2018 Bring in Spring 5K



Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 218 Lisa Papa F 28 F2529 Medford OR 27:19.0 27:16.8 8:47 2 19 2

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 204 Kim Crivello F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 29:14.6 29:12.6 9:25 4 19 3
2 9 220 Laura Phillips F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 31:58.3 31:52.0 10:16 5 19 3
3 16 222 Emily Sinko F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 40:40.4 40:33.8 13:04 8 19 3

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 211 Melissa Leach F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 28:25.8 28:24.7 9:09 3 19 3
2 20 208 Grace Godfrey F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 48:16.7 48:09.2 15:30 12 19 3

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 212 Kerri Meyer F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 34:38.2 34:31.8 11:07 6 19 1

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 210 Kara Henry F 45 F4549 Monroe OR 43:57.5 43:52.1 14:08 9 19 3
2 18 209 Heather Jammeh F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 45:39.8 45:34.3 14:41 10 19 3

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 228 Liz Wigham F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 35:07.7 35:03.3 11:17 7 19 2

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 21 216 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 51:29.1 51:20.5 16:32 13 19 1

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 213 Betsy Miller F 60 F6064 Independence OR 26:18.9 26:17.3 8:28 1 19 3
2 19 202 Betty Artman F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 46:37.2 46:31.8 14:59 11 19 3
3 22 207 Kathleen Gage F 63 F6064 Pleasant Hill OR 52:23.6 52:19.4 16:51 14 19 3

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 225 Jackson Howard M 10 M0110 Cottage Grove OR 31:54.5 31:53.0 10:16 5 9 1

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 226 Wyatt Weiss M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 28:04.2 28:00.7 9:01 3 9 2
2 7 219 Fernando Paredes M 28 M2529 Medford OR 29:00.0 28:52.8 9:18 4 9 2

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 224 George Scott M 31 M3034 Cottage Grove OR 24:32.7 24:29.8 7:54 1 9 2
2 4 205 Tony Crivello M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 27:56.4 27:54.4 8:59 2 9 2

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 227 Eric Howanietz M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 33:32.7 33:29.7 10:47 7 9 1

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 206 Brandon Durocher M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 34:11.3 34:05.4 10:59 8 9 1

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 201 Jason Allen M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 32:54.4 32:51.0 10:35 6 9 1