2020 OTC Youth XC Meet



Division Results for the F3

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 9 14 Sayuri McElligott F 3 Oregon Track 9 F3 1 4 7:48.2 7:49
2 15 4 Gemma Corlet F 3 Oregon Track 15 F3 2 4 8:48.7 8:49
3 19 27 Brynlee Strasser F 3 Oregon Track 19 F3 3 4 9:58.7 9:59
4 22 15 Jolie Moore F 3 Oregon Track 22 F3 4 4 10:49.7 10:50

Division Results for the F4

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 4 24 Claire Reeder F 4 Oregon Track 4 F4 1 6 7:10.5 7:11
2 16 12 Eliana Hutton F 4 Oregon Track 16 F4 2 6 9:04.6 9:05
3 17 3 Natalia Corado F 4 Oregon Track 17 F4 3 6 9:04.9 9:05
4 20 8 Zoey Hayes F 4 Oregon Track 20 F4 4 6 10:03.8 10:04
5 21 25 Sidney Schneider F 4 Oregon Track 21 F4 5 6 10:38.2 10:39
6 24 20 Tifa Panapa F 4 Oregon Track 24 F4 6 6 12:15.1 12:16

Division Results for the F5

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 11 28 Ashley Wadley F 5 Oregon Track 11 F5 1 1 8:17.5 8:18

Division Results for the M3

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 6 30 Jordi Alapont M 3 Oregon Track 6 M3 1 8 7:15.8 7:16
2 10 64 Gavin Schram M 3 Oregon Track 10 M3 2 8 8:14.9 8:15
3 12 31 Santiago Alapont M 3 Oregon Track 12 M3 3 8 8:19.3 8:20
4 13 33 Carson Bennion M 3 Oregon Track 13 M3 4 8 8:22.8 8:23
5 18 32 Andrew Bell M 3 Oregon Track 18 M3 5 8 9:06.2 9:07
6 23 54 Markus Gutke M 3 Oregon Track 23 M3 6 8 11:23.2 11:24
7 25 58 Matthew Murphy M 3 Oregon Track 25 M3 7 8 12:42.8 12:43
8 26 68 Emerson Stock M 3 Oregon Track 26 M3 8 8 16:03.8 16:04

Division Results for the M4

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 2 57 Ronan McElligott M 4 Oregon Track 2 M4 1 4 6:44.2 6:45
2 3 35 Ryder Bianchini M 4 Oregon Track 3 M4 2 4 7:05.4 7:06
3 7 39 Noah Castaneda M 4 Oregon Track 7 M4 3 4 7:23.4 7:24
4 8 40 Owen Conway M 4 Oregon Track 8 M4 4 4 7:40.0 7:40

Division Results for the M5

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 1 48 Austin Forester M 5 Oregon Track 1 M5 1 2 6:31.3 6:32
2 14 44 Remi Dejong M 5 Oregon Track 14 M5 2 2 8:39.1 8:40

Division Results for the M6

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 5 67 Brock Sherle M 6 Oregon Track 5 M6 1 1 7:10.6 7:11