2021 Bristow Trail Runs



Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 281 Elizabeth Butterfield F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 6:46:17.9 6:46:17.9 13:04 2 3 1

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 438 Kristi Leblanc F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 4:53:25.6 4:53:25.6 9:27 1 3 1

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 404 Robin Kovach F 42 F4044 Roseburg OR 7:42:04.5 7:42:04.5 14:52 3 3 1

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 571 Cody Brooks M 20 M2024 Lowell OR 5:37:08.6 5:37:08.6 10:51 13 17 1

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 288 Asher Catterall M 25 M2529 Klamath Falls OR 3:34:43.4 3:34:43.4 6:55 1 17 1

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 550 Eric Schumm M 34 M3034 Springfield OR 4:31:06.3 4:31:06.3 8:44 9 17 1

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 527 Chase Parnell M 36 M3539 Bend OR 3:48:20.1 3:48:20.1 7:21 2 17 6
2 3 534 Jason Raehl M 36 M3539 Ashland OR 3:51:13.1 3:51:13.1 7:27 3 17 6
3 5 585 Michael Hensley M 35 M3539 Klamath Falls OR 3:57:24.3 3:57:24.3 7:39 5 17 6
4 10 502 Garrett Mason M 36 M3539 Medford OR 4:48:16.1 4:48:16.1 9:17 10 17 6
5 12 565 Zachary Vaughan M 36 M3539 Klamath Falls OR 5:08:01.4 5:08:01.4 9:55 11 17 6
6 13 556 Joe Snyder M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 5:13:24.5 5:13:24.5 10:05 12 17 6

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 543 Mike Rosling M 42 M4044 Corvallis OR 4:06:53.7 4:06:53.7 7:57 6 17 3
2 7 590 Kedric Osborne M 43 M4044 Klamath Falls OR 4:15:13.0 4:15:13.0 8:13 7 17 3
3 8 530 Nate Peterson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 4:26:08.6 4:26:08.6 8:34 8 17 3

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 560 Nathan Stroh M 49 M4549 Klamath Falls OR 3:54:22.4 3:54:22.4 7:33 4 17 4
2 15 479 Juan Martinez M 49 M4549 Portland OR 5:40:00.3 5:40:00.3 10:56 14 17 4
3 18 403 Greg Kovach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 7:39:07.9 7:39:07.9 14:46 16 17 4

Division Results for the M7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 549 Del Scharffenberg M 75 M7579 Portland OR 6:27:25.3 6:27:25.3 12:28 15 17 1