2020 Pinksox Run/Walk To Live Virtual



Division Results for the F3039

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 27 Brittany Inman F 32 F3039 Keizer OR 29:14 09:25 2 18 2
2 20 33 Athena Krupicka-Sklenar F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 1:14:00 23:52 2 18 2

Division Results for the F4049

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 25 Cathy Ho F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 56:23 18:11 2 18 3
2 15 2 Elizabeth Anderson F 47 F4049 Eugene OR 1:05:00 20:58 2 18 3
3 15 4 Mahal Anderson F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 1:05:00 20:58 2 18 3

Division Results for the F5059

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 42 Celine Qualman F 55 F5059 Or OR 40:00 12:54 2 18 3
2 9 31 Amberdawn Krupicka F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 51:00 16:27 2 18 3
3 22 24 Jane Greiner F 59 F5059 Eugene OR 1:30:00 29:01 2 18 3

Division Results for the F5559

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24 10 Kristine Becker F 58 F5559 Snohomish WA 1:58:40 38:16 2 18 1

Division Results for the F6069

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 3 Jody Anderson F 65 F6069 Springfield OR 27:21 04:24 1 18 7
2 4 39 Cynthia Parker F 65 F6069 Eugene OR 35:57 11:35 2 18 7
3 11 20 Christine Dodson F 65 F6069 Eugene OR 56:13 18:08 2 18 7
4 13 13 Susan Caley F 68 F6069 Eugene OR 1:03:00 20:19 2 18 7
5 14 18 Barbara Cooper F 68 F6069 Eugene OR 1:03:50 20:35 2 18 7
6 18 7 Jeanette Bailor F 65 F6069 Cottage Grove OR 1:08:00 21:56 2 18 7
7 22 14 Charline Clark F 64 F6069 Eugene OR 1:30:00 29:01 2 18 7

Division Results for the F7099

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 37 Marilyn Miller F 71 F7099 Eugene OR 46:18 14:56 2 18 2
2 19 19 Carene Davis-Stitt F 76 F7099 Eugene OR 1:11:03 22:55 2 18 2

Division Results for the M2029

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 38 Cameron Parker M 27 M2029 Eugene OR 21:33 06:57 1 6 1

Division Results for the M3039

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 22 Jean-Pierre Gauci M 34 M3039 San Gwann SA 55:11 17:48 2 6 2
2 20 44 Igor Sklenar M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 1:14:00 23:52 2 6 2

Division Results for the M5059

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 32 Karl Krupicka M 57 M5059 Eugene OR 50:16 16:12 2 6 1

Division Results for the M7099

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 36 Don Miller M 73 M7099 Eugene OR 46:37 15:02 2 6 2
2 17 46 Hal Stitt M 84 M7099 Eugene OR 1:06:55 21:35 2 6 2