2021 First Run - New Year's Eve



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 40 1301 Korbin Maslin F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 50:19.5 50:19.5 14:23 22 24 1 34.86

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 1343 Arwen Sperry F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 25:50.7 25:50.7 7:24 1 24 2 58.48
2 8 1352 Melina Villegas F 18 F1519 Springfield OR 27:21.5 27:21.5 7:49 2 24 2 54.66

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 18 1354 Elizabeth Wilkinson F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 33:38.6 33:38.6 9:37 8 24 1 43.98

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 32 1260 Katie Gallegos F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 44:41.8 44:41.8 12:47 16 24 1 33.11

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 1263 Courtney Gannon F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 29:26.7 29:26.7 8:25 3 24 2 50.27
2 41 1302 Sam Maslin F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 50:19.5 50:19.5 14:23 23 24 2 29.48

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 1238 Rachel Coffin F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 29:28.9 29:28.9 8:26 4 24 4 51.30
2 12 1256 Angila Franklin F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 30:56.3 30:56.3 8:51 5 24 4 49.13
3 23 250 Audrey Blankenship F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 39:58.4 39:58.4 11:26 11 24 4 38.03
4 36 1283 Cecelia Jacobson F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 48:44.6 48:44.6 13:56 19 24 4 31.19

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 17 1288 Carrie Kehrein F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 33:31.6 33:31.6 9:35 7 24 2 46.21
2 20 1344 Sarah Sperry F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 37:37.1 37:37.1 10:45 9 24 2 40.63

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 16 1348 Sharon Tsai F 48 F4549 Beaverton OR 32:01.4 32:01.4 9:09 6 24 1 51.11

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 25 1278 Kathy Howard F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 40:23.3 40:23.3 11:33 13 24 2 42.55
2 42 1286 Heather Jammeh F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 54:07.0 54:07.0 15:28 24 24 2 31.37

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 37 1284 Cindy Jacobson F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 49:18.2 49:18.2 14:06 20 24 2 38.24
2 38 1355 Bren Wilson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 49:25.5 49:25.5 14:08 21 24 2 37.12

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 22 1253 Terry Falkenstern F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 39:37.6 39:37.6 11:20 10 24 1 51.14

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 24 237 Jeannette Bausch F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 40:08.5 40:08.5 11:29 12 24 5 54.55
2 26 1267 Sara Gilmer F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 41:18.0 41:18.0 11:48 14 24 5 53.03
3 29 1276 Anna Houpt F 66 F6569 Creswell OR 43:19.5 43:19.5 12:23 15 24 5 48.21
4 33 1313 Dorene Morris F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 45:27.1 45:27.1 13:00 17 24 5 46.67
5 35 938 Becky Chineworth F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 48:00.3 48:00.3 13:43 18 24 5 44.89

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 1287 Ben Kehrein M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 26:10.7 26:10.7 7:29 5 18 2 56.79
2 30 1362 Brice Zetlmaier M 11 M0114 Eugene OR 43:30.6 43:30.6 12:26 15 18 2 35.15

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 1330 Rodrigo Rivas M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 25:39.5 25:39.5 7:20 4 18 1 51.98

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 1265 Gabe Garboden M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 19:48.6 19:48.6 5:40 1 18 1 65.80

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 1261 Michael Gallegos M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 34:53.9 34:53.9 9:59 11 18 1 36.96

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 1262 Carter Gannon M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 29:26.5 29:26.5 8:25 7 18 2 43.91
2 13 288 Jorge Cardenas M 30 M3034 Salem OR 31:43.3 31:43.3 9:04 8 18 2 40.75

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 275 John Butler M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 22:06.6 22:06.6 6:20 2 18 3 60.37
2 3 1328 John Randall M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 22:26.0 22:26.0 6:25 3 18 3 59.10
3 39 1300 Daniel Maslin M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 50:19.4 50:19.4 14:23 18 18 3 26.18

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 28 1299 Kevin Marino M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 42:54.9 42:54.9 12:16 14 18 2 32.29
2 34 1273 John Hazelwood M 40 M4044 West Richland WA 46:55.6 46:55.6 13:25 17 18 2 29.08

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 1340 Cody Smith M 45 M4549 Independence OR 31:48.0 31:48.0 9:06 9 18 4 44.58
2 15 253 David Blankenship M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 31:57.9 31:57.9 9:08 10 18 4 44.70
3 21 1269 Craig Hass M 48 M4549 Springfield OR 37:38.5 37:38.5 10:46 12 18 4 38.55
4 31 1277 Derek Howard M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 44:38.0 44:38.0 12:46 16 18 4 32.78

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 1264 Dennis Garboden M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 26:31.1 26:31.1 7:35 6 18 1 57.43

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 27 1356 Steven Wilson M 55 M5559 Albany OR 42:41.1 42:41.1 12:12 13 18 1 35.99