2020 Turkey Trot Eugene - Virtual



Division Results for the F1114

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 50 144 Sarah Bloomer F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 1:01:00 19:40 2 31 1

Division Results for the F1519

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 83 Keaton Ibendahl F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 19:59 06:26 1 31 3
2 6 85 Lily Slatonbarker F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 22:05 07:07 2 31 3
3 17 36 Alaina Kuckuck F 16 F1519 North Bend OR 28:49 09:17 2 31 3

Division Results for the F2024

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 39 156 Lilly Wobbe F 20 F2024 Springfield OR 44:44 14:25 2 31 1

Division Results for the F2529

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 139 Samantha Riddell F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 29:46 09:36 2 31 2
2 20 12 Andrea Blake F 26 F2529 Beaverton OR 29:48 09:36 2 31 2

Division Results for the F3034

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 2 Jillena Freeman F 30 F3034 Midvale UT 24:35 07:55 2 31 5
2 18 71 Natasha Colson F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 28:54 09:19 2 31 5
3 32 80 Katie Schweitzer F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 35:43 11:31 2 31 5
4 35 47 Jasmine Hatch F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 39:03 12:35 2 31 5
5 48 93 Gabrielle Guerra F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 58:16 18:47 2 31 5

Division Results for the F3539

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 50 143 Mandi Bloomer F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 1:01:00 19:40 2 31 1

Division Results for the F4044

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 21 130 Samantha Hopkins F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 30:12 09:44 2 31 2
2 27 55 Rebecca Lucas F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 33:13 10:42 2 31 2

Division Results for the F4549

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26 46 Ginny Fleissner F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 32:22 10:26 2 31 3
2 30 23 Kelly Albers F 45 F4549 Albany OR 35:31 11:27 2 31 3
3 47 35 Kara Henry F 48 F4549 Monroe OR 57:53 18:40 2 31 3

Division Results for the F5054

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 146 Ann Wiltshire F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 22:39 07:18 2 31 5
2 24 149 Sheila Stapley F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 31:31 10:10 2 31 5
3 37 41 Misty Hatch F 53 F5054 Kent WA 42:21 13:39 2 31 5
4 41 150 Sharon Dodge F 53 F5054 Deadwood OR 45:23 14:38 2 31 5
5 45 27 Holly Gosda F 52 F5054 Sweet Home OR 53:03 17:06 2 31 5

Division Results for the F5559

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 23 145 Shauna Hartz F 58 F5559 Veneta OR 31:14 10:04 2 31 4
2 33 66 Wendy Widman F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 36:48 11:52 2 31 4
3 45 28 Nancy Webb F 58 F5559 Sweet Home OR 53:03 17:06 2 31 4
4 54 131 Sherri Jones F 59 F5559 Harrisburg OR 1:11:00 22:54 2 31 4

Division Results for the F6064

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 117 Doris Tai F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 26:58 08:41 2 31 1

Division Results for the F6569

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 53 76 Mary Oudean F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 1:05:06 21:00 2 31 1

Division Results for the F7074

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 43 88 Marilyn Miller F 72 F7074 Eugene OR 48:59 15:48 2 31 2
2 44 157 Barbara Davis F 70 F7074 Philomath OR 52:29 16:55 2 31 2

Division Results for the M0510

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 99 Shannon Riplinger M 8 M0510 Eugene OR 27:50 08:58 2 24 3
2 30 24 Daniel Cerklewski M 8 M0510 Albany OR 35:31 11:27 2 24 3
3 52 129 Jace Wilson M 7 M0510 Eugene OR 1:02:00 20:00 2 24 3

Division Results for the M1114

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 21 Kaeden Asprocolas M 12 M1114 Portland OR 21:57 07:04 2 24 2
2 10 100 Tristan Riplinger M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 24:05 07:46 2 24 2

Division Results for the M2529

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 14 Michael McCall M 28 M2529 Beaverton OR 30:58 09:59 2 24 1

Division Results for the M3539

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 34 39 Jesy Pape M 37 M3539 Veneta OR 37:27 12:04 2 24 2
2 39 155 Chris Wobbe M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 44:44 14:25 2 24 2

Division Results for the M4044

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 86 Peter Younkin M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 17:56 05:47 1 24 5
2 2 56 Timothy McDade M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 19:20 06:14 2 24 5
3 3 43 Scott Bush M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 19:21 06:14 2 24 5
4 7 20 Jeffrey Asprocolas M 44 M4044 Portland OR 22:19 07:11 2 24 5
5 25 54 James Lucas M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 32:18 10:25 2 24 5

Division Results for the M4549

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 13 Greg Blake M 49 M4549 Beaverton OR 28:40 09:14 2 24 1

Division Results for the M5054

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 147 Eric Wiltshire M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 24:04 07:45 2 24 3
2 28 29 William Shull M 54 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 33:48 10:54 2 24 3
3 35 40 Dan Hatch M 52 M5054 Kent WA 39:03 12:35 2 24 3

Division Results for the M5559

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 29 26 Steven Wilson M 55 M5559 Albany OR 34:40 11:10 2 24 1

Division Results for the M6064

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 120 Mark Appelbaum M 61 M6064 Springfield OR 27:28 08:51 2 24 2
2 49 94 Rick Guerra M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 58:51 18:59 2 24 2

Division Results for the M6569

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 158 Robert Gustafson M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 25:49 08:19 2 24 1

Division Results for the M7074

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 42 87 Don Miller M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 48:55 15:46 2 24 2
2 54 132 Jim Jones M 72 M7074 Harrisburg OR 1:11:00 22:54 2 24 2

Division Results for the M8099

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 38 159 Art Dietz M 86 M8099 Eugene OR 43:23 13:59 2 24 1