2020 Costume Caper



Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 30 Danielle Bautista F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 36:12.6 36:12.6 11:40 6 7 1 40.88

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 10 Patricia Hayward F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 33:02.4 33:02.4 10:39 4 7 2 45.37
2 9 13 Paula Lafferty F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 33:03.0 33:03.0 10:39 5 7 2 45.37

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 8 Amy Davidson F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 32:36.2 32:36.2 10:30 2 7 1 47.87

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 14 Dyana Mason F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 32:44.8 32:44.8 10:33 3 7 1 50.57

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 17 Allene McKnight F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 36:40.0 36:40.0 11:49 7 7 1 48.10

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 12 Celeste Kuta F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 29:29.8 29:29.8 9:30 1 7 1 67.70

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 7 Judah Calhoun M 13 M1114 Harrisburg OR 23:17.6 23:17.6 7:30 2 6 1 62.25

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 22 Luke Schwenker M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 22:05.4 22:05.4 7:07 1 6 1 59.62

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 11 Justin Hoffman M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 33:31.3 33:31.3 10:48 6 6 1 38.66

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 21 Michael Scarberry M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 25:00.2 25:00.2 8:03 4 6 1 64.11

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 23 Larry Trachtenberg M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 23:29.5 23:29.5 7:34 3 6 2 72.04
2 10 18 Dennis McNally M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 33:30.3 33:30.3 10:48 5 6 2 50.04