2020 Frozen Trail Runfest



Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 384 Rachel Hawkins F 28 F2529 Glide OR 5:04:42.0 5:04:42.0 9:49 1 7 3
2 7 463 Callie Uhan F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 5:13:26.5 5:13:26.5 10:06 2 7 3
3 28 349 Liz Butterfield F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 7:49:25.0 7:49:25.0 15:07 6 7 3

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 399 Rita Krantz F 30 F3034 Creswell OR 6:13:33.0 6:13:33.0 12:02 3 7 1

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 460 Tayler Thompson F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 6:52:59.1 6:52:59.1 13:18 4 7 1

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24 462 Senna Towner F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 6:55:46.6 6:55:46.6 13:23 5 7 1

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 395 Henry Keegan M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 4:18:04.5 4:18:04.5 8:19 1 28 2
2 26 428 Isaac Petersen M 24 M2024 Veneta OR 7:41:20.6 7:41:20.6 14:51 21 28 2

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 405 Chad Lubinski M 28 M2529 McMinnville OR 6:32:11.7 6:32:11.7 12:38 15 28 5
2 21 413 Matt Merritt M 29 M2529 Canby OR 6:45:18.6 6:45:18.6 13:03 18 28 5
3 25 431 Daro Powlison M 29 M2529 Canby OR 7:41:11.0 7:41:11.0 14:51 20 28 5

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 418 Eddie Murphy M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 4:22:47.3 4:22:47.3 8:28 2 28 4
2 10 419 Ross Newman M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 5:38:27.4 5:38:27.4 10:54 8 28 4
3 20 364 Aaron Dryden M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 6:41:32.2 6:41:32.2 12:56 17 28 4

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 387 Mike Hensley M 35 M3539 Klamath Falls OR 4:44:17.8 4:44:17.8 9:10 3 28 6
2 9 204 Brent Adler M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 5:37:28.5 5:37:28.5 10:52 7 28 6
3 14 427 Dominic Passarelli M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 6:08:20.9 6:08:20.9 11:52 12 28 6
4 23 424 Robert Oslon M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 6:55:18.1 6:55:18.1 13:23 19 28 6
5 29 447 Michael Russell M 37 M3539 Spokane WA 9:34:00.0 9:34:00.0 18:29 23 28 6

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 423 Kedric Osborne M 43 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 4:49:55.3 4:49:55.3 9:20 4 28 6
2 5 464 Joe Uhan M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 4:54:21.5 4:54:21.5 9:29 5 28 6
3 11 456 Taylor Spike M 42 M4044 Harrisburg OR 5:42:17.2 5:42:17.2 11:02 9 28 6
4 12 429 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 5:48:32.5 5:48:32.5 11:14 10 28 6
5 15 363 Jason Dobson M 42 M4044 Creswell OR 6:11:10.7 6:11:10.7 11:57 13 28 6
6 19 491 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 6:37:52.4 6:37:52.4 12:49 16 28 6

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 448 David Saenger M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 5:34:29.1 5:34:29.1 10:46 6 28 4
2 13 380 Nathan Hahn M 50 M5054 Portland OR 5:51:28.7 5:51:28.7 11:19 11 28 4
3 17 374 Albert Frederick M 50 M5054 Mountlake Terrace WA 6:21:15.1 6:21:15.1 12:17 14 28 4
4 27 450 Taber Shears M 52 M5054 Hillsboro OR 7:45:49.7 7:45:49.7 15:00 22 28 4