results for the M5054

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26 285 Kevin Ewanchyna M 54 M5054 Corvallis OR 3:43:00 17:01 2 12 1

Division Results for the M5559

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 137 Mike Blythe M 56 M5559 Corvallis OR 2:22:46 10:53 2 12 5
2 12 155 Eric Kerlin M 58 M5559 Lincoln City OR 2:43:00 12:26 2 12 5
3 18 230 John Norris M 57 M5559 Albany OR 2:54:02 13:17 2 12 5
4 29 213 Kirk Forkner M 59 M5559 Albany OR 4:00:00 18:19 2 12 5
5 34 343 Brett Small M 57 M5559 Corvallis OR 4:30:00 20:36 2 12 5

Division Results for the M6064

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 202 Victor Bayley M 64 M6064 Waldport OR 2:52:00 13:07 2 12 1

Division Results for the M7074

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 307 Ken Pastega M 74 M7074 Corvallis OR 2:54:46 13:20 2 12 2
2 20 272 Stan Selfridge M 70 M7074 Albany OR 2:56:55 13:30 2 12 2

Division Results for the M7579

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 38 418 Hank Alley M 75 M7579 Eugene OR 4:59:28 22:51 2 12 1