2020 Hardesty Hardcore Trail Runs



Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 208 Rachel Hawkins F 27 F2529 Glide OR 2:32:34.5 2:32:34.5 10:54 1 10 3
2 15 202 Emily Babcock F 27 F2529 Portland OR 3:18:32.4 3:18:32.4 14:11 5 10 3
3 19 203 Liz Butterfield F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 3:34:24.4 3:34:24.4 15:19 9 10 3

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 212 Samantha Lee F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 2:43:48.9 2:43:48.9 11:43 2 10 2
2 16 214 Chassen Ortiz F 32 F3034 Bend OR 3:19:45.2 3:19:45.2 14:17 6 10 2

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 213 Hillary Lewis F 35 F3539 Bend OR 3:08:10.4 3:08:10.4 13:27 3 10 2
2 14 223 Heather Stadnisky F 38 F3539 Bend OR 3:18:25.3 3:18:25.3 14:11 4 10 2

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20 219 Erika Reed F 42 F4044 Brisbane CA 3:41:33.7 3:41:33.7 15:50 10 10 1

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 224 Ronda Sundermeier F 53 F5054 Bend OR 3:25:28.6 3:25:28.6 14:41 7 10 1

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 211 Riva Johnson F 57 F5559 Bend OR 3:33:10.7 3:33:10.7 15:14 8 10 1

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 205 Brenden Del Grande M 16 M1519 Sublimity OR 2:35:40.7 2:35:40.7 11:08 2 10 1

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 229 Cody Brooks M 20 M2024 Lowell OR 2:55:16.2 2:55:16.2 12:32 8 10 1

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 207 Cameron Gates M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 2:42:26.7 2:42:26.7 11:37 3 10 2
2 6 210 Keith Johnson M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 2:47:37.7 2:47:37.7 11:59 4 10 2

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 220 Jason Reed M 41 M4044 Brisbane CA 2:33:56.5 2:33:56.5 11:00 1 10 4
2 7 228 Tim Cheek M 44 M4044 Harrisburg OR 2:48:40.2 2:48:40.2 12:03 5 10 4
3 9 216 Nate Peterson M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 2:54:33.3 2:54:33.3 12:29 7 10 4
4 11 206 Timothy Duringer M 44 M4044 Brownsville OR 2:57:19.9 2:57:19.9 12:40 9 10 4

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 225 Mike Tyler M 53 M5054 Salem OR 2:49:54.1 2:49:54.1 12:09 6 10 2
2 12 222 David Saenger M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 3:06:56.0 3:06:56.0 13:22 10 10 2