2020 Autumn Trails Eugene



Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 28 251 Kayla Gibson F 12 F1114 Junction City OR 39:08.7 39:08.7 11:12 12 30 3
2 30 285 Madelyn McKibben F 11 F1114 Harrisburg OR 41:56.5 41:56.5 11:59 14 30 3
3 48 234 Marley Dotts F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 54:03.9 54:03.9 15:27 28 30 3

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 327 Stephanie White F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 32:22.0 32:22.0 9:15 4 30 5
2 13 131 Liesl Benda F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 32:33.4 32:33.4 9:19 5 30 5
3 20 226 Hannah Crompton F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 35:25.5 35:25.5 10:08 8 30 5
4 34 230 Isabella Crompton F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 44:45.5 44:45.5 12:48 17 30 5
5 40 233 Maeani Dotts F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 49:28.8 49:28.8 14:09 21 30 5

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 312 Shayla Solomon F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 27:56.4 27:56.4 7:59 1 30 3
2 10 264 Sinclaire Johnson F 22 F2024 Portland OR 29:31.0 29:31.0 8:26 3 30 3
3 14 287 Elsa Meadows F 20 F2024 Halsey OR 32:33.6 32:33.6 9:19 6 30 3

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 232 Gabriela Debues-Stafford F 25 F2529 Beaverton OR 29:30.1 29:30.1 8:26 2 30 3
2 29 315 Courtney Stalker F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 39:34.1 39:34.1 11:19 13 30 3
3 41 323 Destiny Weisweaver F 25 F2529 Vancouver WA 49:36.2 49:36.2 14:11 22 30 3

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 36 152 Amanda Bessler F 32 F3034 Riddle OR 47:31.2 47:31.2 13:35 19 30 1

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 47 301 Niyah Ross F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 53:55.6 53:55.6 15:25 27 30 1

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 31 277 Angela Lowery F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 42:07.3 42:07.3 12:03 15 30 2
2 43 279 Trina McClure-Gwaltney F 43 F4044 Roseburg OR 50:17.4 50:17.4 14:23 24 30 2

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 339 Kristen Lang F 47 F4549 Harrisburg OR 35:16.7 35:16.7 10:05 7 30 6
2 25 288 Kathryn Meldrum F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 37:44.2 37:44.2 10:47 11 30 6
3 33 302 Lourdes Sanchez F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 43:58.8 43:58.8 12:34 16 30 6
4 38 322 Shelly Watkins F 45 F4549 Roseburg OR 49:03.3 49:03.3 14:01 20 30 6
5 44 98 Viola Askey F 46 F4549 Salem OR 50:52.1 50:52.1 14:33 25 30 6
6 46 304 Isabel Scharn F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 53:54.0 53:54.0 15:24 26 30 6

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24 346 Alicia McGraw F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 37:03.0 37:03.0 10:36 10 30 4
2 35 283 Carla McKibben F 50 F5054 Harrisburg OR 45:34.5 45:34.5 13:02 18 30 4
3 42 326 Shannon White F 50 F5054 Vida OR 50:06.6 50:06.6 14:20 23 30 4
4 53 286 Allene McKnight F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 1:16:43.4 1:16:43.4 21:56 30 30 4

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 23 329 Bren Wilson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 36:26.0 36:26.0 10:25 9 30 2
2 50 245 Holly Foster F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 54:23.1 54:23.1 15:33 29 30 2

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 32 295 Jonah Phillips M 8 M0110 Eugene OR 43:39.9 43:39.9 12:29 17 23 3
2 49 274 Nathan Lidbeck M 10 M0110 Harrisburg OR 54:21.0 54:21.0 15:32 21 23 3
3 52 305 Cooper Scheffel M 9 M0110 Halsey OR 1:00:20.7 1:00:20.7 17:15 23 23 3

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 215 Luke Cheek M 14 M1114 Harrisburg OR 24:45.6 24:45.6 7:05 3 23 5
2 15 284 Jesse McKibben M 12 M1114 Harrisburg OR 32:46.0 32:46.0 9:22 9 23 5
3 37 306 Henry Scheffel M 12 M1114 Halsey OR 47:44.7 47:44.7 13:39 18 23 5
4 45 275 Scott Lidbeck M 12 M1114 Harrisburg OR 51:01.7 51:01.7 14:35 20 23 5
5 51 310 Lucas Smid M 12 M1114 Harrisburg OR 57:31.5 57:31.5 16:27 22 23 5

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 281 Easton McDonald M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 23:48.2 23:48.2 6:49 1 23 5
2 2 314 Ryan Spies M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 23:55.3 23:55.3 6:51 2 23 5
3 4 252 Nate Glazier M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 24:48.4 24:48.4 7:06 4 23 5
4 8 325 Jason White M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 28:51.4 28:51.4 8:15 7 23 5
5 22 336 Abe Noll M 18 M1519 Harrisburg OR 35:59.9 35:59.9 10:18 14 23 5

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 249 Pete Frazee M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 26:15.2 26:15.2 7:31 5 23 1

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 278 Jon Lowery M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 33:23.3 33:23.3 9:33 10 23 1

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 237 David D Elliott M 48 M4549 Springfield OR 34:58.7 34:58.7 10:00 11 23 3
2 21 340 Kurt Lang M 47 M4549 Harrisburg OR 35:38.3 35:38.3 10:11 13 23 3
3 27 256 Craig Hass M 48 M4549 Springfield OR 38:46.0 38:46.0 11:05 16 23 3

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 332 Paul Benda M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 30:09.9 30:09.9 8:38 8 23 2
2 39 330 Steven Wilson M 54 M5054 Albany OR 49:17.1 49:17.1 14:05 19 23 2

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 317 Jim Tiffany M 65 M6569 Seaside CA 28:31.8 28:31.8 8:10 6 23 2
2 26 345 Jan Fillinger M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 38:42.8 38:42.8 11:04 15 23 2

Division Results for the M7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 238 David J Elliott M 76 M7579 Creswell OR 34:58.7 34:58.7 10:00 12 23 1