2020 Happy Girls Run - Sisters



Division Results for the F0119

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 376 Bella Distante F 17 F0119 Camas WA 1:40:24.0 1:40:24.0 7:40 1 426 6
2 8 514 Ashley McKinstry F 17 F0119 Camas WA 1:47:00.9 1:47:00.4 8:11 8 426 6
3 31 346 Daniella Dispenza F 16 F0119 Bend OR 1:59:13.3 1:59:13.3 9:07 31 426 6
4 33 515 Bethany McKinstry F 13 F0119 Camas WA 1:59:29.0 1:59:29.0 9:08 33 426 6
5 335 86 Leighton Allen F 11 F0119 Redmond OR 3:08:00.4 3:08:00.4 14:22 331 425 6
6 342 181 Berniece Harris F 15 F0119 Tillamook OR 3:12:34.7 3:12:34.4 14:43 338 425 6

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 108 158 Mariah Sullivan F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 2:15:32.0 2:15:32.0 10:21 106 426 8
2 184 73 Katherine Gamble F 23 F2024 Sunriver OR 2:29:19.5 2:29:19.5 11:24 181 426 8
3 185 375 Aida Goma Petit F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 2:29:24.6 2:29:24.3 11:25 182 426 8
4 221 72 Jess McGinnis F 22 F2024 Spokane Valley WA 2:34:37.4 2:34:37.4 11:49 218 425 8
5 236 142 Cassidy Olsen-Shults F 24 F2024 Bend OR 2:38:52.0 2:38:51.4 12:08 233 425 8
6 266 519 Leah Miller F 21 F2024 Dallas OR 2:45:43.7 2:45:43.0 12:39 262 425 8
7 416 302 Ayjay Mulholland F 22 F2024 Oviedo FL 3:59:36.4 3:59:36.4 18:18 412 425 8
8 417 345 Lynsie Miracle F 20 F2024 Richland WA 3:59:37.7 3:59:37.7 18:18 413 425 8

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 398 Melanie Mazer F 27 F2529 Beaverton OR 1:52:00.1 1:52:00.1 8:33 18 426 34
2 32 315 Samara Roman Holba F 25 F2529 Beverly Hills CA 1:59:14.2 1:59:14.2 9:07 32 426 34
3 40 511 Nevada Miller F 26 F2529 Frenchglen OR 2:02:50.0 2:02:50.0 9:23 40 426 34
4 52 439 Kassidy Rask F 26 F2529 Eagle Creek OR 2:04:45.3 2:04:45.3 9:32 51 426 34
5 57 306 Karissa Delgado F 27 F2529 Redding CA 2:05:36.0 2:05:36.0 9:36 56 426 34
6 58 382 Allie Miranda F 27 F2529 Redding CA 2:05:36.3 2:05:36.3 9:36 57 426 34
7 59 426 Marissa Indgjer F 27 F2529 Redding CA 2:05:36.6 2:05:36.6 9:36 58 426 34
8 70 342 Majerle Gutches F 25 F2529 Eagle Point OR 2:07:53.1 2:07:52.7 9:46 69 426 34
9 81 281 Taylor Willcuts F 26 F2529 Newberg OR 2:11:16.4 2:11:15.8 10:02 80 426 34
10 85 211 Sarah French F 27 F2529 Boise ID 2:12:05.7 2:12:05.7 10:06 83 426 34
11 86 252 Echo Knight F 28 F2529 Boise ID 2:12:06.3 2:12:05.8 10:06 84 426 34
12 95 85 Maggie Garner F 28 F2529 Grants Pass OR 2:12:59.4 2:12:59.0 10:10 93 426 34
13 99 102 Callie Nitz F 29 F2529 Scappoose OR 2:14:21.4 2:14:21.4 10:16 97 426 34
14 101 491 Emily Bryant F 28 F2529 Monument CO 2:14:35.9 2:14:35.9 10:17 99 426 34
15 118 304 Molly Brougher F 29 F2529 Medford OR 2:18:35.0 2:18:35.0 10:35 116 426 34
16 128 481 Rachel Sullivan F 29 F2529 Bend OR 2:20:05.1 2:20:05.1 10:42 126 426 34
17 154 525 McKenzie Enge F 26 F2529 Stanwood WA 2:24:43.7 2:24:43.7 11:03 152 426 34
18 162 357 Samantha Stewart F 29 F2529 Sisters OR 2:25:57.5 2:25:57.5 11:09 159 426 34
19 165 522 Natalie Rooney F 29 F2529 Corvallis OR 2:26:32.0 2:26:32.0 11:12 162 426 34
20 186 521 Allison Twidwell F 25 F2529 Bend OR 2:29:24.8 2:29:24.8 11:25 183 426 34
21 189 432 Makaela Thompson F 29 F2529 Redmond OR 2:30:00.4 2:30:00.4 11:28 186 426 34
22 191 445 Kamie Bushman F 29 F2529 Pasco WA 2:30:07.6 2:30:07.6 11:28 188 426 34
23 205 190 Karri Cook F 29 F2529 Tigard OR 2:32:01.9 2:32:01.9 11:37 202 426 34
