2020 Jingle Bells Run



Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 584 Gabby Hobson F 22 F2024 Coos Bay OR 1:10:06.5 1:10:06.5 7:32 1 6 1 65.89

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 581 Patricia Hayward F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:18:06.6 1:18:06.6 8:23 3 6 1 59.92

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 16 592 Leeanne Martinez F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 2:09:15.1 2:09:15.1 13:53 6 6 1 37.70

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 606 Lourdes Sanchez F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 1:40:10.9 1:40:10.9 10:45 4 6 1 51.01

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 15 620 Allene McKnight F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 2:00:48.1 2:00:48.1 12:58 5 6 1 45.57

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 583 Anne Hobson F 55 F5559 Coos Bay OR 1:15:09.6 1:15:09.6 8:04 2 6 1 74.20

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 577 Tyson James Flitcroft M 20 M2024 North Bend OR 1:10:06.2 1:10:06.2 7:32 3 10 1 59.33

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 538 Michael Bacarella M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 1:44:41.4 1:44:41.4 11:14 9 10 1 41.25

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 616 Tim Cheek M 45 M4549 Harrisburg OR 1:03:05.6 1:03:05.6 6:47 1 10 1 71.18

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 626 Brent Woods M 52 M5054 Springfield OR 1:12:36.8 1:12:36.8 7:48 5 10 1 65.51

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 569 Ben Coutant M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 1:12:10.0 1:12:10.0 7:45 4 10 3 70.70
2 8 629 Jeffrye Barbisan M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 1:16:41.2 1:16:41.2 8:14 6 10 3 67.75
3 9 619 John Hall M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 1:17:35.0 1:17:35.0 8:20 7 10 3 68.25

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 603 Jerry Roberts M 68 M6569 Myrtle Point OR 1:06:56.7 1:06:56.7 7:11 2 10 2 82.17
2 11 631 Larry Trachtenburg M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 1:20:05.1 1:20:05.1 8:36 8 10 2 67.37

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 585 Merlyn Hough M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 2:00:41.8 2:00:41.8 12:57 10 10 1 46.53