2020 Happy Girls Run - Sisters - Virtual



Division Results for the F0119

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 40 1003 Alazne Espy F 12 F0119 Moscow ID 4:02:59 18:32 2 45 1

Division Results for the F2529

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 1061 Annie Souther F 26 F2529 Bend OR 2:09:01 09:50 2 45 2
2 25 1056 Chelsey Richter F 29 F2529 Newport WA 2:50:16 12:59 2 45 2

Division Results for the F3034

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 1010 Megan Kuehl F 34 F3034 Geneva IL 2:24:52 11:03 2 45 3
2 16 1025 Alison Weber F 31 F3034 Pawtucket RI 2:26:46 11:12 2 45 3
3 18 1060 Brittany Moore F 34 F3034 Redding CA 2:29:08 11:23 2 45 3

Division Results for the F3539

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 1064 Anna Kisting F 37 F3539 Evans GA 2:05:18 09:33 2 45 6
2 6 1026 Whitney Lynch F 39 F3539 Walnut Creek CA 2:06:56 09:41 2 45 6
3 11 1030 Anna Buckingham F 39 F3539 Shoreline WA 2:12:37 10:07 2 45 6
4 12 1047 Niamh McCartney F 36 F3539 Cork CO 2:18:50 10:35 2 45 6
5 27 1005 Jill Jarchow F 39 F3539 New Richmond WI 2:58:58 13:39 2 45 6
6 40 1004 Dina Espy F 39 F3539 Moscow ID 4:02:59 18:32 2 45 6

Division Results for the F4044

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 1050 Karli Luksch F 40 F4044 Corvallis OR 1:40:50 07:41 1 45 9
2 3 1048 Tanya Johnston F 41 F4044 Nelson BC 2:04:00 09:27 2 45 9
3 10 1035 Megan Vining F 44 F4044 Colton WA 2:11:58 10:04 2 45 9
4 13 1007 Samantha Hopkins F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 2:20:59 10:45 2 45 9
5 17 1059 Aimee Ojeda F 41 F4044 Redding CA 2:28:00 11:17 2 45 9
6 20 1058 Elisha Schwabauer F 41 F4044 Asheville NC 2:36:25 11:56 2 45 9
7 32 1009 Jaime Turley F 40 F4044 Dayton OR 3:30:00 16:01 2 45 9
8 42 1002 Danelle Carnahan F 43 F4044 Bellingham WA 4:22:45 20:03 2 45 9
9 46 1001 Jennifer Reid F 41 F4044 Bellingham WA 4:28:09 20:28 2 45 9

Division Results for the F4549

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 1034 Erica Blake F 46 F4549 Toledo OH 1:50:25 08:25 2 45 5
2 8 1012 Catherine Fechtner F 45 F4549 Redmond WA 2:09:44 09:54 2 45 5
3 14 1008 Michele Jensen F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 2:21:41 10:48 2 45 5
4 21 1054 Suzie Cox F 46 F4549 Prineville OR 2:38:00 12:03 2 45 5
5 31 1042 Anne Ulbright F 48 F4549 Spokane Vly WA 3:19:40 15:14 2 45 5

Division Results for the F5054

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 1051 Tracy Giltner F 51 F5054 Corvallis OR 2:06:54 09:41 2 45 6
2 19 1022 Terri Sabella F 53 F5054 Lebanon TN 2:30:35 11:29 2 45 6
3 30 1020 Kelly Wynns F 54 F5054 Oshkosh WI 3:18:20 15:08 2 45 6
4 35 1045 Lisa Johnson F 50 F5054 Liberty Lake WA 3:43:21 17:02 2 45 6
5 36 1037 Karen Neitzel F 51 F5054 Hood River OR 3:45:10 17:11 2 45 6
6 43 1069 Elizabeth Tobin F 54 F5054 Helena MT 4:25:41 20:16 2 45 6

Division Results for the F5559

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 1032 Keely Linn F 57 F5559 Salem OR 2:11:42 10:03 2 45 6
2 23 1065 Vicki Taylor-Roskopf F 55 F5559 Vancouver WA 2:41:34 12:20 2 45 6
3 26 1013 Kay Reynolds F 59 F5559 Deer Park WA 2:53:04 13:12 2 45 6
4 29 1049 Laura Teune F 55 F5559 Portland OR 3:04:20 14:04 2 45 6
5 39 1006 Diana Robertson F 57 F5559 Bend OR 3:59:02 18:14 2 45 6
6 43 1070 Mari Tobin Siceloff F 58 F5559 Seattle WA 4:25:41 20:16 2 45 6

Division Results for the F6064

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 1071 Annette Harris F 60 F6064 Portland OR 2:38:47 12:07 2 45 5
2 24 1038 Vicky Klink F 60 F6064 Galesville WI 2:44:33 12:33 2 45 5
3 33 1062 Evelynn Reynolds F 62 F6064 Plano TX 3:31:23 16:08 2 45 5
4 37 1040 Karen Schenk F 64 F6064 Portland OR 3:57:14 18:06 2 45 5
5 38 1041 Lynn Stevens F 64 F6064 Aloha OR 3:57:44 18:08 2 45 5

Division Results for the F6569

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 34 1019 Linda Kruger F 69 F6569 Juneau AK 3:34:21 16:21 2 45 1

Division Results for the F7099

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 43 1068 Shar Tobin F 83 F7099 Bend OR 4:25:41 20:16 2 45 1

Division Results for the M4044

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 28 1024 Ali Mazhin M 42 M4044 Rch Palos Vrd CA 3:02:07 13:54 1 1 1