24 243 489 Alison Deak F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 2:40:53.5 2:40:53.5 12:17 240 425 34
25 244 456 Makayla Estill F 25 F2529 Florence OR 2:40:55.0 2:40:55.0 12:18 241 425 34
26 247 503 Caydee Jackson F 25 F2529 Newberg OR 2:41:53.6 2:41:53.6 12:22 244 425 34
27 263 226 Bethany Madsen F 28 F2529 Klamath Falls OR 2:45:41.3 2:45:41.3 12:39 260 425 34
28 273 353 Taylor Rheault F 26 F2529 Sisters OR 2:47:41.9 2:47:41.9 12:49 269 425 34
29 289 344 Margo Brookfield F 27 F2529 Prairie Village KS 2:51:48.2 2:51:48.2 13:07 285 425 34
30 324 57 Lisi Wixwat F 28 F2529 Vancouver WA 3:05:35.9 3:05:35.9 14:11 320 425 34
31 326 362 Morgan Douthit F 26 F2529 Bend OR 3:05:47.3 3:05:47.0 14:11 322 425 34
32 344 368 Dusty Binkerd F 29 F2529 Newberg OR 3:12:57.4 3:12:57.4 14:44 340 425 34
33 405 240 Larissa Zens F 26 F2529 Canby OR 3:46:07.7 3:46:07.7 17:16 401 425 34
34 426 326 Kelli Murphy F 28 F2529 Salem OR 4:35:27.9 4:35:27.9 21:02 422 425 34

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 415 Kaitlyn McNamara F 30 F3034 Olympia WA 1:41:59.1 1:41:58.8 7:48 5 426 51
2 11 248 Heather Jones F 32 F3034 Eagle Point OR 1:48:14.6 1:48:14.6 8:16 11 426 51
3 16 494 Emily Conlee F 32 F3034 Redmond OR 1:50:53.8 1:50:53.8 8:28 16 426 51
4 17 270 Amy Jaggard F 34 F3034 Bend OR 1:51:31.5 1:51:31.4 8:31 17 426 51
5 24 348 Megan Skinner F 34 F3034 Klamath Falls OR 1:56:35.7 1:56:35.7 8:55 24 426 51
6 30 431 Katherine O'Neil F 33 F3034 Mountain View CA 1:59:05.7 1:59:05.7 9:06 30 426 51
7 39 383 Ashley Foster F 33 F3034 Chico CA 2:02:38.5 2:02:38.5 9:22 39 426 51
8 43 249 Lashaye Clemens F 31 F3034 Bend OR 2:03:06.8 2:03:06.8 9:24 43 426 51
9 60 444 Jenny Hiebert F 31 F3034 Newberg OR 2:05:42.5 2:05:42.5 9:36 59 426 51
10 61 518 Karla Cerveny F 33 F3034 Bend OR 2:05:47.9 2:05:47.9 9:37 60 426 51
11 63 323 Ashley Balke F 30 F3034 Portland OR 2:05:57.0 2:05:57.0 9:37 62 426 51
12 66 495 Molly Hiebert F 31 F3034 Newberg OR 2:07:25.1 2:07:25.1 9:44 65 426 51
13 75 232 Allison Bohrer F 34 F3034 Newberg OR 2:09:52.3 2:09:52.3 9:55 74 426 51
14 76 469 Carice Palmer F 33 F3034 Moses Lake WA 2:10:09.4 2:10:09.3 9:57 75 426 51
15 90 266 Beth Wright Cheeseman F 30 F3034 Sunriver OR 2:12:23.3 2:12:23.1 10:07 88 426 51
16 94 462 Rebecca Pietila F 33 F3034 Central Point OR 2:12:55.0 2:12:54.7 10:09 92 426 51
17 107 397 Allie Dashiell F 33 F3034 Portland OR 2:15:28.7 2:15:28.7 10:21 105 426 51
18 109 264 Tavia Lopez F 32 F3034 Kuna ID 2:15:40.7 2:15:40.2 10:22 107 426 51
19 113 82 Kimberly Shepard F 32 F3034 Bend OR 2:17:04.8 2:17:04.8 10:28 111 426 51
20 115 498 Emily Lundborg F 32 F3034 Bend OR 2:17:32.4 2:17:32.4 10:30 113 426 51
21 122 448 Annika Brubaker F 33 F3034 Pasco WA 2:18:59.2 2:18:59.2 10:37 120 426 51
22 125 300 Angie Carrell F 32 F3034 Chico CA 2:19:21.1 2:19:21.1 10:39 123 426 51
23 126 355 Megan Roegner F 30 F3034 Beloit WI 2:19:34.3 2:19:34.3 10:40 124 426 51
24 135 106 Jessica Zacharias F 34 F3034 Redmond OR 2:21:24.1 2:21:24.1 10:48 133 426 51
25 160 265 Jennifer Singer F 33 F3034 Klamath Falls OR 2:25:35.5 2:25:35.5 11:07 158 426 51
26 176 134 Mandy Cameron F 31 F3034 Bend OR 2:27:30.0 2:27:30.0 11:16 173 426 51
27 177 441 Erica Schlesinger F 34 F3034 Central Vly NY 2:27:30.5 2:27:30.5 11:16 174 426 51
28 180 395 Lindsay Calalang F 34 F3034 Bend OR 2:28:13.2 2:28:13.2 11:19 177 426 51
29 187 274 Anna Olds F 30 F3034 Bend OR 2:29:29.0 2:29:28.9 11:25 184 426 51
