2020 Eugene Brews Cruise 5K



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 33 606 Hannah Henderson F 14 F0114 Harrisburg OR 29:45.5 29:45.5 9:35 9 27 7 52.82
2 35 678 Madde McKibben F 11 F0114 Harrisburg OR 30:11.5 30:11.5 9:44 11 27 7 55.09
3 39 248 Kayla Gibson F 12 F0114 Junction City OR 31:17.3 31:17.3 10:05 13 27 7 52.05
4 41 247 Marley Dotts F 13 F0114 Eugene OR 32:34.1 32:34.1 10:29 14 27 7 49.03
5 53 240 Adelayde Calhoun F 10 F0114 Harrisburg OR 39:55.0 39:55.0 12:51 23 27 7 42.76
6 54 254 Clara Schultz F 10 F0114 Eugene OR 40:36.8 40:36.8 13:05 24 27 7 42.02
7 55 251 Kadence Guerra F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 40:43.3 40:43.3 13:07 25 27 7 43.10

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 34 246 Maeani Dotts F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 29:47.3 29:47.3 9:36 10 27 1 52.04

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 15 673 Cy Marsh F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 24:48.5 24:48.5 8:00 1 27 2 59.66
2 20 263 Abby Crowell F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 26:02.8 26:02.8 8:24 3 27 2 56.82

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 30 685 Maritza Ruiz F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 29:14.5 29:14.5 9:25 8 27 2 50.61
2 37 651 Hayden Horn F 28 F2529 Stayton OR 30:20.9 30:20.9 9:47 12 27 2 48.77

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 52 538 Gabrielle Guerra F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 38:26.2 38:26.2 12:23 22 27 1 38.68

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 43 684 Niyah Ross F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 32:48.2 32:48.2 10:34 15 27 1 45.73

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 23 683 Kate Ross F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 27:13.5 27:13.5 8:46 4 27 4 57.36
2 27 690 Julie Skinner F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 28:29.3 28:29.3 9:11 6 27 4 55.23
3 29 245 Jamie Derrickson F 42 F4044 Albany OR 28:55.2 28:55.2 9:19 7 27 4 53.60
4 50 676 Laura McGinnis F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 36:14.9 36:14.9 11:41 20 27 4 42.21

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 18 670 Kristen Lang F 46 F4549 Harrisburg OR 25:11.0 25:11.0 8:07 2 27 2 63.67
2 49 674 Dyana Mason F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 36:14.5 36:14.5 11:40 19 27 2 45.71

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 45 679 Allene McKnight F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 34:13.8 34:13.8 11:02 16 27 2 51.52
2 51 249 Gena Gilmore F 52 F5054 Glendale WI 37:45.2 37:45.2 12:10 21 27 2 45.52

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 46 700 Kristin Wright F 58 F5559 Milwaukee WI 35:17.2 35:17.2 11:22 17 27 2 52.71
2 47 262 Kristi Crowell F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 35:27.7 35:27.7 11:25 18 27 2 51.04

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 25 260 Tammy Hines F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 27:34.1 27:34.1 8:53 5 27 1 69.41

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 57 255 Julie Wool F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 51:47.0 51:47.0 16:41 26 27 1 42.29

Division Results for the F7599

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 58 250 Jane Dods F 84 F7599 Eugene OR 1:01:26.7 1:01:26.7 19:47 27 27 1 48.45

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 243 Luke Cheek M 14 M0114 Harrisburg OR 19:22.9 19:22.9 6:15 3 31 9 73.18
2 9 241 Judah Calhoun M 13 M0114 Harrisburg OR 23:33.7 23:33.7 7:36 9 31 9 61.54
3 10 239 Christian Baird M 12 M0114 Harrisburg OR 24:00.6 24:00.6 7:44 10 31 9 61.92
4 17 649 John Henderson M 12 M0114 Harrisburg OR 24:56.0 24:56.0 8:02 16 31 9 59.63
5 19 689 Liv Schartz M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 25:25.8 25:25.8 8:12 17 31 9 58.46
6 22 677 Jesse McKibben M 12 M0114 Harrisburg OR 27:08.8 27:08.8 8:45 19 31 9 54.77
7 28 252 Hunter Hawkins M 11 M0114 Harrisburg OR 28:30.7 28:30.7 9:11 22 31 9 53.66
8 40 697 Benson Thomas M 11 M0114 Harrisburg OR 31:55.1 31:55.1 10:17 27 31 9 47.94
9 48 675 Lucas Mason-Mcginnis M 7 M0114 Eugene OR 36:13.0 36:13.0 11:40 30 31 9 49.15

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 669 Korban Lang M 17 M1519 Harrisburg OR 18:40.3 18:40.3 6:01 2 31 4 72.31
2 5 244 Andrew Crane M 16 M1519 Harrisburg OR 20:16.7 20:16.7 6:32 5 31 4 67.56
3 8 695 Curtis Talmadge M 15 M1519 Harrisburg OR 23:13.1 23:13.1 7:29 8 31 4 59.94
4 13 696 Russell Talmadge M 17 M1519 Harrisburg OR 24:26.4 24:26.4 7:52 13 31 4 55.24

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 237 Drew Anderson M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 21:57.2 21:57.2 7:04 6 31 1 58.92

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 253 Jason Reed M 41 M4044 Brisbane CA 18:20.8 18:20.8 5:55 1 31 3 74.95
2 24 535 Craig Greager Ii M 42 M4044 Walterville OR 27:13.8 27:13.8 8:46 20 31 3 50.87
3 42 256 Seth Yost M 40 M4044 Junction City OR 32:39.2 32:39.2 10:31 28 31 3 41.80

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 21 686 Chris Russell M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 26:50.5 26:50.5 8:39 18 31 2 54.52
2 36 671 Kurt Lang M 47 M4549 Harrisburg OR 30:15.2 30:15.2 9:45 25 31 2 47.60

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 672 Maikey Lopera M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 19:55.3 19:55.3 6:25 4 31 1 74.63

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 26 681 Michael Richardson M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 28:10.7 28:10.7 9:05 21 31 2 55.01
2 44 694 Jerry Stromme M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 33:30.6 33:30.6 10:48 29 31 2 47.45

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 242 James Carson M 62 M6064 Springfield OR 22:06.3 22:06.3 7:07 7 31 5 73.89
2 11 257 Jeffrye Barbisan M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 24:15.0 24:15.0 7:49 11 31 5 66.74
3 12 688 Michael Scarberry M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 24:16.8 24:16.8 7:49 12 31 5 66.04
4 14 259 John Hall M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 24:36.2 24:36.2 7:56 14 31 5 66.93
5 38 261 Gary Langsten M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 30:47.6 30:47.6 9:55 26 31 5 52.56

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 16 258 Richard Clark M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 24:49.4 24:49.4 8:00 15 31 1 68.22

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 31 692 John W Smith M 72 M7074 Springfield OR 29:19.3 29:19.3 9:27 23 31 3 61.67
2 32 698 Larry Thompson M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 29:21.4 29:21.4 9:27 24 31 3 60.07
3 56 238 Dana Anstey M 72 M7074 Creswell OR 44:22.7 44:22.7 14:18 31 31 3 40.75