2020 Ridgeline Ramble



Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 21 35 Michelle Holcomb F 26 F2529 Oakland OR 1:09:37.8 1:09:37.8 9:57 7 21 21

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 27 Kate Grace F 31 F3034 Portland OR 58:05.5 58:05.5 8:18 2 21 21
2 18 92 Valerie Smith F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 1:05:52.0 1:05:52.0 9:25 5 21 21
3 20 11 Stephanie Crownover F 34 F3034 Harrisburg OR 1:08:09.8 1:08:09.8 9:45 6 21 21
4 27 42 Anna Kelly F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 1:12:41.8 1:12:41.8 10:24 10 21 21
5 29 63 Ashley Remiro F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 1:14:22.3 1:14:22.3 10:38 11 21 21
6 37 74 Danielle Vinson F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 1:24:21.4 1:24:21.4 12:04 16 21 21
7 43 2 Amanda Bessler F 31 F3034 Riddle OR 1:36:34.8 1:36:34.8 13:48 19 21 21

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 10 Amy Cragg F 36 F3539 Portland OR 58:03.9 58:03.9 8:18 1 21 21
2 15 38 Kelly Jacobson F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:03:39.9 1:03:39.9 9:06 4 21 21
3 26 20 Angila Franklin F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 1:12:41.2 1:12:41.2 10:24 9 21 21
4 30 91 Niyah Ross F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:15:56.3 1:15:56.3 10:51 12 21 21
5 35 58 Naomi Passarelli F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 1:21:25.7 1:21:25.7 11:38 15 21 21

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 23 90 Kate Ross F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 1:10:32.3 1:10:32.3 10:05 8 21 21
2 34 50 Jaime McEvoy F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:19:27.7 1:19:27.7 11:22 14 21 21
3 38 81 Autumn Green F 42 F4044 Junction City OR 1:25:22.9 1:25:22.9 12:12 17 21 21
4 42 86 Stephanie Lovell F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 1:36:20.3 1:36:20.3 13:46 18 21 21
5 45 3 Jennifer Brewster F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:39:47.9 1:39:47.9 14:16 20 21 21

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 18 Charlie Fox F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 59:20.2 59:20.2 8:29 3 21 21
2 32 94 Bren Wilson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 1:16:59.2 1:16:59.2 11:00 13 21 21

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 47 22 Kathleen Gage F 66 F6569 Pleasant Hill OR 2:06:36.9 2:06:36.9 18:06 21 21 21

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 43 Dane Kokkeler M 14 M1114 Junction City OR 1:02:52.9 1:02:52.9 8:59 10 26 26

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 24 Gabe Garboden M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 47:43.9 47:43.9 6:50 1 26 26

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 61 Austin Rea M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 52:27.9 52:27.9 7:30 3 26 26

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 25 44 Nick Konen M 26 M2529 Beaverton OR 1:10:57.1 1:10:57.1 10:09 17 26 26

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 13 Nathan Estes M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 50:56.6 50:56.6 7:17 2 26 26

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 28 84 Casey Koontz M 38 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 1:12:53.1 1:12:53.1 10:25 18 26 26

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 8 Jefferson Clark M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 58:07.7 58:07.7 8:19 5 26 26
2 8 19 Peter Fox M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 58:20.9 58:20.9 8:21 6 26 26
3 12 32 Kelly Henry M 44 M4044 Harrisburg OR 1:00:15.9 1:00:15.9 8:37 9 26 26

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 80 Jason Gast M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 58:42.0 58:42.0 8:24 7 26 26
2 33 85 Dan Kraegenbrink M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 1:18:44.4 1:18:44.4 11:15 20 26 26
3 39 30 Craig Hass M 48 M4549 Springfield OR 1:25:48.2 1:25:48.2 12:16 22 26 26
4 41 93 Anthony Stamos M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:30:05.5 1:30:05.5 12:53 24 26 26
5 46 4 Michael Brewster M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:39:48.0 1:39:48.0 14:16 26 26 26

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 23 Dennis Garboden M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 1:05:34.8 1:05:34.8 9:23 13 26 26

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 40 64 Michael Richardson M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 1:27:47.9 1:27:47.9 12:33 23 26 26
2 44 14 Shawn Fenneran M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 1:37:03.7 1:37:03.7 13:52 25 26 26

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 9 Stephen Clark M 63 M6064 Cushing WI 54:06.5 54:06.5 7:44 4 26 26
2 31 95 Ron Stone M 60 M6064 Springfield OR 1:16:17.9 1:16:17.9 10:54 19 26 26

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 82 Stan Hall M 66 M6569 Dexter OR 1:03:37.3 1:03:37.3 9:06 11 26 26
2 16 6 Robert Carey M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 1:04:09.8 1:04:09.8 9:10 12 26 26
3 19 31 Kirk Hendrickson M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 1:08:06.0 1:08:06.0 9:44 14 26 26
4 22 28 Robert Gustafson M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 1:09:43.0 1:09:43.0 9:58 15 26 26
5 36 15 Jan Fillinger M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 1:23:27.6 1:23:27.6 11:56 21 26 26

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 72 Dave Taylor M 70 M7074 Corvallis OR 59:23.8 59:23.8 8:30 8 26 26
2 24 96 Roger Nichols M 70 M7074 Dexter OR 1:10:48.8 1:10:48.8 10:07 16 26 26