30 217 197 Maureen Dooley F 33 F3034 Redmond OR 2:33:59.7 2:33:59.5 11:46 214 425 51
31 229 463 Kristen Lavington F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 2:36:05.4 2:36:05.3 11:55 226 425 51
32 231 425 Elizabeth Hormann F 34 F3034 Portland OR 2:37:07.5 2:37:07.4 12:00 228 425 51
33 234 526 Jaden Allen F 30 F3034 Stanwood WA 2:38:09.8 2:38:09.8 12:05 231 425 51
34 245 413 Michelle Lambert F 32 F3034 Bend OR 2:40:55.2 2:40:55.2 12:18 242 425 51
35 246 259 Gabrielle Boyd F 30 F3034 Sisters OR 2:41:23.0 2:41:23.0 12:20 243 425 51
36 248 373 Jaci Wamberg F 33 F3034 Bend OR 2:42:22.2 2:42:22.2 12:24 245 425 51
37 252 284 Emily Ocasey F 31 F3034 Bend OR 2:44:17.8 2:44:17.2 12:33 249 425 51
38 256 396 Tori Carpenter F 30 F3034 Redmond OR 2:44:37.1 2:44:37.1 12:34 253 425 51
39 265 339 Rachel Endel F 30 F3034 Rochester MN 2:45:42.2 2:45:42.2 12:39 261 425 51
40 268 202 Lacie Hart F 33 F3034 Mill City OR 2:46:37.1 2:46:37.1 12:44 264 425 51
41 275 423 Hollie Zepeda F 33 F3034 Pasco WA 2:47:57.5 2:47:57.5 12:50 271 425 51
42 276 430 Rachelle Kresch F 30 F3034 Encinitas CA 2:48:00.9 2:48:00.9 12:50 272 425 51
43 284 486 Lauren Simpson F 30 F3034 Bend OR 2:50:02.1 2:50:02.1 12:59 280 425 51
44 291 450 Shandi Taylor F 34 F3034 Culver OR 2:54:06.6 2:54:06.6 13:18 287 425 51
45 301 293 Liz Ralston F 33 F3034 Troutdale OR 2:57:20.9 2:57:20.9 13:33 297 425 51
46 306 422 Rachel Fletcher F 32 F3034 Newberg OR 2:58:52.1 2:58:52.1 13:40 302 425 51
47 316 53 Amber Midkiff F 33 F3034 Bend OR 3:03:20.8 3:03:20.1 14:00 312 425 51
48 332 308 Nicole Coover F 33 F3034 Bend OR 3:07:26.1 3:07:26.1 14:19 328 425 51
49 338 400 Ashley King F 31 F3034 Toledo OR 3:10:19.4 3:10:19.4 14:32 334 425 51
50 379 94 Kaitlyn Lillick F 34 F3034 Abilene TX 3:30:37.0 3:30:37.0 16:05 375 425 51
51 380 454 Sarah Garthe F 34 F3034 Bend OR 3:30:37.4 3:30:37.4 16:05 376 425 51

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 283 Misha Knea F 36 F3539 Bend OR 1:40:38.1 1:40:38.1 7:41 2 426 81
2 7 349 Courtney Drewsen F 39 F3539 Bend OR 1:46:36.6 1:46:36.6 8:09 7 426 81
3 9 363 Karyn Woods F 37 F3539 Bend OR 1:47:10.2 1:47:10.2 8:11 9 426 81
4 10 367 Stephanie Hackbarth F 36 F3539 Bend OR 1:48:13.8 1:48:13.8 8:16 10 426 81
5 21 257 Ana Meyer F 38 F3539 Bend OR 1:54:49.1 1:54:49.1 8:46 21 426 81
6 23 393 Joelle Czirr F 36 F3539 Spokane WA 1:56:09.2 1:56:09.2 8:52 23 426 81
7 27 184 Kelly Gunsul F 37 F3539 Bend OR 1:57:53.0 1:57:53.0 9:00 27 426 81
8 29 391 Amy Semritc F 38 F3539 Portland OR 1:58:38.5 1:58:38.5 9:04 29 426 81
9 37 472 Britni Tebbs F 36 F3539 Bend OR 2:02:24.7 2:02:24.3 9:21 37 426 81
10 45 109 Andrea Breault F 36 F3539 Bend OR 2:03:30.6 2:03:30.6 9:26 44 426 81
11 49 409 Mindy Lipsitz F 35 F3539 Bend OR 2:04:41.5 2:04:41.0 9:32 48 426 81
12 64 130 Maggie McGivern F 38 F3539 Mountlake Terrace WA 2:06:44.1 2:06:44.1 9:41 63 426 81
13 68 254 Jami Claborn F 37 F3539 Central Point OR 2:07:42.8 2:07:42.8 9:45 67 426 81
14 72 330 Emily Harrington F 39 F3539 Estes Park CO 2:08:31.8 2:08:31.8 9:49 71 426 81
15 74 458 Jennifer Redding F 36 F3539 Bend OR 2:09:08.5 2:09:07.9 9:52 73 426 81
16 80 180 Traci Hutchins F 39 F3539 Portland OR 2:11:13.9 2:11:13.9 10:02 79 426 81
17 83 496 Jessica Hooper F 35 F3539 Central Point OR 2:11:38.1 2:11:38.1 10:03 82 426 81
18 87 168 Emily Wommack F 39 F3539 Bend OR 2:12:08.6 2:12:08.6 10:06 85 426 81
19 88 229 Kristen Wiest F 36 F3539 Bend OR 2:12:10.0 2:12:10.0 10:06 86 426 81
