2020 Great Columbia Crossing - Virtual



Division Results for the F0114

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 35 395 Emily Warwick F 6 F0114 Astoria OR 1:02:29 20:09 2 39 1

Division Results for the F2024

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 194 McKenna Kendall F 24 F2024 Astoria OR 33:57 10:57 2 39 1

Division Results for the F2529

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 131 Mariah Gibbs F 26 F2529 Seaside OR 24:43 07:58 1 39 1

Division Results for the F3539

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 436 Lisa Ertmer F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 41:05 13:15 2 39 4
2 18 96 Elizabeth Elder F 38 F3539 Sausalito CA 42:08 13:35 2 39 4
3 33 314 Meredith Roy F 36 F3539 Lacey WA 1:01:24 19:48 2 39 4
4 34 267 Binal Motawar F 35 F3539 Papillion NE 1:02:19 20:06 2 39 4

Division Results for the F4549

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 403 Mary Wheelwright F 45 F4549 Portland OR 36:11 11:40 2 39 3
2 20 151 Stephanie Hammerwold F 45 F4549 Aliso Viejo CA 44:13 14:15 2 39 3
3 37 222 Claire Makins F 45 F4549 Seattle WA 1:04:07 20:40 2 39 3

Division Results for the F5054

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 49 355 Dayna Steringer F 51 F5054 Lake Oswego OR 2:10:33 42:06 2 39 1

Division Results for the F5559

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 45 Ellen Boyle F 58 F5559 Montclair NJ 38:10 12:18 2 39 4
2 14 212 Leisha Leyson F 56 F5559 Saint Helens OR 40:10 12:57 2 39 4
3 30 130 Judy Geiger F 58 F5559 Seaside OR 1:00:00 19:21 2 39 4
4 40 264 Sharon Morris F 59 F5559 Columbia City OR 1:13:35 23:44 2 39 4

Division Results for the F6064

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 28 Mary Bendig F 63 F6064 Warrenton OR 42:10 13:36 2 39 7
2 22 76 Sandra Cooprider F 63 F6064 Yelm WA 48:47 15:44 2 39 7
3 26 320 Michelle Rychtarik F 64 F6064 Sherwood OR 55:48 18:00 2 39 7
4 31 280 Cindy Owings F 61 F6064 Astoria OR 1:00:04 19:22 2 39 7
5 32 83 Therese Deal F 60 F6064 Bremerton WA 1:01:00 19:40 2 39 7
6 46 85 Anita Decker F 64 F6064 Warrenton OR 1:35:00 30:38 2 39 7
7 50 32 Carol Birch F 60 F6064 Gearhart OR 2:29:00 48:03 2 39 7

Division Results for the F6569

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 132 Mary Ann Gibbs F 65 F6569 Seaside OR 28:27 09:10 2 39 7
2 5 218 Mary Lohrenz F 66 F6569 Ocean Shores WA 31:15 10:04 2 39 7
3 8 115 Emily Frazier F 65 F6569 South Bend WA 34:10 11:01 2 39 7
4 11 384 Dori Unterseher F 66 F6569 Aberdeen WA 37:36 12:07 2 39 7
5 24 359 Karen Surface F 69 F6569 Mukilteo WA 54:32 17:35 2 39 7
6 36 286 Evelyn Pech F 67 F6569 Salem OR 1:03:25 20:27 2 39 7
7 45 38 Jan Bono F 66 F6569 Long Beach WA 1:28:00 28:23 2 39 7

Division Results for the F7074

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 287 Elizabeth Penoyar F 70 F7074 South Bend WA 34:10 11:01 2 39 6
2 27 252 Virginia Moen F 74 F7074 King City OR 58:23 18:50 2 39 6
3 41 274 Ellen Norris F 73 F7074 Astoria OR 1:15:00 24:11 2 39 6
4 42 281 Charlotte Paliani F 74 F7074 Ocean Park WA 1:20:06 25:50 2 39 6
5 47 423 Christy Phillips-Matlock F 71 F7074 Astoria OR 1:40:08 32:18 2 39 6
6 48 70 Barbara Coito F 72 F7074 Raymond WA 2:01:03 39:02 2 39 6

Division Results for the F7579

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 166 Eileen Holzman F 76 F7579 Fairview OR 39:19 12:40 2 39 4
2 25 351 Carolyn Stastny F 76 F7579 McMinnville OR 55:46 17:59 2 39 4
3 28 215 Carolyn Lindsey F 75 F7579 Portland OR 58:50 18:58 2 39 4
4 43 409 Dixie Wood F 75 F7579 Ocean Park WA 1:20:45 26:02 2 39 4

Division Results for the M0114

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 100 Adler Ertmer M 8 M0114 Eugene OR 41:05 13:15 2 11 2
2 29 396 Jimmy Warwick M 9 M0114 Astoria OR 59:47 19:17 2 11 2

Division Results for the M3539

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 97 Tait Elder M 38 M3539 Sausalito CA 27:30 08:52 2 11 1

Division Results for the M4044

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 117 Meyer Freeman M 42 M4044 Astoria OR 33:11 10:42 2 11 1

Division Results for the M5559

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 136 Steve Glidden M 56 M5559 Portland OR 48:47 15:44 2 11 3
2 38 185 Geoffrey Johnson M 58 M5559 Columbia MD 1:08:52 22:12 2 11 3
3 39 263 Scott Morris M 59 M5559 Columbia City OR 1:13:33 23:43 2 11 3

Division Results for the M6569

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 375 John Timoney M 69 M6569 Beaverton OR 25:40 08:16 1 11 3
2 15 340 Les Shields M 67 M6569 Portland OR 40:32 13:04 2 11 3
3 44 269 James Nagan M 69 M6569 Ocean Shores WA 1:25:00 27:25 2 11 3

Division Results for the M7074

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 21 385 Skip Unterseher M 71 M7074 Aberdeen WA 46:09 14:53 2 11 1