2020 Miles Of Mozart



Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 11 Ella Rosling F 12 F1114 Corvallis OR 21:36.2 21:36.2 6:58 1 8 2 75.38
2 5 3 Kayla Gibson F 12 F1114 Junction City OR 29:36.5 29:36.5 9:32 3 8 2 55.00

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 4 Melissa Hillsman F 35 F3539 Junction City OR 1:01:00.7 1:01:00.7 19:39 8 8 1 24.50

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 1 Andrea Baker F 49 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 36:29.4 36:29.4 11:45 4 8 2 45.40
2 8 2 Chantelle Baldwin F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 41:25.9 41:25.9 13:21 5 8 2 39.50

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 6 Rebecca McMahan F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 1:01:00.3 1:01:00.3 19:39 7 8 1 27.48

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 5 Celeste Kuta F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 28:35.6 28:35.6 9:13 2 8 1 69.83

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 8 Marilyn Miller F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 43:40.6 43:40.6 14:04 6 8 1 51.82

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 9 Jonah Phillips M 8 M0110 Eugene OR 40:19.0 40:19.0 12:59 3 4 1 42.21

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 12 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 21:22.0 21:22.0 6:53 1 4 1 64.82

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 13 Michael Scarberry M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 25:47.7 25:47.7 8:19 2 4 1 62.16

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 7 Don Miller M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 43:53.6 43:53.6 14:08 4 4 1 41.81