20 89 167 Kristine MacLean-Talbot F 39 F3539 Bend OR 2:12:10.3 2:12:10.3 10:06 87 426 81
21 91 178 Meagan Waltosz F 36 F3539 Bend OR 2:12:25.4 2:12:25.4 10:07 89 426 81
22 92 464 Megann Dastrup F 38 F3539 Redmond OR 2:12:33.2 2:12:33.0 10:08 90 426 81
23 97 244 Marie Brown F 39 F3539 Bend OR 2:14:08.5 2:14:08.5 10:15 95 426 81
24 98 369 Teresa Brunson F 39 F3539 Redmond OR 2:14:09.0 2:14:09.0 10:15 96 426 81
25 103 371 Dani Gregg F 36 F3539 Hines OR 2:15:10.3 2:15:10.3 10:20 101 426 81
26 106 19 Laura Grasle F 38 F3539 Sisters OR 2:15:19.5 2:15:19.5 10:20 104 426 81
27 110 291 Gabriela Franc F 38 F3539 Bend OR 2:15:42.5 2:15:42.5 10:22 108 426 81
28 117 269 Alice Owens F 38 F3539 Bend OR 2:18:10.9 2:18:10.9 10:33 115 426 81
29 120 327 Katy Brovont F 35 F3539 Pasco WA 2:18:52.1 2:18:52.1 10:37 118 426 81
30 124 394 Trish Hayward F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 2:19:17.8 2:19:17.8 10:38 122 426 81
31 131 165 Melody Morton F 39 F3539 Bend OR 2:20:43.8 2:20:43.2 10:45 129 426 81
32 136 210 Erin Brunner F 37 F3539 Bend OR 2:21:57.5 2:21:57.5 10:51 134 426 81
33 137 461 Mia Ernst F 36 F3539 Spokane WA 2:21:57.7 2:21:57.7 10:51 135 426 81
34 139 388 Kate Lyle F 36 F3539 Cheney WA 2:21:58.9 2:21:58.9 10:51 137 426 81
35 144 437 Erin Oberg F 37 F3539 Medford OR 2:22:35.3 2:22:35.3 10:54 142 426 81
36 153 58 Samantha Muir F 36 F3539 Klamath Falls OR 2:24:25.6 2:24:25.6 11:02 151 426 81
37 163 236 Teresa Springer F 36 F3539 Seal Rock OR 2:26:07.6 2:26:07.6 11:10 160 426 81
38 167 329 Lucie Pronold F 39 F3539 Sisters OR 2:26:38.6 2:26:38.6 11:12 164 426 81
39 179 412 Shefali Sharma Stinebaugh F 38 F3539 Bend OR 2:27:45.0 2:27:44.7 11:17 176 426 81
40 181 465 Elisha Miller F 35 F3539 Riley OR 2:28:44.5 2:28:44.1 11:22 178 426 81
41 188 429 Holly Rossi F 36 F3539 Paulina OR 2:29:50.4 2:29:50.4 11:27 185 426 81
42 190 277 Konnie Handschuch F 36 F3539 Bend OR 2:30:03.0 2:30:03.0 11:28 187 426 81
43 194 205 Renee Richardson F 36 F3539 Sisters OR 2:30:32.3 2:30:32.3 11:30 191 426 81
44 199 159 Mary Kleinjan F 36 F3539 Klamath Falls OR 2:30:57.7 2:30:57.7 11:32 196 426 81
45 200 381 Emily Rosser F 35 F3539 Bend OR 2:30:58.8 2:30:58.8 11:32 197 426 81
46 202 90 Kerry Witterschein F 36 F3539 Bend OR 2:31:28.8 2:31:28.8 11:34 199 426 81
47 209 435 Casie Hull F 35 F3539 Otis Orchards WA 2:32:16.0 2:32:16.0 11:38 206 426 81
48 216 225 Andrea Frank F 36 F3539 Portland OR 2:33:55.7 2:33:55.7 11:46 213 425 81
49 220 81 Jessica Beare F 37 F3539 Bend OR 2:34:36.6 2:34:36.6 11:49 217 425 81
50 222 352 Karr'a Adams F 39 F3539 Camas WA 2:34:55.6 2:34:55.6 11:50 219 425 81
51 226 145 Jessica Milano F 38 F3539 Canby OR 2:35:49.9 2:35:49.9 11:54 223 425 81
52 228 24 Liz Barany F 39 F3539 Bend OR 2:36:05.7 2:36:05.1 11:55 225 425 81
53 230 152 Charis Ariel Martinez F 38 F3539 Redmond OR 2:36:19.1 2:36:19.1 11:56 227 425 81
54 232 166 Rachel Henderson F 38 F3539 Bend OR 2:37:15.4 2:37:15.4 12:01 229 425 81
55 239 255 Jolene Stout F 39 F3539 Redmond OR 2:39:36.1 2:39:36.1 12:11 236 425 81
56 253 502 Kristin Miller F 35 F3539 Tacoma WA 2:44:27.0 2:44:27.0 12:34 250 425 81
57 278 117 Shelly Brownlee F 36 F3539 Bend OR 2:48:02.0 2:48:02.0 12:50 274 425 81
58 282 322 Cassie Walling F 39 F3539 Bend OR 2:49:12.1 2:49:12.1 12:55 278 425 81
59 300 69 Sarah Mitalovich F 38 F3539 Portland OR 2:56:50.5 2:56:50.5 13:30 296 425 81
60 302 311 Desiree Tanner F 37 F3539 Beaverton OR 2:57:21.6 2:57:21.6 13:33 298 425 81
