2021 First Run - New Year's Day



Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 1361 Nicki Yorges F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 20:43.8 20:43.8 6:24 2 33 2 72.15
2 8 1343 Arwen Sperry F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 24:51.7 24:51.7 7:41 4 33 2 60.79

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 45 1248 Natalie Droke F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 48:58.4 48:58.4 15:07 28 33 1 30.21

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 1259 Macie Gale F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 19:57.7 19:57.7 6:10 1 33 3 74.12
2 13 1305 Samantha Massie F 26 F2529 Stayton OR 26:35.7 26:35.7 8:13 7 33 3 55.64
3 19 1312 Victoria Moreira F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 28:02.0 28:02.0 8:40 10 33 3 52.79

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 281 Megan Butler F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 23:55.8 23:55.8 7:24 3 33 3 61.99
2 39 1292 Kaylee Lewis F 31 F3034 Junction City OR 43:19.1 43:19.1 13:23 24 33 3 34.19
3 43 1244 Alyssa Dodds F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 46:43.1 46:43.1 14:26 26 33 3 31.75

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 1240 Stephanie Crownover F 35 F3539 Harrisburg OR 25:53.0 25:53.0 8:00 5 33 5 57.73
2 17 1256 Angila Franklin F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 27:54.6 27:54.6 8:37 8 33 5 54.46
3 27 1332 Lela Ross F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 33:46.3 33:46.3 10:26 13 33 5 45.01
4 30 81 Erin Alcantar F 37 F3539 Tenmile OR 36:25.3 36:25.3 11:15 16 33 5 41.33
5 32 250 Audrey Blankenship F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 37:06.3 37:06.3 11:28 18 33 5 40.96

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 1279 Amanda Huffman F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 26:32.9 26:32.9 8:12 6 33 5 57.96
2 25 1241 Amy Davidson F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 31:54.7 31:54.7 9:51 12 33 5 49.32
3 28 1344 Sarah Sperry F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 35:06.2 35:06.2 10:51 14 33 5 43.55
4 33 1288 Carrie Kehrein F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 37:06.8 37:06.8 11:28 19 33 5 41.75
5 41 1293 Megan Lintner F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 45:02.8 45:02.8 13:55 25 33 5 33.95

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 18 1350 Lori Tucker F 46 F4549 Alturas CA 27:54.7 27:54.7 8:37 9 33 5 57.42
2 20 50 Lynn Albert F 45 F4549 Independence OR 28:31.9 28:31.9 8:49 11 33 5 55.66
3 34 1266 Jennifer Gates F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 37:54.5 37:54.5 11:42 20 33 5 43.18
4 37 129 Andrea Baker F 49 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 40:16.8 40:16.8 12:26 22 33 5 41.11
5 51 1274 Kara Henry F 48 F4549 Monroe OR 1:02:29.0 1:02:29.0 19:18 32 33 5 26.20

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 47 1286 Heather Jammeh F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 51:52.5 51:52.5 16:01 29 33 1 32.72

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 50 1298 Jen Maloney F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 56:45.7 56:45.7 17:32 31 33 1 31.48

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 48 1291 Jan Lewis F 63 F6064 Junction City OR 52:58.6 52:58.6 16:22 30 33 1 37.69

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 29 1285 Lynn Jacobson F 66 F6569 Springfield OR 36:13.7 36:13.7 11:11 15 33 5 57.66
2 31 237 Jeannette Bausch F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 36:26.2 36:26.2 11:15 17 33 5 60.09
3 36 1276 Anna Houpt F 66 F6569 Creswell OR 39:41.5 39:41.5 12:16 21 33 5 52.63
4 38 1313 Dorene Morris F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 41:33.6 41:33.6 12:50 23 33 5 51.05
5 44 1281 Glenda Izumi F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 47:01.6 47:01.6 14:31 27 33 5 45.11

Division Results for the F8099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 52 1245 Jane Dods F 85 F8099 Eugene OR 1:12:06.6 1:12:06.6 22:16 33 33 1 42.78

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 46 1326 Jonah Phillips M 8 M0110 Eugene OR 50:46.3 50:46.3 15:41 18 19 1 33.52

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 1335 Livingstone Schartz M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 25:26.9 25:26.9 7:52 5 19 3 58.43
2 15 1287 Ben Kehrein M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 27:26.4 27:26.4 8:29 8 19 3 54.17
3 16 255 Xander Briggs M 14 M0114 Eugene OR 27:44.8 27:44.8 8:34 9 19 3 51.13

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 254 Kyle Briggs M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 18:32.4 18:32.4 5:44 1 19 1 75.05

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 1131 Austin Coblentz M 25 M2529 Stayton OR 24:06.6 24:06.6 7:27 4 19 3 53.49
2 12 1314 Grant Tyler Motshagen M 29 M2529 Springfield OR 26:34.2 26:34.2 8:13 6 19 3 48.57
3 14 1304 Nolan Massie M 26 M2529 Stayton OR 26:37.6 26:37.6 8:14 7 19 3 48.44

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 24 288 Jorge Cardenas M 30 M3034 Salem OR 30:10.2 30:10.2 9:19 13 19 1 42.85

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 1289 Andrew Kirchharr M 35 M3539 Springfield OR 19:51.8 19:51.8 6:08 2 19 3 66.34
2 21 1311 Eduardo Moreira M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 29:14.3 29:14.3 9:02 10 19 3 46.32
3 35 73 Benjamin Alcantar M 38 M3539 Tenmile OR 38:43.5 38:43.5 11:58 15 19 3 34.72

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 23 253 David Blankenship M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 29:32.5 29:32.5 9:08 12 19 2 48.35
2 26 1269 Craig Hass M 48 M4549 Springfield OR 32:42.7 32:42.7 10:06 14 19 2 44.36

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 40 1347 Rodney Trammel M 52 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 43:27.2 43:27.2 13:25 16 19 1 34.48

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 1360 Chris Yorges M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 21:53.4 21:53.4 6:46 3 19 2 70.17
2 22 1257 Derek French M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 29:28.2 29:28.2 9:06 11 19 2 52.12

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 49 1297 Tom Malolney M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 56:45.4 56:45.4 17:32 19 19 1 30.39

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 42 1309 Don Miller M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 46:37.9 46:37.9 14:24 17 19 1 39.34