2018 Cascade Half Marathon



Division Results for the F0119

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 395 Taitum Schaap F 13 F0119 Salem OR 14:01.7 13:59.9 7:00 1 37 13
2 4 381 Ella Rosling F 9 F0119 Corvallis OR 14:05.7 14:03.6 7:02 2 37 13
3 6 147 Ellie Gonzalez F 11 F0119 Salem OR 15:12.3 15:10.8 7:36 3 37 13
4 13 73 Chrystal Cervantes F 13 F0119 Turner OR 21:59.0 21:47.8 10:54 5 37 13
5 15 883 Quinn Sing F 6 F0119 Stayton OR 22:53.6 22:35.5 11:18 7 37 13
6 17 372 Kaylyn Ritzma F 12 F0119 Turner OR 23:17.8 23:06.7 11:34 8 37 13
7 23 358 Sophie Ranzoni F 11 F0119 Turner OR 25:50.5 25:36.0 12:48 13 37 13
8 37 124 Jaden Fay F 12 F0119 Salem OR 32:30.0 32:01.7 16:01 20 37 13
9 48 284 Jasmine McCrum-Chapman F 14 F0119 Woodburn OR 37:13.7 36:37.9 18:19 28 37 13
10 49 283 Aryonna McCrum-Chapman F 16 F0119 Woodburn OR 38:25.3 37:48.3 18:55 29 37 13
11 50 78 Isabele Chapman F 12 F0119 Woodburn OR 38:26.5 37:50.5 18:56 30 37 13

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 31 276 Teagan Johnson F 22 F2024 Salem OR 29:54.4 29:24.3 14:43 16 37 1

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 350 Kyla Postrel F 29 F2529 Keizer OR 23:54.8 23:25.5 11:43 10 37 2
2 39 810 Jessica Solano F 29 F2529 Stayton OR 32:18.4 32:13.7 16:07 22 37 2

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 52 137 Samanatha Galvin F 31 F3034 Turner OR 42:00.8 41:22.7 20:42 32 37 3

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 24 208 Kerrieann Keebler F 40 F4044 Salem OR 26:19.2 25:46.6 12:54 14 37 4
2 30 65 Cyndi Buss F 44 F4044 Salem OR 28:54.4 28:26.4 14:14 15 37 4
3 38 275 Jenny Martinez F 44 F4044 Salem OR 32:42.7 32:11.2 16:06 21 37 4
4 44 361 Tonya Rawie F 44 F4044 Turner OR 34:21.1 33:56.0 16:58 24 37 4

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 21 310 Cyndie Morrison F 47 F4549 Salem OR 25:39.9 25:09.6 12:35 11 37 1

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 251 Keely Linn F 54 F5054 Salem OR 15:58.4 15:52.7 7:57 4 37 4
2 22 122 Tonya Fagan F 50 F5054 Scio OR 25:55.5 25:25.3 12:43 12 37 4
3 33 110 Nancy Dexter F 54 F5054 Salem OR 31:23.4 30:52.0 15:26 17 37 4
4 45 80 Tina Christensen F 53 F5054 Turner OR 34:23.9 33:58.7 17:00 25 37 4

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 234 Rebecca Kunkel F 55 F5559 Salem OR 22:19.8 21:52.4 10:57 6 37 5
2 34 337 Sharon Peerenboom F 59 F5559 Salem OR 31:47.2 31:17.2 15:39 18 37 5
3 35 123 Cindy Fay F 55 F5559 Salem OR 32:16.2 31:47.0 15:54 19 37 5
4 41 161 Susan Hampton F 57 F5559 Turner OR 32:55.4 32:30.5 16:16 23 37 5
5 46 37 Debbie Berberick F 59 F5559 Post Falls ID 34:42.7 34:01.6 17:01 26 37 5

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 18 176 Cynthia Herron F 60 F6064 Salem OR 24:48.2 23:25.3 11:43 9 37 2
2 51 136 Jula Galvin F 64 F6064 Turner OR 41:59.8 41:22.0 20:41 31 37 2

Division Results for the F7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 47 349 Joanne Pond F 82 F7099 Aumsville OR 35:49.9 35:26.6 17:44 27 37 2

Division Results for the M0119

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 148 Evan Gonzalez M 14 M0119 Salem OR 11:07.0 11:05.7 5:33 1 23 13
2 2 383 Will Rosling M 11 M0119 Corvallis OR 13:26.6 13:24.6 6:43 2 23 13
3 5 175 J.J. Herrera M 9 M0119 Salem OR 14:25.6 14:23.5 7:12 3 23 13
4 8 259 Gian Maiorano M 9 M0119 Medford OR 15:53.7 15:52.5 7:57 5 23 13
5 10 191 Dylan Iverson M 8 M0119 Stayton OR 17:49.0 17:48.0 8:54 6 23 13
6 11 331 Austin Parker M 12 M0119 Turner OR 19:12.5 18:59.9 9:30 7 23 13
7 25 97 Kelson Daugherty M 12 M0119 Turner OR 26:34.6 26:21.7 13:11 11 23 13
8 27 39 Dylan Bermudez M 5 M0119 Dallas OR 27:35.0 27:22.0 13:41 13 23 13
9 29 192 Luke Iverson M 6 M0119 Stayton OR 28:16.5 28:14.5 14:08 15 23 13
10 36 125 Logan Fay M 12 M0119 Salem OR 32:22.8 31:53.2 15:57 17 23 13
11 40 811 Rylan Solano M 8 M0119 Stayton OR 32:17.1 32:16.0 16:08 18 23 13
12 43 809 Corbin Smith M 13 M0119 Turner OR 33:02.7 32:51.6 16:26 20 23 13

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 16 801 Tim Sing M 37 M3539 Stayton OR 23:00.9 22:45.4 11:23 9 23 3
2 26 359 Steven Ranzoni M 37 M3539 Turner OR 27:11.7 26:57.1 13:29 12 23 3
3 28 38 Carlos Bermudez M 37 M3539 Dallas OR 27:38.2 27:25.7 13:43 14 23 3

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 32 885 Richard Gardner M 44 M4044 Dallas OR 30:17.6 30:03.7 15:02 16 23 1

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 20 379 Tim Rose M 51 M5054 Salem OR 25:14.3 24:42.7 12:22 10 23 2
2 42 160 Oren Hampton M 54 M5054 Turner OR 32:55.9 32:31.2 16:16 19 23 2

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 30 Dave Bashaw M 56 M5559 Salem OR 15:21.4 15:16.1 7:39 4 23 1

Division Results for the M7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 398 John Schoon M 88 M7099 Rickreall OR 21:40.5 21:33.2 10:47 8 23 1