61 303 107 Nekane McGarvie F 37 F3539 Melba ID 2:57:54.3 2:57:54.3 13:35 299 425 81
62 305 93 Haley Sands F 38 F3539 Portland OR 2:58:09.8 2:58:09.8 13:37 301 425 81
63 309 455 Rachel Warnick F 36 F3539 Klamath Falls OR 2:59:15.3 2:59:15.3 13:42 305 425 81
64 319 4 Aubrey Sakaguchi F 39 F3539 Oregon City OR 3:04:34.2 3:04:34.2 14:06 315 425 81
65 327 295 Melissa New F 35 F3539 Vancouver WA 3:05:49.0 3:05:49.0 14:12 323 425 81
66 330 289 Kaci Caldwell F 39 F3539 Vancouver WA 3:06:59.0 3:06:59.0 14:17 326 425 81
67 331 356 Lurlyn Hasselblad F 35 F3539 Bend OR 3:07:04.4 3:07:04.4 14:17 327 425 81
68 339 512 Makalah Bean F 39 F3539 La Pine OR 3:10:34.1 3:10:34.1 14:33 335 425 81
69 346 233 Emily Meagher F 38 F3539 Bend OR 3:13:49.7 3:13:49.7 14:48 342 425 81
70 358 89 Stephanie Ball F 35 F3539 Corvallis OR 3:20:47.5 3:20:47.2 15:20 354 425 81
71 371 136 Ondria Pettit F 35 F3539 Tillamook OR 3:25:43.3 3:25:43.3 15:43 367 425 81
72 390 473 April Ritter F 39 F3539 Colbert WA 3:35:19.2 3:35:19.0 16:27 386 425 81
73 392 175 Naomi Teeter F 37 F3539 Spokane WA 3:35:22.4 3:35:22.4 16:27 388 425 81
74 393 84 Heather Ryan F 38 F3539 Bend OR 3:35:26.5 3:35:26.5 16:27 389 425 81
75 397 66 Alison Coons F 37 F3539 Goldendale WA 3:40:04.7 3:40:04.3 16:48 393 425 81
76 398 27 Linsay Ward F 39 F3539 Kendrick ID 3:40:05.4 3:40:04.9 16:48 394 425 81
77 419 156 Marcella Hernandez F 39 F3539 Stayton OR 4:13:33.0 4:13:32.7 19:22 415 425 81
78 424 42 Sandy Nippert F 36 F3539 McMinnville OR 4:17:59.7 4:17:59.5 19:42 420 425 81
79 425 297 Dionna Holt F 38 F3539 Temecula CA 4:18:38.1 4:18:38.1 19:45 421 425 81

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 118 Kari Huang F 41 F4044 Bend OR 1:41:28.9 1:41:28.9 7:45 3 426 76
2 6 493 Meghan Reardon F 40 F4044 Bend OR 1:45:54.1 1:45:53.9 8:06 6 426 76
3 12 287 Cambria Gilsdorf F 44 F4044 Bend OR 1:49:12.5 1:49:12.1 8:21 12 426 76
4 14 459 Melissa Schultz F 42 F4044 Bend OR 1:50:24.5 1:50:24.3 8:26 14 426 76
5 15 105 Helen Scotch F 43 F4044 Bend OR 1:50:39.4 1:50:39.4 8:27 15 426 76
6 19 451 Aubra Lewellen F 40 F4044 Portland OR 1:53:26.9 1:53:26.3 8:40 19 426 76
7 20 364 Kristin Bailie F 40 F4044 Portland OR 1:54:17.7 1:54:17.1 8:44 20 426 76
8 22 524 Hillary McKinstry F 42 F4044 Camas WA 1:55:11.8 1:55:11.5 8:48 22 426 76
9 25 114 Lisa Ott F 41 F4044 Chico CA 1:56:57.0 1:56:57.0 8:56 25 426 76
10 26 433 Heather Dispenza F 44 F4044 Bend OR 1:56:58.2 1:56:58.2 8:56 26 426 76
11 28 275 Amanda Ferrari F 43 F4044 Bend OR 1:58:08.4 1:58:08.1 9:02 28 426 76
12 35 286 Germaine Dougherty F 40 F4044 Saugerties NY 2:00:14.3 2:00:14.3 9:11 35 426 76
13 36 246 Molly Murphy F 40 F4044 Hillsboro OR 2:01:43.0 2:01:42.7 9:18 36 426 76
14 41 77 Kelly Reynolds F 41 F4044 Bend OR 2:02:57.7 2:02:57.7 9:24 41 426 76
15 42 424 Faviola Soto Garcia F 40 F4044 Redmond OR 2:03:06.0 2:03:06.0 9:24 42 426 76
16 51 475 Andrea Thoits F 42 F4044 Portland OR 2:04:43.8 2:04:43.8 9:32 50 426 76
17 54 141 Cara Schurman F 44 F4044 Bend OR 2:05:25.6 2:05:25.6 9:35 53 426 76
18 55 214 Catherina Simones F 44 F4044 Bend OR 2:05:27.6 2:05:27.4 9:35 54 426 76
19 65 457 Christa Nash Webber F 41 F4044 Bend OR 2:06:52.8 2:06:52.8 9:42 64 426 76
20 77 216 Tracy Schuller F 40 F4044 Portland OR 2:10:22.0 2:10:22.0 9:58 76 426 76
21 79 508 Kelly Emerson F 44 F4044 Bend OR 2:11:05.6 2:11:05.3 10:01 78 426 76
