2020 Rise Like A Phoenix



Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 21 Brittany Cushman F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 30:30.7 30:15.7 7:34 1 14 4 64.22
2 4 17 Laura Thibault F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 33:41.5 33:29.7 8:23 2 14 4 57.87
3 10 5 Tee Dujardin F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 43:28.5 43:05.5 10:47 5 14 4 44.79
4 11 1 Julie Bonaduce F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 43:28.8 43:20.0 10:50 6 14 4 44.66

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 16 Lyndsey Stringfield F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 37:15.2 36:52.0 9:13 3 14 2 52.85
2 15 27 Amira Fahoum F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 50:17.6 49:50.9 12:28 9 14 2 39.79

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 8 Stephanie Lovell F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 49:24.7 49:05.8 12:17 8 14 2 41.82
2 19 12 Jessica Mermis F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 1:13:41.3 1:13:16.2 18:20 12 14 2 27.57

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 26 Lourdes Sanchez F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 49:03.6 48:51.2 12:13 7 14 2 43.23
2 20 10 Charlotte Martin F 49 F4549 Springfield OR 1:13:52.0 1:13:28.8 18:23 13 14 2 29.40

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 16 11 Allene McKnight F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 53:38.7 53:25.0 13:22 10 14 1 43.06

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 20 Bren Wilson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 38:48.8 38:22.3 9:36 4 14 1 62.37

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 21 25 Julie Wool F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 1:18:44.8 1:18:35.1 19:39 14 14 1 36.35

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 17 14 Marilyn Miller F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 1:01:00.0 1:00:34.2 15:09 11 14 1 48.73

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 9 Kilano Loyd M 19 M1519 Springfield OR 30:24.6 30:07.0 7:32 1 7 1 57.17

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 22 Eric Guevara M 38 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 38:11.2 37:56.7 9:30 5 7 1 46.30

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 3 Jesus Cortez M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 34:37.9 34:25.1 8:37 3 7 1 55.54

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 23 John Hall M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 34:59.8 34:33.6 8:39 4 7 1 62.26

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 7 Robert Gustafson M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 33:37.7 33:24.9 8:22 2 7 1 66.79

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 6 Joseph Gilg M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 46:27.2 46:00.7 11:31 6 7 2 51.33
2 18 13 Don Miller M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 1:00:53.5 1:00:37.6 15:10 7 7 2 39.53