2020 Emerald Valley Holiday Half



Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 552 Arwen Sperry F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 1:46:02.5 1:46:02.5 8:06 8 21 2 63.98
2 21 519 Camille Hicks F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 2:07:16.0 2:07:16.0 9:43 12 21 2 55.25

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 17 553 Judith Stark-Modlin F 34 F3034 Chico CA 1:51:22.5 1:51:22.5 8:31 9 21 3 59.50
2 20 515 Helen Gish F 30 F3034 Albany OR 2:00:13.6 2:00:13.6 9:11 11 21 3 54.77
3 26 535 Haley McQuillan F 34 F3034 Springfield OR 2:45:56.6 2:45:56.6 12:41 16 21 3 39.93

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 563 Hillary Lewis F 35 F3539 Bend OR 1:34:44.9 1:34:44.9 7:14 2 21 6 70.16
2 10 541 Janelle Ralph F 38 F3539 Sams Valley OR 1:37:23.3 1:37:23.3 7:27 5 21 6 69.08
3 25 511 Amira Fahoum F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 2:34:51.0 2:34:51.0 11:50 15 21 6 43.68
4 27 529 Lindzy Lehmann F 38 F3539 Bellevue WA 2:45:56.8 2:45:56.8 12:41 17 21 6 40.54
5 30 542 Rosa Ramirez F 39 F3539 Harrisburg OR 3:19:31.4 3:19:31.4 15:14 20 21 6 33.90

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 534 Lydia McGranahan F 44 F4044 Keizer OR 1:36:01.0 1:36:01.0 7:20 3 21 2 72.92
2 29 521 Erica Johnson F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 3:05:53.8 3:05:53.8 14:12 19 21 2 37.67

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 509 Heidi Eichman F 47 F4549 Roseburg OR 1:27:56.8 1:27:56.8 6:43 1 21 4 81.91
2 9 531 Christen Mansuetti F 49 F4549 Gold Hill OR 1:37:05.3 1:37:05.3 7:25 4 21 4 75.86
3 24 548 Lourdes Sanchez F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 2:34:45.2 2:34:45.2 11:49 14 21 4 46.55
4 28 505 Christi Born F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 3:00:45.8 3:00:45.8 13:48 18 21 4 39.45

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 555 Ronda Sundermeier F 53 F5054 Bend OR 1:59:19.0 1:59:19.0 9:07 10 21 1 64.90

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 522 Riva Johnson F 58 F5559 Bend OR 1:44:22.0 1:44:22.0 7:59 7 21 2 79.28
2 22 513 Karen Gates F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 2:11:44.8 2:11:44.8 10:04 13 21 2 60.33

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 544 Suzanne Ray F 68 F6569 Jacksonville OR 1:44:13.0 1:44:13.0 7:58 6 21 1 92.00

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 543 Konrad Raum M 19 M1519 Camas Valley OR 1:19:39.4 1:19:39.4 6:05 2 11 1 76.06

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 560 Tristan Wood M 21 M2024 Winchester OR 1:25:00.5 1:25:00.5 6:30 3 11 3 69.95
2 4 530 Tyler Lindsey M 20 M2024 Camas Valley OR 1:27:09.5 1:27:09.5 6:40 4 11 3 68.73

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 523 Austin Kathol M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 1:31:22.4 1:31:22.4 6:59 5 11 2 65.29
2 11 533 Garrett Mason M 36 M3539 Medford OR 1:37:39.7 1:37:39.7 7:28 6 11 2 61.38

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 526 Alan King M 40 M4044 Roseburg OR 1:19:01.7 1:19:01.7 6:02 1 11 2 78.06
2 16 556 Micah Warren M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 1:47:56.5 1:47:56.5 8:15 8 11 2 59.00

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 23 545 Michael Richardson M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 2:12:34.6 2:12:34.6 10:08 10 11 1 53.71

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 15 501 Jeffrye Barbisan M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 1:46:50.5 1:46:50.5 8:10 7 11 2 69.81
2 18 550 Michael Scarberry M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 1:58:12.6 1:58:12.5 9:02 9 11 2 61.92