22 100 378 Mandy Olson F 43 F4044 Bend OR 2:14:26.3 2:14:26.3 10:16 98 426 76
23 102 20 Rachel More F 43 F4044 Bend OR 2:14:55.9 2:14:55.9 10:19 100 426 76
24 121 438 Katie Cipoletti F 41 F4044 Bend OR 2:18:55.3 2:18:55.3 10:37 119 426 76
25 123 436 Stephanie Nanna F 41 F4044 Canby OR 2:19:16.1 2:19:16.1 10:38 121 426 76
26 127 30 Beth Reddekopp F 41 F4044 Portland OR 2:19:41.5 2:19:41.5 10:40 125 426 76
27 130 501 Ashley Thirstrup F 40 F4044 Portland OR 2:20:41.8 2:20:41.3 10:45 128 426 76
28 138 482 Lorasa Joseph F 40 F4044 Pendleton OR 2:21:58.7 2:21:58.2 10:51 136 426 76
29 141 173 Sara Love F 44 F4044 Portland OR 2:22:09.8 2:22:09.8 10:52 139 426 76
30 147 137 Lisa Jensen F 42 F4044 Portland OR 2:22:57.5 2:22:57.5 10:55 145 426 76
31 151 213 Colleen Caleshu F 41 F4044 Bend OR 2:23:26.2 2:23:25.8 10:57 149 426 76
32 152 386 Sarah Kyllo F 42 F4044 Philomath OR 2:24:20.7 2:24:20.7 11:02 150 426 76
33 159 338 Starla McMullin F 41 F4044 Redmond OR 2:25:30.8 2:25:30.8 11:07 157 426 76
34 164 309 Lisa Johnson F 44 F4044 Lacenter WA 2:26:31.0 2:26:30.8 11:12 161 426 76
35 166 389 Amy Davis F 41 F4044 Sisters OR 2:26:35.5 2:26:35.5 11:12 163 426 76
36 168 403 Katherine Doverspike F 41 F4044 Hines OR 2:26:41.3 2:26:41.3 11:12 165 426 76
37 169 460 Sara Vandehey F 43 F4044 Lake Oswego OR 2:26:42.1 2:26:42.1 11:12 166 426 76
38 172 314 Lauren Petersen F 41 F4044 Klamath Falls OR 2:27:06.4 2:27:06.4 11:14 169 426 76
39 173 334 Shawna Yunke F 42 F4044 Sweet Home OR 2:27:06.9 2:27:06.9 11:14 170 426 76
40 175 379 Karen Affeldt F 43 F4044 Madras OR 2:27:21.2 2:27:21.2 11:15 172 426 76
41 178 500 Natalie Call F 42 F4044 Portland OR 2:27:31.4 2:27:31.4 11:16 175 426 76
42 182 401 Julia Sharp F 40 F4044 Burns OR 2:28:47.3 2:28:46.5 11:22 179 426 76
43 183 123 Anna Langford F 43 F4044 Bend OR 2:29:05.0 2:29:05.0 11:23 180 426 76
44 195 523 Rebecca Touvell F 41 F4044 Sisters OR 2:30:32.9 2:30:32.9 11:30 192 426 76
45 197 187 Christina Hannigan F 44 F4044 Prineville OR 2:30:51.3 2:30:50.7 11:31 194 426 76
46 201 126 Leslie McLeod F 42 F4044 Forest Grove OR 2:31:25.0 2:31:25.0 11:34 198 426 76
47 204 163 Rachel Ramirez F 42 F4044 Lake Oswego OR 2:31:49.8 2:31:49.2 11:36 201 426 76
48 211 280 Monica Giamellaro F 42 F4044 Bend OR 2:32:32.2 2:32:31.9 11:39 208 426 76
49 213 272 Rebecca Peterson F 41 F4044 Bend OR 2:32:33.3 2:32:33.3 11:39 210 426 76
50 218 414 Mindy Cummings F 43 F4044 Sweet Home OR 2:34:27.3 2:34:27.3 11:48 215 425 75
51 225 262 Michelle Abbey F 43 F4044 Bend OR 2:35:44.4 2:35:44.4 11:54 222 425 75
52 237 127 Kara Tennant F 41 F4044 Lakehead CA 2:39:22.3 2:39:22.3 12:10 234 425 75
53 238 101 Stacey Davies F 42 F4044 Redmond OR 2:39:23.1 2:39:23.1 12:11 235 425 75
54 242 108 Vicki Lewis F 44 F4044 Woodland WA 2:40:21.9 2:40:21.7 12:15 239 425 75
55 261 164 Christy Lawrence F 41 F4044 Bend OR 2:45:36.8 2:45:36.8 12:39 258 425 75
56 292 172 Raylene Spicer F 42 F4044 Bend OR 2:54:11.0 2:54:11.0 13:18 288 425 75
57 295 228 Nichole Ryan F 44 F4044 Bend OR 2:55:46.5 2:55:46.5 13:26 291 425 75
58 297 238 Kelly Plunkett F 40 F4044 Bend OR 2:56:08.0 2:56:08.0 13:27 293 425 75
59 304 91 Sara Davis F 43 F4044 Portland OR 2:58:09.8 2:58:09.8 13:37 300 425 75
60 308 208 Angela Handran F 44 F4044 Tualatin OR 2:59:14.1 2:59:14.1 13:41 304 425 75
61 320 56 Becky Lausen F 44 F4044 Andover MN 3:04:37.7 3:04:37.7 14:06 316 425 75
62 328 222 Sarah Walker F 42 F4044 White City OR 3:06:17.4 3:06:16.7 14:14 324 425 75
63 337 325 Miranda Philibert F 43 F4044 Lakeview OR 3:10:16.8 3:10:16.4 14:32 333 425 75
64 343 144 Brandiann Harris F 40 F4044 Tillamook OR 3:12:36.1 3:12:36.1 14:43 339 425 75
65 345 258 Kathleen Doyle-Langford F 40 F4044 Cascade Locks OR 3:13:09.9 3:13:09.2 14:45 341 425 75
66 356 40 Kristi Shamp F 42 F4044 Coon Rapids MN 3:20:13.5 3:20:13.5 15:18 352 425 75
67 367 13 Angie Anderson F 43 F4044 Terrebonne OR 3:25:25.6 3:25:25.6 15:41 363 425 75
68 373 365 Emily White F 40 F4044 Vancouver WA 3:28:37.0 3:28:37.0 15:56 369 425 75
69 376 43 Michelle Cook F 43 F4044 Veneta OR 3:29:20.3 3:29:19.6 15:59 372 425 75
70 377 361 Erika Vaughn F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 3:29:20.5 3:29:20.5 15:59 373 425 75
71 378 59 Michelle Marshall F 40 F4044 Walton OR 3:29:22.0 3:29:22.0 15:59 374 425 75
72 401 169 Tara Terry F 42 F4044 Lebanon OR 3:41:54.1 3:41:54.1 16:57 397 425 75
73 404 151 Christy Servine F 40 F4044 Bend OR 3:43:09.4 3:43:09.4 17:03 400 425 75
74 412 99 Dana Telecky F 44 F4044 Sprague WA 3:52:52.1 3:52:52.1 17:47 408 425 75
75 413 241 Bridget Nelson F 42 F4044 Bend OR 3:56:02.7 3:56:02.7 18:02 409 425 75

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 298 Elizabeth Broadbent F 48 F4549 Bend OR 1:41:48.7 1:41:48.7 7:47 4 426 62
2 13 332 Carrie Carney F 46 F4549 Bend OR 1:49:34.1 1:49:33.9 8:22 13 426 62
3 34 96 Colleen Peterson F 49 F4549 Bend OR 2:00:07.2 2:00:06.5 9:11 34 426 62
4 53 408 Dawn Vanamburgh F 47 F4549 Bend OR 2:04:56.6 2:04:56.6 9:33 52 426 62
5 56 15 Karen Edmonds F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 2:05:34.7 2:05:34.7 9:36 55 426 62
6 67 224 Karen Baas F 45 F4549 Eagle Point OR 2:07:25.5 2:07:25.5 9:44 66 426 62
7 69 343 Merry Irwin F 47 F4549 Sherwood OR 2:07:44.3 2:07:43.6 9:45 68 426 62
8 93 417 Jennifer Mitchell F 49 F4549 Bend OR 2:12:50.8 2:12:50.4 10:09 91 426 62
9 105 200 Christina Sipe F 45 F4549 Olympia WA 2:15:12.8 2:15:12.8 10:20 103 426 62
10 129 154 Molly Archer F 49 F4549 Scappoose OR 2:20:38.3 2:20:38.3 10:45 127 426 62
11 133 477 Heather Welker F 45 F4549 Bend OR 2:21:05.9 2:21:05.9 10:47 131 426 62
12 134 186 Laura Holder F 49 F4549 Olympia WA 2:21:20.1 2:21:20.1 10:48 132 426 62
13 142 194 Stephanie Silani F 45 F4549 Eagle Point OR 2:22:25.4 2:22:25.4 10:53 140 426 62
14 145 135 Jennifer Napoleon F 49 F4549 Neotsu OR 2:22:40.8 2:22:40.8 10:54 143 426 62
15 170 384 Char Sundstrom F 48 F4549 Sisters OR 2:26:48.3 2:26:48.3 11:13 167 426 62
16 174 103 Heidi Horton F 45 F4549 Bend OR 2:27:08.3 2:27:08.3 11:14 171 426 62
17 196 527 Rowena Fish F 48 F4549 Seattle WA 2:30:38.0 2:30:38.0 11:30 193 426 62
18 207 176 Yanina Cespedes F 49 F4549 Portland OR 2:32:07.9 2:32:07.7 11:37 204 426 62
19 208 505 Melissa Carlson F 45 F4549 Eagle Point OR 2:32:14.6 2:32:14.3 11:38 205 426 62
20 210 251 Erica Ceder F 46 F4549 Portland OR 2:32:17.0 2:32:17.0 11:38 207 426 62
21 212 278 Heidi Grant F 46 F4549 Boise ID 2:32:33.0 2:32:32.3 11:39 209 426 62
22 227 133 Jennifer Holcomb F 45 F4549 Madras OR 2:35:57.0 2:35:57.0 11:55 224 425 62
23 241 76 Joy Harris F 45 F4549 La Center WA 2:40:21.6 2:40:21.6 12:15 238 425 62
24 249 153 Stephanie Serpico F 49 F4549 Bend OR 2:42:22.3 2:42:22.3 12:24 246 425 62
25 260 411 Victoria Farber F 45 F4549 Mammoth Lakes CA 2:45:31.0 2:45:31.0 12:39 257 425 62
26 269 296 Megan Baker F 49 F4549 Washougal WA 2:46:58.5 2:46:58.5 12:45 265 425 62
27 271 220 Jenn Falor F 48 F4549 Bend OR 2:47:05.4 2:47:05.4 12:46 267 425 62
28 274 406 Rebecca Robb F 46 F4549 Washougal WA 2:47:55.1 2:47:55.1 12:50 270 425 62
29 280 124 Kristen Lewis F 47 F4549 Seattle WA 2:48:12.7 2:48:12.7 12:51 276 425 62
30 286 47 Jennifer Nickel F 49 F4549 Seattle WA 2:51:37.4 2:51:37.4 13:07 282 425 62
31 288 203 Shelly Hanes F 48 F4549 Redmond OR 2:51:43.8 2:51:43.8 13:07 284 425 62
32 290 31 Karen Ludes F 47 F4549 Tigard OR 2:52:47.4 2:52:47.4 13:12 286 425 62
33 293 267 Randi Shol F 46 F4549 Bend OR 2:54:48.3 2:54:48.3 13:21 289 425 62
34 299 385 Nancy Hoffman F 46 F4549 Sisters OR 2:56:12.8 2:56:12.8 13:28 295 425 62
35 298 263 Jodi Husband F 49 F4549 Ellensburg WA 2:56:12.9 2:56:12.4 13:28 294 425 62
36 310 199 Angela Holcomb F 49 F4549 Scappoose OR 3:00:45.1 3:00:45.1 13:48 306 425 62
37 313 191 Carrie McGuigan F 46 F4549 Bend OR 3:01:25.6 3:01:25.6 13:51 309 425 62
38 317 536 Robin Wilson F 47 F4549 Lebanon OR 3:03:22.5 3:03:22.5 14:00 313 425 62
39 329 510 Patti Murphy F 48 F4549 Bend OR 3:06:59.4 3:06:58.9 14:17 325 425 62
40 334 67 Alisa Allen F 46 F4549 Redmond OR 3:08:00.0 3:08:00.0 14:22 330 425 62
41 341 119 Wendy Mahaney F 49 F4549 Bend OR 3:12:22.0 3:12:22.0 14:42 337 425 62
42 350 129 Jenn Loeb F 46 F4549 Beavercreek OR 3:18:04.5 3:18:04.5 15:08 346 425 62
43 351 215 Pam Sand F 46 F4549 Lebanon OR 3:18:08.7 3:18:08.7 15:08 347 425 62
44 353 316 Lauren Perry F 45 F4549 Monroe WA 3:19:46.7 3:19:46.7 15:16 349 425 62
45 354 2 Lanelle Duran F 48 F4549 Bend OR 3:20:01.2 3:20:01.2 15:17 350 425 62
46 355 466 Jennifer Stoulil F 48 F4549 Bend OR 3:20:02.9 3:20:02.9 15:17 351 425 62
47 360 16 Tammy Green F 48 F4549 Beaverton OR 3:24:14.6 3:24:14.6 15:36 356 425 62
48 361 18 Rachel Perrin F 48 F4549 Forest Grove OR 3:24:16.0 3:24:16.0 15:36 357 425 62
49 362 328 Amy Wheeler F 45 F4549 Foster OR 3:24:39.7 3:24:39.7 15:38 358 425 62
50 364 170 Fiona Mahaffy F 48 F4549 Portland OR 3:24:55.0 3:24:55.0 15:39 360 425 62
51 365 484 Linda Witt F 47 F4549 Warren OR 3:24:57.1 3:24:57.1 15:39 361 425 62
52 369 387 Neva Allen F 48 F4549 Powell Butte OR 3:25:27.5 3:25:27.5 15:42 365 425 62
53 372 490 Michelle Sisk F 47 F4549 Mill City OR 3:27:47.1 3:27:47.1 15:52 368 425 62
54 374 282 Toni Lee F 47 F4549 Camas WA 3:28:37.2 3:28:37.2 15:56 370 425 62
55 375 54 Jenniffer Smith F 49 F4549 Bend OR 3:28:42.2 3:28:42.2 15:56 371 425 62
56 389 509 Amanda Audrain F 45 F4549 Folsom CA 3:35:16.1 3:35:16.1 16:26 385 425 62
57 394 333 Kori Barnum F 48 F4549 Bend OR 3:35:46.3 3:35:46.3 16:29 390 425 62
58 400 131 Nicole Cade F 47 F4549 Lebanon OR 3:41:50.6 3:41:50.6 16:57 396 425 62
59 402 487 Julianne Reddekopp F 45 F4549 Portland OR 3:42:06.0 3:42:06.0 16:58 398 425 62
60 403 404 Gabriela Cruz Thompson F 46 F4549 Hillsboro OR 3:42:46.7 3:42:46.7 17:01 399 425 62
61 420 231 Robin Wilson F 47 F4549 Lebanon OR 4:13:38.2 4:13:37.6 19:22 416 425 62

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 46 447 Mary Stafford F 54 F5054 Redding CA 2:03:36.3 2:03:36.3 9:27 45 426 52
2 47 517 Robyn Jones F 54 F5054 Philomath OR 2:03:42.6 2:03:42.6 9:27 46 426 52
3 71 183 Tina Perkins F 51 F5054 Redmond OR 2:08:06.8 2:08:06.8 9:47 70 426 52
4 82 331 Maxine McKinney F 50 F5054 Prineville OR 2:11:32.5 2:11:32.5 10:03 81 426 52
5 104 146 Angela Huber F 50 F5054 Rochester WA 2:15:12.2 2:15:12.2 10:20 102 426 52
6 111 149 Lisa Maloney F 50 F5054 Bend OR 2:16:09.5